logo navigation logo
 Tour de France Statistik  Etappen/Jahr  Fahrer  Berge  © Reinhard Rudolph, Stand 31.05.2018Hilfe/Legende 
 Filter: 
     
EtappeDatumStartortZielortkmTypFahrer
Start / Ziel
Etappensieger
2017-2123.07.2017MontgeronParis Champs-Élysées103flach167 / 167Dylan Groenewegen (NED,24,TLJ)
2017-2022.07.2017MarseilleMarseille22ITT167 / 167Maciej Bodnar (POL,32,BOH)
2017-1921.07.2017EmbrunSalon-de-Provence222flach169 / 167Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR,30,DDD)
2017-1820.07.2017BriançonIzoard179HMA169 / 169Warren Barguil (FRA,25,SUN)
2017-1719.07.2017La MureSerre-Chevalier183HM172 / 169Primoz Roglic (SLO,27,TLJ)
2017-1618.07.2017Le Puy-en-VelayRomans-sur-Isère165flach174 / 173Michael Matthews (AUS,26,SUN)
2017-1516.07.2017Laissac-Sévérac l'ÉgliseLe Puy-en-Velay189MM176 / 175Bauke Mollema (NED,30,TFS)
2017-1415.07.2017BlagnacRodez181MM177 / 176Michael Matthews (AUS,26,SUN)
2017-1314.07.2017Saint-GironsFoix101HM179 / 177Warren Barguil (FRA,25,SUN)
2017-1213.07.2017PauPeyragudes214HMA179 / 179Romain Bardet (FRA,26,ALM)
2017-1112.07.2017EymetPau203flach180 / 179Marcel Kittel (GER,29,QST)
2017-1011.07.2017PérigueuxBergerac178flach180 / 180Marcel Kittel (GER,29,QST)
2017-0909.07.2017NantuaChambéry181HM193 / 181Rigoberto Uran (COL,30,CDT)
2017-0808.07.2017DoleStation des Rousses187MMA193 / 193Lilian Calmejane (FRA,24,DEN)
2017-0707.07.2017TroyesNuits-Saint-Georges213flach193 / 193Marcel Kittel (GER,29,QST)
2017-0606.07.2017VesoulTroyes216flach193 / 193Marcel Kittel (GER,29,QST)
2017-0505.07.2017VittelLa planche des belles filles160MMA193 / 193Fabio Aru (ITA,26,AST)
2017-0404.07.2017Mondorf-les-BainsVittel207flach195 / 194Arnaud Demare (FRA,25,FDJ)
2017-0303.07.2017VerviersLongwy212MM195 / 195Peter Sagan (SVK,27,BOH)
2017-0202.07.2017DüsseldorfLiège203flach196 / 195Marcel Kittel (GER,29,QST)
2017-0101.07.2017DüsseldorfDüsseldorf14ITT198 / 196Geraint Thomas (GBR,31,SKY)
2016-2124.07.2016ChantillyParis Champs-Élysées113flach175 / 174André Greipel (GER,34,LTS)
2016-2023.07.2016MegeveMorzine146HM175 / 175Ion Izagirre (ESP,27,MOV)
2016-1922.07.2016AlbertvilleSaint-Gervais Mont Blanc146HMA177 / 175Romain Bardet (FRA,25,ALM)
2016-1821.07.2016SallanchesMegève17ITT177 / 177Christopher Froome (GBR,31,SKY)
2016-1720.07.2016BernFinhaut Émosson184HMA181 / 179Ilnur Zakarin (RUS,26,KAT)
2016-1618.07.2016Moirans-en-MontagneBern206flach183 / 183Peter Sagan (SVK,26,TNK)
2016-1517.07.2016Bourg-en-BresseCuloz159HM184 / 183Jarlinson Pantano (COL,27,IAM)
2016-1416.07.2016MontélimarVillars-les-Dombes - Parc des Oiseaux208flach187 / 185Mark Cavendish (GBR,31,DDD)
2016-1315.07.2016Bourg-Saint-AndéolLa Caverne du Pont-d'Arc37ITT188 / 187Tom Dumoulin (NED,25,GIA)
2016-1214.07.2016MontpellierMont Ventoux185HMA191 / 190Thomas De Gendt (BEL,29,LTS)
2016-1113.07.2016CarcassonneMontpellier164flach192 / 192Peter Sagan (SVK,26,TNK)
2016-1012.07.2016Escaldes-EngordanyRevel198MM193 / 192Michael Matthews (AUS,25,OBE)
2016-0910.07.2016Vielha Val d'AranAndorra-Arcalis184HMA197 / 193Tom Dumoulin (NED,25,GIA)
2016-0809.07.2016PauBagnères-de-Luchon183HM198 / 197Christopher Froome (GBR,31,SKY)
2016-0708.07.2016L'Isle-JourdainLac de Payolle162HM198 / 198Stephen Cummings (GBR,35,DDD)
2016-0607.07.2016Arpajon-sur-CèreMontauban187flach198 / 198Mark Cavendish (GBR,31,DDD)
2016-0506.07.2016LimogesLe Lioran216HMA198 / 198Greg Van Avermaet (BEL,31,BMC)
2016-0405.07.2016SaumurLimoges232flach198 / 198Marcel Kittel (GER,28,EQS)
2016-0304.07.2016GranvilleAngers222flach198 / 198Mark Cavendish (GBR,31,DDD)
2016-0203.07.2016Saint-LoCherbourg-en-Cotentin182flach198 / 198Peter Sagan (SVK,26,TNK)
2016-0102.07.2016Mont Saint-MichelUtah Beach Sainte-Marie-du-Mont188flach198 / 198Mark Cavendish (GBR,31,DDD)
2015-2126.07.2015Sèvres - Grand Paris Seine OuestParis Champs-Élysées109flach160 / 160André Greipel (GER,33,LTS)
2015-2025.07.2015Modane ValfréjusL'Alpe d'Huez110HMA160 / 160Thibaut Pinot (FRA,25,FDJ)
2015-1924.07.2015Saint-Jean-de-MaurienneLa Toussuire - Les Sybelles138HMA160 / 160Vincenzo Nibali (ITA,30,AST)
2015-1823.07.2015GapSaint-Jean-de-Maurienne186HM162 / 161Romain Bardet (FRA,24,ALM)
2015-1722.07.2015Digne-les-BainsPra Loup161HMA168 / 163Simon Geschke (GER,29,TGA)
2015-1620.07.2015Bourg-de-PéageGap201MM170 / 169Ruben Plaza Molina (ESP,35,LAM)
2015-1519.07.2015MendeValence183flach172 / 171André Greipel (GER,33,LTS)
2015-1418.07.2015RodezMende178MM175 / 172Stephen Cummings (GBR,34,MTN)
2015-1317.07.2015MuretRodez198MM175 / 175Greg Van Avermaet (BEL,30,BMC)
2015-1216.07.2015LannemezanPlateau de Beille195HMA177 / 175Joaquin Rodriguez (ESP,36,KAT)
2015-1115.07.2015PauCauterets188HMA183 / 177Rafal Majka (POL,25,TCS)
2015-1014.07.2015TarbesLa Pierre-Saint-Martin167HMA183 / 183Christopher Froome (GBR,30,SKY)
2015-0912.07.2015VannesPlumelec28TTT185 / 185BMC RACING TEAM
2015-0811.07.2015RennesMûr-de-Bretagne181MMA185 / 185Alexis Vuillermoz (FRA,27,ALM)
2015-0710.07.2015LivarotFougères190flach186 / 186Mark Cavendish (GBR,30,EQS)
2015-0609.07.2015AbbevilleLe Havre191flach188 / 188Zdenek Stybar (CZE,29,EQS)
2015-0508.07.2015ArrasAmiens189flach191 / 189André Greipel (GER,32,LTS)
2015-0407.07.2015SeraingCambrai223MM191 / 191Tony Martin (GER,30,EQS)
2015-0306.07.2015AnversHuy159MM198 / 194Joaquin Rodriguez (ESP,36,KAT)
2015-0205.07.2015UtrechtZélande166flach198 / 198André Greipel (GER,32,LTS)
2015-0104.07.2015UtrechtUtrecht13ITT198 / 198Rohan Dennis (AUS,25,BMC)
2014-2127.07.2014ÉvryParis Champs-Élysées137flach164 / 164Marcel Kittel (GER,26,GIA)
2014-2026.07.2014BergeracPérigueux54ITT164 / 164Tony Martin (GER,29,OPQ)
2014-1925.07.2014Maubourguet Pays du Val d'AdourBergerac208flach164 / 164Ramunas Navardauskas (LTU,26,GRS)
2014-1824.07.2014PauHautacam145HMA166 / 164Vincenzo Nibali (ITA,29,AST)
2014-1723.07.2014Saint-GaudensSaint-Lary-Soulan Pla d'Adet124HMA167 / 166Rafal Majka (POL,24,TCS)
2014-1622.07.2014CarcassonneBagnères-de-Luchon237HM169 / 169Michael Rogers (AUS,34,TCS)
2014-1520.07.2014TallardNîmes222flach171 / 171Alexander Kristoff (NOR,27,KAT)
2014-1419.07.2014GrenobleRisoul177HMA173 / 171Rafal Majka (POL,24,TCS)
2014-1318.07.2014Saint-ÉtienneChamrousse197HMA177 / 173Vincenzo Nibali (ITA,29,AST)
2014-1217.07.2014Bourg-en-BresseSaint-Étienne185MM179 / 177Alexander Kristoff (NOR,27,KAT)
2014-1116.07.2014BesançonOyonnax187MM179 / 179Tony Gallopin (FRA,26,LTB)
2014-1014.07.2014MulhouseLa Planche des Belles Filles161HMA183 / 180Vincenzo Nibali (ITA,29,AST)
2014-0913.07.2014GérardmerMulhouse170MM184 / 183Tony Martin (GER,29,OPQ)
2014-0812.07.2014TomblaineGérardmer La Mauselaine161MM185 / 184Blel Kadri (FRA,27,ALM)
2014-0711.07.2014ÉpernayNancy234flach189 / 186Matteo Trentin (ITA,24,OPQ)
2014-0610.07.2014ArrasReims194flach192 / 189André Greipel (GER,31,LTB)
2014-0509.07.2014YpresArenberg Porte du Hainaut152flach194 / 193Lars Boom (NED,28,BEL)
2014-0408.07.2014Le TouquetParis-Plage163flach195 / 194Marcel Kittel (GER,26,GIA)
2014-0307.07.2014CambridgeLondon155flach196 / 196Marcel Kittel (GER,26,GIA)
2014-0206.07.2014YorkSheffield201MM197 / 196Vincenzo Nibali (ITA,29,AST)
2014-0105.07.2014LeedsHarrogate190flach198 / 198Marcel Kittel (GER,26,GIA)
2013-2121.07.2013VersaillesParis Champs-Élysées118flach170 / 169Marcel Kittel (GER,25,ARG)
2013-2020.07.2013AnnecyAnnecy - Semnoz125HMA170 / 170Nairo Quintana (COL,23,MOV)
2013-1919.07.2013Bourg-d'OisansLe Grand-Bornand204HM175 / 170 Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa (POR,26,MOV)
2013-1818.07.2013GapL'Alpe d'Huez168HMA177 / 175Christophe Riblon (FRA,32,ALM)
2013-1717.07.2013EmbrunChorges32ITT178 / 177Christopher Froome (GBR,28,SKY)
2013-1616.07.2013Vaison-la-RomaineGap168MM179 / 179 Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa (POR,26,MOV)
2013-1514.07.2013GivorsMont Ventoux242HMA181 / 181Christopher Froome (GBR,28,SKY)
2013-1413.07.2013Saint-Pourçain-sur-SiouleLyon191MM181 / 181Matteo Trentin (ITA,23,OPQ)
2013-1312.07.2013ToursSaint-Amand-Montrond173flach181 / 181Mark Cavendish (GBR,28,OPQ)
2013-1211.07.2013FougèresTours218flach182 / 182Marcel Kittel (GER,25,ARG)
2013-1110.07.2013AvranchesMont-Saint-Michel33ITT182 / 182Tony Martin (GER,28,OPQ)
2013-1009.07.2013Saint-Gildas-des-BoisSaint-Malo193flach182 / 182Marcel Kittel (GER,25,ARG)
2013-0907.07.2013Saint-GironsBagnères-de-Bigorre165HM185 / 182 Daniel Martin (IRL,26,GRS)
2013-0806.07.2013CastresAx 3 Domaines194HMA188 / 187Christopher Froome (GBR,28,SKY)
2013-0705.07.2013Montpellier  Albi205MM190 / 188Peter Sagan (SVK,23,CAN)
2013-0604.07.2013Aix-en-ProvenceMontpellier  176flach193 / 191 André Greipel (GER,30,LTB)
2013-0503.07.2013Cagnes-sur-MerMarseille  219flach195 / 195Mark Cavendish (GBR,28,OPQ)
2013-0402.07.2013NiceNice25TTT196 / 195ORICA GREENEDGE
2013-0301.07.2013Ajaccio  Calvi  145MM198 / 196Simon Gerrans (AUS,33,OGE)
2013-0230.06.2013Bastia  Ajaccio  154MM198 / 198Jan Bakelants (BEL,27,RLT)
2013-0129.06.2013Porto-VecchioBastia  212flach198 / 198Marcel Kittel (GER,25,ARG)
2012-2022.07.2012RambouilletParis Champs-Élysées120flach153 / 153Mark Cavendish (GBR,27,SKY)
2012-1921.07.2012BonnevalChartres53ITT153 / 153Bradley Wiggins (GBR,32,SKY)
2012-1820.07.2012BlagnacBrive-la-Gaillarde222flach153 / 153Mark Cavendish (GBR,27,SKY)
2012-1719.07.2012Bagnères-de-LuchonPeyragudes143HMA153 / 153Alejandro Valverde (ESP,32,MOV)
2012-1618.07.2012PauBagnères-de-Luchon197HM155 / 153Thomas Voeckler (FRA,33,EUC)
2012-1516.07.2012SamatanPau158flach162 / 156Pierrick Fédrigo (FRA,33,FDJ)
2012-1415.07.2012LimouxFoix191HM163 / 162 Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (ESP,28,RAB)
2012-1314.07.2012Saint-Paul-Trois-ChâteauxLe Cap d’Agde217flach164 / 163 André Greipel (GER,29,LTB)
2012-1213.07.2012Saint-Jean-de-MaurienneAnnonay Davézieux226MM167 / 164David Millar (GBR,35,GRM)
2012-1112.07.2012AlbertvilleLa Toussuire - Les Sybelles148HMA174 / 167 Pierre Rolland (FRA,25,EUC)
2012-1011.07.2012MâconBellegarde-sur-Valserine194HM175 / 175Thomas Voeckler (FRA,33,EUC)
2012-0909.07.2012Arc-et-SenansBesançon41ITT178 / 178Bradley Wiggins (GBR,32,SKY)
2012-0808.07.2012BelfortPorrentruy157MM180 / 178Thibaut Pinot (FRA,22,FDJ)
2012-0707.07.2012TomblaineLa Planche des Belles Filles199MMA182 / 181Christopher Froome (GBR,27,SKY)
2012-0606.07.2012ÉpernayMetz207flach194 / 190Peter Sagan (SVK,22,LIQ)
2012-0505.07.2012RouenSaint-Quentin196flach195 / 194 André Greipel (GER,29,LTB)
2012-0404.07.2012AbbevilleRouen214flach195 / 195 André Greipel (GER,29,LTB)
2012-0303.07.2012OrchiesBoulogne-sur-Mer197flach198 / 196Peter Sagan (SVK,22,LIQ)
2012-0202.07.2012ViséTournai207flach198 / 198Mark Cavendish (GBR,27,SKY)
2012-0101.07.2012LiègeSeraing198flach198 / 198Peter Sagan (SVK,22,LIQ)
2012-P30.06.2012LiègeLiège6ITT198 / 198 Fabian Cancellara (SUI,31,RNT)
2011-2124.07.2011CréteilParis Champs-Élysées95flach167 / 167Mark Cavendish (GBR,26,THR)
2011-2023.07.2011GrenobleGrenoble42ITT167 / 167 Tony Martin (GER,26,THR)
2011-1922.07.2011Modane ValfréjusL'Alpe d'Huez109HMA168 / 167 Pierre Rolland (FRA,24,EUC)
2011-1821.07.2011PineroloGalibier - Serre Chevalier200HMA169 / 168 Andy Schleck (LUX,26,LEO)
2011-1720.07.2011GapPinerolo179HM170 / 169 Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR,24,SKY)
2011-1619.07.2011Saint-Paul-Trois-ChâteauxGap162MM170 / 170 Thor Hushovd (NOR,33,GRM)
2011-1517.07.2011LimouxMontpellier192flach170 / 170Mark Cavendish (GBR,26,THR)
2011-1416.07.2011Saint-GaudensPlateau de Beille168HMA171 / 170 Jelle Vanendert (BEL,26,OLO)
2011-1315.07.2011PauLourdes152HM174 / 171 Thor Hushovd (NOR,33,GRM)
2011-1214.07.2011CugnauxLuz-Ardiden211HMA176 / 175Samuel Sanchez (ESP,33,EUS)
2011-1113.07.2011Blaye-les-MinesLavaur167flach177 / 177Mark Cavendish (GBR,26,THR)
2011-1012.07.2011AurillacCarmaux158flach178 / 178 André Greipel (GER,28,OLO)
2011-0910.07.2011IssoireSaint-Flour208MM187 / 180Luis León Sánchez (ESP,27,RAB)
2011-0809.07.2011AigurandeSuper-Besse Sancy189MM189 / 188 Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa (POR,24,MOV)
2011-0708.07.2011Le MansChâteauroux218flach193 / 190Mark Cavendish (GBR,26,THR)
2011-0607.07.2011DinanLisieux226flach194 / 193 Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR,24,SKY)
2011-0506.07.2011CarhaixCap Fréhel164flach197 / 195Mark Cavendish (GBR,26,THR)
2011-0405.07.2011LorientMûr-de-Bretagne172flach198 / 197Cadel Evans (AUS,34,BMC)
2011-0304.07.2011Olonne sur MerRedon198flach198 / 198 Tyler Farrar (USA,27,GRM)
2011-0203.07.2011Les EssartsLes Essarts23TTT198 / 198 Team Garmin - Cervelo
2011-0102.07.2011Passage du Gois La Barre de MontsMont des Alouettes Les Herbiers191flach198 / 198Philippe Gilbert (BEL,28,OLO)
2010-2025.07.2010LongjumeauParis Champs-Élysées102flach170 / 170Mark Cavendish (GBR,25,THR)
2010-1924.07.2010BordeauxPauillac52ITT170 / 170 Fabian Cancellara (SUI,29,SAX)
2010-1823.07.2010Salies-de-BéarnBordeaux198flach171 / 170Mark Cavendish (GBR,25,THR)
2010-1722.07.2010PauCol du Tourmalet174HMA172 / 171 Andy Schleck (LUX,25,SAX)
2010-1620.07.2010Bagnères-de-LuchonPau199HM172 / 172 Pierrick Fédrigo (FRA,31,BBO)
2010-1519.07.2010PamiersBagnères-de-Luchon187HM175 / 174Thomas Voeckler (FRA,31,BBO)
2010-1418.07.2010RevelAx-3 Domaines184HMA175 / 175Christophe Riblon (FRA,29,ALM)
2010-1317.07.2010RodezRevel196flach176 / 175Alexandre Vinokourov (KAZ,36,AST)
2010-1216.07.2010Bourg-de-PéageMende210MMA177 / 176 Joaquin Rodriguez (ESP,31,KAT)
2010-1115.07.2010SisteronBourg-lès-Valence184flach179 / 178Mark Cavendish (GBR,25,THR)
2010-1014.07.2010ChambéryGap179MM181 / 181 Sergio Paulinho (POR,30,RSH)
2010-0913.07.2010Morzine-AvoriazSaint-Jean-de-Maurienne204HM182 / 181 Sandy Casar (FRA,31,FDJ)
2010-0811.07.2010Station des RoussesMorzine-Avoriaz189HMA186 / 186 Andy Schleck (LUX,25,SAX)
2010-0710.07.2010TournusStation des Rousses165MMA187 / 186 Sylvain Chavanel (FRA,31,QST)
2010-0609.07.2010MontargisGueugnon227flach188 / 188Mark Cavendish (GBR,25,THR)
2010-0508.07.2010ÉpernayMontargis187flach188 / 188Mark Cavendish (GBR,25,THR)
2010-0407.07.2010CambraiReims153flach189 / 189Alessandro Petacchi (ITA,36,LAM)
2010-0306.07.2010WanzeArenberg Porte du Hainaut213flach191 / 189 Thor Hushovd (NOR,32,CTT)
2010-0205.07.2010BruxellesSpa201flach194 / 193 Sylvain Chavanel (FRA,31,QST)
2010-0104.07.2010RotterdamBruxelles223flach195 / 195Alessandro Petacchi (ITA,36,LAM)
2010-P03.07.2010RotterdamRotterdam8ITT197 / 197 Fabian Cancellara (SUI,29,SAX)
2009-2126.07.2009Montereau-Fault-YonneParis Champs-Élysées164flach156 / 156Mark Cavendish (GBR,24,COL)
2009-2025.07.2009MontélimarMont Ventoux167HMA156 / 156Juan Manuel Garate (ESP,33,RAB)
2009-1924.07.2009Bourgoin-JallieuAubenas178flach158 / 156Mark Cavendish (GBR,24,COL)
2009-1823.07.2009AnnecyAnnecy40ITT158 / 158 Alberto Contador (ESP,26,AST)
2009-1722.07.2009Bourg-Saint-MauriceLe Grand-Bornand169HM161 / 158Frank Schleck (LUX,29,SAX)
2009-1621.07.2009MartignyBourg-Saint-Maurice159HM162 / 161 Mikel Astarloza (ESP,29,EUS)
2009-1519.07.2009PontarlierVerbier207HMA163 / 162 Alberto Contador (ESP,26,AST)
2009-1418.07.2009ColmarBesançon199flach164 / 164Serguei Ivanov (RUS,,KAT)
2009-1317.07.2009VittelColmar200MM164 / 164Heinrich Haussler (GER,25,CTT)
2009-1216.07.2009TonnerreVittel211flach169 / 166Nicki Sörensen (DEN.34,SAX)
2009-1115.07.2009VatanSaint-Fargeau192flach170 / 170Mark Cavendish (GBR,24,COL)
2009-1014.07.2009LimogesIssoudun194flach171 / 171Mark Cavendish (GBR,24,COL)
2009-0912.07.2009Saint-GaudensTarbes160HM172 / 171 Pierrick Fédrigo (FRA,30,BBO)
2009-0811.07.2009Andorre-la-VieilleSaint-Girons176HM176 / 172 Luis León Sánchez (ESP,25,GCE)
2009-0710.07.2009BarceloneAndorre Arcalis224HMA177 / 176 Brice Feillu (FRA,23,AGR)
2009-0609.07.2009GéroneBarcelone181flach177 / 177 Thor Hushovd (NOR,31,CTT)
2009-0508.07.2009Le Cap d'AgdePerpignan196flach178 / 178Thomas Voeckler (FRA,30,BBO)
2009-0407.07.2009MontpellierMontpellier39TTT179 / 179ASTANA
2009-0306.07.2009MarseilleLa Grande-Motte196flach179 / 179Mark Cavendish (GBR,24,COL)
2009-0205.07.2009MonacoBrignoles187flach180 / 180Mark Cavendish (GBR,24,COL)
2009-0104.07.2009MonacoMonaco15ITT180 / 180 Fabian Cancellara (SUI,28,SAX)
2008-2127.07.2008ÉtampesParis Champs-Élysées143flach145 / 145Gert Steegmans (BEL,27,QST)
2008-2026.07.2008CérillySaint-Amand-Montrond53ITT145 / 145Stefan Schumacher (GER,26,GST)
