logo navigation logo
 Tour de France Statistik  Etappen/Jahr  Fahrer  Berge  © Reinhard Rudolph, Stand 31.05.2018Hilfe/Legende 
 Filter: 
       
NameVornameNat.geb.gest.erste Tourletzte TourTeilnahmenbeste Pl. GK
KLEMENCICZoranSLO28.04.1976200020001 
JASKULAZenonPOL04.06.19621992199753.
STYBARZdenekPOL11.12.1985201520172 
SPRUCHZbigniewPOL13.12.1965199319993 
DEMPSTERZakkariAUS27.09.1987201420152151.
BERTINYvonFRA09.04.195319771982574.
LEDANOISYvonFRA05.07.196619921995330.
MADIOTYvonFRA21.06.196219841992910.
PASCOLIYvonITA192619272 
MOLENAERSYvoBEL25.02.193419601966564.
GODIMUSYvesBEL12.01.1960198519851 
HEZARDYvesFRA20.10.19481972198177.
LE GOFFYvesFRA25.02.190711.08.198819321934233.
PIERRACCIYvesFRA26.07.191808.05.1983194719471 
QUIDEAUYvesFRA??.??.1891191319142 
RAVALEUYvesFRA25.09.194515.10.200319691972369.
ROPARTZYvesFRA27.06.190319.02.1983192819281 
FREBERTYvanFRA19.11.196019841985268.
MARIEYvanFRA10.05.191309.04.198819361948421.
TROFIMOVYuryRUS26.01.198420082016614.
KRIVTSOVYuriyUKR07.02.197920032012485.
PAVLICYureYUG23.04.196319891991274.
ARASHIROYukiyaJAP22.09.198420092017765.
GÈNEYohannFRA25.06.1981201120177128.
BAGOTYoannFRA06.09.1987201320131 
LE BOULANGERYoannFRA04.11.197520082008174.
OFFREDOYoannFRA12.11.1986201720171 
HUTAROVICHYauheniBLR29.11.1983200920122156.
POPOVYCHYaroslavUKR04.01.19802005201288.
TALABARDONYannickFRA06.07.198120112011147.
HUGUETYannFRA02.05.1984201220121138.
FLORENCIO CABREXavierESP26.12.197920072010346.
JANXavierFRA12.06.197019982001376.
ALDANONDO LUZURIAQAXabierESP06.04.1967199219921116.
ZANDIO ECHAIDEXabierESP17.03.197720032014722.
POELSWouterNED01.10.198720112016528.
WAGTMANSWoutNED10.11.192915.08.19941950196195.
PANIZZAWladimiroITA05.06.194521.06.20021969197644.
BELLIWladimirITA25.07.19701995200259.
ANACONA GOMEZWinner AnrewCOL11.08.1988201520162 
BÖLKEWinfriedGER25.05.1941196719682 
GOTTSCHALKWinfriedGER19.05.1944196819681 
OMMERWinfriedGER06.01.1937195919591 
ARRASWimBEL07.02.1964198619861 
DE RUYTERWimNED11.01.191821.11.199519481950327.
DIELISSENWimNED17.06.192207.01.2002195119511 
KELLENERSWimNED09.05.1950197319731 
MYNGHEERWimBEL23.03.195519791979176.
PRINSENWimNED08.03.194517.12.197719711974459.
SCHEPERSWimNED25.09.194326.09.199819671973525.
VAN ESTWimNED25.03.192301.05.20031951196198.
VAN EYNDEWimBEL24.07.196019851990493.
VANSEVENANTWimBEL23.12.1971200420085139.
FRANCIONIWilmoITA08.11.194819711971164.
ABBELOOSWillyBEL23.03.194919721973265.
ALTIGWillyGER17.01.1935196019662 
BOCKLANTWillyBEL26.01.194106.06.1985196319653 
DE GEESTWillyBEL08.01.1947197319762 
DERBOVENWillyBEL10.09.193922.11.199619631966368.
IN'T VENWillyBEL01.03.194319661977751.
KEMPWillyLUX25.12.1925194819571021.
MONTYWillyBEL11.10.193909.11.201419641969512.
PLANCKAERTWillyBEL05.04.194419661969340.
SCHROEDERSWillyBEL09.12.193228.10.2017196219632 
SINGERWillyGER23.02.194919771977149.
SPUHLERWillySUI09.10.194119671968239.
TEIRLINCKWillyBEL10.06.1948197119811038.
TREPPWillySUI23.12.1938196019601 
VAN DEN EYNDEWillyBEL20.04.1943196619661 
VAN MALDERGHEMWillyBEL16.05.1949197219721 
VAN NESTEWillyBEL10.04.194419671974716.
VANDEN BERGHENWillyBEL03.07.193919621962134.
VANNITSENWillyBEL08.02.193519.08.200119621966470.
McRAEWilliam-ChannUSA11.10.1971200020001 
FRISCHKORNWilliam "Will"USA10.06.1981200820081133.
BONNETWilliamFRA25.06.1982200720168102.
PALACIO NAVARROWilliamCOL27.03.196519891992316.
PULIDO DÍASWilliamCOL23.02.196519901990170.
TACKAERTWilliamBEL09.08.195619791983582.
KUTSCHBACHWilliGER27.05.190724.06.197819321935437.
OBERBECKWilliGER21.02.191009.07.1979193719382 
WIJNANTWillemBEL16.07.1961198819881 
CRETSKENSWilfriedBEL10.07.1976200520062 
DAVIDWilfriedBEL22.02.194615.06.201519681975727.
NELISSENWilfriedBEL05.05.1970199219954 
PEETERSWilfriedBEL10.07.196419891998968.
PEFFGENWilfriedGER01.10.194219671973452.
THALERWilfriedAUT24.07.1934196019601 
WESEMAELWilfriedBEL13.01.195019741979547.
KELDERMANWilcoNED25.03.1991201520162 
DE VLAMWilNED22.08.1947197419741 
VAN DONGENWiesNED30.07.1931195519562 
VEENSTRAWiebrenNED08.12.1966198819912157.
SULZBERGERWesleyAUS20.10.1986201020101152.
ARNOLDWernerSUI14.06.193001.02.200519561956186.
DEVOSWernerBEL11.06.1957198219821125.
JAISLIWernerSUI08.11.191524.01.2010193919391 
STUTZWernerSUI19.04.1962199119911113.
MAGALHAES AZEVEDOWenderleyBRA08.10.196628.03.2006199419941 
BARGUILWarrenFRA28.10.1991201520173 
BENETEAUWalterFRA28.07.197220002006742.
BLATTMANNWalterSUI10.06.191001.10.196519331934230.
BOUCQUETWalterBEL11.05.194110.02.201819641966321.
DIGGELMANNWalterSUI11.08.191505.03.199919521952150.
FAVREWalterSUI14.06.193109.04.197019571958251.
GENERATIWalterITA08.09.191308.02.2001193719371 
GODEFROOTWalterBEL02.07.194319671975720.
GROSSWalterSUI30.10.1915193919391 
HOLENWEGERWalterSUI19.05.193307.07.200419571957149.
MAGNAGOWalterITA11.11.1960198619893134.
PLANCKAERTWalterBEL08.04.1948197219825 
POLINIWalterITA17.03.195508.12.2002197919791 
REISERWalterSUI29.12.1923195119522 
RICCIWalterFRA05.02.194619701972227.
RICCOMIWalterITA18.01.19501976197615.
BARTOLOZZIWaldemaroITA16.10.192719591959157.
GUSTOVVolodymirUKR15.02.197720022010634.
BOBRIKVladislavRUS06.01.197119941998262.
EFIMKINVladimirRUS02.12.198120072009311.
GUSEVVladimirRUS04.07.198220072012323.
ISAICHEVVladimirRUS21.04.1986201120142157.
KARPETSVladimirRUS20.09.198020032012913.
MIHOLJEVICVladimirCRO18.01.197420032003150.
POULNIKOVVladimirUKR06.06.196519911996510.
EKIMOVVjatceslavRUS04.02.1966199020061518.
ADORNIVittorioITA14.11.193719621965310.
ALGERIVittorioITA03.01.1953198719871 
CASATIVittorioITA08.05.193819601960157.
CHIARINIVittorioITA15.02.1937196219662 
MAGNIVittorioITA08.02.191804.04.201019481948138.
MARCELLIVittorioITA03.06.1944197019701 
SEGHEZZIVittorioITA27.05.192419481948144.
FAVEROVitoITA21.10.193216.05.20141958196132.
TACCONEVitoITA08.05.194015.10.2007196419641 
KOKORINEVitaliRUS03.01.1975199719971 
LEVATIVirgilioITA17.11.1944197119711 
SALIMBENIVirgilioITA27.05.192230.10.201119481951354.
MORMOCEAVirgilROM00.00.1909193619361 
GILIOLIVincenzo ErnestoFRA28.08.1885190919091 
BIANCOVincenzoITA02.08.189926.07.197519221925436.
BORGARELLOVincenzoITA09.05.188406.01.196919121914213.
MANTELLIVincenzoITA26.06.1899192319231 
NIBALIVincenzoITA14.11.19842008201661.
ROSSELLOVincenzoITA16.02.192320.01.198919471953422.
BARTEAUVincentFRA18.03.196219841990428.
CARRARAVincentFRA09.05.1905192819281 
DHULSTVincentFRA17.02.188328.06.194619111914415.
JEROMEVincentFRA26.11.1984201120122155.
LAVENUVincentFRA12.01.195619891989165.
SALAZARDVincentFRA28.02.190908.03.199319341934127.
SOLERVincentALG07.06.192918.08.201219511952277.
VITETTAVincentFRA01.10.19251951195668.
DENSONVinGBR24.11.193519611968662.
GARCIAVictorioESP20.10.1926195319531 
RUIZ GARCIAVictorioESP30.04.1926195119511 
OTEROVictorinoESP00.00.189600.11.198219231924242.
PEÑA GRISALESVictor-HugoCOL10.07.197420012006473.
BERTHYVictorFRA31.01.190427.02.1989192719271 
CATHERAVictorFRA191119122 
CODRONVictorFRA24.12.191407.06.199719391939140.
COSSONVictorFRA11.10.191518.06.20091937194743.
DEVEZEVictorFRA190419041 
DOMSVictorBEL191319142 
DUPREVictorFRA11.03.188407.06.1938190319031 
FONTANVictorFRA18.06.189202.01.19821924193047.
GUICHONVictorFRA192219252 
JOLYVictorBEL15.04.192310.06.200019471948247.
KIRCHENVictorLUX09.06.189805.09.1970192519251 
LAFOSSEVictorFRA19241925260.
LASCOUTOUNAXVictorFRA190619061 
LEFEVREVictorFRA09.07.188104.07.1940190319031 
LENAERSVictorBEL12.01.189312.11.19681921192445.
LEROYVictorFRA192519251 
NUELANTVictorBEL02.03.194519681970254.
PASQUIERVictorFRA191019101 
PELLIERVictorFRA22.06.190123.06.1982192719292 
PERNACVictorFRA23.12.1921194719482 
SUTTONVictorGBR13.12.193529.07.199919591960237.
VAN SCHILVictorBEL21.12.193930.09.2009196219741117.
APARICIO VILAVicenteESP14.09.196919941996321.
BACHEROVicenteESP06.01.190519351935139.
BELDA VICEDOVicenteESP12.09.195419801988320.
BLANCOVicenteESP15.03.188424.05.1957191019101 
DEMETRIOVicenteESP10.10.191417.08.1987193519351 
ITURAT GILVicenteESP22.08.192818.08.201719531961269.