2008-1925.07.2008RoanneMontluçon165flach149 / 145Sylvain Chavanel (FRA,28,COF)
2008-1824.07.2008Bourg-d’OisansSaint-Étienne196MM150 / 150Marcus Burghardt (GER,25,COL)
2008-1723.07.2008EmbrunL’Alpe-d’Huez210HMA151 / 150Carlos Sastre (ESP,33,CSC)
2008-1622.07.2008CuneoJausiers157HM153 / 151Cyril Dessel (FRA,33,ALM)
2008-1520.07.2008EmbrunPrato Nevoso183HMA156 / 153Simon Gerrans (AUS,28,C.A)
2008-1419.07.2008NîmesDigne-les-Bains194flach158 / 157Oscar Freire (ESP,32,RAB)
2008-1318.07.2008NarbonneNîmes182flach158 / 158Mark Cavendish (GBR,23,COL)
2008-1217.07.2008LavelanetNarbonne168flach159 / 158Mark Cavendish (GBR,23,COL)
2008-1116.07.2008LannemezanFoix167MM168 / 166Kurt-Asle Arvesen (NOR,33,CSC)
2008-1014.07.2008PauHautacam156HMA170 / 169Leonardo Piepoli (ITA,36,SDV)
2008-0913.07.2008ToulouseBagnères-de-Bigorre224HM170 / 170Riccardo Riccò (ITA,24,SDV)
2008-0812.07.2008FigeacToulouse172flach170 / 170Mark Cavendish (GBR,23,COL)
2008-0711.07.2008BrioudeAurillac159MM176 / 171Luis León Sánchez (ESP,24,GCE)
2008-0610.07.2008AigurandeSuper-Besse195MMA176 / 176Riccardo Riccò (ITA,24,SDV)
2008-0509.07.2008CholetChâteauroux232flach178 / 177Mark Cavendish (GBR,23,COL)
2008-0408.07.2008CholetCholet29ITT178 / 178Stefan Schumacher (GER,26,GST)
2008-0307.07.2008Saint-MaloNantes208flach179 / 178Samuel Dumoulin (FRA,27,COF)
2008-0206.07.2008AuraySaint-Brieuc164flach179 / 179Thor Hushovd (NOR,30,C.A)
2008-0105.07.2008BrestPlumelec197flach180 / 179Alejandro Valverde (ESP,28,GCE)
2007-2029.07.2007MarcoussisParis Champs-Élysées146flach141 / 141Daniele Bennati (ITA,26,LAM)
2007-1928.07.2007CognacAngoulême55ITT141 / 141Levi Leipheimer (USA,33,DSC)
2007-1827.07.2007CahorsAngoulême211flach141 / 141Sandy Casar (FRA,28,FDJ)
2007-1726.07.2007PauCastelsarrasin188flach141 / 141Daniele Bennati (ITA,26,LAM)
2007-1625.07.2007OrthezGourette-Col d'Aubisque218HMA151 / 150Michael Rasmussen (DEN.33,RAB)
2007-1523.07.2007FoixLoudenvielle-Le Louron196HM163 / 160Kim Kirchen (LUX,29,TMO)*
2007-1422.07.2007MazametPlateau de Beille197HMA166 / 165Alberto Contador (ESP,24,DSC)
2007-1321.07.2007AlbiAlbi54ITT166 / 166Cadel Evans (AUS,30,PRL)*
2007-22b20.07.2007CréteilParis36ITT86 / 86Eddy Merckx (BEL,24,FAE)
2007-1220.07.2007MontpellierCastres178MM168 / 166Tom Boonen (BEL,26,QSI)
2007-1119.07.2007MarseilleMontpellier182flach171 / 168Robert Hunter (RSA,30,BAR)
2007-1018.07.2007TallardMarseille229flach171 / 171Cédric Vasseur (FRA,36,QSI)
2007-0917.07.2007Val d'IsèreBriançon159HM171 / 171 Mauricio Soler (COL,24,BAR)
2007-0815.07.2007Le Grand-BornandTignes165HMA180 / 172Michael Rasmussen (DEN.33,RAB)
2007-0714.07.2007Bourg-en-BresseLe Grand-Bornand197HM181 / 180Linus Gerdemann (GER,24,TMO)
2007-0613.07.2007Semur-en-AuxoisBourg-en-Bresse199flach183 / 183Tom Boonen (BEL,26,QSI)
2007-0512.07.2007ChablisAutun182MM185 / 184Filippo Pozzato (ITA,25,LIQ)
2007-0411.07.2007Villers-CotterêtsJoigny193flach187 / 186Thor Hushovd (NOR,29,C.A)
2007-0310.07.2007WaregemCompiègne236flach187 / 187Fabian Cancellara (SUI,26,CSC)
2007-0209.07.2007DunkerqueGand168flach188 / 188Gert Steegmans (BEL,26,QSI)
2007-0108.07.2007LondonCanterbury203flach189 / 188Robbie McEwen (AUS,35,PRL)
2007-P07.07.2007LondonLondon7ITT189 / 189Fabian Cancellara (SUI,26,CSC)
2006-2023.07.2006Antony (Parc de Sceaux)Paris154flach139 / 139Thor Hushovd (NOR,28,C.A)
2006-1922.07.2006Le CreusotMontceau les Mines57ITT141 / 140Sergej Gontchar (UKR,36,TMO)
2006-1821.07.2006MorzineMâcon197MM142 / 141Matteo Tosatto (ITA,32,QSI)
2006-1720.07.2006Saint-Jean de MaurienneMorzine200HM146 / 143Carlos Sastre (ESP,31,CSC)*
2006-1619.07.2006Bourg d'OisansLa Toussuire182HMA152 / 147Michael Rasmussen (DEN.32,RAB)
2006-1518.07.2006GapL'Alpe d'Huez187HMA156 / 152Frank Schleck (LUX,26,CSC)
2006-1416.07.2006MontélimarGap180MM160 / 156Pierrick Fédrigo (FRA,27,BTL)
2006-1315.07.2006BéziersMontélimar230flach160 / 160Jens Voigt (GER,34,CSC)
2006-1214.07.2006Bagnères-de-LuchonCarcassonne211flach165 / 160Yaroslav Popovych (UKR,26,DSC)
2006-1113.07.2006TarbesVal d'Aran (Pla de Beret)206HMA168 / 165Denis Menchov (RUS,28,RAB)
2006-1012.07.2006Cambo les BainsPau190HM169 / 168Juan Miguel Mercado (ESP,28,AGR)
2006-0911.07.2006BordeauxDax169flach170 / 170Oscar Freire (ESP,30,RAB)
2006-0809.07.2006Saint-Méen le GrandLorient181flach170 / 170Sylvain Calzati (FRA,27,A2R)
2006-0708.07.2006Saint GrégoireRennes52ITT171 / 170Sergej Gontchar (UKR,36,TMO)
2006-0607.07.2006LisieuxVitré189flach171 / 171Robbie McEwen (AUS,34,DVL)
2006-0506.07.2006BeauvaisCaen225flach172 / 172Oscar Freire (ESP,30,RAB)
2006-0405.07.2006Huy(B)Saint Quentin207flach172 / 172Robbie McEwen (AUS,34,DVL)
2006-0304.07.2006Esch sur AlzetteValkenburg216flach175 / 172Matthias Kessler (GER,27,TMO)
2006-0203.07.2006ObernaiEsch sur Alzette228flach175 / 175Robbie McEwen (AUS,34,DVL)
2006-0102.07.2006StrasbourgStrasbourg183flach176 / 176Jimmy Casper (FRA,28,COF)
2006-P01.07.2006StrasbourgStrasbourg7ITT176 / 176Thor Hushovd (NOR,28,C.A)
2005-2124.07.2005Corbeil EssonnesParis144flach155 / 155Alexandre Vinokourov (KAZ,31,TMO)
2005-2023.07.2005Saint EtienneSaint Etienne55ITT155 / 155Lance Armstrong (USA,33,DSC)
2005-1922.07.2005IssoireLe Puy en Velay153MM155 / 155Giuseppe Guerini (ITA,35,TMO)
2005-1821.07.2005AlbiMende189MMA155 / 155Marcos Serrano (ESP,32,LSW)
2005-1720.07.2005PauRevel239flach156 / 155Paolo Savoldelli (ITA,32,DSC)
2005-1619.07.2005MourenxPau180HM156 / 156Oscar Pereiro (ESP,27,PHO)
2005-1517.07.2005Lézat sur LèzeSaint Lary Soulan (Pla d'Adet)205HMA160 / 158George Hincapie (USA,32,DSC)
2005-1416.07.2005AgdeAx 3 Domaines220HMA161 / 160Georg Totschnig (AUT,34,GST)
2005-1315.07.2005MiramasMontpellier173flach162 / 161Robbie McEwen (AUS,33,DVL)
2005-1214.07.2005BriançonDigne les Bains187MM166 / 162David Moncoutié (FRA,30,COF)
2005-1113.07.2005CourchevelBriançon173HM173 / 167Alexandre Vinokourov (KAZ,31,TMO)
2005-1012.07.2005GrenobleCourchevel192HMA174 / 173Alejandro Valverde (ESP,25,IBA)
2005-0910.07.2005GérardmerMulhouse171MM180 / 175Michael Rasmussen (DEN.31,RAB)
2005-0809.07.2005PforzheimGérardmer231MM185 / 180Pieter Weening (NED,24,RAB)
2005-0708.07.2005LunévilleKarlsruhe228flach187 / 185Robbie McEwen (AUS,33,DVL)
2005-0607.07.2005TroyesNancy199flach188 / 187Lorenzo Bernucci (ITA,25,FAS)
2005-0506.07.2005ChambordMontargis183flach189 / 188Robbie McEwen (AUS,33,DVL)
2005-0405.07.2005ToursBlois67 TTT189 / 189DISCOVERY CHANNEL TEAM
2005-0304.07.2005La ChâtaigneraieTours212flach189 / 189Tom Boonen (BEL,24,QST)
2005-0203.07.2005ChallansLes Essarts181flach189 / 189Tom Boonen (BEL,24,QST)
2005-0102.07.2005FromentineNoimoutier en l'Ile19ITT189 / 189David Zabriskie (USA,26,CSC)
2004-2025.07.2004Montereau-Fault-YonneParis163flach147 / 147Tom Boonen (BEL,23,QSD)
2004-1924.07.2004BesançonBesançon55ITT147 / 147Lance Armstrong (USA,32,USP)
2004-1823.07.2004AnnemasseLons-le-Saunier166MM147 / 147Juan-Miguel Mercado (ESP,26,QSD)
2004-1722.07.2004Bourg-d'OisansLe Grand-Bornand204HM152 / 147Lance Armstrong (USA,32,USP)
2004-1621.07.2004Bourg-d'OisansL’Alpe d'Huez15ITT(HMA)157 / 155Lance Armstrong (USA,32,USP)
2004-1520.07.2004ValréasVillard-de-Lans180HMA158 / 157Lance Armstrong (USA,32,USP)
2004-1418.07.2004CarcassonneNîmes192flach160 / 160Aitor Gonzalez (ESP,29,FAS)
2004-1317.07.2004LannemezanPlateau de Beille205HMA165 / 160Lance Armstrong (USA,32,USP)
2004-1216.07.2004CastelsarrasinLa Mongie197HMA167 / 166Ivan Basso (ITA,26,CSC)
2004-1115.07.2004Saint-FlourFigeac164MM168 / 167David Moncoutié (FRA,29,COF)
2004-1014.07.2004LimogesSaint-Flour237MM172 / 169Richard Virenque (FRA,34,QSD)
2004-0913.07.2004Saint-Léonard-de-NoblatGuéret160flach173 / 172Robbie McEwen (AUS,32,LOT)
2004-0811.07.2004LamballeQuimper168flach176 / 176Thor Hushovd (NOR,26,C.A)
2004-0710.07.2004ChâteaubriantSaint-Brieuc204flach177 / 176Filippo Pozzato (ITA,22,FAS)
2004-0609.07.2004BonnevalAngers196flach179 / 179Tom Boonen (BEL,23,QSD)
2004-0508.07.2004AmiensChartres200flach183 / 181Stuart O'Grady (AUS,30,COF)
2004-0407.07.2004CambraiArras64TTT184 / 183US POSTAL
2004-0306.07.2004WaterlooWasquehal210flach185 / 184Jean-Patrick Nazon (FRA,27,A2R)
2004-0205.07.2004CharleroiNamur197flach187 / 186Robbie McEwen (AUS,32,LOT)
2004-0104.07.2004LiègeCharleroi202flach188 / 187Jaan Kirsipuu (EST,34,A2R)
2004-P03.07.2004LiègeLiege6ITT188 / 188Fabian Cancellara (SUI,23,FAS)
2003-2027.07.2003Ville d'AvrayParis152flach147 / 147Jean-Patrick Nazon (FRA,26,BLB)
2003-1926.07.2003PornicNantes49ITT148 / 148David Millar (GBR,26,COF)
2003-1825.07.2003BordeauxSaint-Maixent-l'École203flach148 / 148Pablo Lastras (ESP,27,BAN)
2003-1724.07.2003DaxBordeaux181flach149 / 149Servais Knaven (NED,32,QSD)
2003-1623.07.2003PauBayonne197HM151 / 149Tyler Hamilton (USA,30,CSC)
2003-1521.07.2003Bagnères-de-BigorreLuz-Ardiden159HMA154 / 151Lance Armstrong (USA,31,USP)
2003-1420.07.2003Saint-GironsLoudenvielle191HM162 / 155Gilberto Simoni (ITA,31,SAE)
2003-1319.07.2003ToulouseAx-les-Thermes / 3 Domaines197HMA163 / 162Carlos Sastre (ESP,28,CSC)
2003-1218.07.2003GaillacCap' Découverte47ITT167 / 165Jan Ullrich (GER,29,TBI)
2003-1117.07.2003NarbonneToulouse153flach171 / 167Juan-Antonio Flecha (ESP,25,BAN)
2003-1015.07.2003GapMarseille219flach171 / 171Jakob Piil (DEN.30,CSC)
2003-0914.07.2003Bourg-d'OisansGap184HM179 / 172Alexandre Vinokourov (KAZ,29,TEL)
2003-0813.07.2003SallanchesL’ Alpe d'Huez219HMA184 / 179Iban Mayo (ESP,25,EUS)
2003-0712.07.2003LyonMorzine230HM194 / 187Richard Virenque (FRA,33,QSD)
2003-0611.07.2003NeversLyon230flach195 / 194Alessandro Petacchi (ITA,29,FAS)
2003-0510.07.2003TroyesNevers196flach196 / 196Alessandro Petacchi (ITA,29,FAS)
2003-0409.07.2003JoinvilleSaint-Dizier69 TTT196 / 196US POSTAL
2003-0308.07.2003Charleville-MezièresSaint-Dizier167flach196 / 196Alessandro Petacchi (ITA,29,FAS)
2003-0207.07.2003La Ferté-sous-JouarreSedan204flach196 / 196Baden Cooke (AUS,24,FDJ)
2003-0106.07.2003MontgeronMeaux167flach198 / 198Alessandro Petacchi (ITA,29,FAS)
2003-P05.07.2003ParisParis6ITT198 / 198Bradley McGee (AUS,27,FDJ)
2002-2028.07.2002MelunParis140flach153 / 153Robbie McEwen (AUS,30,LOT)
2002-1927.07.2002Régnié-DuretteMâcon50ITT153 / 153Lance Armstrong (USA,30,USP)
2002-1826.07.2002ClusesBourg-en-Bresse176MM153 / 153Thor Hushovd (NOR,24,C.A)
2002-1725.07.2002AimeCluses142HM156 / 153Dario Frigo (ITA,28,TAC)
2002-1624.07.2002Les Deux-AlpesLa Plagne179HMA162 / 156Michael Boogerd (NED,30,RAB)
2002-1523.07.2002Vaisons-la-RomaineLes Deux-Alpes226HMA163 / 162Santiago Botero (COL,29,KEL)
2002-1421.07.2002LodèveMont Ventoux221HMA164 / 163Richard Virenque (FRA,32,DFF)
2002-1320.07.2002LavelanetBéziers171flach166 / 164David Millar (GBR,25,COF)
2002-1219.07.2002LannemezanPlateau de Beille198HMA177 / 166Lance Armstrong (USA,30,USP)
2002-1118.07.2002PauLa Mongie158HMA181 / 177Lance Armstrong (USA,30,USP)
2002-1017.07.2002BazasPau147flach182 / 181Patrice Halgand (FRA,28,DEL)
2002-0915.07.2002LanesterLorient52ITT182 / 182Santiago Botero (COL,29,KEL)
2002-0814.07.2002Saint-Martin-de-LandellesPlouay217flach182 / 182Karsten Kroon (NED,26,RAB)
2002-0713.07.2002Bagnoles-de-l'OrneAvranches176flach185 / 184Bradley McGee (AUS,26,FDJ)
2002-0612.07.2002Forges-les-EauxAlençon199flach186 / 185Erik Zabel (GER,32,TEL)
2002-0511.07.2002SoissonsRouen195flach189 / 187Jaan Kirsipuu (EST,32,A2R)
2002-0410.07.2002EpernayChâteau-Thierry67 TTT189 / 189ONCE
2002-0309.07.2002MetzReims174flach189 / 189Robbie McEwen (AUS,30,LOT)
2002-0208.07.2002LuxembourgSarrebruck181flach189 / 189Oscar Freire (ESP,26,MAP)
2002-0107.07.2002LuxembourgLuxembourg192flach189 / 189Rubens Bertogliati (SUI,23,LAM)
2002-P06.07.2002LuxembourgLuxembourg7ITT189 / 189Lance Armstrong (USA,30,USP)
2001-2029.07.2001Corbeil-EssonnesParis160flach144 / 144Jan Svorada (SVK,32,LAM)
2001-1928.07.2001OrléansEvry149flach145 / 144Erik Zabel (GER,31,TEL)
2001-1827.07.2001MontluçonSaint-Amand-Montrond61ITT145 / 145Lance Armstrong (USA,29,USP)
2001-1726.07.2001Brive-la-GaillardeMontluçon194flach145 / 145Serge Baguet (BEL,31,LOT)
2001-1625.07.2001CastelsarrasinSarran229flach151 / 146Jens Voigt (GER,29,C.A)
2001-1524.07.2001PauLavaur232flach152 / 151Rik Verbrugghe (BEL,27,LOT)
2001-1422.07.2001TarbesLuz-Ardiden141HMA152 / 152Roberto Laiseka (ESP,32,EUS)
2001-1321.07.2001FoixSaint-Lary-Soulan194HMA160 / 153Lance Armstrong (USA,29,USP)
2001-1220.07.2001PerpignanAx-3 Domaines (Plateau de Bonascre)166HMA166 / 160Félix-Rafaël Cardenas (COL,28,KEL)
2001-1118.07.2001GrenobleChamrousse32ITT(HMA)166 / 166Lance Armstrong (USA,29,USP)
2001-1017.07.2001Aix-les-BainsL’Alpe d'Huez209HMA173 / 166Lance Armstrong (USA,29,USP)
2001-0916.07.2001PontarlierAix-les-Bains185flach175 / 173Sergei Ivanov (RUS,26,FAS)
2001-0815.07.2001ColmarPontarlier222flach176 / 175Erik Dekker (NED,30,RAB)
2001-0714.07.2001StrasbourgColmar162MM182 / 177Laurent Jalabert (FRA,32,CST)
2001-0613.07.2001CommercyStrasbourg211MM185 / 183Jaan Kirsipuu (EST,31)
2001-0512.07.2001VerdunBar-le-Duc67TTT185 / 185CREDIT AGRICOLE
2001-0411.07.2001HuyVerdun215flach186 / 185Laurent Jalabert (FRA,32,CST)
2001-0310.07.2001AnversSeraing198MM187 / 186Erik Zabel (GER,31,TEL)
2001-0209.07.2001CalaisAnvers218flach188 / 187Marc Wauters (BEL,32,RAB)
2001-0108.07.2001Saint-OmerBoulogne-sur-Mer194flach188 / 188Erik Zabel (GER,31,TEL)
2001-P07.07.2001DunkerqueDunkerque8ITT189 / 189Christophe Moreau (FRA,30,FES)
2000-2123.07.2000ParisParis138flach128 / 127Stefano Zanini (ITA,31,MAP)
2000-2022.07.2000BelfortTroyes254flach129 / 128Erik Zabel (GER,30,TEL)
2000-1921.07.2000Fribourg-en-BrisgauMulhouse58ITT129 / 129Lance Armstrong (USA,28,USP)
2000-1820.07.2000LausanneFribourg-en-Brisgau246flach129 / 129Salvatore Commesso (ITA,25,SAE)
2000-1719.07.2000Evian-les-BainsLausanne155MM133 / 130Erik Dekker (NED,29,RAB)
2000-1618.07.2000CourchevelMorzine196HM137 / 134Richard Virenque (FRA,30,PLT)
2000-1516.07.2000BriançonCourchevel173HMA141 / 137Marco Pantani (ITA,30,MER)
2000-1415.07.2000DraguignanBriançon249HM145 / 141Santiago Botero (COL,27,KEL)
2000-1314.07.2000AvignonDraguignan185flach150 / 145Vicente Garcia-Acosta (ESP,27,BAN)
2000-1213.07.2000CarpentrasMont Ventoux149HMA159 / 151Marco Pantani (ITA,30,MER)
2000-1111.07.2000Bagnères-de-BigorreRevel218flach162 / 160Erik Dekker (NED,29,RAB)
2000-1010.07.2000DaxLourdes/Hautacam205HMA171 / 162Javier Otxoa (ESP,25,KEL)
2000-0909.07.2000AgenDax181flach171 / 171Paolo Bettini (ITA,26,MAP)
2000-0808.07.2000LimogesVilleneuve-sur-Lot203flach174 / 171Erik Dekker (NED,29,RAB)
2000-0707.07.2000ToursLimoges205flach176 / 174Christophe Agnolutto (FRA,30,A2R)
2000-0606.07.2000VitréTours198flach177 / 176Leon van Bon (NED,28,RAB)
2000-0505.07.2000VannesVitré202flach177 / 177Marcel Wüst (GER,33,FES)
2000-0404.07.2000NantesSaint-Nazaire70 TTT177 / 177ONCE- DEUTSCHE BANK
2000-0303.07.2000LoudunNantes161flach177 / 177Tom Steels (BEL,28,MAP)
2000-0202.07.2000FuturoscopeLoudun194flach177 / 177Tom Steels (BEL,28,MAP)
2000-0101.07.2000FuturoscopeFuturoscope16ITT177 / 177David Millar (GBR,23,COF)
1999-2025.07.1999ArpajonParis143flach141 / 141Robbie McEwen (AUS,27,RAB)
1999-1924.07.1999FuturoscopeFuturoscope57ITT141 / 141Lance Armstrong (USA,27,USP)
1999-1823.07.1999JonzacFuturoscope187flach141 / 141Gian-Paolo Mondini (ITA,27,CTA)
1999-1722.07.1999MourenxBordeaux200flach141 / 141Tom Steels (BEL,27,MAP)
1999-1621.07.1999LannemezanPau192HM142 / 142David Etxebarria (ESP,25,ONC)
1999-1520.07.1999Saint-GaudensPiau Engaly173HMA149 / 143Fernando Escartin (ESP,31,KEL)
1999-1418.07.1999CastresSaint-Gaudens199flach154 / 152Dimitri Konychev (RUS,33,MER)
1999-1317.07.1999Saint-FlourAlbi236MM155 / 154Salvatore Commesso (ITA,24,SAE)
1999-1216.07.1999Saint-GalmierSaint-Flour201MM158 / 155David Etxebarria (ESP,25,ONC)
1999-1115.07.1999Bourg-d'OisansSaint-Étienne198MM160 / 159Ludo Dierckxens (BEL,34,LAM)
1999-1014.07.1999SestrièressL’Alpe d'Huez220HMA166 / 160Giuseppe Guerini (ITA,29,TEL)
1999-0913.07.1999Le Grand BornandSestrières213HMA174 / 167Lance Armstrong (USA,27,USP)
1999-0811.07.1999MetzMetz56ITT176 / 175Lance Armstrong (USA,27,USP)
1999-0710.07.1999AvesnesThionville227flach176 / 176Mario Cipollini (ITA,32,SAE)
1999-0609.07.1999AmiensMaubeuge171flach176 / 176Mario Cipollini (ITA,32,SAE)
1999-0508.07.1999BonnevalAmiens233flach177 / 176Mario Cipollini (ITA,32,SAE)
1999-0407.07.1999LavalBlois194flach177 / 177Mario Cipollini (ITA,32,SAE)
1999-0306.07.1999NantesLaval194flach178 / 177Tom Steels (BEL,27,MAP)
1999-0205.07.1999ChallansSaint-Nazaire176flach180 / 178Tom Steels (BEL,27,MAP)
1999-0104.07.1999MontaiguChallans208flach180 / 180Jaan Kirsipuu (EST,29,CSO)
1999-P03.07.1999Le Puy-du-FouLe Puy-du-Fou6ITT180 / 180Lance Armstrong (USA,27,USP)
1998-2102.08.1998MelunParis147flach96 / 96Tom Steels (BEL,26,MAP)
1998-2001.08.1998Montceau-les-MinesLe Creusot52ITT96 / 96Jan Ullrich (GER,24,TEL)
1998-1931.07.1998La Chaux-de-FondsAutun242flach96 / 96Magnus Backstedt (SWE,23,GAN)
1998-1830.07.1998Aix-les-BainsNeuchâtel218MM103 / 101Tom Steels (BEL,26,MAP)
1998-1729.07.1998AlbertvilleAix-les-Bains0HM0 / 0
1998-1628.07.1998VizilleAlbertville204HM139 / 134Jan Ullrich (GER,24,TEL)
1998-1527.07.1998GrenobleLes Deux Alpes189HMA147 / 140Marco Pantani (ITA,28,MER)
1998-1426.07.1998ValréasGrenoble186MM147 / 147Stuart O’Grady (AUS,24,GAN)
1998-1325.07.1998Frontignan-la-PeyradeCarpentras196MM147 / 147Daniele Nardello (ITA,25,MAP)
1998-1224.07.1998Tarascon-sur-AriègeLe Cap d'Agde205flach148 / 148Tom Steels (BEL,26,MAP)
1998-1122.07.1998Bagnères-de-LuchonPlateau de Beille170HMA151 / 148Marco Pantani (ITA,28,MER)
1998-1021.07.1998PauBagnères-de-Luchon196HM168 / 151Rodolfo Massi (ITA,32,CSO)
1998-0920.07.1998MontaubanPau210flach170 / 168Leon van Bon (NED,26,RAB)
1998-0819.07.1998Brive-la-GaillardeMontauban190flach172 / 170Jacky Durand (FRA,31,CSO)
1998-0718.07.1998MeyrignacCorrèze58ITT172 / 172Jan Ullrich (GER,24,TEL)
1998-0617.07.1998La ChâtreBrive-la-Gaillarde204flach182 / 181Mario Cipollini (ITA,31,SAE)
1998-0516.07.1998CholetChâteauroux228flach184 / 183Mario Cipollini (ITA,31,SAE)
1998-0415.07.1998PlouayCholet252flach186 / 184Jeroen Blijlevens (NED,26,TVM)
1998-0314.07.1998RoscoffLorient169flach186 / 186Jens Heppner (GER,33,TEL)
1998-0213.07.1998EnniscorthyCork205flach188 / 186Jan Svorada (SVK,29,MAP)
1998-0112.07.1998DublinDublin180flach189 / 189Tom Steels (BEL,26,MAP)
1998-P11.07.1998DublinDublin5ITT189 / 189Chris Boardman (GBR,29,GAN)
1997-2127.07.1997DisneylandParis149flach139 / 139Nicola Minali (ITA,27,BAT)
1997-2026.07.1997DisneylandDisneyland63ITT139 / 139Abraham Olano (ESP,27,BAN)
1997-1925.07.1997MontbéliardDijon172flach140 / 139Mario Traversoni (ITA,25,MER)
1997-1824.07.1997ColmarMontbéliard175MM142 / 140Didier Rous (FRA,26,FES)
1997-1723.07.1997Fribourg (Sui)Colmar218flach143 / 143Neil Stephens (AUS,33,FES)
1997-1622.07.1997MorzineFribourg (Sui)181MM149 / 143Christophe Mengin (FRA,28,FDJ)
1997-1521.07.1997CourchevelMorzine208HM155 / 149Marco Pantani (ITA,27,MER)
1997-1420.07.1997Bourg-d'OisansCourchevel148HMA169 / 156Richard Virenque (FRA,27,FES)
1997-1319.07.1997Saint-ÉtienneL’Alpe d'Huez203HMA172 / 171Marco Pantani (ITA,27,MER)
1997-1218.07.1997Saint-ÉtienneSaint-Étienne55ITT(MM)173 / 172Jan Ullrich (GER,23,TEL)
1997-1116.07.1997AndorraPerpignan192MM178 / 175Laurent Desbiens (FRA,27,COF)
1997-1015.07.1997Bagnères-de-LuchonAndorra/Arcalis252HMA179 / 178Jan Ullrich (GER,23,TEL)
1997-0914.07.1997PauLoudenvielle182HM186 / 179Laurent Brochard (FRA,29,FES)
1997-0813.07.1997SauternesPau161flach186 / 186Erik Zabel (GER,27,TEL)
1997-0712.07.1997MarennesBordeaux194flach187 / 186Erik Zabel (GER,27,TEL)
1997-0611.07.1997Le BlancMarennes217flach192 / 192Jeroen Blijlevens (NED,25,TVM)
1997-0510.07.1997ChantonnayLa Châtre261flach192 / 192Cédric Vasseur (FRA,26,GAN)
1997-0409.07.1997PlumelecLe Puy-du-Fou223flach195 / 193Nicola Minali (ITA,27,BAT)
1997-0308.07.1997VirePlumelec224flach196 / 195Erik Zabel (GER,27,TEL)
1997-0207.07.1997Saint-Valery-en-CauxVire262flach197 / 196Mario Cipollini (ITA,30,SAE)
1997-0106.07.1997RouenForges-les-Eaux192flach198 / 197Mario Cipollini (ITA,30,SAE)
1997-P05.07.1997RouenRouen7ITT198 / 198Chris Boardman (GBR,28,GAN)
1996-2121.07.1996PalaiseauParis147flach129 / 129Fabio Baldato (ITA,28,MGT)
1996-2020.07.1996BordeauxSaint-Émilion63ITT129 / 129Jan Ullrich (GER,22,TEL)
1996-1919.07.1996HendayeBordeaux226flach129 / 129Frédéric Moncassin (FRA,27,GAN)
1996-1818.07.1996PampluneHendaye154MM129 / 129Bart Voskamp (NED,28,TVM)
1996-1717.07.1996Argelès-GazostPamplune262HM134 / 129Laurent Dufaux (SUI,27,FES)
1996-1616.07.1996AgenLourdes/Hautacam199HMA135 / 134Bjarne Riis (DEN.32,TEL)
1996-1515.07.1996Brive-la-GaillardeVilleneuve-sur-Lot176flach139 / 135Massimo Podenzana (ITA,24,CAR)
1996-1414.07.1996BesseTulle186MMA143 / 140Djamolidine Abdoujaparov (UZB,32,CER)
1996-1313.07.1996Le Puy-en-VelaySuper-Besse177MMA145 / 143Rolf Sörensen (DEN.31,RAB)
1996-1212.07.1996ValenceLe Puy-en-Velay143MM146 / 145Pascal Richard (SUI,32,MGT)
1996-1111.07.1996GapValence202MM151 / 146Chepe Gonzalez (COL,27,KEL)
1996-1009.07.1996TurinGap208MM157 / 151Erik Zabel (GER,26,TEL)
1996-0908.07.1996Le Monetier-les-BainsSestrières46HMA157 / 157Bjarne Riis (DEN.32,TEL)
1996-0807.07.1996Bourg-Saint-MauriceVal-d'Isère30ITT(HMA)157 / 157Evgueni Berzin (RUS,26,GEW)
1996-0706.07.1996ChambéryLes Arcs200HMA166 / 158Luc Leblanc (FRA,29,PLT)
1996-0605.07.1996Arc-et-SenansAix-les-Bains207MM181 / 166Michael Boogerd (NED,24,RAB)
1996-0504.07.1996Lac de la MadineBesançon242flach188 / 183Jeroen Blijlevens (NED,24,TVM)
1996-0403.07.1996SoissonsLac de Madine232flach191 / 188Cyril Saugrain (FRA,23,AUB)
1996-0302.07.1996WasquehalNogent-sur-Oise195flach192 / 191Erik Zabel (GER,25,TEL)
1996-0201.07.1996s HertogenboschWasquehal247flach195 / 192Mario Cipollini (ITA,29,SAE)
1996-0130.06.1996s Hertogenboschs Hertogenbosch209flach197 / 196Frédéric Moncassin (FRA,27,GAN)
1996-P29.06.1996s Hertogenboschs Hertogenbosch9ITT198 / 197Alex Zülle (SUI,27,ONC)
1995-2023.07.1995Sainte-Geneviève-des-BoisParis155flach115 / 115Djamolidine Abdoujaparov (UZB,31,NOV)
1995-1922.07.1995Lac de VassivièreLac de Vassivière46ITT115 / 115Miguel Indurain (ESP,31,BAN)
1995-1821.07.1995Montpon MénestérolLimoges166flach117 / 115Lance Armstrong (USA,23,MOT)
1995-1720.07.1995PauBordeaux246flach119 / 117Erik Zabel (GER,25,TZG)
1995-1619.07.1995TarbesPau0HM121 / 119
1995-1518.07.1995Saint-GironsCauterets206HMA129 / 121Richard Virenque (FRA,25,FES)
1995-1416.07.1995Saint-Orens-de-GamevilleGuzet Neige164HMA129 / 129Marco Pantani (ITA,25,CAR)
1995-1315.07.1995MendeRevel245MM134 / 129Sergej Outschakov (UKR,27,PLT)
1995-1214.07.1995Saint-ÉtienneMende222MMA141 / 134Laurent Jalabert (FRA,26,ONC)
1995-1113.07.1995Bourg-d'OisansSaint-Étienne199MM143 / 141Maximillian Sciandri (ITA,28,MGT)
1995-1012.07.1995AimeL’Alpe d'Huez162HMA152 / 143Marco Pantani (ITA,25,CAR)
1995-0911.07.1995Le Grand BornandLa Plagne160HMA170 / 153Alex Zülle (SUI,27,ONC)
1995-0809.07.1995HuySeraing54ITT170 / 170Miguel Indurain (ESP,30,BAN)
1995-0708.07.1995CharleroiLiège203MM174 / 170Johan Bruyneel (BEL,30,ONC)
1995-0607.07.1995DunkerqueCharleroi202flach174 / 174Erik Zabel (GER,25,TZG)
1995-0506.07.1995FécampDunkerque261flach176 / 175Jeroen Blijlevens (NED,23,TVM)
1995-0405.07.1995AlençonLe Havre162flach180 / 176Mario Cipollini (ITA,28,MER)
1995-0304.07.1995MayenneAlençon67 TTT186 / 181GEWISS-BALLAN
1995-0203.07.1995Perros-GuirrecVitré235flach188 / 186Mario Cipollini (ITA,28,MER)
1995-0102.07.1995DinanLannion233flach188 / 188Fabio Baldato (ITA,27,MGT)
1995-P01.07.1995Saint-BrieucSaint-Brieuc7ITT189 / 188Jacky Durand (FRA,28,CAS)
1994-2124.07.1994Disneyland ParisParis175flach117 / 117Eddy Seigneur (FRA,25,GAN)
1994-2023.07.1994MorzineLac Saint-Point208MM118 / 117Djamolidine Abdoujaparov (UZB,30,PLT)
1994-1922.07.1994ClusesAvoriaz47ITT(HMA)119 / 119Pjotr Ugrumov (LAT,33,GEW)
1994-1821.07.1994MoutiersCluses174HM125 / 119Pjotr Ugrumov (LAT,33,GEW)
1994-1720.07.1994Bourg-d'OisansVal-Thorens149HMA128 / 126Nelson Rodriguez (COL,24,ZGM)
1994-1619.07.1994ValréasL’Alpe d'Huez224HMA135 / 128Roberto Conti (ITA,29,LAM)
1994-1518.07.1994MontpellierCarpentras231HM138 / 135Eros Poli (ITA,30,MER)
1994-1417.07.1994CastresMontpellier202MM156 / 141Rolf Sörensen (DEN.29,GBM)
1994-1316.07.1994Bagnères-de-BigorreAlbi223flach161 / 159Bjarne Riis (DEN.30,GEW)
1994-1215.07.1994LourdesLuz-Ardiden204HMA169 / 161Richard Virenque (FRA,24,FES)
1994-1113.07.1994CahorsLourdes-Hautacam263HMA175 / 173Luc Leblanc (FRA,27,FES)
1994-1012.07.1994BergeracCahors160flach175 / 175Jacky Durand (FRA,27,CAS)
1994-0911.07.1994PérigueuxBergerac64ITT176 / 175Miguel Indurain (ESP,29,BAN)
1994-0810.07.1994PoitiersTrélissac218flach177 / 176Bo Hamburger (DEN.24,TVM)
1994-0709.07.1994RennesFuturoscope259flach180 / 177Jan Svorada (SVK,25,LAM)
1994-0608.07.1994CherbourgRennes270flach182 / 181Gianluca Bortolami (ITA,25,MAP)
1994-0507.07.1994PortsmouthPortsmouth187flach183 / 182Nicola Minali (ITA,24,GEW)
1994-0406.07.1994DoverBrighton204flach185 / 185Francisco Cabello (ESP,25,KEL)
1994-0305.07.1994CalaisEurotunnel66 TTT186 / 185GB-GM TECHNOGYM
1994-0204.07.1994RoubaixBoulogne-sur-Mer203flach186 / 186Jean-Paul Van Poppel (NED,31,FES)
1994-0103.07.1994LilleArmentières234flach189 / 189Djamolidine Abdoujaparov (UZB,30,PLT)
1994-P02.07.1994LilleLille7ITT189 / 189Chris Boardman (GBR,25,GAN)
1993-2025.07.1993Viry-ChâtillonParis196flach136 / 136Djamolidine Abdoujaparov (UZB,29,LAM)
1993-1924.07.1993Brétigny-sur-OrgeMonthléry48ITT136 / 136Tony Rominger (SUI,32,CLA)
1993-1823.07.1993OrthezBordeaux199flach136 / 136Djamolidine Abdoujaparov (UZB,29,LAM)
1993-1722.07.1993TarbesPau190HM137 / 136Claudio Chiappucci (ITA,30,CAR)
1993-1621.07.1993AndorraSaint-Lary-Soulan230HMA139 / 138Zenon Jaskula (POL,31,GBM)
1993-1519.07.1993PerpignanAndorra231HMA143 / 139Oliverio Rincon (COL,25,AMA)
1993-1418.07.1993MontpellierPerpignan223flach145 / 143Pascal Lino (FRA,26,FES)
1993-1317.07.1993MarseilleMontpellier181flach147 / 145Olaf Ludwig (GER,33,TEL)
1993-1216.07.1993Isola 2000Marseille286MM150 / 149Fabio Roscioli (ITA,27,CAR)
1993-1115.07.1993Serre-ChevalierIsola 2000179HMA165 / 151Tony Rominger (SUI,32,CLA)
1993-1014.07.1993Villard-de-LansSerre-Chevalier203HM171 / 166Tony Rominger (SUI,32,CLA)
1993-0912.07.1993Lac de MadineLac de Madine59ITT171 / 171Miguel Indurain (ESP,28,BAN)
1993-0811.07.1993Chalons-sur-MarneVerdun184flach172 / 171Lance Armstrong (USA,21,MOT)
1993-0710.07.1993PéronneChalons-sur-Marne199flach174 / 172Bjarne Riis (DEN.29,ARI)
1993-0609.07.1993EvreuxAmiens158flach174 / 174Johan Bruyneel (BEL,28,ONC)
1993-0508.07.1993AvranchesEvreux225flach175 / 175Jesper Skibby (DEN.29,TVM)
1993-0407.07.1993DinardAvranches81TTT176 / 175GB-MG MAGLIFICIO
1993-0306.07.1993VannesDinard189flach176 / 176Djamolidine Abdoujaparov (UZB,29,LAM)
1993-0205.07.1993Les Sables-d'OlonneVannes227flach180 / 177Wilfried Nelissen (BEL,23,NOV)
1993-0104.07.1993LuçonLes Sables-d'Olonne215flach180 / 180Mario Cipollini (ITA,26,GBM)
1993-P03.07.1993Puy-du-FouPuy-du-Fou6ITT180 / 180Miguel Indurain (ESP,28,BAN)
1992-2126.07.1992ParisParis141flach130 / 130Olaf Ludwig (GER,32,PAN)
1992-2025.07.1992BloisNanterre222flach130 / 130Peter de Clercq (BEL,26,LOT)
1992-1924.07.1992ToursBlois64ITT130 / 130Miguel Indurain (ESP,28,BAN)
1992-1823.07.1992MontluçonTours212flach130 / 130Thierry Marie (FRA,29,CAS)
1992-1722.07.1992La BourbouleMontluçon189flach131 / 130Jean-Claude Colotti (FRA,31,"Z")
1992-1621.07.1992Saint-ÉtienneLa Bourboule212MMA133 / 131Stephen Roche (IRL,32,CAR)
1992-1520.07.1992Bourg-d'OisansSaint-Étienne198MM136 / 133Franco Chioccioli (ITA,32,GBM)
1992-1419.07.1992SestrièresL’Alpe d'Huez186HMA148 / 136Andy Hampsten (USA,30,MOT)
1992-1318.07.1992Saint-Gervais-les-BainsSestrières254HMA165 / 148Claudio Chiappucci (ITA,29,CAR)
1992-1217.07.1992DôleSaint-Gervais-les-Bains267MM169 / 166Rolf Järmann (SUI,26,ARI)
1992-1115.07.1992StrasbourgMulhouse249MM177 / 172Laurent Fignon (FRA,31,GAT)
1992-1014.07.1992LuxembourgStrasbourg217flach179 / 177Jean-Paul Van Poppel (NED,29,PDM)
1992-0913.07.1992LuxembourgLuxembourg65ITT179 / 179Miguel Indurain (ESP,27,BAN)
1992-0812.07.1992ValkenburgKoblenz206flach184 / 179Jan Nevens (BEL,33,LOT)
1992-0711.07.1992BruxellesValkenburg196flach188 / 184Gilles Delion (FRA,25,HEL)
1992-0610.07.1992RoubaixBruxelles167flach193 / 192Laurent Jalabert (FRA,23,ONC)
1992-0509.07.1992Nogent-sur-OiseWasquehal196flach194 / 193Guido Bontempi (ITA,32,CAR)
1992-0408.07.1992LibourneLibourne63 TTT195 / 195PANASONIC
1992-0307.07.1992PauBordeaux210flach195 / 195Rob Harmeling (NED,27,TVM)
1992-0206.07.1992San SebastianPau255MM195 / 195Javier Murguialday (ESP,30,AMA)
1992-0105.07.1992San SebastianSan Sebastian194MM198 / 197Dominique Arnould (FRA,25,CAS)
1992-P04.07.1992San SebastianSan Sebastian8ITT198 / 198Miguel Indurain (ESP,27,BAN)
1991-2228.07.1991MelunParis178flach158 / 158Dimitri Konychev (RUS,25,TVM)
1991-2127.07.1991LugnyMâcon57ITT158 / 158Miguel Indurain (ESP,27,BAN)
1991-2026.07.1991Aix-les-BainsMâcon160MM158 / 158Viatsjeslav Ekimov (RUS,25,PAN)
1991-1925.07.1991MorzineAix-les-Bains177HM159 / 158Dimitri Konychev (RUS,25,TVM)
1991-1824.07.1991Bourg-d'OisansMorzine255HM163 / 160Thierry Claveyrolat (FRA,32,RMO)
1991-1723.07.1991GapL’Alpe d'Huez125HMA168 / 164Gianni Bugno (ITA,27,GAT)
1991-1622.07.1991AlèsGap215flach170 / 169Marco Lietti (ITA,26,ARI)
1991-1521.07.1991AlbiAlès235flach171 / 171Moreno Argentin (ITA,30,ARI)
1991-1420.07.1991Saint-GaudensCastres172flach173 / 172Bruno Cenghialta (ITA,28,ARI)
1991-1319.07.1991JacaVal Louron232HMA181 / 173Claudio Chiappucci (ITA,28,CAR)
1991-1218.07.1991PauJaca192HM185 / 181Charly Mottet (FRA,28,RMO)
1991-1116.07.1991QuimperSaint-Herblain246flach185 / 185Charly Mottet (FRA,28,RMO)
1991-1015.07.1991RennesQuimper207flach192 / 189Phil Anderson (AUS,33,MOT)
1991-0914.07.1991AlençonRennes161flach194 / 194Mauro Ribeiro (BRA,26,RMO)
1991-0813.07.1991ArgentanAlençon73ITT194 / 194Miguel Indurain (ESP,26,BAN)
1991-0712.07.1991Le HavreArgentan167flach195 / 194Jean-Paul Van Poppel (NED,28,PDM)
1991-0611.07.1991ArrasLe Havre259flach196 / 195Thierry Marie (FRA,28,CAS)
1991-0510.07.1991ReimsValenciennes149flach197 / 197Jelle Nijdam (NED,27,BUC)
1991-0409.07.1991DijonReims286flach197 / 197Djamolidine Abdoujaparov (UZB,27,CAR)
1991-0308.07.1991VilleurbanneDijon210flach197 / 197Etienne de Wilde (BEL,33,HIS)
1991-0107.07.1991LyonLyon114flach198 / 198Djamolidine Abdoujaparov (UZB,27,CAR)
1991-0207.07.1991BronChassieu36TTT198 / 197ARIOSTEA
1991-P06.07.1991LyonLyon5ITT198 / 198Thierry Marie (FRA,28,CAS)
1990-2122.07.1990BrétignyParis182flach156 / 156Johan Museeuw (BEL,24,LOT)
1990-2021.07.1990Lac de VassivièreLac de Vassivière45ITT156 / 156Erik Breukink (NED,26,PDM)
1990-1920.07.1990Castillon la BatailleLimoges182flach157 / 156Guido Bontempi (ITA,30,CAR)
1990-1819.07.1990PauBordeaux202flach157 / 157Gianni Bugno (ITA,26,CHA)
1990-1718.07.1990LourdesPau150HM159 / 157Dimitri Konychev (RUS,24,ALF)
1990-1617.07.1990BlagnacLuz-Ardiden215HMA161 / 161Miguel Indurain (ESP,26,BAN)
1990-1516.07.1990MillauRevel170MM163 / 161Charly Mottet (FRA,27,RMO)
1990-1415.07.1990Le Puy-en-VelayMillau205MMA168 / 164Marino Lejarreta (ESP,33,ONC)
1990-1314.07.1990Villard-de-LansSaint-Étienne149MM170 / 168Eduardo Chozas (ESP,30,ONC)
1990-1212.07.1990FontaineVillard-de-Lans33ITT(MMA)171 / 170Erik Breukink (NED,26,PDM)
1990-1111.07.1990Saint-GervaisL’Alpe d'Huez182HMA181 / 171Gianni Bugno (ITA,26,CHA)
1990-1010.07.1990GenèveSaint-Gervais (Le Bettex)118HMA184 / 182Thierry Claveyrolat (FRA,31,RMO)
1990-0909.07.1990BesançonGenève196MM186 / 184Massimo Ghirotto (ITA,29,CAR)
1990-0808.07.1990EpinalBesançon181flach190 / 186Olaf Ludwig (DDR,30,PAN)
1990-0707.07.1990VittelEpinal61ITT191 / 190Raul Alcala (MEX,26,PDM)
1990-0606.07.1990SarrebourgVittel202flach192 / 191Jelle Nijdam (NED,26,BUC)
1990-0505.07.1990AvranchesRouen301flach196 / 194Gerrit Solleveld (NED,29,BUC)
1990-0404.07.1990NantesMont-Saint-Michel203flach197 / 197Johan Museeuw (BEL,24,LOT)
1990-0303.07.1990PoitiersNantes233flach198 / 197Moreno Argentin (ITA,29,ARI)
1990-0102.07.1990FuturoscopeFuturoscope138flach198 / 198Frans Maassen (NED,25,BUC)
1990-0202.07.1990FuturoscopeFuturoscope44 TTT198 / 198PANASONIC
1990-P30.06.1990FuturoscopeFuturoscope6ITT198 / 198Thierry Marie (FRA,27,CAS)
1989-2123.07.1989VersaillesParis24ITT138 / 138Greg LeMond (USA,28,ADR)
1989-2022.07.1989Aix-les-BainsL'Isle d'Abeau130flach138 / 138Giovanni Fidanza (ITA,23,CHA)
1989-1921.07.1989Villard-de-LansAix-les-Bains125MM140 / 138Greg LeMond (USA,28,ADR)