LOPEZ CARRILVicenteESP02.12.194229.03.19801968197993.
RIDAURA SEBASTIANVicenteESP22.08.196319861990363.
TRUEBA PEREZVicenteESP16.10.190510.11.19861930193556.
DJAVANIANViatcheslavRUS05.04.196619971998281.
DIAZ ARREYVenturaESP26.08.193719671971233.
BARIVIERAVendraminoITA25.10.193723.11.2001196319631 
LAENGENVegard StakeNOR07.02.1989201720171 
BREENVegardNOR08.02.1990201620161 
JDANOVVassiliURS12.01.1963199019912121.
KIRYIENKAVasilBLR28.06.198120102017760.
BERGAMASCHIVascoITA29.09.190924.09.197919331938433.
BONINIValerioITA09.09.192415.12.2003195019501 
LUALDIValerioITA31.08.195119741984469.
PIVAValerioITA05.07.1958199019901109.
TEBALDIValerioITA02.07.196519881993589.
RIERA FRANCOValerianoESP15.04.189916.01.194919301930117.
FOISValentinoITA23.09.197328.03.200819961997252.
HALATTREValentinFRA06.11.190419.02.1961192819281 
HUOTValentinFRA01.05.192921.11.201719541961639.
ISABALValentinFRA192719271 
URIONA LAUCIRIGAValentinESP29.08.194030.07.196719631967513.
SCHWARZHAMPTV.FRA191219121 
AMPLERUweGER11.08.196419901992332.
PESCHELUweGER04.11.1966200320042125.
RAABUweGER26.07.196219901994484.
FREULERUrsSUI06.11.1958198119811 
ZIMMERMANNUrsSUI29.11.19591984199163.
ANSEEUWUrbainBEL05.01.189209.03.1962191919202 
CAFFIUrbainFRA10.01.191716.03.1991194719482 
COMITISUrbainFRA??.??.1900192519272 
ETXEBARRIA ARANAUnaiVEN21.11.197220012006688.
OSA EIZAGUIRREUnaiESP12.06.197520022002118.
BERNIUmbertoITA02.08.190016.05.194519251925133.
DREIUmbertoITA02.05.192515.01.199619481953254.
RIPAMONTIUmbertoITA22.04.1895192419241 
AGOSTONIUgoITA27.03.189328.08.1941191219121 
ANZILEUgoFRA02.02.193125.04.201019531957420.
COLMAGHIUgoITA192719271 
COLOMBOUgoITA22.02.194019661968310.
SUTTERUeliSUI16.03.1947197919791 
BÖLTSUdoGER10.08.196619922003129.
MERLOUbaldoITA01.08.190231.08.1961192919302 
WANZENRIEDTürelSUI02.09.190624.06.1993193219321 
FARRARTylerUSA02.06.1984200920155151.
HAMILTONTylerUSA01.03.19731997200484.
DEL OLMO ZENDEGITxemaESP26.04.1973200120011 
POELSTwanNED27.07.196319861991565.
RANGISTullioITA192619261 
ROSSITullioITA02.06.1948197719771 
GRMAYTsgabu GebremarjanETH25.08.1991201620172 
HOFFMANTristanNED01.01.1970199520003117.
VALENTINTristanFRA23.02.1982201120111118.
YELAMOSTrinoFRA13.04.191517.01.198919391939136.
LOWETrentAUS08.10.198420082008177.
SCHMIDTTorstenGER18.02.1972199720032136.
GALLOPINTonyFRA24.05.198820112017729.
HEWSONTonyGBR26.01.1934195919591 
HOARTonyGBR10.02.193219551955169.
MARTINTonyGER23.04.198520092017936.
ROMINGERTonySUI27.03.19611988199772.
GRÄSERToniSUI10.09.193319571958230.
DE PRATommasoITA16.12.1938196619712 
KONECNYTomasCZE11.10.197320022002165.
PETTERSSONTomasSWE15.06.194719701971236.
VAITKUSTomasLTU04.02.1982200720112140.
SLAGTERTom JelteNED01.07.198920142016256.
BOONENTomBEL15.10.1980200420116119.
CORDESTomNED30.05.1966199319931118.
DANIELSONTomUSA13.03.19782011201339.
DUMOULINTomNED11.11.199020132016433.
LEEZERTomNED26.12.1985201320174133.
SIMPSONTomGBR30.11.193713.07.19671960196776.
STEELSTomBEL02.09.197119972002685.
VEELERSTomNED14.09.1984201220143155.
STEINHAUSERTobiasGER27.01.197219962005381.
GALVANINTizianoITA05.03.194107.01.2004196219621 
AUSENDATinoITA16.05.191907.02.197619491949138.
SABBADINITinoFRA21.08.192807.11.200219521960753.
TABAKTinoNED06.05.194619711976418.
ROOSENTimoNED11.01.1993201620172 
WELLENSTimBEL10.05.1991201520172 
BENOOTTiesjBEL11.03.1994201720171 
MACHADOTiagoPOR18.10.198520142017372.
HUSHOVDThorNOR18.01.1978200120111168.
BARTHThomasGER12.02.1960199119911156.
BOUDATThomasFRA22.09.1994201720171 
BROZYNAThomasPOL19.09.197020012001121.
DAVYThomasFRA01.05.196819941995221.
DE GENDTThomasBEL06.11.198620112017563.
DEGANDThomasBEL13.05.1986201720171 
DEKKERThomasNED06.09.198420072008135.
FLEISCHERThomasGER20.02.1971199619961 
LIESEThomasGER10.08.1968200320031136.
LÖVKVISTThomasSWE04.04.198420052010517.
ROHREGGERThomasAUT23.12.198220102010174.
VOECKLERThomasFRA22.06.197920032017154.
WEGMULLERThomasSUI28.09.1960198919913100.
ROKSThijsNED30.11.193007.02.200719521954329.
BOLLEThierrySUI24.03.1953197619844112.
BOURGUIGNONThierryFRA19.12.196219911999725.
CLAVEYROLATThierryFRA31.03.195907.09.199919851993917.
GOUVENOUThierryFRA14.05.196619942001759.
HUPONDThierryFRA10.11.198420092009190.
LAURENTThierryFRA13.09.196619901996579.
LODERThierryFRA15.12.197519992002298.
MARICHALThierryBEL13.06.1973199920055101.
MARIEThierryFRA25.06.1963198519961253.
BITSCHENEThiébautFRA22.03.190306.11.1971192919291 
PINOTThibautFRA29.05.19902012201763.
BEECKMANThéophileBEL01.11.189622.11.19551920192664.
VIGNESThéoduleFRA09.02.189722.02.1979192719271 
ABADAThéodoreFRA23.07.188902.12.1974192019201 
LADRONThéodoreFRA09.11.190819351935143.
BERTHOLETTheoSUI14.07.189615.05.1971192519251 
DE ROOYTheoNED25.04.195719811989819.
HEIMANNTheoSUI01.05.191119.08.1979193619361 
HERCKENRATHThéoBEL22.07.191220.03.197319341934126.
MIDDELKAMPTheoNED23.02.191402.05.200519361938323.
PERRETTheoSUI06.07.191526.07.200819381939241.
PIRMEZTheoBEL13.06.191510.04.1990193819381 
SMITTheoNED05.04.1951197519772 
VAN DER LEEUWTheoNED09.04.194919731973170.
WYNSDAUThéoBEL08.01.189501.09.195119201925213.
WIERUCKIThadeuszPOL23.12.193408.03.2015195919602 
VAN VLIETTeunNED22.03.196219851989484.
VAN GARDERENTejayUSA12.08.19882011201665.
PHINNEYTaylorUSA27.06.1990201720171 
KANGERTTanelEST11.03.198720142016320.
VALJAVECTadejSLO13.04.197720062008310.
SZMYDSylvesterPOL12.03.197820082012426.
MAESSylvèreBEL27.08.190905.12.19661934193961.
CALZATISylvainFRA01.07.197920042009534.
CHAVANELSylvainFRA30.06.1979200120171720.
MARCAILLOUSylvainFRA08.02.191128.09.20071934193955.
VASSEURSylvainFRA28.02.194619701976635.
NILSSONSven-AkeSWE13.09.19511978198257.
KRAUSSSvenGER06.01.1983200720082137.
MONTGOMERYSvenSUI10.05.1976200020044 
TEUTENBERGSvenGER18.08.197220012001180.
TUFTSveinCAN09.05.1977201320153131.
O'GRADYStuartAUS06.08.1973199720131754.
GRGACStjepanYUG28.08.190815.12.1960193619361 
LJUBICStjepanYUG11.08.1906193619361 
DEVOLDERStijnBEL29.08.197920082015383.
VANDENBERGHStijnBEL25.04.198420092010296.
DE JONGHStevenNED25.11.1973199820096123.
KRUIJSWIJKSteven NED07.06.198720122015315.
ROOKSStevenNED07.08.196019831994112.
BAUERSteveCAN12.06.195919851995114.
DE WOLFSteveBEL31.08.197519991999141.
MORABITOSteveSUI30.01.198320102016535.
VERMAUTSteveBEL22.10.197530.06.200420012001136.
ZAMPIERISteveSUI04.06.197720032005287.
CUMMINGSStephenGBR19.03.198120102017595.
HODGEStephenAUS18.07.196119891995634.
ROCHEStephenIRL28.11.195919831993101.
SWARTStephenNZL05.01.1965198719953109.
ABRAHAMIANStéphaneFRA05.09.194619691970234.
AUGEStéphaneFRA06.12.1974200220108115.
BARTHEStéphaneFRA05.12.1975199819992 
BERGESStéphaneFRA09.01.1975200120022135.
CHAPUTStéphaneFRA190419041 
CUEFFStéphaneFRA14.10.1966199719971138.
GOUBERTStéphaneFRA13.03.1970199920091016.
HEULOTStéphaneFRA20.03.197119962001613.
LACHStéphaneFRA10.09.193319591962423.
SCHRECKStephanGER15.07.197820052005186.
KJAERGAARDSteffenNOR24.05.197320002001289.
WESEMANNSteffenGER11.03.197119992002473.
ALLOCCHIOStefanoITA18.03.1962198619872129.
CASAGRANDAStefanoITA23.03.1973199820043 
CATTAIStefanoITA29.11.196719961999222.
COLAGEStefanoITA08.07.196219931996460.
CORTINOVISStefanoITA25.05.1968199319931 
GARZELLIStefanoITA16.07.197319992006514.
GIULIANIStefanoITA02.01.1958198719882 
ZANATTAStefanoITA28.01.1964198819934104.
ZANINIStefanoITA23.01.196619962005773.
JOHOStefanSUI04.09.1963198719871 
KÜNGStefanSUI16.11.1993201720171 
MORJEANStefanBEL17.03.196019851988493.
MUTTERStefanSUI03.10.195619791987421.
SCHUMACHERStefanGER21.07.198120072008225.
CLEMENTStefNED24.09.198220072016690.
BOBERStanislasFRA12.03.193008.07.197519531958625.
BRITTAINStanGBR07.10.193119581961369.
JONESStanGBR10.06.192212.07.1995195519551 
SCHEIRLINCKXStafBEL12.03.1979200720092123.
LILHOLTSorenDAN22.09.196519881992585.
COLBRELLISonnyITA17.05.1990201720171 
HOLST ENGERSondreNOR17.12.1993201620161 
JANSSENSjefkeNED28.10.191903.12.201419471953432.
BIANCHISiroITA23.08.192416.06.199219521954344.