1989-1820.07.1989Bourg-d'OisansVillard-de-Lans91MMA142 / 140Laurent Fignon (FRA,28,S.U)
1989-1719.07.1989BriançonL’Alpe d'Huez165HMA148 / 143Gert-Jan Theunisse (NED,26,PDM)
1989-1618.07.1989GapBriançon175HM150 / 150Pascal Richard (SUI,25,HEV)
1989-1516.07.1989GapOrcières Merlette39ITT(HMA)151 / 150Steven Rooks (NED,28,PDM)
1989-1415.07.1989MarseilleGap240MM155 / 152Jelle Nijdam (NED,25,SUP)
1989-1314.07.1989MontpellierMarseille179flach156 / 155Vincent Barteau (FRA,27,S.U)
1989-1213.07.1989ToulouseMontpellier242flach165 / 161Valerio Tebaldi (ITA,24,CHA)
1989-1112.07.1989Bagnères-de-LuchonBlagnac158flach173 / 165Mathieu Hermans (NED,26,PAT)
1989-1011.07.1989CauteretsSuperbagnères136HMA185 / 173Robert Millar (GBR,29,ZPE)
1989-0910.07.1989PauCauterets147HMA188 / 186Miguel Indurain (ESP,24,REY)
1989-0809.07.1989La Bastide-d'ArmagnacPau157flach188 / 188Martin Earley (IRL,27,PDM)
1989-0708.07.1989PoitiersBordeaux258flach191 / 188Etienne de Wilde (BEL,31,HIS)
1989-0607.07.1989RennesFuturoscope259flach193 / 191Joël Pelier (FRA,27,B.H)
1989-0506.07.1989DinardRennes73ITT193 / 193Greg LeMond (USA,28,ADR)
1989-0404.07.1989LiègeWasquehal255flach195 / 195Jelle Nijdam (NED,25,SUP)
1989-0303.07.1989LuxembourgSpa241flach196 / 195Raul Alcala (MEX,25,PDM)
1989-0102.07.1989LuxembourgLuxembourg135flach198 / 198Acacio da Silva (POR,28,CAR)
1989-0202.07.1989LuxembourgLuxembourg46 TTT198 / 196SUPER U
1989-P01.07.1989LuxembourgLuxembourg7ITT198 / 198Erik Breukink (NED,25,PAN)
1988-2224.07.1988NemoursParis172flach151 / 151Jean-Paul Van Poppel (NED,25,SUP)
1988-2123.07.1988SantenaySantenay46ITT151 / 151Juan Martinez-Oliver (ESP,26,KEL)
1988-2022.07.1988Clermont-FerrandChalon-sur-Saône223flach154 / 152Thierry Marie (FRA,25,S.U)
1988-1921.07.1988LimogesPuy-de-Dôme188HMA159 / 154Johnny Weltz (DEN.26,FAG)
1988-1820.07.1988Ruelle-sur-TouvreLimoges93flach164 / 159Gianni Bugno (ITA,24,CHA)
1988-1619.07.1988TarbesPau38flach166 / 165Adri van der Poel (NED,29,SUP)
1988-1719.07.1988PauBordeaux210flach165 / 164Jean-Paul Van Poppel (NED,25,SUP)
1988-1518.07.1988Saint-GironsLuz-Ardiden187HMA176 / 170Laudelino Cubino (ESP,25,B.H)
1988-1417.07.1988BlagnacGuzet Neige163HMA178 / 176Massimo Ghirotto (ITA,27,CAR)
1988-1315.07.1988GrenobleVillard-de-Lans38ITT(HM)179 / 179Pedro Delgado (ESP,28,REY)
1988-1214.07.1988MorzineL’Alpe d'Huez227HMA187 / 179Steven Rooks (NED,27,PDM)
1988-1113.07.1988BesançonMorzine232HM189 / 188Fabio Parra (COL,28,KEL)
1988-1012.07.1988BelfortBesançon149MM190 / 190Jean-Paul Van Poppel (NED,25,SUP)
1988-0911.07.1988NancyStrasbourg160MM191 / 191Jerôme Simon (FRA,27,ZPE)
1988-0810.07.1988ReimsNancy219flach192 / 192Rolf Gölz (GER,25,SUP)
1988-0709.07.1988WashequalReims225flach193 / 192Valerio Tebaldi (ITA,23,CHA)
1988-0608.07.1988LiévinWasquehal52ITT195 / 193Sean Yates (GBR,28,FAG)
1988-0507.07.1988Neufchatel en BrayLiévin147flach196 / 195Jelle Nijdam (NED,24,SUP)
1988-0406.07.1988Le MansEvreux158flach197 / 196Acacio da Silva (POR,27,KAS)
1988-0305.07.1988NantesLe Mans213flach198 / 197Jean-Paul Van Poppel (NED,25,SUP)
1988-0104.07.1988PontchâteauMachecoul91flach198 / 198Steve Bauer (CAN,28,WEI)
1988-0204.07.1988La Haye-FouassièreAncenis48 TTT198 / 198 PANASONIC
1988-P03.07.1988PornichetLa Baule1 TTT198 / 198Guido Bontempi (ITA,28,CAR)
1987-2526.07.1987CréteilParis192flach135 / 135Jeff Pierce (USA,28,7EL)
1987-2425.07.1987DijonDijon38ITT135 / 135Jean-François Bernard (FRA,25,TOS)
1987-2324.07.1987Saint-Julien-en-GenevoisDijon224flach137 / 137Régis Clère (FRA,30,TEK)
1987-2223.07.1987La PlagneMorzine186HM140 / 137Eduardo Chozas (ESP,27,TEK)
1987-2122.07.1987Bourg-d'OisansLa Plagne185HMA146 / 141Laurent Fignon (FRA,26,S.U)
1987-2021.07.1987Villard-de-LansL’Alpe d'Huez201HMA152 / 146Féderico Echave (ESP,27,B.H)
1987-1920.07.1987ValréasVillard-de-Lans185HM164 / 152Pedro Delgado (ESP,27,PDM)
1987-1819.07.1987CarpentrasMont Ventoux36ITT(HMA)164 / 164Jean-François Bernard (FRA,25,TOS)
1987-1717.07.1987MillauAvignon239MM165 / 164Jean-Paul Van Poppel (NED,24,SUP)
1987-1616.07.1987BlagnacMillau216MMA168 / 166Régis Clère (FRA,30,TEK)
1987-1515.07.1987TarbesBlagnac164flach171 / 168Rolf Gölz (GER,24,SUP)
1987-1414.07.1987PauLuz-Ardiden166HMA176 / 172Dag-Otto Lauritzen (NOR,30,7EL)
1987-1313.07.1987BayonnePau219HM189 / 177Erik Breukink (NED,23,PAN)
1987-1212.07.1987Brive-la-GaillardeBordeaux228flach190 / 189Davis Phinney (USA,28,7EL)
1987-1111.07.1987PoitiersChaumeil255flach196 / 190Martial Gayant (FRA,24,S.U)
1987-1010.07.1987SaumurFuturoscope87ITT197 / 197Stephen Roche (IRL,27,CAR)
1987-0909.07.1987OrléansRénazé260flach197 / 197Adri van der Poel (NED,28,PDM)
1987-0808.07.1987TroyesEpinay-sous-Sénart205flach197 / 197Jean-Paul Van Poppel (NED,24,SUP)
1987-0707.07.1987EpinalTroyes211flach199 / 197Jorge Dominguez (ESP,24,B.H)
1987-0606.07.1987StrasbourgEpinal179MM202 / 199Christophe Lavainne (FRA,23,S.U)
1987-0405.07.1987StuttgartPforzheim79flach202 / 202Herman Frison (BEL,26,ROL)
1987-0505.07.1987PforzheimStrasbourg112flach202 / 202Marc Sergeant (BEL,27,JOK)
1987-0304.07.1987KarlsruheStuttgart219flach205 / 202Acacio da Silva (POR,26,KAS)
1987-0102.07.1987BerlinBerlin105flach207 / 206Nico Verhoeven (NED,25,SUP)
1987-0202.07.1987BerlinBerlin40 TTT206 / 205CARRERA
1987-P01.07.1987BerlinBerlin6ITT207 / 207Jelle Nijdam (NED,23,SUP)
1986-2327.07.1986Cosne-sur-LoireParis255flach132 / 132Guido Bontempi (ITA,26,CAR)
1986-2226.07.1986Clermont-FerrandNevers194flach132 / 132Guido Bontempi (ITA,26,CAR)
1986-2125.07.1986Saint-ÉtiennePuy-de-Dôme190HMA134 / 132Erich Maechler (SUI,25,CAR)
1986-2024.07.1986Saint-ÉtienneSaint-Étienne58ITT134 / 134Bernard Hinault (FRA,31,LVC)
1986-1923.07.1986Villard-de-LansSaint-Étienne179MM135 / 135Julian Gorospe (ESP,26,REY)
1986-1821.07.1986BriançonL’Alpe d'Huez162HMA143 / 135Bernard Hinault (FRA,31,LVC)
1986-1720.07.1986GapSerre-Chevalier (Col de Granon)190HMA151 / 144Eduardo Chozas (ESP,26,TEK)
1986-1619.07.1986NîmesGap246MM157 / 151Jean-François Bernard (FRA,24,LVC)
1986-1518.07.1986CarcassonneNîmes225flach161 / 157Frank Hoste (BEL,30,FAG)
1986-1417.07.1986Bagnères-de-LuchonBlagnac154flach164 / 162Niki Rüttimann (SUI,23,LVC)
1986-1316.07.1986PauSuperbagnères186HMA172 / 164Greg LeMond (USA,25,LVC)
1986-1215.07.1986BayonnePau217HM191 / 174Pedro Delgado (ESP,26,PDM)
1986-1114.07.1986PoitiersBordeaux258flach191 / 191Rudy Dhaenens (BEL,25,HIT)
1986-1013.07.1986NantesFuturoscope183flach191 / 191Angel Sarrapio (ESP,27,TEK)
1986-0912.07.1986NantesNantes61ITT191 / 191Bernard Hinault (FRA,31,LVC)
1986-0811.07.1986Saint-Hilaire-du-HarcouëtNantes204flach191 / 191Eddy Planckaert (BEL,26,PAN)
1986-0710.07.1986CherbourgSaint-Hilaire-du-Harcouët201flach191 / 191Ludo Peeters (BEL,32,KWA)
1986-0609.07.1986Villers-sur-MerCherbourg200flach194 / 191Guido Bontempi (ITA,26,CAR)
1986-0508.07.1986EvreuxVillers-sur-Mer124flach195 / 194Johan van der Velde (NED,29,PAN)
1986-0407.07.1986LiévinEvreux243flach197 / 195Pello Ruiz-Cabestany (ESP,24,SEA)
1986-0306.07.1986Levallois PerretLiévin214flach198 / 197Davis Phinney (USA,26,7EL)
1986-0105.07.1986NanterreSceaux85flach210 / 210Pol Verschuere (BEL,31,FAG)
1986-0205.07.1986MeudonSaint-Quentin-en-Yvelines56TTT210 / 198SYSTEME U
1986-P04.07.1986Boulogne BillancourtBoulogne Billancourt4ITT210 / 210Thierry Marie (FRA,23,S.U)
1985-2221.07.1985OrléansParis196flach144 / 144Rudy Matthijs (BEL,26,HIT)
1985-2120.07.1985Lac de VassivièreLac de Vassivière45ITT144 / 144Greg LeMond (USA,24,LVC)
1985-2019.07.1985Montpon-MénesterolLimoges225flach145 / 144Johan Lammerts (NED,24,PAN)
1985-1918.07.1985PauBordeaux203flach145 / 145Eric Vanderaerden (BEL,23,PAN)
1985-18a17.07.1985Luz-Saint-SauveurAubisque52HMA145 / 145Stephen Roche (IRL,25,RED)
1985-18b17.07.1985LarunsPau83HM145 / 145Régis Simon (FRA,27,RED)
1985-1716.07.1985ToulouseLuz-Ardiden209HMA146 / 145Pedro Delgado (ESP,25,SEA)
1985-1615.07.1985AurillacToulouse247flach151 / 146Frédéric Vichot (FRA,26,SKI)
1985-1514.07.1985Saint-ÉtienneAurillac237MM156 / 151Eduardo Chozas (ESP,25,REY)
1985-1413.07.1985AutransSaint-Étienne179MM157 / 157Luis Herrera (COL,24,CAF)
1985-1311.07.1985Villard-de-LansVillard-de-Lans31ITT158 / 158Eric Vanderaerden (BEL,23,PAN)
1985-1210.07.1985MorzineLans-en-Vercors269HMA161 / 158Fabio Parra (COL,25,CAF)
1985-1109.07.1985PontarlierMorzine-Avoriaz195HMA161 / 161Luis Herrera (COL,24,CAF)
1985-1008.07.1985EpinalPontarlier204MMA163 / 161Jorgen Pedersen (DEN.25,CAR)
1985-0907.07.1985StrasbourgEpinal173MM166 / 163Maarten Ducrot (NED,27,KWA)
1985-0806.07.1985SarrebourgStrasbourg75ITT167 / 166Bernard Hinault (FRA,30,LVC)
1985-0705.07.1985ReimsNancy217flach168 / 168Ludwig Wijnants (BEL,29,TON)
1985-0604.07.1985RoubaixReims221flach172 / 169Francis Castaing (FRA,26,PEU)
1985-0503.07.1985Neufchatel en BrayRoubaix-Tourcoing224flach175 / 173Henri Manders (NED,25,KWA)
1985-0402.07.1985FougèresPont-Audemer239flach178 / 175Gerrit Solleveld (NED,24,KWA)
1985-0230.06.1985LorientVitré242flach178 / 178Rudy Matthijs (BEL,26,HIT)
1985-0129.06.1985VannesLanester256flach179 / 178Rudy Matthijs (BEL,26,HIT)
1985-P28.06.1985PlumelecPlumelec6ITT180 / 179Bernard Hinault (FRA,30,LVC)
1985-0301.06.1985VitréFougères73TTT178 / 178LA VIE CLAIRE
1984-2322.07.1984PantinParis196flach124 / 124Eric Vanderaerden (BEL,22,PAN)
1984-2221.07.1984Villié MorgonVillefranche-en-Beaujolais51ITT124 / 124Laurent Fignon (FRA,23,REN)
1984-2120.07.1984Crans MontanaVillefranche-en-Beaujolais320flach124 / 124Frank Hoste (BEL,28,EUD)
1984-2019.07.1984MorzineCrans Montana140HMA126 / 125Laurent Fignon (FRA,23,REN)
1984-1918.07.1984La PlagneMorzine186HM128 / 127Angel Arroyo (ESP,27,REY)
1984-1817.07.1984Bourg-d'OisansLa Plagne185HMA134 / 129Laurent Fignon (FRA,23,REN)
1984-1716.07.1984GrenobleL’Alpe d'Huez151HMA140 / 134Luis Herrera (COL,23,COL)
1984-1615.07.1984Les EchellesLa Ruchère22ITT(HMA)140 / 140Laurent Fignon (FRA,23,REN)
1984-1513.07.1984Domaine du RouretGrenoble241MM142 / 140Fréderic Vichot (FRA,25,SKI)
1984-1412.07.1984RodezDomaine du Rouret227MM147 / 142Fons de Wolf (BEL,28,EUD)
1984-1311.07.1984BlagnacRodez220flach147 / 147Pierre-Henri Mentheour (FRA,24,REN)
1984-1210.07.1984Saint-GironsBlagnac111flach150 / 147Pascal Poisson (FRA,26,REN)
1984-1109.07.1984PauGuzet Neige226HMA158 / 150Robert Millar (GBR,25,PEU)
1984-1008.07.1984LangonPau198flach163 / 160Eric Vanderaerden (BEL,22,PAN)
1984-0907.07.1984NantesBordeaux338flach164 / 163Jan Raas (NED,31,KWA)
1984-0806.07.1984Le MansNantes192flach164 / 164Pascal Jules (FRA,25,REN)
1984-0705.07.1984AlençonLe Mans67ITT164 / 164Laurent Fignon (FRA,23,REN)
1984-0604.07.1984Cergy-PontoiseAlençon202flach167 / 167Frank Hoste (BEL,28,EUD)
1984-0503.07.1984BéthuneCergy-Pontoise207flach167 / 167Paulo Ferreira (POR,22,SPL)
1984-0302.07.1984LouvroilValenciennes51TTT170 / 168RENAULT-ELF
1984-0402.07.1984ValenciennesBéthune83flach168 / 168Ferdi van den Haute (BEL,32,RED)
1984-0201.07.1984BobignyLouvroil249flach170 / 170Marc Madiot (FRA,25,REN)
1984-0130.06.1984BondySaint-Denis148flach170 / 170Frank Hoste (BEL,28,EUD)
1984-P29.06.1984Montreuil-sous-BoisNoisy-le-Sec5ITT170 / 170Bernard Hinault (FRA,29,LVC)
1983-2224.07.1983AlfortvilleParis195flach88 / 88Gilbert Glaus (SUI,27,CIL)
1983-2123.07.1983DijonDijon50ITT88 / 88Laurent Fignon (FRA,22,REN)
1983-2022.07.1983MorzineDijon291flach89 / 88Philippe Leleu (FRA,25,WOL)
1983-1921.07.1983MorzineAvoriaz15ITT(HMA)89 / 89Lucien van Impe (BEL,36,MET)
1983-1820.07.1983Bourg-d'OisansMorzine247HM96 / 89Jacques Michaud (FRA,32,COP)
1983-1718.07.1983La Tour du PinL’Alpe d'Huez223HMA101 / 96Peter Winnen (NED,25,TIR)
1983-1617.07.1983IssoireSaint-Étienne144MM103 / 101Michel Laurent (FRA,29,COP)
1983-1516.07.1983Clermont-FerrandPuy-de-Dôme15ITT(HMA)103 / 103Angel Arroyo (ESP,26,REY)
1983-1415.07.1983AurillacIssoire149MM108 / 103Pierre Le Bigaut (FRA,23,COP)
1983-1314.07.1983Roquefort-sur-SoulzonAurillac210MM112 / 108Henk Lubberding (NED,29,TIR)
1983-1213.07.1983FleuranceRoquefort-sur-Soulzon261flach113 / 112Kim Andersen (DEN.25,COP)
1983-1112.07.1983Bagnères-de-LuchonFleurance177flach115 / 113Régis Clère (FRA,27,COP)
1983-1011.07.1983PauBagnères-de-Luchon201HM130 / 115Robert Millar (GBR,24,PEU)
1983-0910.07.1983BordeauxPau207flach131 / 131Philippe Chevallier (FRA,22,REN)
1983-0809.07.1983La RochelleBordeaux222flach132 / 131Bert Oosterbosch (NED,25,TIR)
1983-0708.07.1983NantesIle d'Oléron216flach132 / 132Riccardo Magrini (ITA,28,MET)
1983-0607.07.1983ChateaubriantNantes58ITT132 / 132Bert Oosterbosch (NED,25,TIR)
1983-0506.07.1983Le HavreLe Mans257flach133 / 132Dominique Gaigne (FRA,22,REN)
1983-0405.07.1983RoubaixLe Havre300flach136 / 133Serge Demierre (SUI,27,CIL)
1983-0304.07.1983ValenciennesRoubaix152flach140 / 137Rudy Matthijs (BEL,24,BOU)
1983-0203.07.1983SoissonsFontaine-au-Pire100TTT140 / 140COOP-MERCIER-MAVIC
1983-0102.07.1983Nogent-sur-MarneCréteil163flach140 / 140Frits Pirard (NED,28,MET)
1983-P01.07.1983Fontenay-sous-BoisFontenay-sous-Bois5ITT140 / 140Eric Vanderaerden (BEL,21,AER)
1982-2125.07.1982Fontenay-sous-BoisParis186flach125 / 125Bernard Hinault (FRA,27,REN)
1982-2024.07.1982SensAulnay-sous-Bois161flach125 / 125Daniël Willems (BEL,25,SUN)
1982-1923.07.1982Saint-PriestSaint-Priest48ITT127 / 126Bernard Hinault (FRA,27,REN)
1982-1822.07.1982MorzineSaint-Priest233flach129 / 127Adrie van Houwelingen (NED,28,VER)
1982-1721.07.1982Bourg-d'OisansMorzine251HM144 / 130Peter Winnen (NED,24,CAP)
1982-1620.07.1982Orcières-MerletteL’Alpe d'Huez123HMA149 / 147Beat Breu (SUI,24,CIL)
1982-1519.07.1982ManosqueOrcières-Merlette208HMA152 / 150Pascal Simon (FRA,25,PEU)
1982-1418.07.1982MartiguesMartigues32ITT152 / 152Bernard Hinault (FRA,27,REN)
1982-1316.07.1982PauSaint-Lary-Soulan122HMA153 / 152Beat Breu (SUI,24,CIL)
1982-1215.07.1982FleurancePau249HM154 / 153Sean Kelly (IRL,26,SEM)
1982-1114.07.1982Valence d'AgenValence d'Agen57ITT154 / 154Gerrie Knetemann (NED,31,TIR)
1982-1013.07.1982SaintesBordeaux147flach154 / 154Pierre-R. Villemiane (FRA,31,WOL)
1982-09a12.07.1982LorientPlumelec69 TTT155 / 155TI RALEIGH - CAMPAGNOLO
1982-09b12.07.1982PlumelecNantes138flach155 / 154Stephan Mutter (SUI,25,PUC)
1982-0811.07.1982ConcarneauChateaulin200flach158 / 155Frank Hoste (BEL,26,TIR)
1982-0710.07.1982CancaleConcarneau234flach159 / 158Pol Verschuere (BEL,27,VER)
1982-0608.07.1982LilleLille233flach160 / 160Jan Raas (NED,29,TIR)
1982-0507.07.1982OrchiesFontaine-au-Pire0TTT160 / 160
1982-0406.07.1982BeauraingMouscron219flach161 / 160Gerrie Knetemann (NED,31,TIR)
1982-0305.07.1982NancyLongwy134flach162 / 161Daniël Willems (BEL,25,SUN)
1982-0204.07.1982BâleNancy250MM166 / 162Phil Anderson (AUS,24,PEU)
1982-0103.07.1982Schupfart-MöhlinSchupfart-Möhlin207MM169 / 167Ludo Peeters (BEL,28,TIR)
1982-P02.07.1982BâleBâle7ITT169 / 169Bernard Hinault (FRA,27,REN)
1981-2419.07.1981Fontenay-sous-BoisParis186flach121 / 121Freddy Maertens (BEL,29,SSP)
1981-2318.07.1981AuxerreFontenay-sous-Bois207flach122 / 121Johan van der Velde (NED,24,TIR)
1981-2217.07.1981Saint-PriestSaint-Priest46ITT123 / 123Bernard Hinault (FRA,26,REN)
1981-2116.07.1981VeureySaint-Priest117MM124 / 123Daniël Willems (BEL,24,CAP)
1981-2015.07.1981Bourg-d'OisansLe Pleynet131HMA125 / 124Bernard Hinault (FRA,26,REN)
1981-1914.07.1981MorzineL’Alpe d'Huez230HMA127 / 125Peter Winnen (NED,23,CAP)
1981-1812.07.1981Thonon-les-BainsMorzine199HM128 / 127Robert Alban (FRA,29,RED)
1981-1711.07.1981BesançonThonon-les-Bains231MM138 / 128Sean Kelly (IRL,25,WIC)
1981-1610.07.1981MulhouseMulhouse38ITT139 / 138Bernard Hinault (FRA,26,REN)
1981-1509.07.1981BeringenHasselt157flach139 / 139Freddy Maertens (BEL,29,SSP)
1981-1308.07.1981RoubaixBruxelles107flach144 / 139Freddy Maertens (BEL,29,SSP)
1981-1408.07.1981BruxellesZolder137flach139 / 139Eddy Planckaert (BEL,22,WIC)
1981-1207.07.1981CompiègneRoubaix246flach145 / 144Daniël Willems (BEL,24,CAP)
1981-1106.07.1981Le MansAulnay-sous-Bois264flach145 / 145Ad Wijnands (NED,22,TIR)
1981-1005.07.1981NantesLe Mans196flach145 / 145René Martens (BEL,26,DAF)
1981-0903.07.1981RochefortNantes182flach145 / 145Ad Wijnands (NED,22,TIR)
1981-0802.07.1981PauBordeaux227flach146 / 145Urs Freuler (SUI,22,TIR)
1981-0701.07.1981NayPau26ITT147 / 146Bernard Hinault (FRA,26,REN)
1981-0630.06.1981Saint-GaudensSaint-Lary-Soulan117HMA148 / 147Lucien van Impe (BEL,34,BOS)
1981-0529.06.1981NarbonneCarcassonne77 TTT148 / 148TI RALEIGH-CREDA
1981-0428.06.1981MartiguesNarbonne232flach148 / 148Freddy Maertens (BEL,29,SSP)
1981-0327.06.1981NiceMartigues254flach150 / 148Johan van der Velde (NED,24,TIR)
1981-0126.06.1981NiceNice97MM150 / 150Freddy Maertens (BEL,29,SSP)
1981-0226.06.1981Nice-AntibesNice40 TTT150 / 150TI RALEIGH-CREDA (Zoetemelk, Freuler, Hoste, Knetemann, Lubberding, Peeters, Priem, Van der Velde, Wijnands)
1981-P25.06.1981NiceNice5ITT150 / 150Bernard Hinault (FRA,26,REN)
1980-2220.07.1980Fontenay-sous-BoisParis186flach85 / 85Pol Verschuere (BEL,25,IJS)
1980-2119.07.1980AuxerreFontenay-sous-Bois208flach85 / 85Sean Kelly (IRL,24,SPL)
1980-2018.07.1980Saint-ÉtienneSaint-Étienne34ITT86 / 85Joop Zoetemelk (NED,33,TIR)
1980-1917.07.1980VoreppeSaint-Étienne139MM86 / 86Sean Kelly (IRL,24,SPL)
1980-1816.07.1980MorzinePrapoutel-les-Sept-Laux198HMA90 / 86Ludo Loos (BEL,25,MAR)
1980-1714.07.1980Serre-ChevalierMorzine242HM93 / 91Mariano Martinez (FRA,31,RED)
1980-1613.07.1980TretsPra-Loup208HMA94 / 93Jos de Schoenmaecker (BEL,32,MAR)
1980-1512.07.1980MontpellierMartigues160flach95 / 94Bernard Vallet (FRA,26,RED)
1980-1411.07.1980Lézignan-CorbièresMontpellier189flach100 / 96Ludo Peeters (BEL,26,IJS)
1980-1310.07.1980PauBagnères-de-Luchon200HM112 / 101Raymond Martin (FRA,31,MIK)
1980-1209.07.1980AgenPau194flach114 / 113Gerrie Knetemann (NED,29,TIR)
1980-1108.07.1980DamazanLaplume51ITT114 / 114Joop Zoetemelk (NED,33,TIR)
1980-1007.07.1980RochefortBordeaux163flach116 / 115Cees Priem (NED,29,TIR)
1980-0906.07.1980Saint-MaloNantes205flach118 / 118Jan Raas (NED,27,TIR)
1980-0804.07.1980FlersSaint-Malo164flach118 / 118Bert Oosterbosch (NED,22,TIR)
1980-07a 03.07.1980CompiègneBeauvais65TTT118 / 118TI-RALEIGH
1980-07b03.07.1980BeauvaisRouen92flach118 / 118Jan Raas (NED,27,TIR)
1980-0602.07.1980LilleCompiègne215flach120 / 119Jean-Louis Gauthier (FRA,24,MIK)
1980-0501.07.1980LiègeLille249flach122 / 120Bernard Hinault (FRA,25,REN)
1980-0430.06.1980SpaSpa34ITT122 / 122Bernard Hinault (FRA,25,REN)
1980-0329.06.1980MetzLiège282flach125 / 122Henk Lubberding (NED,26,TIR)
1980-0228.06.1980FrancfortMetz276flach130 / 125Rudy Pevenage (BEL,26,IJS)
1980-01a27.06.1980FrancfortWiesbaden133flach130 / 130Jan Raas (NED,27,TIR)
1980-01b27.06.1980WiesbadenFrancfort45 TTT130 / 130TI-RALEIGH
1980-P26.06.1980FrancfortFrancfort7ITT130 / 130Bernard Hinault (FRA,25,REN)
1979-2422.07.1979Le Perreux-sur-MarneParis180flach90 / 89Bernard Hinault (FRA,24,REN)
1979-2321.07.1979AuxerreNogent-sur-Marne205flach90 / 90Bernard Hinault (FRA,24,REN)
1979-2220.07.1979DijonAuxerre189flach90 / 90Gerrie Knetemann (NED,28,TIR)
1979-2119.07.1979DijonDijon48ITT91 / 90Bernard Hinault (FRA,24,REN)
1979-2018.07.1979Saint-PriestDijon239flach91 / 91Sergio Parsani (ITA,26,BIA)
1979-1917.07.1979L’Alpe d'HuezSaint-Priest162flach91 / 91Dietrich Thurau (GER,24,IJS)
1979-1816.07.1979L’Alpe d'HuezL’Alpe d'Huez118HMA91 / 91Joop Zoetemelk (NED,32,MIK)
1979-1715.07.1979Les MenuiresL’Alpe d'Huez166HMA100 / 93Joaquim Agostinho (POR,37,FLA)
1979-1614.07.1979MorzineLes Menuires201HMA106 / 100Lucien van Impe (BEL,32,KAS)
1979-1513.07.1979Evian-les-BainsAvoriaz54ITT(HMA)110 / 106Bernard Hinault (FRA,24,REN)
1979-1412.07.1979BelfortEvian-les-Bains248flach111 / 110Marc Demeyer (BEL,29,FLA)
1979-1310.07.1979MetzBallon d'Alsace202MMA112 / 111Pierre R. Villemiane (FRA,28,REN)
1979-1209.07.1979Rochefort (BEL)Metz193flach118 / 112Christian Seznec (FRA,26,MIK)
1979-1108.07.1979BruxellesBruxelles33ITT118 / 118Bernard Hinault (FRA,24,REN)
1979-1007.07.1979RoubaixBruxelles124flach120 / 119Jo Maas (NED,24,DAF)
1979-0906.07.1979AmiensRoubaix201flach128 / 124Ludo Delcroix (BEL,28,IJS)
1979-0805.07.1979DeauvilleLe Havre90 TTT128 / 128TI-RALEIGH
1979-0704.07.1979Saint-Hilaire-du-HarcouëtDeauville158flach128 / 128Leo van Vliet (NED,23,TIR)
1979-0603.07.1979AngersSaint-Brieuc238flach129 / 128Jos Jacobs (BEL,26,IJS)
1979-0502.07.1979Neuville de PoitouAngers145flach130 / 129Jan Raas (NED,26,TIR)
1979-0401.07.1979CaptieuxBordeaux86 TTT130 / 130TI-RALEIGH
1979-0330.06.1979Bagnères-de-LuchonPau180HM142 / 130Bernard Hinault (FRA,24,REN)
1979-0229.06.1979Bagnères-de-LuchonSuperbagnères23ITT(HMA)147 / 142Bernard Hinault (FRA,24,REN)
1979-0128.06.1979FleuranceBagnères-de-Luchon225HM150 / 147René Bittinger (FRA,24,FLA)
1979-P27.06.1979FleuranceFleurance5ITT150 / 150Gerrie Knetemann (NED,28,TIR)
1978-2223.07.1978Saint-Germain-en-LayeParis161flach78 / 78Gerrie Knetemann (NED,27,TIR)
1978-2122.07.1978EpernaySenlis207flach78 / 78Jan Raas (NED,25,TIR)
1978-2021.07.1978MetzNancy72ITT78 / 78Bernard Hinault (FRA,23,REN)
1978-1920.07.1978LausanneBelfort181flach78 / 78Marc Demeyer (BEL,28,VFL)
1978-1819.07.1978MorzineLausanne137flach79 / 78Gerrie Knetemann (NED,27,TIR)
1978-1718.07.1978GrenobleMorzine225HM90 / 81Christian Seznec (FRA,25,MIK)
1978-1616.07.1978Saint-ÉtienneL’Alpe d'Huez240HMA93 / 90Hennie Kuiper (NED,29,TIR)
1978-1515.07.1978Saint-Dier-d'AuvergneSaint-Étienne196MM96 / 93Bernard Hinault (FRA,23,REN)
1978-1414.07.1978Besse en ChandessePuy-de-Dôme52ITT(HMA)96 / 96Joop Zoetemelk (NED,31,MIK)
1978-1313.07.1978FigeacSuper-Besse221MMA99 / 96Paul Wellens (BEL,26,TIR)
1978-12a12.07.1978TarbesValence d'Agen0flach0 / 0grève de coureurs
1978-12b12.07.1978Valence d'AgenToulouse96flach99 / 99Jacques Esclassan (FRA,29,PEU)
1978-1111.07.1978PauSaint-Lary-Soulan161HMA103 / 99Mariano Martinez (FRA,29,JOB)
1978-1010.07.1978BiarritzPau191MM106 / 103Henk Lubberding (NED,24,TIR)
1978-0908.07.1978BordeauxBiarritz233flach106 / 106Miguel-Maria Lasa (ESP,30,TEK)
1978-0807.07.1978Saint-ÉmilionSainte-Foy-la-Grande59ITT106 / 106Bernard Hinault (FRA,23,REN)
1978-0706.07.1978PoitiersBordeaux242flach106 / 106Freddy Maertens (BEL,26,VFL)
1978-0605.07.1978Mazé-MontgeoffroyPoitiers166flach106 / 106Sean Kelly (IRL,22,VFL)
1978-0504.07.1978CaenMazé-Montgeoffroy244flach106 / 106Freddy Maertens (BEL,26,VFL)
1978-0403.07.1978EvreuxCaen153 TTT106 / 106TI-RALEIGH
1978-0302.07.1978Saint-Amand-les-EauxSaint-Germain-en-Laye243flach108 / 106Klaus-Peter Thaler (GER,29,TIR)
1978-0201.07.1978BruxellesSaint-Amand-les-Eaux199flach109 / 108Jacques Esclassan (FRA,29,PEU)
1978-01a30.06.1978LeidenSint-Willebrord135flach110 / 109Jan Raas (NED,25,TIR)
1978-01b30.06.1978Sint-WillebrordBruxelles100flach109 / 109Walter Planckaert (BEL,30,C&A)
1978-P29.06.1978LeidenLeiden5ITT110 / 110Jan Raas (NED,25,TIR)
1977-22a24.07.1977ParisParis6ITT54 / 54Dietrich Thurau (GER,22,TIR)
1977-22b24.07.1977ParisParis90flach54 / 53Alain Meslet (FRA,27,GIT)
1977-2123.07.1977MontereauVersailles141flach54 / 54Gerrie Knetemann (NED,26,TIR)
1977-2022.07.1977DijonDijon50ITT54 / 54Bernard Thévenet (FRA,29,PEU)
1977-1921.07.1977Saint-TrivierDijon171flach55 / 55Gerrie Knetemann (NED,26,TIR)
1977-1820.07.1977VoironSaint-Étienne199MM56 / 55declassé (Agostinho)
1977-1719.07.1977ChamonixL’Alpe d'Huez184HMA87 / 56Hennie Kuiper (NED,28,TIR)
1977-1618.07.1977AvoriazChamonix121HM88 / 87Dietrich Thurau (GER,22,TIR)
1977-15a17.07.1977Thonon-les-BainsMorzine105MM90 / 90Paul Wellens (BEL,25,FRI)
1977-15b17.07.1977MorzineAvoriaz14ITT(HMA)90 / 89Lucien van Impe (BEL,30,LJB)
1977-1416.07.1977BesançonThonon-les-Bains230MM94 / 91Bernard Quilfen (FRA,28,GIT)
1977-13a15.07.1977Fribourg-en-BrisgauFribourg-en-Brisgau46flach95 / 95Patrick Sercu (BEL,33,FIA)
1977-13b15.07.1977AltkirchBesançon159flach95 / 94Jean-Pierre Danguillaume (FRA,31,PEU)
1977-1213.07.1977RoubaixCharleroi192flach95 / 95Patrick Sercu (BEL,33,FIA)
1977-1112.07.1977RouenRoubaix242flach95 / 95Jean-Pierre Danguillaume (FRA,31,PEU)
1977-1011.07.1977Bagnoles-de-l'OrneRouen174flach96 / 95Fedor den Hertog (NED,31,FRI)
1977-0910.07.1977LorientRennes187flach97 / 96Klaus-Peter Thaler (GER,28,TEK)
1977-0809.07.1977AngersLorient246flach97 / 97Giacinto Santambrogio (ITA,32,BIA)
1977-07a08.07.1977Jaunay-ClanAngers139flach97 / 97Patrick Sercu (BEL,33,FIA)
1977-07b 08.07.1977AngersAngers4TTT97 / 97FIAT
1977-0607.07.1977BordeauxLimoges225flach97 / 97Jan Raas (NED,24,FRI)
1977-05a05.07.1977MorcenxBordeaux138flach98 / 97Jacques Esclassan (FRA,28,PEU)
1977-05b05.07.1977BordeauxBordeaux30ITT97 / 97Dietrich Thurau (GER,22,TIR)
1977-0404.07.1977VitoriaSeignosse-le-Penon256MM98 / 98Régis Delepine (FRA,30,PEU)
1977-0303.07.1977Oloron-Sainte-MarieVitoria248MM98 / 98José Nazabal (ESP,26,KAS)
1977-0202.07.1977AuchPau253HM100 / 98Dietrich Thurau (GER,22,TIR)
1977-0101.07.1977FleuranceAuch237flach100 / 100Pierre-R. Villemiane (FRA,26,GIT)
1977-P30.06.1977FleuranceFleurance5ITT100 / 100Dietrich Thurau (GER,22,TIR)
1976-22a18.07.1976ParisParis6ITT87 / 87Freddy Maertens (BEL,24,VFL)
1976-22b18.07.1976ParisParis90flach87 / 87Gerben Karstens (NED,34,TIR)
1976-2117.07.1976MontargisVersailles145flach87 / 87Freddy Maertens (BEL,24,VFL)
1976-2016.07.1976TullePuy-de-Dôme220HMA87 / 87Joop Zoetemelk (NED,29,GAN)
1976-1915.07.1976Sainte-Foy-la-GrandeTulle219flach88 / 87Hubert Mathis (FRA,26,MIK)
1976-18a14.07.1976AuchLangon86flach88 / 88Freddy Maertens (BEL,24,VFL)
1976-18b14.07.1976LangonLacanau-Océan123flach88 / 88Freddy Maertens (BEL,24,VFL)
1976-18c14.07.1976Lacanau-OcéanBordeaux70flach88 / 88Gerben Karstens (NED,34,TIR)
1976-1713.07.1976FleuranceAuch38ITT88 / 88Ferdinand Bracke (BEL,37,LJB)
1976-1612.07.1976PauFleurance152flach88 / 88Michel Pollentier (BEL,25,VFL)
1976-1511.07.1976Saint-Lary-SoulanPau195HM93 / 88Wladimiro Panizza (ITA,31,SCI)
1976-1410.07.1976Saint-GaudensSaint-Lary-Soulan139HMA98 / 95Lucien van Impe (BEL,29,GIT)
1976-1309.07.1976Font-RomeuSaint-Gaudens188MM98 / 98Willy Teirlinck (BEL,28,GIT)
1976-1208.07.1976Port-BarcarèsPyrénées 2000205HMA104 / 99Raymond Delisle (FRA,33,PEU)
1976-1106.07.1976MontgenèvreManosque224MM106 / 105José-Luis Viejo (ESP,26,SUS)
1976-1005.07.1976Bourg-d'OisansMontgenèvre158HMA120 / 106Joop Zoetemelk (NED,29,GAN)
1976-0904.07.1976Divonne-les-BainsL’Alpe d'Huez258HMA120 / 120Joop Zoetemelk (NED,29,GAN)
1976-0802.07.1976ValentigneyDivonne-les-Bains220flach121 / 120Jacques Esclassan (FRA,27,PEU)
1976-0701.07.1976NancyMulhouse207MM123 / 121Freddy Maertens (BEL,24,VFL)
1976-0630.06.1976BastogneNancy209flach124 / 123Aldo Parecchini (ITA,25,BRO)
1976-05a 29.06.1976LouvainLouvain4TTT129 / 129TI-RALEIGH
1976-05b29.06.1976LouvainVerviers144flach129 / 125Miguel-Maria Lasa (ESP,28,SCI)
1976-0428.06.1976Le TouquetBornem258flach130 / 129Hennie Kuiper (NED,27,TIR)
1976-0327.06.1976Le TouquetLe Touquet37ITT130 / 130Freddy Maertens (BEL,24,VFL)
1976-0226.06.1976AngersCaen236flach130 / 130Giovanni Battaglin (ITA,24,JOL)
1976-0125.06.1976Saint-Jean-de-MontsAngers173flach130 / 130Freddy Maertens (BEL,24,VFL)
1976-P24.06.1976Saint-Jean-de-MontsSaint-Jean-de-Monts8ITT130 / 130Freddy Maertens (BEL,24,VFL)
1975-2220.07.1975ParisParis163flach89 / 86Walter Godefroot (BEL,32,FLA)
1975-2119.07.1975MelunSenlis220flach90 / 89Rik van Linden (BEL,25,BIA)
1975-2018.07.1975Pouilly-en-AuxoisMelun256flach93 / 90Giacinto Santambrogio (ITA,30,BIA)
1975-1917.07.1975Thonon-les-BainsChalon-sur-Saône229MM93 / 93Rik van Linden (BEL,25,BIA)
1975-1816.07.1975MorzineChatel40ITT94 / 93Lucien van Impe (BEL,28,GIT)
1975-1715.07.1975ValloireMorzine-Avoriaz225HMA97 / 94Vicente Lopez-Carril (ESP,32,KAS)
1975-1614.07.1975BarcelonnetteSerre-Chevalier107HM99 / 97Bernard Thévenet (FRA,27,PEU)
1975-1513.07.1975NicePra-Loup217HMA103 / 99Bernard Thévenet (FRA,27,PEU)
1975-1411.07.1975AurillacPuy-de-Dôme173HMA110 / 107Lucien van Impe (BEL,28,GIT)
1975-1310.07.1975AlbiSuper-Lioran260MMA116 / 110Michel Pollentier (BEL,24,FLA)
1975-1209.07.1975TarbesAlbi242flach119 / 118Gerrie Knetemann (NED,24,GAN)
1975-1108.07.1975PauSaint-Lary-Soulan160HMA126 / 119Joop Zoetemelk (NED,28,GAN)
1975-1007.07.1975AuchPau206HM129 / 126Felice Gimondi (ITA,32,BIA)
1975-09a05.07.1975LangonFleurance131flach130 / 129Theo Smit (NED,24,FRI)
1975-09b05.07.1975FleuranceAuch37ITT129 / 129Eddy Merckx (BEL,30,MOL)
1975-0804.07.1975AngoulêmeBordeaux134flach132 / 130Barry Hoban (GBR,35,GAN)
1975-0703.07.1975Saint-Gilles Croix de VieAngoulême235flach134 / 132Francesco Moser (ITA,24,FIX)
1975-0602.07.1975Merlin-PlageMerlin-Plage16ITT134 / 134Eddy Merckx (BEL,30,MOL)
1975-0501.07.1975Sablé-sur-SartheMerlin-Plage222flach134 / 134Theo Smit (NED,24,FRI)
1975-0430.06.1975VersaillesLe Mans223flach137 / 134Jacques Esclassan (FRA,26,PEU)
1975-0329.06.1975AmiensVersailles169flach138 / 137Karel Rottiers (BEL,22,MOL)
1975-0228.06.1975RoubaixAmiens121flach138 / 138Ronny de Witte (BEL,28,FLA)
1975-01a27.06.1975CharleroiMolenbeek94flach140 / 140Cees Priem (NED,24,FRI)
1975-01b27.06.1975MolenbeekRoubaix108flach140 / 138Rik van Linden (BEL,25,BIA)
1975-P26.06.1975CharleroiCharleroi6ITT140 / 140Francesco Moser (ITA,24,FIX)
1974-2221.07.1974OrléansParis146flach105 / 105Eddy Merckx (BEL,29,MOL)
1974-21a20.07.1974VouvrayOrléans112flach106 / 105Eddy Merckx (BEL,29,MOL)
1974-21b20.07.1974OrléansOrléans37ITT105 / 105Michel Pollentier (BEL,23,CAR)
1974-2019.07.1974Saint-Gilles Croix de VieNantes117flach107 / 106Gérard Vianen (NED,30,GAN)
1974-19a18.07.1974PauBordeaux195flach107 / 107Francis Campaner (FRA,28,LJJ)
1974-19b18.07.1974BordeauxBordeaux12ITT107 / 107Eddy Merckx (BEL,29,MOL)
1974-1817.07.1974Bagnères-de-BigorrePau141HM107 / 107Jean-Pierre Danguillaume (FRA,28,PEU)
1974-1716.07.1974Saint-Lary-SoulanLa Mongie (Tourmalet)119HMA108 / 107Jean-Pierre Danguillaume (FRA,28,PEU)
1974-1615.07.1974Seo de UrgelSaint-Lary-Soulan209HMA110 / 108Raymond Poulidor (FRA,38,GAN)
1974-1514.07.1974ColomiersSeo de Urgel225MM111 / 110Eddy Merckx (BEL,29,MOL)
1974-1412.07.1974LodèveColomiers248flach113 / 111Jean-Pierre Genet (FRA,33,GAN)
1974-1311.07.1974AvignonMontpellier126flach113 / 113Barry Hoban (GBR,34,GAN)
1974-1210.07.1974Savines le LacOrange231HM115 / 113Jos Spruyt (BEL,31,MOL)
1974-1109.07.1974Aix-les-BainsSerre-Chevalier199HM122 / 115Vicente Lopez-Carril (ESP,31,KAS)
1974-1007.07.1974GaillardAix-les-Bains131MM123 / 122Eddy Merckx (BEL,29,MOL)
1974-0906.07.1974BesançonGaillard241MM127 / 123Eddy Merckx (BEL,29,MOL)
1974-08a05.07.1974Chalons-sur-MarneChaumont136flach127 / 127Cyrille Guimard (FRA,27,FLA)
1974-08b05.07.1974ChaumontBesançon152flach127 / 127Patrick Sercu (BEL,30,BRO)
1974-0704.07.1974MonsChalons-sur-Marne221flach127 / 127Eddy Merckx (BEL,29,MOL)
1974-06a03.07.1974DieppeHarelbeke239flach127 / 127Jean-Luc Molineris (FRA,23,BIC)
1974-06b03.07.1974HarelbekeHarelbeke9 TTT127 / 127MOLTENI
1974-0502.07.1974CaenDieppe165flach128 / 127Ronny de Witte (BEL,27,CAR)
1974-0401.07.1974Saint-MaloCaen184flach129 / 128Patrick Sercu (BEL,30,BRO)
1974-0330.06.1974MorlaixSaint-Malo190flach129 / 129Patrick Sercu (BEL,30,BRO)
1974-0229.06.1974PlymouthPlymouth163flach129 / 129Henk Poppe (NED,21,FRI)
1974-0128.06.1974BrestSaint-Pol-de-Léon144flach130 / 129Ercole Gualazzini (ITA,30,BRO)
1974-P27.06.1974BrestBrest7ITT130 / 130Eddy Merckx (BEL,29,MOL)
1973-20a22.07.1973VersaillesVersailles16ITT87 / 87Luis Ocana (ESP,28,BIC)
1973-20b22.07.1973VersaillesParis89flach87 / 87Bernard Thévenet (FRA,25,PEU)
1973-1921.07.1973BourgesVersailles233flach87 / 87Barry Hoban (GBR,33,GAN)
1973-1820.07.1973Brive-la-GaillardePuy-de-Dôme216HMA88 / 87Luis Ocana (ESP,28,BIC)
1973-1719.07.1973Sainte-Foy-la-GrandeBrive-la-Gaillarde248flach88 / 88Claude Tollet (FRA,24,SON)
1973-16a18.07.1973FleuranceBordeaux210flach88 / 88Walter Godefroot (BEL,30,CAR)
1973-16b18.07.1973BordeauxBordeaux12ITT88 / 88Joaquim Agostinho (POR,31,BIC)
1973-1517.07.1973PauFleurance137flach89 / 88Wilfried David (BEL,27,CAR)
1973-1416.07.1973Bagnères-de-LuchonPau227HM90 / 89Pedro Torres (ESP,24,LCA)
1973-1315.07.1973Bourg-MadameBagnères-de-Luchon235HM95 / 92Luis Ocana (ESP,28,BIC)
1973-12a13.07.1973PerpignanThuir28ITT96 / 96Luis Ocana (ESP,28,BIC)
1973-12b13.07.1973ThuirPyrénées 200076HMA96 / 96Lucien van Impe (BEL,26,SON)
1973-1112.07.1973MontpellierArgelès-sur-Mer238flach99 / 96Barry Hoban (GBR,33,GAN)
1973-1011.07.1973NiceAubagne222MM99 / 99Michael Wright (GBR,32,GIT)
1973-0910.07.1973EmbrunNice234HM107 / 99Vicente Lopez-Carril (ESP,30,KAS)
1973-0809.07.1973MoûtiersLes Orres237HMA122 / 107Luis Ocana (ESP,28,BIC)
1973-07a08.07.1973Divonne-les-BainsGaillard86HM123 / 123Luis Ocana (ESP,28,BIC)