BIASCISimoneITA06.04.1970199619961126.
BORGHERESISimoneITA01.08.196819982000252.
FRACCAROSimoneITA01.01.195219751984335.
STORTONISimoneITA07.07.198520122012169.
CLARKESimonAUS18.07.198620132017368.
GERRANSSimonAUS16.05.1980200520161179.
GESCHKESimonGER13.03.198620092017575.
LEBORGNESimonFRA21.12.193729.08.1997196319631 
SPILAKSimonSLO23.06.1986200920143109.
TEQUISimonFRA10.11.189808.11.1979192619261 
YATESSimonGBR07.08.1992201420173 
VERGNOLSiméonFRA18.02.189808.08.1966192519283 
BORSETTISilvioITA24.3.1888192119233 
MARTINELLOSilvioITA19.01.196319941999494.
PEDRONISilvioITA25.01.191813.06.2003194919513 
MILANISilvestroITA25.02.1958198219821 
CONTINISilvanoITA15.01.195819861987241.
DAVOSilvanoITA26.02.194519711971186.
SCHIAVONSilvanoITA04.11.194221.10.197719681970215.
FONTANELLISigfridoITA01.10.194719691975243.
ADLERSiegfriedGER29.03.1943196819681 
HEKIMISiegfriedSUI05.09.1956198219821103.
RENZSiegfriedGER02.08.1938196119611 
ARCHBOLDShaneNZL02.02.1989201620161 
SUTTONShaneAUS22.03.1957198719871 
LEROUXSeznyFRA18.06.191429.08.1983193519351 
ANDREOLISeverinoITA08.01.1941196819681 
INNOCENTISettimoITA10.11.190419291929126.
SIMONINISettimioITA08.07.191314.06.1986193719382 
KNAVENServaisNED06.03.197119962005990.
IVANOVSergueiRUS05.03.197519982010740.
OUSLAMINESergueiRUS23.02.196319901996387.
OUTSCHAKOVSergueiUKR11.05.196819931998663.
HENAO MONTOYASergio LuisCOL10.12.1987201620172 
BARBEROSergioITA17.01.1969199519993124.
JARAMILLO MESASergioCOL22.06.1958198619861 
MARINANGELISergioITA02.07.1980200420041 
PARSANISergioITA28.08.195219751979366.
PAULINHOSergioPOR26.03.198020072016735.
PREVITALISergioITA27.03.1966199619961 
LAGUTINSergeyUZB14.01.198120132013183.
GONTCHARSergejUKR03.07.197020022006352.
BAGUETSergeBEL18.08.196909.02.201719932003585.
BEUCHERIESergeFRA17.01.195519781984433.
BLUSSONSergeFRA07.05.192814.03.199419501954342.
BOLLEYSergeFRA03.12.194419681972348.
DAVIDSergeFRA31.08.193213.04.199119581958151.
DEMIERRESergeSUI16.01.195619821991471.
PAUWELSSergeBEL21.11.1983201020174107.
RUCHETSergeSUI11.02.193819611961167.
MORELSéraphinFRA30.08.1883191419141 
BIAGIONISerafinoITA12.03.192014.02.198319481951415.
VANMARCKESepBEL28.07.1988201320164106.
MARTINETTOSecundoITA28.08.189404.09.196819261930418.
CHAVANELSébastienFRA21.03.1981200720153130.
DEMARBAIXSébastienBEL19.12.197319992001388.
HINAULTSébastienFRA11.02.19741999201211111.
JOLYSébastienFRA25.06.1979200420094106.
MINARDSébastienFRA12.06.198220092014638.
PICCARDOSébastienFRA22.01.1905192819281 
REICHENBACHSébastienSUI28.05.198920142016285.
ROSSELERSébastienBEL15.07.198120072009398.
TALABARDONSébastienFRA16.02.1978200120011126.
TURGOTSébastienFRA11.04.1984201020112113.
ELORZA URIASebastianESP17.01.193919631968623.
LANGSebastianGER15.09.197920042011765.
LANGEVELDSebastianNED17.01.1985200820165131.
POZO FONTIVEROSebastianESP07.04.1951197719782 
KELLYSeanIRL21.05.195619781992144.
YATESSeanGBR18.05.1960198419951245.
RYANSeamus (Sean)GBR21.01.1941196119611 
ELLIOTTSeamusIRL04.06.193404.05.197119561964647.
SUNDERLANDScottAUS28.11.196619962004296.
THWAITESScottGBR12.02.1990201720171 
DUCAZEAUXSauveurFRA08.12.191123.06.198719361938319.
GONZALEZ CAPILLASantosESP17.12.197319982004431.
BLANCO GILSantiagoESP13.06.197419972002427.
BOTERO ETCHEVERRYSantiagoCOL27.10.19722000200564.
LAZCANO LABACASantiagoESP08.03.194703.02.198519691976429.
PEREZ FERNANDEZSantiagoESP05.08.197720022004249.
GOISanteITA19141914148.
CASARSandyFRA02.02.1979200220121112.
CERVELLINISandroITA24.08.194008.09.2009196219621 
QUINTARELLISandroITA23.09.194519711975285.
SCHIAVINASamueleITA05.06.197226.10.2016199819981 
CABRERA CATANEDASamuelCOL15.08.196019831989611.
DUMOULINSamuelFRA20.08.1980200320161290.
PLOUHINECSamuelFRA05.03.1976200620061 
SANCHEZ GONZALEZSamuelESP05.02.19782002201574.
MOREELSSammieBEL27.11.1965199119953100.
BENNETSamIRL16.10.1990201520162 
COMMESSOSalvatoreITA28.03.197519992006638.
BOTELLA RODRIGOSalvadorESP27.03.192918.12.200619541958454.
CARDONA BALBASTRESalvadorESP11.01.190115.01.19851928193554.
HONRUBIA MANONELLESSalvadorESP31.10.193719641964180.
MOLINA ANDREASalvadorESP17.06.191420.03.1982193619361 
HADDOUSaïdFRA23.11.1982200920091143.
MODOLOSachaITA19.06.1987201420141 
SELIGRüdigerGER19.02.1989201720171 
HESJEDALRyderCAN09.12.19802008201577.
MOCKRIDGERussellAUS18.07.192813.09.195819551955164.
IVANOVRuslanMDA18.12.1973200220021 
COSTA FARIARui AlbertoPOR05.10.198620102016818.
COLMANRudyBEL15.01.195619791981265.
DHAENENSRudyBEL10.04.196106.04.199819831991943.
MATTHIJSRudyBEL03.03.1959198319853135.
MOLARDRudyFRA17.09.198920132017351.
PATRYRudyBEL06.08.1961198519893111.
PEVENAGERudyBEL15.06.195419791982423.
ROGIERSRudyBEL17.02.196119831986467.
VERDONCKRudyBEL07.08.196519911995398.
FIKETRudolfYUG05.02.1915193619361 
HAUSERRudolfSUI22.11.1937196719671 
MARESCHRudolfAUT25.11.1934195819581 
RISCHRudolfGER10.01.190822.08.194419321936338.
WOLKERudolfGER09.06.190612.03.1979193019342 
ALTIGRudiGER18.03.193711.06.201619621969412.
BERTOGLIATIRubensSUI09.05.197920012008492.
GOROSPE ARTABERubenESP01.06.1964198719871 
LOBATO ELVIRARubenESP01.09.197820062008246.
PEREZ MORENORubenESP30.10.198120072013750.
PLAZA MOLINARubenESP29.02.198020102016612.
CURVERSRoyNED27.12.1979201220176116.
KNICKMANRoyUSA23.06.1965198819892 
SCHUITENRoyNED16.12.195018.09.2006197619772 
BRASIRossanoITA03.06.197219951999582.
FINARosarioITA23.03.1966199419952 
DE LA CRUZ MARTINEZRoqueESP13.12.196419871990352.
CLAESRonnyBEL10.10.195719801983340.
SCHOLZRonnyGER24.04.197820042008553.
VAN HOLENRonnyBEL09.03.1959198619892 
VAN MARCKERonnyBEL02.10.194719721974362.
PENSECRonanFRA10.07.19631986199486.
DE WITTERonaldBEL21.10.194619691982918.
COERonGBR29.01.193305.03.1988195819612 
KIEFELRonUSA11.04.196019861992769.
LAZZARETTIRomoloITA17.11.189503.11.1976192519251 
VAINSTEINSRomansLAT03.03.197320002003382.
PIANCASTELLIRomanoITA24.08.1940196419641 
PUGLIOLIRomanoITA14.05.1884190919091 
TUMELLERORomanoITA02.02.194819701970193.
KREUZIGERRomanCZE06.05.19852008201785.
BARDETRomainFRA09.11.19902013201756.
BELLENGERRomainFRA18.01.189425.11.19811920192983.
FEILLURomain FRA16.04.1984200720145150.
GIJSSELSRomainBEL10.03.190731.03.197819311934232.
HARDYRomainFRA24.08.1988201720171 
LARDILLIERRomainFRA18.06.186726.06.1962190419041 
MAESRomainBEL10.08.191322.02.19831934193941.
SICARDRomainFRA01.01.1988201320174122.
ZINGLERomainBEL29.01.198720112012290.
ALDAGRolfGER25.08.1968199220041038.
GÖLZRolfGER30.09.196219871992549.
GRAFRolfSUI19.08.193219541961621.
HALLERRolfGER09.08.1957198019801 
HUSERRolfSUI05.06.1971199919991118.
JÄRMANNRolfSUI31.01.196619911997754.
SÖRENSENRolfDAN20.04.196519912001719.
WOLFSHOHLRolfGER27.12.19381962197296.
PICCHIOTTIRolandoITA22.01.1940196619661 
BERLANDRolandFRA26.02.194519691977828.
FLEURETRolandFRA15.12.191126.12.1995193519351 
LACOMBERolandFRA11.07.193826.11.2011196319631 
LECLERCRolandFRA30.05.196319871991570.
LIBOTONRolandBEL06.03.1957198119811 
MEIERRolandSUI22.11.19671998200037.
SMANIOTTORolandLUX17.07.194612.06.2011196819681 
SMETRolandFRA18.12.195219761976181.
VAN DE RIJSERolandBEL02.08.194219651965158.
ZÖFFELRolandSUI17.08.1938196519651 
DENNISRohanAUS28.05.1990201320163 
AESCHLIMANNRogerSUI24.09.192304.05.2008194819523 
BAENSRogerBEL18.08.193319621963243.
BAILLEUXRogerFRA05.08.191313.04.1988193919391 
BISSERONRogerFRA27.08.190528.06.1992193319331 
BUCHONNETRogerFRA30.05.192603.03.200119491955439.
CHAUSSABELRogerFRA18.02.193219561958347.
CHUPINRogerFRA30.09.192112.11.200219481956482.
COOREMANRogerBEL25.06.194119691969184.
CRETONRogerFRA24.03.192626.07.200219501951239.
DE BREUKERRogerBEL13.07.194019631963173.
DE CNIJFRogerBEL14.04.195619811983387.
DE VLAEMINCKRogerBEL24.08.1947196919713 
DECOCKRogerBEL20.04.192719511952217.
GILSONRogerLUX19.09.194718.01.1995196919732 
GREGOIRERogerFRA13.12.190319281929230.
GYSELINCKRogerBEL17.09.192005.01.200219471949243.
HASSENFORDERRogerFRA23.07.193019531959650.
ILEGEMSRogerBEL13.12.1962198819881 
IRIARTRogerFRA192319231 
KINDTRogerBEL18.09.194503.04.1992197219721 
KLUGERogerGER05.02.1986201020142139.