1973-07b08.07.1973GaillardMéribel les Allues150MMA123 / 123Bernard Thévenet (FRA,25,PEU)
1973-0606.07.1973BelfortDivonne-les-Bains244MM123 / 123Jean-Pierre Danguillaume (FRA,27,PEU)
1973-0505.07.1973NancyMulhouse188MM126 / 123Walter Godefroot (BEL,30,CAR)
1973-0404.07.1973ReimsNancy214flach127 / 126Joop Zoetemelk (NED,26,GIT)
1973-0303.07.1973RoubaixReims226flach130 / 127Cyrille Guimard (FRA,26,GAN)
1973-02a 02.07.1973Saint-NiklaasSaint-Niklaas12TTT132 / 132WATNEY-MAES
1973-02b02.07.1973Saint-NiklaasRoubaix138flach132 / 130Eddy Verstraeten (BEL,24,WAT)
1973-01a01.07.1973ScheveningenRotterdam84flach132 / 132Willy Teirlinck (BEL,25,SON)
1973-01b01.07.1973RotterdamSaint-Niklaas137flach132 / 132José Catieau (FRA,26,BIC)
1973-P30.06.1973ScheveningenScheveningen7ITT132 / 132Joop Zoetemelk (NED,26,GIT)
1972-20a23.07.1972VersaillesVersailles42ITT88 / 88Eddy Merckx (BEL,27,MOL)
1972-20b23.07.1972VersaillesParis89flach88 / 88Willy Teirlinck (BEL,24,SON)
1972-1922.07.1972AuxerreVersailles230flach88 / 88Joseph Bruyère (BEL,23,MOL)
1972-1821.07.1972Belfort-VesoulAuxerre257flach89 / 88Rini Wagtmans (NED,25,GOU)
1972-1720.07.1972PontarlierBallon d'Alsace213MMA89 / 89Bernard Thévenet (FRA,24,PEU)
1972-1619.07.1972Aix-les-BainsPontarlier198MM91 / 89Willy Teirlinck (BEL,24,SON)
1972-1518.07.1972Aix-les-BainsMont Revard28HMA94 / 91Cyrille Guimard (FRA,25,GAN)
1972-14a17.07.1972BriançonValloire51HM96 / 96Eddy Merckx (BEL,27,MOL)
1972-14b17.07.1972ValloireAix-les-Bains151HM96 / 94Cyrille Guimard (FRA,25,GAN)
1972-1316.07.1972Orcières-MerletteBriançon201HM99 / 96Eddy Merckx (BEL,27,MOL)
1972-1214.07.1972CarpentrasOrcières-Merlette192HMA105 / 101Lucien van Impe (BEL,25,SON)
1972-1113.07.1972Carnon-PlageMont Ventoux207HMA108 / 105Bernard Thévenet (FRA,24,PEU)
1972-1012.07.1972CastresLa Grande-Motte210flach109 / 108Willy Teirlinck (BEL,24,SON)
1972-0911.07.1972Bagnères-de-LuchonColomiers179MM115 / 109Jos Huysmans (BEL,30,MOL)
1972-0810.07.1972PauBagnères-de-Luchon163HM118 / 115Eddy Merckx (BEL,27,MOL)
1972-0709.07.1972BayonnePau220HM127 / 118Yves Hézard (FRA,23,SON)
1972-0607.07.1972BordeauxBayonne205flach127 / 127Leo Duyndam (NED,24,GOU)
1972-05a06.07.1972RoyanBordeaux133flach128 / 128Walter Godefroot (BEL,29,PEU)
1972-05b06.07.1972BordeauxBordeaux12ITT128 / 127Eddy Merckx (BEL,27,MOL)
1972-0405.07.1972Merlin-PlageRoyan236flach130 / 128Cyrille Guimard (FRA,25,GAN)
1972-03a04.07.1972PornichetSaint-Jean-de-Monts161flach131 / 130Ercole Gualazzini (ITA,28,SAL)
1972-03b 04.07.1972Merlin-PlageMerlin-Plage16TTT130 / 130MOLTENI
1972-0203.07.1972Saint-BrieucLa Baule206flach131 / 131Rik van Linden (BEL,22,GRI)
1972-0102.07.1972AngersSaint-Brieuc235flach132 / 131Cyrille Guimard (FRA,25,GAN)
1972-P01.07.1972AngersAngers7ITT132 / 132Eddy Merckx (BEL,27,MOL)
1971-2018.07.1971VersaillesParis53ITT94 / 94Eddy Merckx (BEL,26,MOL)
1971-1917.07.1971BloisVersailles185flach95 / 94Jan Krekels (NED,23,GOU)
1971-1816.07.1971BordeauxPoitiers244flach95 / 95Jean-Pierre Danguillaume (FRA,25,PEU)
1971-1715.07.1971Mont-de-MarsanBordeaux188flach96 / 95Eddy Merckx (BEL,26,MOL)
1971-16a14.07.1971Bagnères-de-LuchonGourette145HM99 / 96Bernard Labourdette (FRA,24,BIC)
1971-16b14.07.1971GourettePau57flach96 / 96Herman Van Springel (BEL,27,MOL)
1971-1513.07.1971Bagnères-de-LuchonSuperbagnères19HMA99 / 99José-Manuel Fuente (ESP,25,KAS)
1971-1412.07.1971RevelBagnères-de-Luchon214HM105 / 99José-Manuel Fuente (ESP,25,KAS)
1971-1311.07.1971AlbiAlbi16ITT105 / 105Eddy Merckx (BEL,26,MOL)
1971-1210.07.1971Orcières-MerletteMarseille251flach106 / 105Luciano Armani (ITA,30,SCI)
1971-1108.07.1971GrenobleOrcières-Merlette134HMA114 / 106Luis Ocana (ESP,26,BIC)
1971-1007.07.1971Saint-ÉtienneGrenoble188HM121 / 114Bernard Thévenet (FRA,23,PEU)
1971-0906.07.1971Clermont-FerrandSaint-Étienne153MM126 / 121Walter Godefroot (BEL,28,PEU)
1971-0805.07.1971NeversPuy-de-Dôme221HMA126 / 126Luis Ocana (ESP,26,BIC)
1971-0704.07.1971RungisNevers257flach126 / 126Eric Leman (BEL,24,MFL)
1971-06a02.07.1971RoubaixAmiens127flach127 / 126Eric Leman (BEL,24,MFL)
1971-06b02.07.1971AmiensLe Touquet133flach126 / 126Mauro Simonetti (ITA,22,FER)
1971-0501.07.1971DinantRoubaix208flach127 / 127Pietro Guerra (ITA,28,SAL)
1971-0430.06.1971NancyMarche-en-Famenne242flach127 / 127Jean-Pierre Genet (FRA,30,FAG)
1971-0329.06.1971StrasbourgNancy165flach128 / 127Rini Wagtmans (NED,24,MOL)
1971-0228.06.1971MulhouseStrasbourg144MM130 / 128Eddy Merckx (BEL,26,MOL)
1971-01a27.06.1971MulhouseBâle59MM130 / 130Eric Leman (BEL,24,MFL)
1971-01b27.06.1971BâleFribourg-en-Brisgau90flach130 / 130Gerben Karstens (NED,29,GOU)
1971-01c27.06.1971Fribourg-en-BrisgauMulhouse74flach130 / 130Albert Van Vlierberghe (BEL,29,FER)
1971-P26.06.1971MulhouseMulhouse11 TTT130 / 130MOLTENI
1970-2319.07.1970VersaillesParis54ITT102 / 100Eddy Merckx (BEL,25,FAE)
1970-2218.07.1970ToursVersailles238flach102 / 102Jean-Pierre Danguillaume (FRA,24,PEU)
1970-2117.07.1970RuffecTours191flach102 / 102Marino Basso (ITA,25,MOL)
1970-20a16.07.1970MourenxBordeaux231flach102 / 102Rolf Wolfshohl (GER,31,FAG)
1970-20b16.07.1970BordeauxBordeaux8ITT102 / 102Eddy Merckx (BEL,25,FAE)
1970-1915.07.1970Bagnères-de-BigorreMourenx185HM105 / 102Christian Raymond (FRA,26,PEU)
1970-1814.07.1970Saint-GaudensLa Mongie135HMA105 / 105Bernard Thévenet (FRA,22,PEU)
1970-1713.07.1970ToulouseSaint-Gaudens190flach105 / 105Luis Ocana (ESP,25,BIC)
1970-1612.07.1970MontpellierToulouse259flach105 / 105Albert Van Vlierberghe (BEL,28,FER)
1970-1511.07.1970CarpentrasMontpellier144flach105 / 105Rini Wagtmans (NED,23,WGA)
1970-1410.07.1970GapMont Ventoux170HMA107 / 105Eddy Merckx (BEL,25,FAE)
1970-1309.07.1970GrenobleGap195HM109 / 107Primo Mori (ITA,26,SAL)
1970-1208.07.1970Thonon-les-BainsGrenoble194HM113 / 109Eddy Merckx (BEL,25,FAE)
1970-11a07.07.1970Divonne-les-BainsDivonne-les-Bains8ITT115 / 115Eddy Merckx (BEL,25,FAE)
1970-11b07.07.1970Divonne-les-BainsThonon-les-Bains139MM115 / 113Marino Basso (ITA,25,MOL)
1970-1006.07.1970MulhouseDivonne-les-Bains241MM116 / 115Eddy Merckx (BEL,25,FAE)
1970-0905.07.1970SaarlouisMulhouse269MM117 / 116Mogens Frey (DEN.29,FRI)
1970-0804.07.1970CineyFelsberg232flach122 / 117Alain Vasseur (FRA,22,BIC)
1970-07a03.07.1970VallenciennesForest119flach132 / 124Eddy Merckx (BEL,25,FAE)
1970-07b03.07.1970ForestForest7ITT124 / 122José-Antonio Gonzales-Linares (ESP,24,KAS)
1970-0602.07.1970AmiensValenciennes135flach137 / 132Roger de Vlaeminck (BEL,22,MFL)
1970-05a01.07.1970LisieuxRouen94flach142 / 141Walter Godefroot (BEL,27,SAL)
1970-05b01.07.1970RouenAmiens113flach141 / 137Jos Spruyt (BEL,27,FAE)
1970-0430.06.1970RennesLisieux229flach147 / 142Walter Godefroot (BEL,27,SAL)
1970-03a29.06.1970AngersAngers10 TTT148 / 148FAEMA-FAEMINO
1970-03b29.06.1970AngersRennes140flach148 / 147Marino Basso (ITA,25,MOL)
1970-0228.06.1970La RochelleAngers200flach150 / 148Italo Zilioli (ITA,28,FAE)
1970-0127.06.1970LimogesLa Rochelle224flach150 / 150Cyrille Guimard (FRA,23,FAG)
1970-P26.06.1970LimogesLimoges7ITT150 / 150Eddy Merckx (BEL,25,FAE)
1969-22a20.07.1969MontargisCréteil111flach86 / 86Jos Spruyt (BEL,26,FAE)
1969-2119.07.1969Clermont-FerrandMontargis329flach86 / 86Herman Van Springel (BEL,25,MAG)
1969-2018.07.1969Brive-la-GaillardePuy-de-Dôme198HMA86 / 86Pierre Matignon (FRA,26,FRI)
1969-1917.07.1969BordeauxBrive-la-Gaillarde192flach86 / 86Barry Hoban (GBR,29,MER)
1969-1816.07.1969MourenxBordeaux201flach87 / 86Barry Hoban (GBR,29,MER)
1969-1715.07.1969Bagnères-de-LuchonMourenx214HM93 / 87Eddy Merckx (BEL,24,FAE)
1969-1614.07.1969CastelnaudaryBagnères-de-Luchon199HM95 / 93Raymond Delisle (FRA,26,PEU)
1969-1513.07.1969RevelRevel18ITT95 / 95Eddy Merckx (BEL,24,FAE)
1969-1412.07.1969La Grande-MotteRevel234flach95 / 95Joaquim Agostinho (POR,27,FRI)
1969-1311.07.1969AubagneLa Grande-Motte195flach95 / 95Guido Reybrouck (BEL,26,FAE)
1969-1210.07.1969DigneAubagne161MM95 / 95Felice Gimondi (ITA,26,SAL)
1969-1109.07.1969BriançonDigne198HM97 / 95Eddy Merckx (BEL,24,FAE)
1969-1008.07.1969ChamonixBriançon220HM111 / 97Herman Van Springel (BEL,25,MAG)
1969-0907.07.1969Thonon-les-BainsChamonix111HM112 / 111Roger Pingeon (FRA,28,PEU)
1969-08a06.07.1969Divonne-les-BainsDivonne-les-Bains8ITT113 / 113Eddy Merckx (BEL,24,FAE)
1969-08b06.07.1969Divonne-les-BainsThonon-les-Bains136MM113 / 112Michele Dancelli (ITA,27,MOL)
1969-0705.07.1969BelfortDivonne-les-Bains241MM114 / 113Mariano Diaz (ESP,29,FAG)
1969-0604.07.1969MulhouseBallon d'Alsace133MMA125 / 114Eddy Merckx (BEL,24,FAE)
1969-0503.07.1969NancyMulhouse193MM127 / 125Joaquim Agostinho (POR,27,FRI)
1969-0402.07.1969Charleville-MézièresNancy214flach127 / 127Rik van Looy (BEL,35,WGA)
1969-0301.07.1969MaastrichtCharleville-Mézières213flach127 / 127Eric Leman (BEL,22,FLA)
1969-0230.06.1969Woluwe-Saint-PierreMaastricht181flach130 / 127Julien Stevens (BEL,26,FAE)
1969-01a29.06.1969RoubaixWoluwe-Saint-Pierre147flach130 / 130Marino Basso (ITA,24,MOL)
1969-01b29.06.1969Woluwe-Saint-PierreWoluwe-Saint-Pierre15 TTT130 / 130FAEMA
1969-P28.06.1969RoubaixRoubaix10ITT130 / 130Rudi Altig (GER,32,SAL)
1968-22a21.07.1968AuxerreMelun136flach63 / 63Maurice Izier (FRA,24,FRC)
1968-22b 21.07.1968MelunParis55ITT63 / 63Jan Janssen (NED,28,HOL)
1968-2120.07.1968BesançonAuxerre242flach63 / 63Eric Leman (BEL,22,BEB)
1968-2019.07.1968SallanchesBesançon242MM64 / 63Jos Huysmans (BEL,26,BEA)
1968-1918.07.1968GrenobleSallanches-Cordon200HMA65 / 64Barry Hoban (GBR,28,GBR)
1968-1817.07.1968Saint-ÉtienneGrenoble235HM66 / 65Roger Pingeon (FRA,27,FRA)
1968-1716.07.1968AurillacSaint-Étienne236MM68 / 66Jean Pierre Genet (FRA,27,FRA)
1968-1615.07.1968AlbiAurillac199flach68 / 68Franco Bitossi (ITA,27,ITA)
1968-1514.07.1968Font-RomeuAlbi250flach71 / 68Roger Pingeon (FRA,27,FRA)
1968-1412.07.1968Seo de UrgelPerpignan/Canet-Plage231MM71 / 71Jan Janssen (NED,28,HOL)
1968-1311.07.1968Saint-GaudensSeo de Urgel208HM71 / 71Herman Van Springel (BEL,24,BEA)
1968-1210.07.1968PauSaint-Gaudens226HM86 / 71Georges Pintens (BEL,21,BEA)
1968-1109.07.1968BayonnePau183flach90 / 86Daniel van Rijckeghem (BEL,23,BEA)
1968-1008.07.1968BordeauxBayonne202flach90 / 90Gilbert Bellone (FRA,25,FRB)
1968-0907.07.1968RoyanBordeaux137flach90 / 90Walter Godefroot (BEL,25,BEB)
1968-0805.07.1968NantesRoyan223flach90 / 90Daniel van Rijckeghem (BEL,23,BEA)
1968-0704.07.1968LorientNantes190flach92 / 90Franco Bitossi (ITA,27,ITA)
1968-0603.07.1968DinardLorient188flach93 / 92Aurelio Gonzales (ESP,27,ESP)
1968-05a02.07.1968RouenBagnoles-de-l'Orne165flach96 / 93André Desvages (FRA,24,FRC)
1968-05b02.07.1968Bagnoles-de-l'OrneDinard154flach93 / 93Jean Dumont (FRA,24,FRC)
1968-0401.07.1968RoubaixRouen238flach99 / 96Georges Chappe (FRA,24,FRB)
1968-03a 30.06.1968ForestForest22TTT106 / 106BELGIQUE A
1968-03b30.06.1968ForestRoubaix112flach106 / 99Walter Godefroot (BEL,24,BEB)
1968-0229.06.1968ArlonForest210flach109 / 106Eric de Vlaeminck (BEL,23,BEB)
1968-0128.06.1968VittelEsch-sur-Alzette189flach110 / 109Charly Grosskost (FRA,24,FRB)
1968-P27.06.1968VittelVittel6ITT110 / 110Charly Grosskost (FRA,24,FRB)
1967-22a23.07.1967FontainebleauVersailles104flach88 / 88René Binggeli (SUI,26,SLX)
1967-22b23.07.1967VersaillesParis46ITT88 / 88Raymond Poulidor (FRA,31,FRA)
1967-2122.07.1967Clermont-FerrandFontainebleau359flach88 / 88Paul Lemeteyer (FRA,25,FRA)
1967-2021.07.1967LimogesClermont Ferrand/Le Puy de Dôme222HMA88 / 88Felice Gimondi (ITA,24,ITA)
1967-1920.07.1967BordeauxLimoges217flach88 / 88Jean Stablinski (FRA,35,FRA)
1967-1819.07.1967PauBordeaux206flach89 / 88Marino Basso (ITA,22,PRI)
1967-1718.07.1967Bagnères-de-LuchonPau250HM94 / 89Raymond Mastrotto (FRA,32,COQ)
1967-1617.07.1967ToulouseBagnères-de-Luchon188HM98 / 94Fernando Manzaneque (ESP,33,ESA)
1967-1516.07.1967SèteToulouse230flach98 / 98Rolf Wolfshohl (GER,28,ALL)
1967-1414.07.1967CarpentrasSète201flach98 / 98Barry Hoban (GBR,27,GBR)
1967-1313.07.1967MarseilleCarpentras211HM104 / 98Jan Janssen (NED,27,HOL)
1967-1212.07.1967DigneMarseille207flach106 / 104Raymond Riotte (FRA,27,FRA)
1967-1111.07.1967BriançonDigne197HM110 / 106José Samyn (FRA,21,BLE)
1967-1010.07.1967Divonne-les-BainsBriançon243HM110 / 110Felice Gimondi (ITA,24,ITA)
1967-0909.07.1967BelfortDivonne-les-Bains238MM110 / 110Guido Reybrouck (BEL,24,DIA)
1967-0807.07.1967StrasbourgBelfort/Ballon d'Alsace215MMA119 / 110Lucien Aimar (FRA,26,FRA)
1967-0706.07.1967MetzStrasbourg205MM121 / 119Michael Wright (GBR,26,GBR)
1967-0605.07.1967JambesMetz238flach123 / 121Herman Van Springel (BEL,23,BEL)
1967-05a04.07.1967RoubaixJambes172flach124 / 123Roger Pingeon (FRA,26,FRA)
1967-05b04.07.1967JambesJambes17 TTT123 / 123BELGIQUE
1967-0403.07.1967AmiensRoubaix191flach124 / 124Guido Reybrouck (BEL,24,DIA)
1967-0302.07.1967CaenAmiens248flach125 / 124Marino Basso (ITA,22,PRI)
1967-0201.07.1967Saint-MaloCaen180flach130 / 125Willy Van Neste (BEL,23,BEL)
1967-0130.06.1967AngersSaint-Malo185flach130 / 130Walter Godefroot (BEL,23,DIA)
1967-P29.06.1967AngersAngers5ITT130 / 130José-Maria Errandonea (ESP,26,ESP)
1966-22a14.07.1966OrléansRambouillet111flach82 / 82Edward Sels (BEL,24,SOS)
1966-22b14.07.1966RambouilletParis51ITT82 / 82 Rudi Altig (GER,29,MOL)
1966-2113.07.1966MontluçonOrléans232flach82 / 82Pierre Beuffeuil (FRA,31,KDD)
1966-2012.07.1966Saint-ÉtienneMontluçon223flach82 / 82Henk Nijdam (NED,25,TEL)
1966-1911.07.1966ChamonixSaint-Étienne264MM83 / 82Ferdinand Bracke (BEL,27,PEU)
1966-1810.07.1966IvreaChamonix188HM84 / 83Edy Schutz (LUX,25,SMI)
1966-1708.07.1966BriançonTurin160HM88 / 84Franco Bitossi (ITA,25,FIF)
1966-1607.07.1966Bourg-d'OisansBriançon148HM116 / 88Julio Jimenez (ESP,31,FOH)
1966-1506.07.1966PrivasBourg-d'Oisans203MM119 / 116 Luis Otano (ESP,32,FAG)
1966-14a05.07.1966MontpellierAubenas144flach119 / 119Jo De Roo (NED,29,TEL)
1966-14b05.07.1966Vals-les-BainsVals-les-Bains20ITT119 / 119Raymond Poulidor (FRA,30,MER)
1966-1304.07.1966RevelSète191flach119 / 119Georges Vandenberghe (BEL,24,SMI)
1966-1203.07.1966Bagnères-de-LuchonRevel218MM119 / 119 Rudi Altig (GER,29,MOL)
1966-1101.07.1966PauBagnères-de-Luchon188HM121 / 119Marcello Mugnaini (ITA,25,FIF)
1966-1030.06.1966BayonnePau234HM122 / 121Tommaso De Pra (ITA,27,MOL)
1966-0929.06.1966BordeauxBayonne201flach122 / 122Gerben Karstens (NED,24,TEL)
1966-0828.06.1966RoyanBordeaux137flach122 / 122Willy Planckaert (BEL,22,SMI)
1966-0727.06.1966AngersRoyan252flach122 / 122Albert Van Vlierberghe (BEL,24,SMI)
1966-0626.06.1966CaenAngers216flach122 / 122Edward Sels (BEL,24,SOS)
1966-0525.06.1966DieppeCaen178flach123 / 122Franco Bitossi (ITA,25,FIF)
1966-0424.06.1966DunkerqueDieppe205flach123 / 123Willy Planckaert (BEL,22,SMI)
1966-03a23.06.1966TournaiTournai20 TTT123 / 123TELEVIZIER-BATAVUS
1966-03b23.06.1966TournaiDunkerque131flach123 / 123Gerben Karstens (NED,24,TEL)
1966-0222.06.1966CharlevilleTournai198flach129 / 123Guido Reybrouck (BEL,23,SMI)
1966-0121.06.1966NancyCharleville208flach130 / 129 Rudi Altig (GER,29,MOL)
1965-2214.07.1965VersaillesParis37ITT96 / 96Felice Gimondi (ITA,22,SAL)
1965-2113.07.1965AuxerreVersailles225flach96 / 96Gerben Karstens (NED,23,TEL)
1965-2012.07.1965LyonAuxerre298flach98 / 97Michael Wright (GBR,24,WGL)
1965-1911.07.1965Aix-les-BainsLyon165MM99 / 98Rik Van Looy (BEL,31,SOS)
1965-1810.07.1965Aix-les-BainsMont Revard26ITT(HMA)99 / 99Felice Gimondi (ITA,22,SAL)
1965-1709.07.1965BriançonAix-les-Bains193HM100 / 99Julio Jimenez (ESP,30,KAS)
1965-1608.07.1965GapBriançon177HM100 / 100Joaquin Galera (ESP,25,KAS)
1965-1507.07.1965CarpentrasGap167MM103 / 100Giuseppe Fezzardi (ITA,25,MOI)
1965-1406.07.1965MontpellierMont Ventoux173HMA103 / 103Raymond Poulidor (FRA,29,MER)
1965-1305.07.1965PerpignanMontpellier164flach104 / 103Adriano Durante (ITA,25,MOI)
1965-1204.07.1965BarcelonePerpignan219flach105 / 105Jan Janssen (NED,25,PSL)
1965-1102.07.1965Ax-les-ThermesBarcelone240MM109 / 105José Perez-Frances (ESP,28,FER)
1965-1001.07.1965Bagnères-de-BigorreAx-les-Thermes222HM117 / 109Guido Reybrouck (BEL,22,FLR)
1965-0930.06.1965DaxBagnères-de-Bigorre226HM128 / 117Julio Jimenez (ESP,30,KAS)
1965-0829.06.1965La RochelleBordeaux197flach128 / 128Jo De Roo (NED,27,TEL)
1965-0728.06.1965La BauleLa Rochelle219flach128 / 128Edward Sels (BEL,23,SOS)
1965-0627.06.1965QuimperLa Baule210flach129 / 128Guido Reybrouck (BEL,22,FLR)