LABRICRogerFRA19.2.189324.05.1962192019201 
LACOLLERogerFRA08.01.189808.03.197319231925242.
LAMBRECHTRogerBEL01.01.191604.08.19791948195037.
LAPEBIERogerFRA16.01.191112.10.19961932193751.
LE NIZERHYRogerFRA03.12.191628.01.1999194919491 
LEBASRogerFRA02.12.190410.10.194019281929240.
LEGEAYRogerFRA08.08.194919751981735.
LEVEQUERogerFRA05.12.192029.06.200219471951424.
LINONRogerFRA191219121 
LOYSCHRogerBEL05.04.194819751977353.
MARYERogerFRA19.08.1897192219221 
MILLIOTRogerFRA26.06.194328.02.201019661967266.
PIELRogerFRA28.06.192117.08.2002195119511 
PINGEONRogerFRA28.08.194019.03.20171965197481.
PIPOZRogerSUI01.01.190526.05.195619311933321.
PONTETRogerFRA15.06.192029.01.200919471953544.
QUEUGNETRogerFRA28.05.1923195019512 
RIVIERERogerFRA23.02.193601.04.19761959196024.
ROSIERSRogerBEL26.11.1946196919773 
ROSSINELLIRogerFRA10.08.192718.04.200519521952161.
STREBELRogerSUI29.03.190800.10.1981193319331 
SWERTSRogerBEL28.12.194219651972714.
THULLRogerLUX22.05.1939196119611 
VERSCHAEVERogerBEL23.05.1951197419792 
WALKOWIAKRogerFRA02.03.192706.02.20171951195861.
ARANGORogelioCOL17.05.1959198519851 
HERNANDEZ SANTIBANEZRogelioESP14.04.193419631965326.
DELBRASSINERodolpheFRA192919291 
MEILIRodolpheITA19091909139.
BETTARodolfoITA17.08.190215.02.1977192619261 
MASSIRodolfoITA17.09.1965199019982156.
MULLERRodolfoITA12.08.187611.09.19471903190314.
AMADIORobertoITA10.07.1963198719882 
BALLINIRobertoITA14.03.194419711971192.
BRESSANRobertoITA15.05.1960198519851143.
CARUSORobertoITA23.05.1967199819981 
CERUTIRobertoITA10.11.1953197919791 
CONTIRobertoITA16.12.196419902000116.
FALASCHIRobertoITA09.06.193119591963549.
FERRARIRobertoITA09.03.1983201320131157.
GUSMEROLIRobertoITA18.10.196619901991276.
HERAS HERNANDEZRobertoESP01.02.19742000200565.
LAISEKA JAIORobertoESP17.06.196620012003318.
PAGNINRobertoITA08.07.1962198619861 
PETITORobertoITA01.02.1971199419952 
PISTORERobertoITA02.05.1971199619982 
POGGIALIRobertoITA16.04.194119671975322.
SIERRA AGUERRORobertoESP21.03.196719921998541.
SORLINIRobertoITA31.08.1947197519751 
TORRES TOLEDANORobertoESP29.08.1964199419941 
VISENTINIRobertoITA02.06.195719841988322.
ADDYRobertGBR21.04.1941196819681 
ALBANRobertFRA09.02.19521979198463.
ASSERobertFRA17.08.189427.04.19321919192910 
BEAULIEURobertFRA03.11.1896192219221 
BELIARDRobertFRA19.02.191207.10.1993193619361 
BINTZRobertLUX07.02.1930195119522 
BONNAVENTURERobertFRA08.08.192019471952544.
BOULOUXRobertFRA20.05.194719691977720.
BRUGERERobertFRA21.10.190306.09.193319281933424.
CASTELINRobertFRA23.05.192019501951219.
CAZALARobertFRA07.01.193419591966822.
CHAPATTERobertFRA14.10.192120.01.199719481952516.
CHARPENTIERRobertFRA04.04.191629.10.1966194719471 
CHOPARDRobertSUI02.09.188611.01.195119101910132.
CLAUWSRobertFRA02.04.1905192919291 
CONANRobertFRA01.01.1913193619361 
CONSTANTINRobertFRA15.11.189619211922234.
DE MIDDELEIRRobertBEL26.08.193808.07.2016196219621 
DESBATSRobertFRA09.02.192216.04.200719481955646.
DILL-BUNDIRobertSUI18.11.1958198619861 
DORGEBRAYRobertFRA16.10.191529.09.2005194719503 
DUBOISRobertFRA190619061 
DUCARDRobertFRA29.05.1932195219622 
FORESTRobertFRA18.11.196119851989416.
FÖRSTERRobertGER27.01.1978200520083116.
FOURNIERRobertFRA192319231 
GERBAUDRobertFRA24.07.189301.02.1977192019233 
GESINKRobertNED21.05.19862009201776.
GIBANELRobertFRA06.07.193219561957273.
GODARDRobertFRA07.02.191305.10.1986193719371 
GRASSINRobertFRA17.09.189826.06.1980192219221 
HAGMANNRobertSUI02.04.1942196819681 
HUNTERRobertRSA22.04.197720012012997.
JACQUINOTRobertFRA31.12.189317.06.198019191925725.
JEANNETRobertFRA191019101 
KISERLOVSKIRobertCRO09.08.1986201220173 
LAMONRobertBEL11.12.1889191119122 
LANGRobertSUI05.08.191716.08.1997194719471 
LECOINTERobertFRA??.??.188719081909225.
LEFORTRobertFRA191219121 
LELANGUERobertBEL04.02.194019631963169.
LORETRobertFRA11.07.189227.10.195019241924143.
MARTENSRobertFRA04.11.1899192119211 
MIGNATRobertFRA24.06.192116.08.2007194819481 
MILLARRobertGBR13.09.195819831993114.
MINTKIEWICZRobertFRA14.10.194719711979849.
OUBRONRobertFRA18.04.191307.02.198919371938220.
POULOTRobertFRA05.07.194119641964147.
REBOULRobertFRA24.07.189322.01.1966192319231 
RECORDONRobertSUI18.07.190519291929146.
RENONCERobertFRA06.08.191213.12.1991193519351 
ROUDAUTRobertFRA28.12.193130.11.2012195819581 
TANNEVEAURobertFRA25.07.191115.05.199319361938313.
VAN GROOTENBRUELERobertBEL05.03.190716.06.1998193119311 
VANDERSTOCKTRobertBEL11.05.192427.12.1994195219532 
VARNAJORobertFRA01.05.192919541958341.
WAGNERRobertGER17.04.1983201620172 
WANCOURRobertBEL11.12.188426.11.1976190619061 
WIERINCKXRobertBEL12.04.191529.12.2002193619372 
ZIMMERMANNRobertSUI27.08.191204.04.200619371937131.
McEWENRobbieAUS24.06.1972199720101289.
HARMELINGRobNED04.12.1964199119943158.
KLEINSMANRobNED15.11.1962198919891 
MULDERSRobNED07.04.196728.01.1998199319942116.
RUIJGHRobNED12.11.198620112012221.
BRENIOLIRizzardoITA26.06.193015.12.199319581958143.
BENEDETTIRinoITA18.11.192817.06.200219551962242.
NOCENTINIRinaldoITA25.09.197720092010214.
VAN LINDENRikBEL28.07.194919721982579.
VAN LOOYRikBEL20.12.193319621969710.
VAN SLYCKERikBEL03.02.196319881993598.
VAN STEENBERGENRikBEL09.09.192415.05.200319491955329.
VERBRUGGHERikBEL23.07.197419982008943.
WOUTERSRikNED05.08.194219641966327.
URAN URANRigobertoCOL26.01.198720092017424.
ZABELRickGER07.12.1993201720171 
PORTERichieAUS30.01.198520112017719.
LAMBRichard "Fatty"AUS26.12.190700.00.197419311931135.
DURLACHERRichardAUT06.06.1932195919591 
PIANARORichardFRA01.09.194919751975164.
PODESTARichardFRA01.03.1948197319731 
VAN GENECHTENRichardBEL23.07.193013.11.201019531956422.
VIRENQUERichardFRA19.11.196619922004122.
BENASSENIRiccardoITA26.09.1890192519273 
FORCONIRiccardoITA13.06.197019982000346.
MAGRINIRiccardoITA26.12.1954197919832 
RICCORiccardoITA01.09.198320062008298.
MARTINEZ MATEYRicardoESP23.04.1964198819881 
ZUNIGARicardoESP17.09.1957198519851 
MONTOYA JARAMILLOReynelCOL19.11.195919851991415.
HOLLENSTEINRetoSUI22.08.1985201420174 
ACCORDIRenzoITA23.08.193025.01.200519611961143.
FONTONARenzoITA02.07.19391962196537.
ZANAZZIRenzoITA05.04.192428.01.2014195119511 
ABADIERenéFRA13.08.193511.07.1996196219621 
ANDRLERenéCZE01.04.197420032003183.
BARRETRenéFRA06.08.192228.11.200919471947141.
BARRETRenéFRA26.12.188525.06.1960191319131 
BARTHOLETRenéFRA05.10.188420.11.1955191019101 
BAUDOUINRenéFRA05.02.190202.10.1983192819292 
BERNARDRenéFRA18.09.190421.02.196919311935414.
BERTONRenéFRA14.10.192417.12.2006195019522 
BEUKERRenéNED15.05.1965198819892135.
BIEVERRenéLUX24.10.192024.10.1983194819513 
BILLINGRenéFRA192119242 
BINGGELIRenéSUI17.01.194127.09.200719651967349.
BITTINGERRenéFRA09.10.195419781985619.
CHASSOTRenéFRA26.10.189418.06.1922191919213 
CHAUDERenéFRA06.10.188519091910233.
COTTRELRenéFRA18.07.188505.11.191619141914147.
CREPINRenéFRA03.01.1899192819281 
DE BIERenéBEL02.11.194515.04.198419701970194.
DE SMETRenéBEL17.01.193115.09.198519531954234.
DEBENNERenéFRA26.04.191416.02.2012193519351 
DERCHERenéFRA17.12.188518.10.1939190919091 
DILLENRenéBEL18.06.195119751979551.
DOURDONRenéFRA191419141 
ETIENRenéFRA28.06.188806.05.1915191219121 
FAURERenéFRA14.01.192809.09.2005195719571 
FLEURYRenéFRA24.5.188923.01.197519071909329.
FOUCACHONRenéFRA06.01.1966199519951 
FOURNIERRenéFRA18.12.1932195619623 
FRANCXRenéFRA12.09.1903192819281 
GENINRenéFRA02.07.193119551955159.
GERARDRenéFRA12.11.189428.06.1976192419241 
GERWIGRenéFRA24.09.189130.05.1965191219192 
GRELINRenéFRA25.09.194219701973426.
GRENIERRenéFRA23.12.194305.02.200419721972157.
GUENOTRenéFRA08.11.189006.05.1965191319131 
HAMELRenéFRA14.10.190207.11.199219271928232.
HASELBACHERRenéAUT15.09.1977200320042 
LE GREVÈSRenéFRA06.07.191025.02.194619331939615.
MAGDELEINRenéFRA190319031 
MARIGIL DOMINGORenéESP24.10.192825.10.200919561961458.
MARTENSRenéBEL27.05.195519781989924.
MERTENSRenéBEL03.03.192209.04.2014194819481 
OREELRenéBEL19.09.192202.01.201019471947138.
PAVARDRenéFRA03.10.193419591960219.
PAXIONRenéFRA192019212 
PEDROLIRenéSUI19.07.191418.07.198619371939339.
PIJNENRenéNED03.09.1946196919702 
PIQUOTRenéFRA192919291 
POTTIERRenéFRA05.06.187925.01.19071905190621.
PRIVATRenéFRA04.12.193019.07.19951953196189.
REMANGEONRenéMAR16.09.1931195419541 
ROTTARenéFRA27.10.192819521953263.
SAGETRenéFRA1904190419.
SALRenéFRA191219222 
SALAISRenéFRA25.11.187429.02.194819031908217.
STREHLERRenéSUI13.04.193419601960137.
TISSIERRenéFRA06.05.1889192019201 
VAN MEENENRenéBEL14.01.1931196319642 
VANDENBERGHERenéBEL05.03.188703.07.195819111914412.
VANDENHOVERenéFRA20.01.188920.08.1972191919191 
VANDERVEKENRenéBEL27.06.1937196119611 
VERMANDELRenéBEL23.03.189320.04.1958192119211 
VIETTORenéFRA17.02.191414.10.19881934194982.
WALSCHOTRenéBEL21.04.191616.06.200319381938151.
WENDELSRenéBEL??.??.189319221928427.
MARCHETTIRenatoITA22.04.194719751975139.
PICCOLORenatoITA31.12.1962198619861 
ROTARenatoITA21.12.1946197019701 
SCORTICATIRenatoITA25.06.190823.01.1978193319331 
FERRARORenanBRA22.01.1962198619861 
DI GRÉGORIORémyFRA31.07.198520072012539.
VAN VRECKOMRemyBEL01.04.194305.12.200019681968160.
VERSCHAETSERemyBEL09.01.1903193019301 
BERTONIRemoITA21.06.190918.09.1973193519351 
PIANEZZIRemoSUI27.02.192708.01.201519531956350.
ROSSIRemoITA10.04.1968199319942111.
SABATTINIRemoITA10.06.1926195019501 
STEFANONIRemoITA10.09.194019651967274.
WIELINGARemmertNED27.04.1976200320031 
STUMPFRemigGER25.03.1966199119922 
PAURIOLRémiFRA04.04.198220082011438.
ROYERRémiFRA26.04.191126.05.1970193619361 
POMMERReinholdGER06.01.193526.03.2014195819612 
WENDELReinholdGER03.09.191000.00.194519371938245.
JANSE VAN RENSBURGReinardtRSA03.02.1989201520173 
TAARAMAEReinEST24.04.198720102015612.
CLERERégisFRA15.08.195619811988645.
DELEPINERégisFRA22.12.194619701978973.
OVIONRégisFRA03.03.194919731981810.
SIMONRégisFRA19.03.195819841988493.
BLEYRaymondLUX13.02.193925.03.2012196119611 
DECORTERaymondBEL17.03.189830.03.197219251929511.
DELISLERaymondFRA11.03.194311.08.201319651977124.
DIDIERRaymondFRA23.09.189108.04.1915191019101 
ELENARaymondFRA04.08.1931195419624 
ENGLEBERTRaymondBEL21.06.189929.09.197419241926316.
ETCHEVERRYRaymondFRA18.10.1887190719071 
GOUSSOTRaymondFRA31.03.192216.07.2015194819481 
GUEGANRaymondFRA07.12.192127.04.2007194719513 
HARQUETRaymondFRA19111914334.
HOORELBEKERaymondFRA03.01.193019541961819.
IMPANISRaymondBEL19.10.192531.12.20101947196386.
LACOTRaymondFRA01.03.188426.02.1915190819092 
LALESRaymondFRA193019301 
LEBRETONRaymondFRA29.09.1941196619661 
LEMARIERaymondFRA19.06.191318.12.199719371937140.
LOUVIOTRaymondFRA17.12.190814.05.196619341939312.
LUCASRaymondFRA13.12.191819471949244.
MARTINRaymondFRA22.05.194919731983103.
MASTROTTORaymondFRA01.11.193411.03.19841959196786.
MEYZENQRaymondFRA29.01.193528.11.200819561957269.
PASSATRaymondFRA28.12.191316.06.198819361939412.
PLAZARaymondFRA03.04.1932195719571 
POULIDORRaymondFRA15.04.193619621976142.
REISSERRaymondFRA10.12.193004.04.2017195519562 
RIOTTERaymondFRA18.02.194019671974834.
SCARDINRaymondFRA12.04.192422.10.200919521952174.
ACOSTA ARIASRaulCOL08.02.1962198619861 
ALCALA GALLEGOSRaulMEX03.03.19641986199498.
REY FOMOSELRaulESP04.09.193619631965371.
CALMETTERaphaelFRA07.07.190117.03.198119281928126.
DUPAURaphaelFRA13.09.190014.06.197119261928236.
GALIERORaphaëlFRA191019112 
GEMINIANIRaphaëlFRA12.06.192519471959122.
BOUCHERRaoulFRA192219221 
GRIEUXRaoulFRA00.00.188900.00.1968191219121 
LESUEURRaoulFRA29.04.191219.08.198119361938214.
PETOUILLERaoulFRA03.01.189404.03.1978192119272 
REMYRaoulFRA25.10.191926.06.200219471955923.
NAVARDAUSKASRamunasLTU30.01.1988201120165120.
GONZALEZ ARRIETARamonESP12.05.196719921995432.
MENDIBURU IBARBURURamonESP12.03.194019651969449.
SAEZ MARZORamonESP08.03.194018.06.201319671967185.
SINKELDAMRamonNED09.02.1989201520173 
GRABSCHRalfGER07.04.1973200620083102.
BELOHVOSCIKSRaivisLAT21.01.1976199920023110.
RUMSASRaimundasLTU14.01.19722002200213.
DIETZENRaimundGER29.05.195919821988564.
FERRARARaffaeleITA03.10.1976200320031 
MAJKARafalPOL12.09.198920142017444.
DI PACORafaeleITA07.06.190821.05.199619311935517.
ACEVEDO PORRASRafaelCOL04.05.195719841987412.
DIAZ JUSTORafaelESP08.11.197219981999258.
LADRON DE GUEVARRARafaelESP03.10.1952197919812 
MATEOS PEREZRafaelESP23.02.1976200020001 
NURITDINOVRafaelUZB12.06.1977200520051147.
RAMOSRafaelESP29.10.191102.09.198519371938219.
TOLOSA CALVORafaelCOL23.08.1958198319831 
VALLS FERRIRafaelESP25.06.198720102015441.
NIEMIECPrzemyslawPOL11.04.198020132013157.
INDURAIN LARRAYAPrudencioESP09.06.196819931999458.
DEPREDOMMEProsperBEL26.05.191808.11.1997194719471 
RAUProsperFRA190619083 
CERINPrimozYUG31.05.196219861989232.
ROGLICPrimozSLO29.10.1989201720171 
GAIDAPrimoSUI20.09.1899192619261 
MORIPrimoITA07.04.194419701972312.
VOLPIPrimoITA25.04.191627.11.200619471948223.
MAHIEUPolBEL24.07.1944196919691 
VERSCHUEREPolBEL18.01.195519791986465.
UGRUMOVPiotrLAT21.01.19611990199632.
WADECKIPiotrPOL11.02.197320012002243.
BARBATIPietroITA192519251 
CAMPAGNARIPietroITA15.05.194119711972274.
CASATIPietroITA12.10.189102.02.1956192119232 
CAUCCHIOLIPietroITA22.08.197520032006411.
DALLAIPietroITA03.04.1947197519751 
FASOLIPietroITA25.10.1891191419244 
GHISLOTTIPietroITA??.??.188719101911227.
GIUDICIPietroITA28.07.192111.11.200219551956230.
GUERRAPietroITA28.06.194319681972568.
MORIPietroITA13.11.1908193119311 
NASCIMBENEPietroITA22.02.193019581958134.
PARTESOTTIPietroITA10.04.194119651965157.
PISTONEPietroITA192419241 
RIGHETTIPietroITA05.01.189909.10.2001192819292 
RIMOLDIPietroITA05.11.191114.11.2000193519351 
SCANDELLIPietroITA16.10.194119641969344.
TAMIAZZOPietroITA05.04.1945197019701 
TARCHINIPietroSUI29.09.192114.07.199919471947153.
NASSENPieterBEL16.01.194419691973579.
VANSPEYBROUCKPieterBEL10.02.1987201720171 
WEENINGPieterNED05.04.198120052015663.
DAMENPietNED20.07.193419581964511.
DE JONGHPietNED15.11.193419571959333.
HAANPietNED19.11.193022.07.2017195519551 
ROOIJAKKERSPietNED16.08.1980200920091 
VAN DE BREKELPietNED21.07.193217.07.1999195619561 
VAN ESTPietNED11.08.193417.10.199119571964722.
VAN KATWIJKPietNED27.02.1950197419773102.
VAN NEKPietNED18.08.191613.03.1961193719382 
FÉDRIGOPierrickFRA30.11.1978200320151129.
VILLEMIANEPierre-RaymondFRA12.03.195119771982513.
PERICHONPierre-LucFRA04.01.1987201520173 
HEUSGHEMPierre-JosephBEL18.03.188100.00.195319121912125.
MENTHEOURPierre-HenriFRA09.05.196012.04.201419821984251.
PRIVATPierre-GonzagueFRA26.08.188019.10.191519061910411.
ALLESPierreFRA30.05.1916193719371 
ARGELESPierreFRA?192519251 
BACHELLERIEPierreFRA22.12.189831.12.1991192419272 
BARATINPierreFRA07.09.192023.05.199519481948135.
BARBOTINPierreFRA29.06.192619.02.20091951195746.
BAZZOPierreFRA17.01.19541977198599.
BEUFFEUILPierreFRA30.10.193419561966628.
BOBOPierreFRA29.11.190207.07.197119291930258.
BORDIGONIPierreFRA24.4.187705.09.1946191019101 
BOURQUENOUDPierreSUI21.11.1969200320042130.
BRAMBILLAPierreFRA12.05.191913.02.19841947195153.
BRIGATOPierreFRA192619261 
CHARMESPierreFRA192919291 
CHARTONPierreFRA14.11.190401.03.1986192819303 
CHEVALIERPierreFRA08.01.187411.03.1968190419041 
CLAESPierreBEL23.10.190124.05.198919271927138.
CLEMENSPierreLUX02.08.191326.08.19631936193944.
CLOARECPierreFRA14.03.190907.12.199419331939518.
CNOPSPierreBEL16.01.1874190419041 
COGANPierreFRA10.01.191405.01.20131935195177.
COOLENSPierreBEL192119211 
CORINIPierreFRA14.02.1887192619261 
DANEPierreFRA191119111 
DELPLACEPierreFRA191019132 
DESVAGESPierreFRA18.04.186700.00.193019031910820.
EVERAERTPierreFRA21.12.193326.05.198919591966832.
EVERAERTSPierreBEL05.02.189215.11.195419121924426.
EXCOFFIERPierreFRA05.10.189408.02.1945192019212 
FAILLUPierreFRA01.08.189728.03.1974192319231 
FAUTRIERPierreFRA30.01.192310.12.2014194719471 
GACHONPierreCAN09.03.1909193719371 
GALLIENPierreFRA19.10.191128.05.20091937193938.
GAUDOTPierreFRA02.04.1928195219521 
GAUTIERPierreFRA20.12.194619701970142.
GHISELLINIPierreFRA17.10.194319701971279.