1965-05a26.06.1965Saint-BrieucChateaulin147flach129 / 129Cees Van Espen (NED,27,TEL)
1965-05b26.06.1965ChateaulinChateaulin26ITT129 / 129Raymond Poulidor (FRA,29,MER)
1965-0425.06.1965CaenSaint-Brieuc227flach129 / 129Edgard Sorgeloos (BEL,34,SOS)
1965-0324.06.1965RoubaixRouen240flach130 / 129Felice Gimondi (ITA,22,SAL)
1965-0223.06.1965LiègeRoubaix200flach130 / 130Bernard Van De Kerckhove (BEL,23,SOS)
1965-01a22.06.1965CologneLiège149flach130 / 130Rik Van Looy (BEL,31,SOS)
1965-01b22.06.1965LiègeLiège22 TTT130 / 130FORD FRANCE-GITANE-DUNLOP
1964-22a14.07.1964OrléansVersailles118flach81 / 81Benoni Beheyt (BEL,23,WGL)
1964-22b14.07.1964VersaillesParis27ITT81 / 81Jacques Anquetil (FRA,30,SRG)
1964-2113.07.1964Clermont FerrandOrléans311flach81 / 81Jean Stablinski (FRA,33,SRG)
1964-2012.07.1964Brive-la-GaillardeClermont Ferrand/Puy de Dôme237HMA81 / 81Julio Jimenez (ESP,29,KAS)
1964-1911.07.1964BordeauxBrive-la-Gaillarde215flach81 / 81Edward Sels (BEL,22,SOS)
1964-1810.07.1964BayonneBordeaux187flach81 / 81André Darrigade (FRA,35,MAP)
1964-1709.07.1964PeyrehoradeBayonne42ITT81 / 81Jacques Anquetil (FRA,30,SRG)
1964-1608.07.1964Bagnères-de-LuchonPau197HM83 / 81Federico Bahamontes (ESP,35,MAP)
1964-1507.07.1964ToulouseBagnères-de-Luchon203HM83 / 83Raymond Poulidor (FRA,28,MER)
1964-1406.07.1964AndorraToulouse186MM86 / 83Edward Sels (BEL,22,SOS)
1964-1304.07.1964PerpignanAndorra170HM95 / 86Julio Jimenez (ESP,29,KAS)
1964-1203.07.1964MontpellierPerpignan174flach96 / 95Jo De Roo (NED,26,SRG)
1964-1102.07.1964ToulonMontpellier250flach96 / 96Edward Sels (BEL,22,SOS)
1964-10a01.07.1964MonacoHyères187flach98 / 96Jan Janssen (NED,24,PSL)
1964-10b01.07.1964HyèresToulon20ITT96 / 96Jacques Anquetil (FRA,30,SRG)
1964-0930.06.1964BriançonMonaco239HM104 / 98Jacques Anquetil (FRA,30,SRG)
1964-0829.06.1964Thonon-les-BainsBriançon248HM105 / 104Federico Bahamontes (ESP,35,MAP)
1964-0728.06.1964ChampagnoleThonon-les-Bains195MM120 / 105Jan Janssen (NED,24,PSL)
1964-0627.06.1964Freiburg (Breisgau)Besançon200flach123 / 120Henk Nijdam (NED,23,TEL)
1964-0526.06.1964LunévilleFreiburg (Breisgau)161MM128 / 123Willy Derboven (BEL,24,SOS)
1964-0425.06.1964ForestMetz291flach129 / 128 Rudi Altig (GER,27,SRG)
1964-03a24.06.1964AmiensForest196flach131 / 129Bernard Van De Kerckhove (BEL,22,SOS)
1964-03b24.06.1964ForestForest21 TTT129 / 129KAS-KASKOL
1964-0223.06.1964LisieuxAmiens208flach131 / 131André Darrigade (FRA,35,MAP)
1964-0122.06.1964RennesLisieux215flach132 / 131Edward Sels (BEL,22,SOS)
1963-2114.07.1963TroyesParis185flach76 / 76Rik Van Looy (BEL,29,GBL)
1963-2013.07.1963BesançonTroyes233flach76 / 76Roger De Breucker (BEL,23,STE)
1963-1912.07.1963ArboisBesançon54ITT76 / 76Jacques Anquetil (FRA,29,SRG)
1963-1811.07.1963ChamonixLons-le-Saunier225MM76 / 76Frans Brands (BEL,23,FAF)
1963-1710.07.1963Val-d'IsèreChamonix227HM82 / 76Jacques Anquetil (FRA,29,SRG)
1963-1609.07.1963GrenobleVal-d'Isère202HMA94 / 82Fernando Manzaneque (ESP,29,FER)
1963-1508.07.1963Saint-ÉtienneGrenoble174MM95 / 94Federico Bahamontes (ESP,34,MAP)
1963-1407.07.1963AurillacSaint-Étienne236MM99 / 95Guy Ignolin (FRA,26,SRG)
1963-1305.07.1963ToulouseAurillac234MM99 / 99Rik Van Looy (BEL,29,GBL)
1963-1204.07.1963Bagnères-de-LuchonToulouse172MM101 / 99André Darrigade (FRA,34,MAP)
1963-1103.07.1963Bagnères-de-BigorreBagnères-de-Luchon131HM106 / 101Guy Ignolin (FRA,26,SRG)
1963-1002.07.1963PauBagnères-de-Bigorre148HM112 / 106Jacques Anquetil (FRA,29,SRG)
1963-0901.07.1963BordeauxPau202flach114 / 112Pino Cerami (BEL,31,PEU)
1963-0830.06.1963LimogesBordeaux231flach119 / 114Rik Van Looy (BEL,29,GBL)
1963-0729.06.1963AngersLimoges236flach119 / 119Jan Janssen (NED,23,PSL)
1963-06a28.06.1963RennesAngers118flach120 / 119Roger De Breucker (BEL,22,STE)
1963-06b28.06.1963AngersAngers24ITT119 / 119Jacques Anquetil (FRA,29,SRG)
1963-0527.06.1963RouenRennes285flach120 / 120Antonio Bailetti (ITA,25,CAR)
1963-0426.06.1963RoubaixRouen235flach121 / 120Frans Melckenbeeck (BEL,22,MER)
1963-0325.06.1963JambesRoubaix223flach129 / 121Seamus Elliott (IRL,29,SRG)
1963-02a24.06.1963ReimsJambes185flach130 / 129Rik Van Looy (BEL,29,GBL)
1963-02b 24.06.1963JambesJambes21TTT129 / 129PELFORTH-SAUVAGE-LEJEUNE-WOLBER
1963-0123.06.1963ParisEpernay152flach130 / 130Eddy Pauwels (BEL,28,WGL)
1962-2215.07.1962Nevers-Pougues-les-EauxParis271flach94 / 94Rino Benedetti (ITA,33,IGM)
1962-2114.07.1962LyonNevers-Pougues-les-Eaux232flach94 / 94Dino Bruni (ITA,30,GFH)
1962-2013.07.1962BourgoinLyon68ITT94 / 94Jacques Anquetil (FRA,28,SRH)
1962-1912.07.1962BriançonAix-les-Bains204HM96 / 94Raymond Poulidor (FRA,26,MER)
1962-1811.07.1962Antibes - Juan-les-PinsBriançon241HM99 / 96Emile Daems (BEL,24,GSP)
1962-1710.07.1962Aix-en-ProvenceAntibes - Juan-les-Pins201flach100 / 99 Rudi Altig (GER,25,SRH)
1962-1609.07.1962MontpellierAix-en-Provence185flach101 / 100Emile Daems (BEL,24,GSP)
1962-1508.07.1962CarcassonneMontpellier196flach102 / 101Willy Vannitsen (BEL,27,WGL)
1962-1407.07.1962Bagnères-de-LuchonCarcassonne215MM114 / 102Jean Stablinski (FRA,31,SRH)
1962-1306.07.1962Bagnères-de-LuchonSuperbagnères18ITT(HMA)116 / 116Federico Bahamontes (ESP,33,MAP)
1962-1205.07.1962PauSaint-Gaudens207HM125 / 116Robert Cazala (FRA,28,MER)
1962-1104.07.1962BayonnePau155flach127 / 125Eddy Pauwels (BEL,27,WGL)
1962-1003.07.1962BordeauxBayonne184flach127 / 127Willy Vannitsen (BEL,27,WGL)
1962-0902.07.1962La RochelleBordeaux214flach129 / 127Antonio Bailetti (ITA,24,CAR)
1962-08a01.07.1962Saint-NazaireLuçon155flach129 / 129Mario Minieri (ITA,24,GSG)
1962-08b01.07.1962LuçonLa Rochelle43ITT129 / 129Jacques Anquetil (FRA,28,SRH)
1962-0730.06.1962QuimperSaint-Nazaire201flach138 / 130Hubert Zilverberg (NED,23,FFC)
1962-0629.06.1962DinardBrest235flach141 / 138Robert Cazala (FRA,28,MER)
1962-0528.06.1962Pont l'ÉvêqueSaint-Malo215flach143 / 141Emile Daems (BEL,24,GSP)
1962-0427.06.1962AmiensLe Havre196flach144 / 143Willy Van den Berghen (BEL,23,MER)
1962-0326.06.1962BruxellesAmiens210flach145 / 144 Rudi Altig (GER,25,SRH)
1962-02a25.06.1962SpaHerentals147flach147 / 145André Darrigade (FRA,33,LGD)
1962-02b 25.06.1962HerentalsHerentals23TTT145 / 145FAEMA-FLANDRIA-CLEMENT
1962-0124.06.1962NancySpa253flach149 / 147 Rudi Altig (GER,25,SRH)
1961-2116.07.1961ToursParis252flach72 / 72Robert Cazala (FRA,27,FRA)
1961-2015.07.1961PérigueuxTours309flach72 / 72André Darrigade (FRA,32,FRA)
1961-1914.07.1961BergeracPérigueux74ITT72 / 72Jacques Anquetil (FRA,27,FRA)
1961-1813.07.1961PauBordeaux207flach72 / 72Martin van Geneugden (BEL,29,BEL)
1961-1712.07.1961Bagnères-de-LuchonPau197HM75 / 72Eddy Pauwels (BEL,26,BEL)
1961-1611.07.1961ToulouseSuperbagnères208HMA75 / 75Imerio Massignan (ITA,24,ITA)
1961-1510.07.1961PerpignanToulouse206flach75 / 75Guido Carlesi (ITA,24,ITA)
1961-1409.07.1961MontpellierPerpignan174flach76 / 75Eddy Pauwels (BEL,26,BEL)
1961-1307.07.1961Aix-en-ProvenceMontpellier177flach77 / 77André Darrigade (FRA,32,FRA)
1961-1206.07.1961Antibes - Juan-les-PinsAix-en-Provence199flach83 / 77Michel Van Aerde (BEL,27,BEL)
1961-1105.07.1961TurinAntibes - Juan-les-Pins225MM85 / 83Guido Carlesi (ITA,24,ITA)
1961-1004.07.1961GrenobleTurin250HM90 / 85Guy Ignolin (FRA,25,OSO)
1961-0903.07.1961Saint-ÉtienneGrenoble230HM95 / 90Charly Gaul (LUX,28,SLX)
1961-0802.07.1961Chalon-sur-SaôneSaint-Étienne240MM97 / 95Jean Forestier (FRA,30,FRA)
1961-0701.07.1961BelfortChalon-sur-Saône214flach102 / 97Jean Stablinski (FRA,30,FRA)
1961-0630.06.1961StrasbourgBelfort180MM111 / 102Jozef Planckaert (BEL,27,BEL)
1961-0529.06.1961MetzStrasbourg221MM112 / 111Louis Bergaud (FRA,33,CMI)
1961-0428.06.1961CharleroiMetz237flach114 / 112Anatole Novak (FRA,24,CMI)
1961-0327.06.1961RoubaixCharleroi197flach118 / 114Emile Daems (BEL,23,BEL)
1961-0226.06.1961PontoiseRoubaix230flach132 / 118André Darrigade (FRA,32,FRA)
1961-01a25.06.1961RouenVersailles136flach132 / 132André Darrigade (FRA,32,FRA)
1961-01b25.06.1961VersaillesVersailles28ITT132 / 132Jacques Anquetil (FRA,27,FRA)
1960-2117.07.1960TroyesParis200flach81 / 81Jean Graczyk (FRA,27,FRA)
1960-2016.07.1960BesançonTroyes229flach81 / 81Pierre Beuffeuil (FRA,25,CMI)
1960-1915.07.1960PontarlierBesançon83ITT82 / 81Rolf Graf (SUI,27,SLX)
1960-1814.07.1960Aix-les-BainsThonon-les-Bains215HM84 / 82Fernando Manzaneque (ESP,26,ESP)
1960-1713.07.1960BriançonAix-les-Bains229HM85 / 84Jean Graczyk (FRA,27,FRA)
1960-1612.07.1960GapBriançon172HM85 / 85Graziano Battistini (ITA,24,ITA)
1960-1511.07.1960AvignonGap187MM88 / 85Michel Van Aerde (BEL,26,BEL)
1960-1410.07.1960MillauAvignon217MM94 / 88Martin van Geneugden (BEL,28,BEL)
1960-1308.07.1960ToulouseMillau224flach98 / 94Louis Proost (BEL,25,BEL)
1960-1207.07.1960Bagnères-de-LuchonToulouse176MM103 / 98Jean Graczyk (FRA,27,FRA)
1960-1106.07.1960PauBagnères-de-Luchon161HM111 / 103Kurt Gimmi (SUI,24,SLX)
1960-1005.07.1960Mont-de-MarsanPau228HM111 / 111Roger Rivière (FRA,24,FRA)
1960-0904.07.1960LimogesBordeaux225flach114 / 111Martin van Geneugden (BEL,28,BEL)
1960-0803.07.1960AngersLimoges240flach115 / 114Nino Defilippis (ITA,28,ITA)
1960-0702.07.1960LorientAngers244flach117 / 115Graziano Battistini (ITA,24,ITA)
1960-0601.07.1960Saint-MaloLorient191flach120 / 117Roger Rivière (FRA,24,FRA)
1960-0530.06.1960CaenSaint-Malo189flach121 / 120André Darrigade (FRA,31,FRA)
1960-0429.06.1960DieppeCaen211flach122 / 121Jean Graczyk (FRA,27,FRA)
1960-0328.06.1960Malo-les-BainsDieppe209flach124 / 122Nino Defilippis (ITA,28,ITA)
1960-0227.06.1960BruxellesMalo-les-Bains206flach126 / 124René Privat (FRA,29,FRA)
1960-01a26.06.1960LilleBruxelles108flach128 / 126Julien Schepens (BEL,24,BEL)
1960-01b26.06.1960BruxellesBruxelles27ITT126 / 126Roger Rivière (FRA,24,FRA)
1959-2218.07.1959DijonParis331flach66 / 65Joseph Groussard (FRA,25,OSO)
1959-2117.07.1959SeurreDijon69ITT66 / 66Roger Rivière (FRA,23,FRA)
1959-2016.07.1959AnnecyChalon-sur-Saône202flach68 / 66Brian Robinson (GBR,28,INT)
1959-1915.07.1959Saint-Vincent d'AosteAnnecy251HM72 / 68Rolf Graf (SUI,26,SAL)
1959-1814.07.1959Le LautaretSaint-Vincent d'Aoste243HM76 / 72Ercole Baldini (ITA,26,ITA)
1959-1713.07.1959Saint-ÉtienneGrenoble197MM77 / 76Charly Gaul (LUX,26,HLX)
1959-1611.07.1959Clermont-FerrandSaint-Étienne210MM79 / 77Dino Bruni (ITA,27,ITA)
1959-1510.07.1959Clermont-FerrandPuy-de-Dôme12ITT(HMA)82 / 79Federico Bahamontes (ESP,31,ESP)
1959-1409.07.1959AurillacClermont-Ferrand231MM90 / 82André Le Dissez (FRA,29,PNE)
1959-1308.07.1959AlbiAurillac219MM105 / 90Henry Anglade (FRA,26,CMI)
1959-1207.07.1959Saint-GaudensAlbi184flach106 / 105Rolf Graf (SUI,26,SAL)
1959-1106.07.1959Bagnères-de-BigorreSaint-Gaudens119HM107 / 106André Darrigade (FRA,30,FRA)
1959-1005.07.1959BayonneBagnères-de-Bigorre235HM111 / 107Marcel Janssens (BEL,27,BEL)
1959-0903.07.1959BordeauxBayonne207flach112 / 111Marcel Queheille (FRA,29,OSO)
1959-0802.07.1959La RochelleBordeaux201flach115 / 112Michel Dejouhannet (FRA,23,CMI)
1959-0701.07.1959NantesLa Rochelle190flach118 / 115Roger Hassenforder (FRA,28,FRA)
1959-0630.06.1959BlainNantes45ITT118 / 118Roger Rivière (FRA,23,FRA)
1959-0529.06.1959RouenRennes286flach118 / 118Jean Graczyk (FRA,26,FRA)
1959-0428.06.1959RoubaixRouen230flach119 / 118Dino Bruni (ITA,27,ITA)
1959-0327.06.1959NamurRoubaix217flach120 / 119Robert Cazala (FRA,25,FRA)
1959-0226.06.1959MetzNamur240flach120 / 120Vito Favero (ITA,26,ITA)
1959-0125.06.1959MulhouseMetz238MM120 / 120André Darrigade (FRA,30,FRA)
1958-2419.07.1958DijonParis320flach78 / 78 Pierino Baffi (ITA,27,ITA)
1958-2318.07.1958BesançonDijon74ITT79 / 78Charly Gaul (LUX,25,HLX)
1958-2217.07.1958Aix les BainsBesançon237MM80 / 80André Darrigade (FRA,29,FRA)
1958-2116.07.1958BriançonAix les Bains219HM88 / 80Charly Gaul (LUX,25,HLX)
1958-2015.07.1958GapBriançon165HM92 / 88Federico Bahamontes (ESP,30,ESP)
1958-1914.07.1958CarpentrasGap178MM93 / 92Gastone Nencini (ITA,28,ITA)
1958-1813.07.1958BedouinMont Ventoux21ITT(HMA)95 / 93Charly Gaul (LUX,25,HLX)
1958-1712.07.1958BéziersNîmes189flach96 / 95André Darrigade (FRA,29,FRA)
1958-1611.07.1958ToulouseBéziers187flach96 / 96 Pierino Baffi (ITA,27,ITA)
1958-1510.07.1958Bagnères-de-LuchonToulouse176MM104 / 96André Darrigade (FRA,29,FRA)
1958-1409.07.1958PauBagnères-de-Luchon129HM104 / 104Federico Bahamontes (ESP,30,ESP)
1958-1308.07.1958DaxPau230HM105 / 104Louis Bergaud (FRA,30,FRA)
1958-1207.07.1958BordeauxDax161flach105 / 105Martin van Geneugden (BEL,26,BEL)
1958-1106.07.1958RoyanBordeaux137flach106 / 105Arrigo Padovan (ITA,31,ITA)
1958-1005.07.1958Saint-BrévinRoyan255flach108 / 106 Pierino Baffi (ITA,27,ITA)
1958-0904.07.1958QuimperSt Nazaire206flach108 / 108André Darrigade (FRA,29,FRA)
1958-0803.07.1958ChateaulinChateaulin46ITT108 / 108Charly Gaul (LUX,25,HLX)
1958-0702.07.1958St BrieucBrest170flach110 / 108 Brian Robinson (GBR,27,INT)
1958-0601.07.1958CaenSt Brieuc223flach113 / 110Martin van Geneugden (BEL,26,BEL)
1958-0530.06.1958VersaillesCaen232flach115 / 113Tino Sabbadini (FRA,29,OSO)
1958-0429.06.1958Le TréportVersailles205flach116 / 115Jean Gainche (FRA,25,OSO)
1958-0328.06.1958DunkerqueLe Tréport-Mers les Bains177flach116 / 116Gilbert Bauvin (FRA,30,FRA)
1958-0227.06.1958GandDunkerque198flach118 / 116Gerrit Voorting (NED,35,HLX)
1958-0126.06.1958BruxellesGand184flach120 / 118André Darrigade (FRA,29,FRA)
1957-2220.07.1957ToursParis227flach56 / 56André Darrigade (FRA,28,FRA)
1957-2119.07.1957LibourneTours317flach58 / 56André Darrigade (FRA,28,FRA)
1957-2018.07.1957BordeauxLibourne66ITT58 / 58Jacques Anquetil (FRA,23,FRA)
1957-1917.07.1957PauBordeaux194flach58 / 58 Pierino Baffi (ITA,26,ITA)
1957-1816.07.1957St GaudensPau207HM60 / 58Gastone Nencini (ITA,27,ITA)
1957-1715.07.1957Ax les ThermesSt Gaudens236HM63 / 60Nino Defilippis (ITA,25,ITA)
1957-1614.07.1957BarceloneAx les Thermes220HM66 / 63Jean Bourles (FRA,26,OUE)
1957-15b13.07.1957Circuit de MontjuichCircuit de Montjuich9ITT66 / 66Jacques Anquetil (FRA,23,FRA)
1957-15a12.07.1957PerpignanBarcelone197flach67 / 66René Privat (FRA,26,FRA)
1957-1411.07.1957AlèsPerpignan246flach67 / 67Roger Hassenforder (FRA,26,NEC)
1957-1310.07.1957MarseilleAlès160flach70 / 67Nino Defilippis (ITA,25,ITA)
1957-1209.07.1957CannesMarseille239MM73 / 70Jean Stablinski (FRA,26,FRA)
1957-1108.07.1957BriançonCannes286HM75 / 73René Privat (FRA,26,FRA)
1957-1007.07.1957Thonon les BainsBriançon247HM77 / 75Gastone Nencini (ITA,27,ITA)
1957-0905.07.1957BesançonThonon les Bains188MM80 / 77Jacques Anquetil (FRA,23,FRA)
1957-0804.07.1957ColmarBesançon192flach82 / 80Pierino Baffi (ITA,26,ITA)
1957-0703.07.1957MetzColmar223MM83 / 82Roger Hassenforder (FRA,26,NEC)
1957-0602.07.1957CharleroiMetz248flach87 / 83André Trochut (FRA,25,SOU)
1957-0501.07.1957RoubaixCharleroi170flach89 / 87Gilbert Bauvin (FRA,29,FRA)
1957-0430.06.1957RouenRoubaix232flach101 / 89Marcel Janssens (BEL,30,BEL)
1957-03a29.06.1957Caen (Circuit de la prairie)Caen (Circuit de la prairie)15TTT106 / 106FRANCE
1957-03b29.06.1957CaenRouen134flach106 / 101Jacques Anquetil (FRA,23,FRA)
1957-0228.06.1957GranvilleCaen226flach117 / 106 René Privat (FRA,26,FRA)
1957-0127.06.1957NantesGranville204flach120 / 117André Darrigade (FRA,28,FRA)
1956-2228.07.1956MontluçonParis331flach89 / 88Gastone Nencini (ITA,26,ITA)
1956-2127.07.1956LyonMontluçon237flach89 / 89Roger Hassenforder (FRA,26,OUE)
1956-2026.07.1956St EtienneLyon73ITT92 / 90Miguel Bover (ESP,28,ESP)
1956-1925.07.1956GrenobleSt. Etienne173MM92 / 92Stan Ockers (BEL,36,BEL)
1956-1824.07.1956TurinGrenoble250HM94 / 92Charly Gaul (LUX,23,LXM)
1956-1723.07.1956GapTurin234HM94 / 94Nino Defilippis (ITA,24,ITA)
1956-1622.07.1956Aix en ProvenceGap203MM95 / 94Jean Forestier (FRA,25,FRA)
1956-1520.07.1956MontpellierAix en Provence204flach97 / 95Joseph Thomin (FRA,25,OUE)
1956-1419.07.1956ToulouseMontpellier231flach98 / 97Roger Hassenforder (FRA,25,OUE)
1956-1318.07.1956Bagnères-de-LuchonToulouse176MM99 / 99Nino Defilippis (ITA,24,ITA)
1956-1217.07.1956PauBagnères-de-Luchon130HM100 / 99Jean-Pierre Schmitz (LUX,24,LXM)
1956-1116.07.1956BayonnePau255HM104 / 100Nino Defilippis (ITA,24,ITA)
1956-1015.07.1956BordeauxBayonne201flach106 / 105Alfred de Bruyne (BEL,25,BEL)
1956-0913.07.1956La RochelleBordeaux219flach107 / 106Roger Hassenforder (FRA,25,OUE)
1956-0812.07.1956AngersLa Rochelle180flach108 / 107Miguel Poblet (ESP,28,ESP)