GILBERTPierreFRA192319231 
GOUGETPierreFRA22.03.193206.07.2003196019601 
GUEROULTPierreFRA??.??.1905192819281 
HERBETTEPierreFRA192019201 
HUDSYNPierreBEL14.09.189426.12.197819201923420.
JAMINETPierreFRA12.02.191206.12.196819381939244.
JANVIERPierreFRA13.12.1911193519351 
JOUELPierreFRA??.??.190419301930138.
LANGLADEPierreFRA25.04.187919091909126.
LATOURPierreFRA12.10.1993201720171 
LE BIGAUTPierreFRA17.09.195919821985432.
LE DOAREPierreFRA06.04.190007.11.1934192819281 
LE FLOCHPierreFRA191019101 
LE MELLECPierreFRA03.08.1940196419641 
MAGNEPierreFRA07.11.190614.11.19801927193046.
MALIGNEPierreFRA192919291 
MARTELLOZZOPierreFRA10.02.194719701973330.
MARTINPierreFRA24.05.1938196519651 
MATIGNONPierreFRA11.02.194301.11.198719691972275.
MOLINERISPierreFRA21.05.192007.02.200919481955836.
MORELPierreFRA10.09.193019601960177.
PARDOENPierreFRA08.08.193019521956255.
PASTORELLIPierreFRA24.03.191004.12.198119331934237.
POINETPierreFRA190819081 
POULINGUEPierreFRA12.05.193319571957148.
PROYPierreFRA29.6.188416.08.1960190919091 
RIVORYPierreFRA22.09.1945197119711 
ROLLANDPierreFRA10.10.19862009201798.
RUBYPierreFRA20.09.193219551962541.
SCHNEIDERPierreFRA190619061 
SCRIBANTEPierreFRA21.03.193112.11.201319561956152.
SPAPPERIPierreFRA12.11.1911193819381 
STABATPierreFRA191419141 
VAN DE VELDEPierreBEL15.05.188916.12.1977191319131 
VUGEPierreFRA07.12.188910.09.1918191419141 
BRUMANAPieroITA30.07.190117.12.1975192619261 
POLOPieroITA24.04.192819541958239.
ALBINIPierinoITA16.12.188512.03.195519101913311.
BAFFIPierinoITA15.09.193027.03.198519561962623.
FERIOLIPierinoITA09.05.190408.07.1985193119311 
FIOREPierinoITA7.6.1883191019112 
GAVAZZIPierinoITA04.12.195019751976263.
VIANELLIPierfrancoITA20.10.19461969196917.
BINCOLETTOPierangeloITA14.03.1959198319862128.
AGUTPhilippeFRA01.08.192923.10.198819541956352.
ALARYPhilippeFRA21.12.188205.11.1914191319131 
BORDENAVEPhilippeFRA04.03.196919981998130.
BOUVATIERPhilippeFRA12.06.196419861989432.
CASADOPhilippeFRA01.02.196421.01.199519881993487.
CHEVALLIERPhilippeFRA26.04.196119831985247.
CORDIERPhilippeFRA17.6.188822.08.1914190919091 
DE BALADEPhilippeFRA29.09.188301.09.1962190319042 
DELAURIERPhilippeFRA12.12.1960198619861 
DURELPhilippeFRA13.08.195419781980268.
GAUDRILLETPhilippeFRA23.07.1936196119611 
GAUMONTPhilippeFRA22.02.197317.05.2013199720033124.
GILBERTPhilippeBEL05.07.198220052017838.
JOUSSELINPhilippeFRA16.04.1872190419041 
LAURAIREPhilippeFRA14.07.1961198519851138.
LELEUPhilippeFRA28.03.195819831989541.
LOUVIOTPhilippeFRA14.03.196419891994644.
PAUTRATPhilippeFRA18.06.18841905191148.
POISSONNIERPhilippeFRA07.06.195119851985190.
TESNIEREPhilippeFRA01.02.195507.12.198719781981478.
THYSPhilippeBEL08.10.189016.01.197119121925101.
BUSCHORPhilippSUI12.03.1971199719971137.
VAN VOORENPhilipBEL06.08.1962198919891 
ANDERSONPhilAUS20.03.195819811994135.
VAKOCPetrCZE11.07.1992201620161 
BÖHMPeterGER01.04.1871191319131 
CHISMANPeterGBR08.09.194023.10.2003196719671 
DE CLERCQPeterBEL02.07.196619901995682.
FARAZIJNPeterBEL27.01.196619932004819.
GLEMSERPeterGER12.12.1940196719682 
HILLPeterGBR04.06.1945196719671 
HILSEPeterGER08.05.1962198719871106.
KENNAUGHPeterGBR15.06.198920132015277.
LUTTENBERGERPeterAUT13.12.19721996200355.
MEINERT-NIELSENPeterDAN24.05.196619921999545.
PIETERSPeterNED02.02.1962198519923140.
POSTPeterNED12.11.193314.01.2011196519651 
ROESPeterBEL04.05.196419871992393.
RYALLPeterGBR29.01.193826.08.2017196119611 
SAGANPeterSVK26.01.199020122017642.
STETINAPeterUSA08.08.198720142016235.
STEVENHAAGENPeterNED24.04.196519861991529.
VAN PETEGEMPeterBEL18.01.1970199619983102.
VELITSPeterSVK21.02.198520082014619.
WINNENPeterNED05.09.19571981199083.
WROLICHPeterAUT30.05.1974200420095113.
WUYTSPeterBEL24.02.1973199919991112.
ZIJERVELDPeterNED16.03.1955198219821 
OSBORNEPerryAUS??.06.190419281928138.
QUEMENEURPerrigFRA26.04.198420112017483.
BAUSAGERPerDAN06.09.1956197919791 
PEDERSENPerDAN05.04.196419891993485.
RUIZ CABESTANYPelloESP17.03.196219851992612.
MORALES GONZALEZPedro-SaulCOL01.10.1959198719892 
DELGADO ROBLEDOPedroESP15.04.196019831993111.
HORILLO MUNOZPedroESP27.09.1974199920022107.
MUNOZ MACHIN RODRIGUEZPedroESP06.11.19581984198858.
SOLER LOPEZPedroCOL20.01.1961198619861 
TORRES CRUCESPedroESP27.04.194919731980610.
VILARDEBO VILAPedroESP16.10.195322.10.200419781979240.
VERHAEGENBEL20.02.190205.04.19581927192937.
POLJANSKIPawelPOL06.05.1990201720171 
BRUTTPavelRUS29.01.1982201020133102.
PADRNOSPavelCZE17.12.197019972006865.
TONKOVPavelRUS09.02.1966199419993 
FERREIRAPauloPOR11.05.1962198419841 
MARTINEZ BARREDOPaulinoESP31.08.195219781981391.
LANTERIPaulinFRA22.03.190219.08.198119281930255.
CORALLINIPaul-RenéFRA11.05.191129.02.1992193519351 
ADERPaulFRA09.09.188310.03.1967190719071 
AERTSPaulBEL16.12.194919721973269.
AMIOTPaulFRA08.03.188915.01.1977191019101 
ARMBRUSTERPaulFRA??.??1885190319112 
BLENCK (ZLENCK ?)PaulFRA05.10.189514.08.1979191919191 
BOILLATPaulSUI16.01.188819081914431.
CHAUVETPaulFRA1905190937.
CHEVALIERPaulFRA192019201 
CHOCQUEPaulFRA14.07.191004.09.19491935193727.
COPPENSPaulFRA01.04.188813.05.194619101926530.
DE KEYSERPaulBEL07.02.1957198019801 
DELBARTPaulFRA16.07.190130.04.195819281930333.
DEMANPaulBEL25.04.188929.07.196119111923413.
DENISPaulFRA23.04.189919221929536.
DUBOCPaulFRA02.04.188419.08.194119081927102.
DUNANPaulFRA190819081 
EGLIPaulSUI18.08.191123.01.199719361938329.
EMILEPaulFRA190319031 
FILLIATPaulFRA09.11.189919261929325.
GIGUETPaulFRA25.04.191528.09.199319471952619.
GUTTYPaulFRA04.11.194227.08.200619691969117.
HAGHEDOORENPaulBEL11.10.195909.11.199719831990533.
HOSTEINPaulFRA15.11.188811.05.196819131913117.
IN'T VENPaulBEL01.04.194519671969243.
JESSONPaulNZL14.01.1955197919791 
KIMMAGEPaulIRL07.05.1962198619893131.
KOECHLIPaulSUI22.04.1947196819681 
LANGHOFFPaulGER01.01.1914193819381 
LE DROGOPaulFRA16.12.190525.07.1966192719323 
LEGERPaulFRA01.08.189629.07.1942192919291 
LEMETEYERPaulFRA04.06.194219671969378.
LEPINEPaulFRA??.??.1887191319131 
LERMEPaulFRA13.03.190223.04.1978192819281 
MAILLETPaulFRA192819281 
MARTENSPaulGER26.10.1983201520173 
MAYEPaulFRA19.08.191319.04.198719361948633.
MERCIERPaulSUI190319031 
MILLETPaulFRA192719271 
NERIPaulITA26.03.191728.01.197919471950437.
NOTERMANPaulFRA191419141 
PIETROISPaulFRA19091909149.
PINEAUPaulFRA07.12.192313.03.200619491950241.
RENOUXPaulFRA192919291 
SEIDELPaulGER11.01.191311.06.1940193819381 
SEIGNEPaulFRA192119211 
SHERWENPaulGBR07.06.195619781985770.
THONDOUXPaulFRA??.??.1899191919202 
TIXIDREPaulFRA190919091 
TRIPPIERPaulFRA04.12.188428.05.1963190319114 
VAN HYFTEPaulBEL19.01.197219962002664.
VERMEULENPaulFRA11.01.193819641964129.
VOSSPaulGER26.03.198620142016350.
WATSONPaulGBR05.05.1962198719871 
WELLENSPaulBEL27.06.19521976198586.
JIMENEZ BAUTISTAPatrocinioCOL17.01.195319831988415.
GAMBIRASIOPatrizioITA23.01.1961198519851 
SINKEWITZPatrikGER20.10.198020052008323.
BEONPatrickFRA05.02.195019751977361.
BEVINPatrickNZL02.05.1991201720171 
BONNETPatrickFRA06.09.195719791984534.
BUSOLINIPatrickFRA14.11.195419791980221.
CALCAGNIPatrickSUI05.07.1977200620061129.
CLERCPatrickFRA20.09.195719811984436.
FRIOUPatrickFRA08.01.195519781981443.
GRETSCHPatrickGER07.04.1987201220121141.
HOSOTTEPatrickFRA25.07.195719811981190.
JACOBSPatrickBEL25.07.196219871991482.
JONKERPatrickAUS25.05.196619941999512.
KONRADPatrickAUT13.10.1991201620161 
MOERLENPatrickSUI15.02.195519811984378.
ONNOCKXPatrickBEL15.07.1959198519882142.
PERRETPatrickFRA06.11.195319751982829.
PEVENAGEPatrickBEL08.11.195619791980279.
ROBEETPatrickBEL19.10.196419891990236.
SERCUPatrickBEL27.06.194419741977289.
TOELENPatrickBEL17.12.1962198519851108.
TOLHOEKPatrickNED26.06.196519891990299.
VERMEULENPatrickBEL12.02.1958198319831 
VERSCHUERENPatrickBEL12.09.1962198719924125.
VERSLUYSPatrickBEL05.09.195819821984294.
ESNAULTPatriceFRA12.06.196119861993528.
HALGANDPatriceFRA02.03.197420012008730.
THEVENARDPatriceFRA25.10.195419791984355.
DI PIETROPasqualeITA25.03.1894192419241 
FABBRIPasqualeITA02.04.1942196619661 
FORNARAPasqualeITA29.03.192524.07.19901955195624.
PUGLIESEPasqualeITA06.11.1952197919791 
BONFANTIPascalFRA30.03.1885190819081 
CHANTEURPascalFRA09.02.196819932001726.
DERAMEPascalFRA25.07.197019972000484.
GNAZZOPascalFRA05.11.192019471947139.
GUYOTPascalFRA26.12.195919821983296.
HERVEPascalFRA13.07.196419942000612.
JULESPascalFRA12.06.195925.10.198719831987421.
LANCEPascalFRA23.01.196419901997551.
LINOPascalFRA13.08.196619902001105.
POISSONPascalFRA29.06.195819821989642.
RICHARDPascalSUI16.03.196419881996623.
SIMONPascalFRA27.09.195619801991117.
BETTINIPaoloITA01.04.197420002004448.
BOSSONIPaoloITA02.07.197620022008395.
FORNACIARIPaoloITA02.02.197119962003579.
LANFRANCHIPaoloITA25.07.196819941999414.
LONGO-BORGHINIPaoloITA10.12.1980200720113124.
MANNUCCIPaoloITA09.02.194219661966182.
SAVOLDELLIPaoloITA07.05.197319962008625.
TIRALONGOPaoloITA08.07.197720062016549.
VALOTIPaoloITA19.04.1971200420041 
ZINIPaoloITA25.05.1948197019712 
CASSONNEPalmiroITA??.??.1903192819281 
MASCIARELLIPalmiroITA07.01.1953198619861 
LASTRAS GARCIAPabloESP20.01.197620032003167.
MORENO REBOLLOPabloESP19.12.1963199019901124.
URTASUN PEREZPabloESP29.03.1980201120122134.
WILCHES TUMBIAPabloCOL13.07.1955198419873 
DUFRAIXP.FRA190419041 
HIBONP.FRA190419041 
ALTWECKOttoGER28.03.1937195919591 
MEILIOttoSUI14.04.1929195319552 
WECKERLINGOttoGER23.10.191006.05.197719351938421.
BOTTECCHIAOttavioITA01.08.189415.06.19271923192641.
COGLIATIOttavioITA04.06.193920.04.2008196219632 
CREPALDIOttavioITA21.05.194519711971125.
PRATESIOttavioITA01.01.188903.11.197719111924512.
HAEFLIGEROthmarSUI17.03.1963199019901 
NICHOLSONOssieAUS00.07.190800.00.1965193119311 
THIERBACHOskarGER11.12.190930.11.19911930193767.
TIETZOskarGER18.10.189516.05.1975193019301 
VARGAS RESTREPOOscar de JesusCOL23.03.196419871992424.
BARSELLOTTIOscarFRA01.11.1899192319262 
CAMENZINDOscarSUI12.09.197119961997212.
EGGOscarSUI02.03.189009.02.196119121914213.
FREIRE GOMEZOscarESP15.02.197620022012870.
GATTOOscarITA01.01.1985201620161 
PELLICIOLIOscarITA01.07.196519941999515.
PEREIRO SIOOscarESP03.08.19772004200961.
POZZIOscarITA27.12.197119982002332.
SEVILLA RIBERAOscarESP29.09.19762001200547.
MENEGHINIOrphéeFRA28.06.1934195919591 
RODRIGUES GOMESOrlandoPOR21.10.196619962000433.
TEANIOrlandoITA29.06.191003.06.197219351935127.
BERNARDONIOresteFRA28.02.191110.08.196519351939324.
CONTEOresteITA19.07.191907.10.1956194819481 
MAGNIOresteITA03.03.193618.03.1975196219621 
CINKOndrejCZE07.12.1990201720171 
BEAUGENDREOmerFRA09.09.188320.04.1954191019101 
HUYSEOmerBEL22.08.189802.03.19891924193047.
MAHYOmerBEL04.08.189515.06.198019271927131.
TAVERNEOmerBEL27.07.190410.10.198119291930221.
VERMEULENOmerBEL24.11.189510.01.198019261926120.
VERSCHOOREOmerBEL02.12.188806.06.1932191419141 
HERNANDEZ RIAÑOOmarCOL20.01.196219861990524.
PUMAROmarVEN18.09.1970199619961105.
RINCON QUINTANAOlivieroCOL24.04.196819931998316.
LE GACOlivierFRA27.08.1993201720171 
PERRAUDEAUOlivierFRA09.11.1972200020012127.
TRASTOUROlivierFRA30.12.1971200120011 
NAESENOliverBEL16.09.1990201620172 
BIZZIOlimpioITA01.08.191603.08.1976194719471 
KOZLITINEOlegKAZ22.09.1966199319962 
SILSETHOle-KristenNOR01.10.1959198319831 
RITTEROleDAN29.08.194119751975147.
JENTZSCHOlafGER03.12.1958199219921 
LUDWIGOlafGER13.04.196019901995696.
LURVIKOlafNOR23.09.196319911991173.
POLLACKOlafGER20.09.1973200320031 
TAILLIEUOdileBEL27.03.189811.05.197919261930411.
DEFRAYEOdielBEL14.07.188821.08.19651909192471.
DOURYOctaveFRA19.10.188326.02.1970190419124 
HIEOctaveFRA??.??.1896192319231 
LAPIZEOctaveFRA24.10.188714.07.19171909191461.
NOELOctaveFRA19071907130.
ALVISNormanUSA12.07.1963199019901142.
SHEILNormanGBR22.10.1932196019601 
CALLENSNorbertBEL22.06.192412.03.2005194719493 
ESNAULTNorbertFRA06.06.192821.04.201619531953171.
KERCKHOVENorbertBEL21.10.193204.07.2006195719571 
LAROSENorbertFRA08.06.189924.05.1954192619272 
AMENCNoëlFRA25.12.188213.03.195519201922314.
COMBELLESNoëlFRA??.??.188219081910325.
DE PAUWNoëlBEL25.07.194213.04.201519651966272.
DEJONCKHEERENoëlBEL23.04.1955198119842 
FORENoëlBEL23.12.193216.02.1994195819632 
GENESTENoëlFRA17.12.194719731973184.
LAJOIENoëlFRA13.12.192724.08.201419501952245.
PREVOSTNoëlFRA190419073 
SEGERSNoëlBEL21.12.1959198319924120.
VAN CLOOSTERNoëlBEL02.12.194319671974416.
CATALANONinoITA03.07.193220.04.198719581958119.
DEFILIPPISNinoITA21.03.193213.07.20101956196245.
POLITTNilsGER06.03.1994201720171 
GOLOVATENKONikolaiURS26.02.1963199019901151.
TRUSOVNikolaiRUS02.07.1985200920091122.
ARNDTNikiasGER18.11.1991201720171 
RÜTTIMANNNikiSUI28.08.19621984199077.
TERPSTRANikiNED18.05.198420082014694.
BARONENicolasFRA06.03.193131.05.200319551958438.
DAMELINCOURTNicolasFRA19041904114.
EDETNicolasFRA02.12.198720122017577.
FRANTZNicolasLUX04.11.189908.11.19851924193271.
FRITSCHNicolasFRA19.02.197820032005278.
JALABERTNicolasFRA13.04.1973199720081049.
MORNNicolasLUX23.02.193214.03.199719541957468.
PORTALNicolasFRA23.04.197920032008657.
ROCHENicolasIRL03.07.198420092017812.
TUBAUNicolásESP21.04.1905193019301 
URMENicolasFRA192119211 
VOGONDYNicolasFRA08.08.197720012010719.
LARSENNicolai-BoDAN10.11.197120002001299.
TAPUNicolaeROM00.00.190700.00.1974193619361 
LODANicolaITA27.07.197119952003599.
MINALINicolaITA10.11.1966199419995122.
EMONDSNicoBEL04.04.196119831994570.
MATTANNicoBEL17.07.197119962002422.
VAN ESTNicoNED19.04.192808.07.2009195419541 
VERHOEVENNicoNED02.10.1961198719913143.
SÖRENSENNickiDAN14.05.1975200120121020.
GATESNickAUS10.03.1972200320042 
NUYENSNickBEL05.05.1980200720122121.
MORA ZARATENestorCOL20.09.196321.02.199519851990463.
JIMENEZ GARRIDONemesioESP10.02.194619691971361.
OLIVEIRANelsonPOR06.03.198920142016387.
RODRIGUEZ SERNANelsonCOL16.11.196519901995416.
FABBRINelloITA15.03.193419591960242.
LAUREDINelloFRA05.10.192508.04.20011949195797.
SFORACCHINelloITA09.04.192217.08.2016194819502 
TROGGINelloITA26.04.191221.06.194419381938154.
VELUCCHINelloITA09.02.1936196219632 
STEPHENSNeilAUS01.10.196319921998749.
PINORINedoITA06.06.1961198319831 
BERTONazzarenoITA20.02.1957197919791 
BERHANENatnaelERI25.01.1991201620161 
BROWNNathanUSA07.07.1991201720171 
DAHLBERGNathanNZL22.02.1965198819892144.
HAASNathanAUS12.03.1989201520151 
ZANINETTINataleITA24.03.190710.08.1973192819292 
PAOLINapoléonFRA18.02.1892191919213 
QUINTANA ROJASNairo AlexanderCOL04.02.19902013201742.
BOUHANNINacerFRA25.07.1990201320173 
FISCHERMuriloBRA16.06.197920072013376.
CHAREUFMostefaALG18.05.1928195219521 
AROSIOMoséITA20.10.189219241926332.
ARGENTINMorenoITA17.12.196019901992359.
DI BIASEMorenoITA05.11.1975199919991 
MOSERMorenoITA25.12.199020132013194.
DUENAS NEVADOMoisésESP10.05.198120062008339.
FUGEREMoïseFRA190819122 
FREYMogensDAN02.07.194119701970159.
URRUTIBEAZCOA VALENCIAModestoESP29.09.1959198219842120.
CELESTINOMirkoITA19.03.1974200420062 
GUALDIMirkoITA07.07.196819961997243.
CREPALDIMircoITA11.06.197219972000475.
LORENZETTOMircoITA13.07.1981201020101166.
DENTIMinoITA05.02.194519681968161.
JURCOMilanCZE14.09.1957198719882139.
IGNATIEVMikhailRUS07.05.1985200920112140.
ARTETXE GUEZURAGAMikelESP24.09.197620032003180.
ASTARLOZA CHAURREAUMikelESP19.09.19792003201399.
LANDA MEANAMikelESP13.12.1989201620172 
NIEVE ITURRALDEMikelESP26.05.198420132017412.
PRADERA RODRIGUEZMikelESP06.03.197520012004458.
ZARRABEITIA URANGAMikelESP14.05.1970199719971 
CARTERMikeUSA03.03.1963199119911 
GUTMANNMikeSUI28.04.196019821982179.
TEUNISSENMikeNED25.08.1992201720171 
CHERELMikaëlFRA17.03.198620122016459.
LASA URQUIAMiguel-MariaESP04.11.194719741978317.
MARTINEZ TORRESMiguel-AngelESP28.06.196719901993429.
PEÑA CACERESMiguel-AngelESP08.07.197019982000343.
MARTIN PERDIGUEROMiguel AngelESP14.10.1972200620061 
ARROYO ROSALESMiguelMEX06.12.196619941997348.
BOVER SALOMMiguelESP14.02.192825.01.196619561958272.