1956-0711.07.1956LorientAngers244flach108 / 108Alessandro Fantini (ITA,24,ITA)
1956-0610.07.1956St MaloLorient192flach108 / 108Alfred de Bruyne (BEL,25,BEL)
1956-0509.07.1956CaenSt Malo189flach108 / 108Joseph Morvan (FRA,31,OUE)
1956-04a08.07.1956Circuit des EssartsCircuit des Essarts15ITT113 / 113Charly Gaul (LUX,23,LXM)
1956-04b08.07.1956RouenCaen125flach113 / 109Roger Hassenforder (FRA,25,OUE)
1956-0307.07.1956LilleRouen225flach115 / 113Arrigo Padovan (ITA,29,ITA)
1956-0206.07.1956LiègeLille217flach118 / 115Alfred de Bruyne (BEL,25,BEL)
1956-0105.07.1956ReimsLiège223flach120 / 118André Darrigade (FRA,27,FRA)
1955-2230.07.1955ToursParis229flach69 / 69Miguel Poblet (ESP,27,ESP)
1955-2129.07.1955ChâtelleraultTours68ITT70 / 69Jean Brankart (BEL,25,BEL)
1955-2028.07.1955BordeauxPoitiers243flach70 / 70Jean Forestier (FRA,24,FRA)
1955-1927.07.1955PauBordeaux195flach70 / 70Wout Wagtmans (NED,25,HOL)
1955-1826.07.1955Saint-GaudensPau206HM70 / 70Jean Brankart (BEL,25,BEL)
1955-1725.07.1955ToulouseSaint-Gaudens249HM72 / 70Charly Gaul (LUX,22,LXM)
1955-1624.07.1955Ax-les-ThermesToulouse123flach74 / 72Rik van Steenbergen (BEL,30,BEL)
1955-1522.07.1955NarbonneAx-les-Thermes151flach75 / 74Luciano Pezzi (ITA,34,ITA)
1955-1421.07.1955AlbiNarbonne156MM75 / 75Louis Caput (FRA,34,IDF)
1955-1320.07.1955MillauAlbi205flach76 / 75Daan De Groot (NED,22,HOL)
1955-1219.07.1955AvignonMillau240MM78 / 76Alessandro Fantini (ITA,23,ITA)
1955-1118.07.1955MarseilleAvignon198HM86 / 79Louison Bobet (FRA,30,FRA)
1955-1017.07.1955MonacoMarseille240flach92 / 87Lucien Lazarides (FRA,32,SES)
1955-0915.07.1955BriançonMonaco275HM101 / 92Raphaël Géminiani (FRA,30,FRA)
1955-0814.07.1955Thonon-les-BainsBriançon253HM108 / 101Charly Gaul (LUX,22,LXM)
1955-0713.07.1955ZürichThonon-les-Bains267flach113 / 108 Jos Hinsen (NED,24,HOL)
1955-0612.07.1955ColmarZürich195flach116 / 113André Darrigade (FRA,26,FRA)
1955-0511.07.1955MetzColmar229MM119 / 116Roger Hassenforder (FRA,24,NEC)
1955-0410.07.1955NamurMetz225flach121 / 119Willy Kemp (LUX,29,LXM)
1955-0309.07.1955RoubaixNamur210flach127 / 121Louison Bobet (FRA,30,FRA)
1955-0208.07.1955DieppeRoubaix204flach130 / 127Antonin Rolland (FRA,30,FRA)
1955-01a07.07.1955Le HavreDieppe102flach130 / 130Miguel Poblet (ESP,27,ESP)
1955-01b07.07.1955DieppeDieppe12TTT130 / 130PAYS-BAS
1954-2301.08.1954TroyesParis180flach69 / 69Robert Varnajo (FRA,25,OUE)
1954-2231.07.1954NancyTroyes216flach70 / 69Alfred de Bruyne (BEL,23,BEL)
1954-21a30.07.1954BesançonEpinal134flach71 / 70François Mahé (FRA,24,OUE)
1954-21b30.07.1954EpinalNancy72ITT70 / 70Louison Bobet (FRA,29,FRA)
1954-2029.07.1954Aix les BainsBesançon243MM73 / 71Lucien Teisseire (FRA,34,FRA)
1954-1928.07.1954BriançonAix les Bains221HM73 / 73Jean Dotto (FRA,26,SES)
1954-1827.07.1954GrenobleBriançon216HM73 / 73Louison Bobet (FRA,29,FRA)
1954-1726.07.1954LyonGrenoble182MM74 / 74Lucien Lazarides (FRA,31,SES)
1954-1624.07.1954Le PuyLyon194MM77 / 74Jean Forestier (FRA,23,FRA)
1954-1523.07.1954MillauLe Puy197MM78 / 77Dominique Forlini (FRA,29,IDF)
1954-1422.07.1954ToulouseMillau225MM82 / 78Ferdi Kübler (SUI,34,SUI)
1954-1321.07.1954Bagnères-de-LuchonToulouse203flach86 / 82Alfred de Bruyne (BEL,23,BEL)
1954-1220.07.1954PauBagnères-de-Luchon161HM88 / 86Gilbert Bauvin (FRA,26,NEC)
1954-1119.07.1954BayonnePau241HM90 / 88Stan Ockers (BEL,34,BEL)
1954-1018.07.1954BordeauxBayonne202flach92 / 90Gilbert Bauvin (FRA,26,NEC)
1954-0916.07.1954AngersBordeaux343flach92 / 92Henk Faanhof (NED,31,HOL)
1954-0815.07.1954VannesAngers190flach93 / 92Alfred de Bruyne (BEL,23,BEL)
1954-0714.07.1954BrestVannes211flach96 / 93Jacques Vivier (FRA,23,SOU)
1954-0613.07.1954St BrieucBrest179flach97 / 96Dominique Forlini (FRA,29,IDF)
1954-0512.07.1954CaenSt Brieuc224flach103 / 97Ferdi Kübler (SUI,34,SUI)
1954-04a11.07.1954Rouen-Les-EssartsRouen-Les-Essarts10TTT107 / 107SUISSE
1954-04b11.07.1954RouenCaen131flach107 / 103Wim van Est (NED,29,HOL)
1954-0310.07.1954LilleRouen219flach108 / 107Marcel Dussault (FRA,28,SOU)
1954-0209.07.1954BeverenLille255flach110 / 108Louison Bobet (FRA,29,FRA)
1954-0108.07.1954AmsterdamBrasschaat216flach110 / 110Wout Wagtmans (NED,24,HOL)
1953-2226.07.1953MontluçonParis328flach76 / 76Fiorenzo Magni (ITA,32,ITA)
1953-2125.07.1953Saint-ÉtienneMontluçon210flach76 / 76Wout Wagtmans (NED,24,HOL)
1953-2024.07.1953LyonSaint-Étienne70ITT76 / 76Louison Bobet (FRA,28,FRA)
1953-1923.07.1953BriançonLyon227MM77 / 76Georges Meunier (FRA,28,NEC)
1953-1822.07.1953GapBriançon165HM82 / 77Louison Bobet (FRA,28,FRA)
1953-1721.07.1953MonacoGap261MM82 / 82Wout Wagtmans (NED,24,HOL)
1953-1619.07.1953MarseilleMonaco236MM83 / 82Wim van Est (NED,30,HOL)
1953-1518.07.1953NîmesMarseille173flach83 / 83Maurice Quentin (FRA,30,IDF)
1953-1417.07.1953BéziersNîmes214MM88 / 83Bernard Quennehen (FRA,23,NEC)
1953-1316.07.1953AlbiBéziers189MM91 / 89Nello Lauredi (FRA,28,FRA)
1953-1215.07.1953Bagnères-de-LuchonAlbi228flach93 / 91André Darrigade (FRA,24,SOU)
1953-1114.07.1953CauteretsBagnères-de-Luchon115HM96 / 94Jean Robic (FRA,32,OUE)
1953-1013.07.1953PauCauterets103HM100 / 96Jésus Lorono (ESP,27,ESP)
1953-0912.07.1953BordeauxPau197flach100 / 100Fiorenzo Magni (ITA,32,ITA)
1953-0810.07.1953NantesBordeaux345flach100 / 100Jan Nolten (NED,23,HOL)
1953-0709.07.1953Le MansNantes181flach104 / 100Livio Isotti (ITA,26,ITA)
1953-0608.07.1953CaenLe Mans206flach109 / 104Martin van Geneugden (BEL,21,BEL)
1953-0507.07.1953DieppeCaen200flach111 / 109Jean Mallejac (FRA,23,OUE)
1953-0406.07.1953LilleDieppe188flach114 / 112Gerrit Voorting (NED,29,HOL)
1953-0305.07.1953LiègeLille221flach115 / 114Stanislas Bober (FRA,23,IDF)
1953-0204.07.1953MetzLiège227flach117 / 115Fritz Schär (SUI,27,SUI)
1953-0103.07.1953StrasbourgMetz195flach119 / 117Fritz Schär (SUI,27,SUI)
1952-2319.07.1952VichyParis354flach78 / 78Antonin Rolland (FRA,27,FRA)
1952-2218.07.1952Clermont-FerrandVichy63ITT78 / 78Fiorenzo Magni (ITA,31,ITA)
1952-2117.07.1952LimogesClermont-Ferrand/Puy-de-Dôme245HMA78 / 78Fausto Coppi (ITA,32,ITA)
1952-2016.07.1952BordeauxLimoges228flach78 / 78Jacques Vivier (FRA,21,OSO)
1952-1915.07.1952PauBordeaux195flach78 / 78Hans Dekkers (NED,24,HOL)
1952-1814.07.1952Bagnères-de-BigorrePau149HM81 / 78Fausto Coppi (ITA,32,ITA)
1952-1713.07.1952ToulouseBagnères-de-Bigorre204HM81 / 81Raphaël Géminiani (FRA,27,FRA)
1952-1611.07.1952PerpignanToulouse200flach81 / 81André Rosseel (BEL,27,BEL)
1952-1510.07.1952AvignonPerpignan275flach81 / 81Georges Decaux (FRA,22,PAR)
1952-1409.07.1952Aix-en-ProvenceAvignon178HM81 / 81Jean Robic (FRA,31,FRA)
1952-1308.07.1952MonacoAix-en-Provence214flach82 / 82Raoul Remy (FRA,32,FRA)
1952-1207.07.1952SestrièresMonaco251HM82 / 82Jan Nolten (NED,22,HOL)
1952-1106.07.1952Bourg-d'OisansSestrières182HMA88 / 82Fausto Coppi (ITA,32,ITA)
1952-1004.07.1952LausanneL’Alpe d'Huez266HMA89 / 88Fausto Coppi (ITA,32,ITA)
1952-0903.07.1952MulhouseLausanne238flach90 / 89Walter Diggelmann (SUI,36,SUI)
1952-0802.07.1952NancyMulhouse252MM99 / 90Raphaël Géminiani (FRA,27,FRA)
1952-0701.07.1952MetzNancy60ITT99 / 99Fausto Coppi (ITA,32,ITA)
1952-0630.06.1952NamurMetz228flach104 / 99Fiorenzo Magni (ITA,31,ITA)
1952-0529.06.1952RoubaixNamur197flach109 / 104Jean "Bim" Diederich (LUX,30,LUX)
1952-0428.06.1952RouenRoubaix232flach113 / 109Pierre Molineris (FRA,31,SES)
1952-0327.06.1952Le MansRouen189flach117 / 113Nello Lauredi (FRA,27,FRA)
1952-0226.06.1952RennesLe Mans181flach121 / 117André Rosseel (BEL,27,BEL)
1952-0125.06.1952BrestRennes246flach122 / 121Rik van Steenbergen (BEL,27,BEL)
1951-2429.07.1951DijonParis322flach66 / 66Adolphe Deledda (FRA,31,ESE)
1951-2328.07.1951GenèveDijon197MM66 / 66Germain Derijcke (BEL,21,BEL)
1951-2227.07.1951Aix-les-BainsGenève97ITT69 / 66Hugo Koblet (SUI,26,SUI)
1951-2126.07.1951BriançonAix-les-Bains201HM69 / 69Bernardo Ruiz (ESP,26,ESP)
1951-2025.07.1951GapBriançon165HM73 / 71Fausto Coppi (ITA,31,ITA)
1951-1924.07.1951MarseilleGap208MM73 / 73Armand Baeyens (BEL,23,BEL)
1951-1823.07.1951AvignonMarseille173flach75 / 73Fiorenzo Magni (ITA,30,ITA)
1951-1722.07.1951MontpellierAvignon224HM75 / 75Louison Bobet (FRA,26,FRA)
1951-1620.07.1951CarcassonneMontpellier192flach77 / 75Hugo Koblet (SUI,26,SUI)
1951-1519.07.1951Bagnères-de-LuchonCarcassonne213MM82 / 77André Rosseel (BEL,26,BEL)
1951-1418.07.1951TarbesBagnères-de-Luchon142HM88 / 85Hugo Koblet (SUI,26,SUI)
1951-1317.07.1951DaxTarbes201HM92 / 89Serafino Biagioni (ITA,31,ITA)
1951-1216.07.1951AgenDax185flach92 / 92Wim van Est (NED,28,HOL)
1951-1115.07.1951Brive-la-GaillardeAgen177flach94 / 92Hugo Koblet (SUI,26,SUI)
1951-1014.07.1951Clermont-FerrandBrive-la-Gaillarde216MM97 / 94Bernardo Ruiz (ESP,26,ESP)
1951-0913.07.1951LimogesClermont-Ferrand236MM98 / 97Raphaël Géminiani (FRA,26,FRA)
1951-0811.07.1951AngersLimoges241flach99 / 98André Rosseel (BEL,26,BEL)
1951-0710.07.1951La GuercheAngers85ITT111 / 99Hugo Koblet (SUI,26,SUI)
1951-0609.07.1951CaenRennes182flach115 / 111Edouard Muller (FRA,32,FRA)
1951-0508.07.1951ParisCaen215flach115 / 115Serafino Biagioni (ITA,31,ITA)
1951-0407.07.1951Le TréportParis188flach117 / 115Roger Leveque (FRA,30,OSO)
1951-0306.07.1951GentLe Tréport219flach118 / 117Georges Meunier (FRA,26,OSO)
1951-0205.07.1951ReimsGent228flach122 / 118Jean "Bim" Diederich (LUX,29,LUX)
1951-0104.07.1951MetzReims185flach123 / 123Giovanni Rossi (SUI,25,SUI)
1950-2207.08.1950DijonParis314flach51 / 51Emile Baffert (FRA,25,FRA)
1950-2106.08.1950LyonDijon233flach51 / 51Gino Sciardis (FRA,33,OUE)
1950-2005.08.1950Saint-ÉtienneLyon98ITT53 / 51Ferdi Kübler (SUI,31,SUI)
1950-1903.08.1950BriançonSaint-Étienne291MM53 / 53Raphaël Géminiani (FRA,25,FRA)
1950-1802.08.1950GapBriançon165HM58 / 53Louison Bobet (FRA,25,FRA)
1950-1701.08.1950NiceGap229HM59 / 58Raphaël Géminiani (FRA,25,FRA)
1950-1630.07.1950MentonNice96MM61 / 59Ferdi Kübler (SUI,31,SUI)
1950-1529.07.1950ToulonMenton205MM62 / 61Jean "Bim" Diederich (LUX,28,LUX)
1950-1428.07.1950NîmesToulon222flach64 / 62Custodio Dos Reis (MAR,27,NAF)
1950-1327.07.1950PerpignanNîmes215flach70 / 64Marcel Molines (ALG,21,NAF)
1950-1226.07.1950Saint-GaudensPerpignan233flach73 / 70Maurice Blomme (BEL,23,BEL)
1950-1125.07.1950PauSaint-Gaudens230HM93 / 87Gino Bartali (ITA,36,ITA)
1950-1023.07.1950BordeauxPau202flach94 / 93Marcel Dussault (FRA,24,CSE)
1950-0922.07.1950NiortBordeaux206flach98 / 94Alfredo Pasotti (ITA,25,CAI)
1950-0821.07.1950AngersNiort181flach101 / 98Fiorenzo Magni (ITA,29,ITA)
1950-0720.07.1950Saint-BrieucAngers248flach104 / 101Nello Lauredi (FRA,25,FRA)
1950-0619.07.1950DinardSaint-Brieuc78ITT110 / 104Ferdi Kübler (SUI,30,SUI)
1950-0517.07.1950RouenDinard316flach112 / 110Giovanni Corrieri (ITA,30,ITA)
1950-0416.07.1950LilleRouen231flach115 / 113Stan Ockers (BEL,30,BEL)
1950-0315.07.1950LiègeLille232flach116 / 115Alfredo Pasotti (ITA,25,CAI)
1950-0214.07.1950MetzLiège241flach116 / 116Adolfo Leoni (ITA,33,CAI)
1950-0113.07.1950ParisMetz307flach116 / 116Jean Goldschmit (LUX,26,LUX)
1949-2124.07.1949NancyParis340flach55 / 55Rik van Steenbergen (BEL,24,BEL)
1949-2023.07.1949ColmarNancy137ITT55 / 55Fausto Coppi (ITA,29,ITA)
1949-1922.07.1949LausanneColmar283MM57 / 55Raphaël Géminiani (FRA,24,FRA)
1949-1821.07.1949AosteLausanne265HM59 / 57Vincenzo Rossello (ITA,26,ITA)
1949-1719.07.1949BriançonAoste257HM62 / 59Fausto Coppi (ITA,29,ITA)
1949-1618.07.1949CannesBriançon275HM65 / 62Gino Bartali (ITA,35,ITA)
1949-1516.07.1949MarseilleCannes215flach68 / 65Désiré Keteleer (BEL,29,BEL)
1949-1415.07.1949NîmesMarseille199flach68 / 68Jean Goldschmit (LUX,25,LUX)
1949-1314.07.1949ToulouseNîmes289flach69 / 68Emile Idée (FRA,28,IDF)
1949-1213.07.1949Bagnères-de-LuchonToulouse134flach70 / 69Rik van Steenbergen (BEL,24,BEL)
1949-1112.07.1949PauBagnères-de-Luchon193HM75 / 70Jean Robic (FRA,28,OUN)
1949-1010.07.1949San SebastianPau192flach86 / 75Fiorenzo Magni (ITA,28,CAI)
1949-0909.07.1949BordeauxSan Sebastian228flach86 / 86Louis Caput (FRA,28,IDF)
1949-0808.07.1949La RochelleBordeaux262flach87 / 86Guy Lapébie (FRA,32,FRA)
1949-0707.07.1949Les Sables-d'OlonneLa Rochelle92ITT88 / 88Fausto Coppi (ITA,29,ITA)
1949-0605.07.1949Saint-MaloLes Sables-d'Olonne305flach92 / 88Adolphe Deledda (FRA,29,SES)
1949-0504.07.1949RouenSaint-Malo293flach103 / 92Ferdi Kübler (SUI,29,SUI)
1949-0403.07.1949Boulogne-sur-MerRouen185flach113 / 103Lucien Teisseire (FRA,29,FRA)
1949-0302.07.1949BruxellesBoulogne-sur-Mer211flach114 / 113Norbert Callens (BEL,25,BEL)
1949-0201.07.1949ReimsBruxelles273flach118 / 114Roger Lambrecht (BEL,33,BEL)
1949-0130.06.1949ParisReims182flach120 / 118Marcel Dussault (FRA,23,CSO)
1948-2125.07.1948RoubaixParis286flach44 / 44Giovanni Corrieri (ITA,28,ITA)
1948-2024.07.1948LiègeRoubaix228flach44 / 44Bernard Gauthier (FRA,23,SES)
1948-1923.07.1948MetzLiège249flach45 / 44Gino Bartali (ITA,34,ITA)
1948-1822.07.1948StrasbourgMetz195flach46 / 45Giovanni Corrieri (ITA,28,ITA)
1948-1721.07.1948MulhouseStrasbourg120ITT47 / 46Roger Lambrecht (BEL,32,INT)
1948-1619.07.1948LausanneMulhouse243MM50 / 47Edward van Dijck (BEL,30,BEL)
1948-1518.07.1948Aix-les-BainsLausanne256HM51 / 50Gino Bartali (ITA,34,ITA)
1948-1416.07.1948BriançonAix-les-Bains263HM63 / 51Gino Bartali (ITA,33,ITA)
1948-1315.07.1948CannesBriançon274HM70 / 63Gino Bartali (ITA,33,ITA)
1948-1213.07.1948San RemoCannes170MM77 / 70Louison Bobet (FRA,23,FRA)
1948-1112.07.1948MarseilleSan Remo245flach78 / 77Gino Sciardis (ITA,31,INT)
1948-1011.07.1948MontpellierMarseille248flach85 / 79 Raymond Impanis (BEL,22,BEL)
1948-0910.07.1948ToulouseMontpellier246flach90 / 85 Raymond Impanis (BEL,22,BEL)
1948-0808.07.1948LourdesToulouse261HM94 / 90Gino Bartali (ITA,33,ITA)
1948-0707.07.1948BiarritzLourdes219HM100 / 94Gino Bartali (ITA,33,ITA)
1948-0605.07.1948BordeauxBiarritz244flach104 / 100Louison Bobet (FRA,23,FRA)
1948-0504.07.1948La RochelleBordeaux262flach107 / 104Raoul Remy (FRA,28,SES)
1948-0403.07.1948NantesLa Rochelle166flach110 / 107Jacques Pras (FRA,24,CSO)
1948-0302.07.1948DinardNantes251flach114 / 110Guy Lapébie (FRA,31,CSO)
1948-0201.07.1948TrouvilleDinard259flach117 / 114Vicenzo Rossello (ITA,25,ITA)
1948-0130.06.1948ParisTrouville237flach120 / 117Gino Bartali (ITA,33,ITA)
1947-2120.07.1947CaenParis257flach53 / 53Briek Schotte (BEL,27,BEL)
1947-2019.07.1947Saint-BrieucCaen235flach54 / 53Maurice Diot (FRA,25,IDF)
1947-1918.07.1947VannesSaint-Brieuc139ITT54 / 54Raymond Impanis (BEL,21,BEL)
1947-1816.07.1947Les Sables-d'OlonneVannes236flach54 / 54Pietro Tarchini (SUI,25,SUL)
1947-1715.07.1947BordeauxLes Sables-d'Olonne272flach55 / 54Eloi Tassin (FRA,35,OUE)
1947-1614.07.1947PauBordeaux195flach55 / 55Giuseppe Tacca (ITA,29,ITA)
1947-1513.07.1947Bagnères-de-LuchonPau195HM57 / 55Jean Robic (FRA,26,OUE)
1947-1411.07.1947CarcassonneBagnères-de-Luchon253HM57 / 57Albert Bourlon (FRA,30,CSO)
1947-1310.07.1947MontpellierCarcassonne172flach57 / 57Lucien Teisseire (FRA,27,FRA)
1947-1209.07.1947MarseilleMontpellier165flach58 / 58Henri Massal (FRA,26,FRA)
1947-1108.07.1947NiceMarseille230flach58 / 58Edouard Fachleitner (FRA,26,FRA)
1947-1006.07.1947DigneNice255HM60 / 58Fermo Camellini (ITA,32,HET)
1947-0905.07.1947BriançonDigne217HM62 / 60René Vietto (FRA,33,FRA)
1947-0803.07.1947GrenobleBriançon185HM69 / 62Fermo Camellini (ITA,32,HET)
1947-0702.07.1947LyonGrenoble172HM69 / 69Jean Robic (FRA,26,OUE)
1947-0601.07.1947BesançonLyon249flach71 / 69Lucien Teisseire (FRA,27,FRA)
1947-0529.06.1947StrasbourgBesançon248flach72 / 71Ferdi Kübler (SUI,27,SUL)
1947-0428.06.1947LuxembourgStrasbourg223flach73 / 72Jean Robic (FRA,26,OUE)
1947-0327.06.1947BruxellesLuxembourg314flach89 / 73Aldo Ronconi (ITA,28,ITA)
1947-0226.06.1947LilleBruxelles182flach99 / 89René Vietto (FRA,33,FRA)
1947-0125.06.1947ParisLille236flach100 / 99Ferdi Kübler (SUI,27,SUL)
1939-18a30.07.1939DijonTroyes151flach50 / 50René le Grevès (FRA,29,OUE)
1939-18b30.07.1939TroyesParis201flach50 / 49Marcel Kint (BEL,24,BEL)
1939-17a29.07.1939AnnecyDôle226MM50 / 50François Neuens (LUX,26,LUX)
1939-17b29.07.1939DôleDijon59ITT50 / 50Maurice Archambaud (FRA,32,NEI)
1939-16a27.07.1939BriançonBonneval-sur-Arc126HM50 / 50Pierre Jaminet (FRA,27,FRA)
1939-16b27.07.1939Bonneval-sur-ArcBourg-Saint-Maurice64ITT(HM)50 / 50Sylvère Maes (BEL,27,BEL)
1939-16c27.07.1939Bourg-Saint-MauriceAnnecy103MM50 / 50Toon van Schendel (NED,29,HOL)
193