CHACON DIAZMiguelESP14.01.193028.07.2011195619561 
GUAL BAUZAMiguelESP15.12.191902.12.2010195119511 
GUTIERREZ MAYORMiguelESP03.09.1954197919791 
INDURAIN LARRAYAMiguelESP16.07.196419851996121.
MARTINEZMiguelFRA17.01.197620022002144.
PACHECO FONTMiguelESP05.09.193119581964517.
POBLET ORRIOLSMiguelESP18.03.192806.04.201319551957326.
BUFFAZMickaëlFRA21.05.1979201120111131.
DELAGEMickaëlFRA06.08.1985200720176101.
BARTOLIMicheleITA27.05.197019962004519.
BREGAMicheleITA192119211 
COPPOLILLOMicheleITA17.07.1967199919991 
DANCELLIMicheleITA08.05.194219691969120.
GISMONDIMicheleITA11.06.193104.09.201319591959130.
GORDINIMicheleITA23.04.189622.02.197019251929321.
MARAMicheleITA02.10.190318.11.1986192919291 
ORECCHIAMicheleITA26.12.190312.11.198119291932314.
PALETTIMicheleITA01.08.1967199319931 
SCARPONIMicheleITA25.09.197922.04.201720042015424.
LAFISMichel (Michael)SWE19.09.196720002000178.
BALBUENAMichelESP07.08.195419791979165.
BIBOLLETMichelFRA24.03.196319851988288.
CHARLIERMichelFRA22.04.1949197619761 
CHARREARDMichelFRA10.07.1959198419841117.
COROLLERMichelFRA10.05.194919741974195.
COULONMichelBEL12.01.194719691973474.
DEJOUHANNETMichelFRA05.07.1935195919591 
DERNIESMichelBEL06.01.196119851994958.
FRANCMichelFRA191319131 
FREDERICKMichelSUI06.11.187222.06.1912190419041 
GRAINMichelFRA06.10.194219651970537.
JACQUEMINMichelBEL27.09.194219671967177.
LAURENTMichelFRA10.08.19531975198497.
LE DENMATMichelFRA11.09.195019761978343.
LLORCAMichelFRA09.06.1927195219521 
NEDELECMichelFRA07.03.194003.10.2009196419652 
PERINMichelFRA20.05.19471970197677.
POLLENTIERMichelBEL13.02.19511973198187.
ROQUESMichelFRA20.07.194608.10.200619731973151.
STOLKERMichelNED29.09.193319561962333.
VAN AERDEMichelBEL02.10.193319591965713.
VERMEULINMichelFRA06.09.193419591962320.
VERMOTEMichelBEL31.03.196319871996870.
GOLASMichalPOL29.04.198420142015255.
KWIATKOWSKIMichalPOL02.06.199020132017411.
ALBASINIMichaelSUI20.12.198020052017959.
BARRYMichaëlCAN18.12.197520102010199.
BLAUDZUNMichaelDAN30.04.197320002003345.
BOOGERDMichaelNED28.05.197219962008125.
GOGLMichaelAUT04.11.1993201720171 
MATTHEWSMichaelAUS26.09.1990201520173 
MØRKØVMichaelDAN30.04.198520122016393.
RASMUSSENMichaelDAN01.06.19742004200847.
RICHMichaelGER23.09.1966200320052130.
ROGERSMichaelAUS20.12.1979200320151110.
SANDSTODMichaelDAN23.06.1968200020022 
SCHÄRMichaelSUI29.09.198620112017743.
VALGRENMichaelDAN07.02.1992201520173 
WILSONMichaelAUS15.01.196019881989250.
WRIGHTMichaëlGBR25.03.194119641974824.
KUDUS GHEBREMEDHINMerhawiERI23.01.1994201520151 
MAURI PRATMelchorESP08.04.19661989199886.
CLAINMédéricFRA29.10.1976200320031105.
FRAISSINETMédéricFRA191219121 
SCIANDRIMaximilianGBR15.02.196719901998747.
BOUETMaximeFRA03.11.198620092017655.
MEDERELMaximeFRA19.09.198020132013152.
MONFORTMaximeBEL14.01.198320082013614.
MORELMaximeFRA190619061 
MOURGUIATMaximeFRA29.10.190010.01.1991192519262 
IGLINSKIYMaximKAZ18.04.198120052014737.
BLENEAUMaxFRA22.01.193430.10.201319591960258.
BULLAMaxAUT26.09.190505.03.199019311936415.
CHARROINMaxMAR22.12.192430.03.2007195019512 
COHENMaxFRA23.04.193221.12.200219551957263.
SCHELLENBERGMaxSUI06.10.192726.05.200019531959547.
VAN HEESWIJKMaxNED02.03.1973200020012103.
SANTAROMITAMauro-AntonioITA18.09.196419901994465.
BETTINMauroITA21.12.196819951996299.
DA DALTOMauroITA08.04.1981201020101123.
FACCIMauroITA11.05.1982200520082144.
GEROSAMauroITA09.10.1974200520051137.
GIANETTIMauroSUI16.03.196419891997561.
RADAELLIMauroITA10.11.196719952002496.
RIBEIROMauroBRA19.07.196419911991147.
SANTAMBROGIOMauroITA07.10.1984200920102132.
SIMONETTIMauroITA14.07.194819711975219.
BELLETMaurizioITA18.12.195219761979282.
FONDRIESTMaurizioITA15.01.196519911996415.
PIOVANIMaurizioITA17.07.1959198719871120.
LAMMERTINKMauritsNED31.08.1990201720171 
MEERSMANMauritsBEL17.02.192213.12.2008194819481 
ARCHAMBAUDMauriceFRA30.08.190603.12.19551932193975.
ARMANDMauriceFRA??.??.1896192119211 
ARNOULTMauriceFRA30.04.189725.10.195919231930821.
BENETMauriceFRA05.11.194119661966159.
BESSIEREMauriceFRA191919191 
BILLIONMauriceFRA??.??.1893191319131 
BLOMMEMauriceBEL29.10.192611.04.1980195019522 
BORELMauriceFRA191219193 
BROCCOMauriceFRA28.01.188525.05.196519081914623.
CACHEUXMauriceFRA06.09.191313.10.1980193719371 
CARPENTIERMauriceFRA22.06.1921194819481 
CARREREMauriceFRA19041906318.
CHARREIREMauriceFRA03.11.189410.10.1978192219221 
CHEDEBOISMauriceFRA26.07.188516.04.1972190519122 
COINDEAUMauriceFRA192719271 
DE MUERMauriceFRA06.10.192104.03.201219471950332.
DE WAELEMauriceBEL27.12.189614.02.19521927193141.
DECAUPMauriceFRA07.04.188514.06.192519051910317.
DEJOIEMauriceFRA01.11.189004.11.1915191419141 
DENAMURMauriceFRA30.12.189528.12.1957192819281 
DIOTMauriceFRA13.06.192204.03.197219471955649.
GARINMauriceFRA03.03.187119.02.19571903190421.
GELDHOFMauriceBEL22.11.190526.04.197019271929310.
GUENOTMauriceFRA192219264 
IZIERMauriceFRA18.03.194419661970535.
KALLERTMauriceFRA18.06.192030.05.200019501950138.
KRAUSMauriceFRA31.05.190720.01.1998193519351 
LAINEMauriceFRA10.05.189502.10.1962192319231 
LAMPAERTMauriceBEL25.02.189622.11.1976192019201 
LAMPREMauriceFRA29.06.193021.05.200119551957338.
LANGRENAYMauriceFRA??.??.1897192319231 
LARTIGUEMauriceFRA29.10.189020.04.195619121913241.
LAUZEMauriceFRA01.09.1922194819481 
LAVIGNEMauriceFRA30.10.193019.09.2017195819581 
LE GUILLOUXMauriceFRA14.05.195019751984927.
LELIAERTMauriceBEL24.11.189003.07.196819121914318.
LETURGIEMauriceFRA08.11.188624.11.1959191119133 
LOITMauriceFRA191019101 
MOLLINMauriceBEL06.05.192405.08.200319471948242.
MOUCHERAUDMauriceFRA28.07.1933195819581 
NEYTMauriceBEL13.08.192820.02.200619521952129.
PARDONMauriceFRA23.12.188419081911421.
PELLERINMauriceFRA190819081 
PESNINMauriceFRA192119211 
PETITMauriceFRA09.05.189014.10.1914190919091 
POMAREDEMauriceFRA22.12.191026.12.1962193519351 
PROTINMauriceFRA01.05.189911.03.199419231925347.
QUENTINMauriceFRA02.06.192019.04.201319501958811.
ROSSIMauriceFRA191319142 
VAN CAYZEELEMauriceFRA192019201 
VAYSSIEREMauriceFRA192619261 
VILLEMauriceFRA30.10.190112.04.1982192419241 
BRESCHELMattiDAN31.08.1984201020162142.
DE KONINGMatthijsNED18.03.194919711973276.
LADAGNOUSMatthieuFRA12.12.198420072016676.
SPRICKMatthieuFRA29.09.198120052012651.
BRÄNDLEMatthiasAUT07.12.1989201520151 
KESSLERMatthiasGER16.05.197920032006449.
GOSSMatthew HarleyAUS05.11.1986201120133120.
BUSCHEMatthewUSA09.05.198520142014198.
LLOYDMatthewAUS24.05.198320092012346.
WHITEMatthewAUS30.04.1983200520051123.
WILSONMatthewAUS01.10.1977200320042144.
BONOMatteoITA11.11.198320082017693.
CARRARAMatteoITA25.03.197920082008136.
FRUTTIMatteoITA29.01.1975200120011128.
MONTAGUTIMatteoITA06.01.198420142014166.
TOSATTOMatteoITA14.05.1974199720161260.
TRENTINMatteoITA02.08.198920132017493.
CAPLATMathieuFRA29.11.188615.08.1943192019212 
HERMANSMathieuNED09.01.1963198619905135.
MAESMathieuBEL03.05.1944196619661 
PERGETMathieuFRA18.09.198420102010164.
PUSTJENSMathieuNED20.02.194819721973225.
CLEMENSMathiasLUX08.08.191526.11.20011936193944.
FRANKMathiasSUI09.12.1986201020175 
LÖDERMathiasGER29.12.1933195819592 
HAYMANMathewAUS20.04.1978201420173 
MUGERLIMatejSLO17.06.1981200620061119.
APOLLONIOMassimoITA21.03.1970200020022102.
DONATIMassimoITA18.01.196719952002450.
GHIROTTOMassimoITA25.06.196119871994633.
GIUNTIMassimoITA29.07.197419992005380.
PODENZANAMassimoITA12.01.195919952000524.
STRAZZERMassimoITA17.08.1966199719971 
LELLIMassimilianoITA02.12.1967199120031114.
MORIMassimilianoITA08.01.197419982008467.
NAPOLITANOMassimilianoITA13.03.1973199919991134.
BRUSEGHINMarzioITA15.06.197420022009720.
HARYMaryanFRA27.05.1980200320042130.
JEMISONMartyUSA18.05.196519971998248.
BERNARDMartinFRA192019201 
EARLEYMartinIRL15.06.196219851992844.
ELMIGERMartinSUI23.09.197820042016771.
HVASTIJAMartinSLO30.11.1966200220042128.
KOKKELKORENMartinNED14.04.1966199219921118.
METZGERMartinSUI18.11.192517.06.199419501954468.
MÜLLERMartinGER05.04.1975200820081105.
RAMIREZ RAMIREZMartinCOL08.11.196019841989513.
RITTSELMartinSWE28.03.1971200020001108.
RODRIGUEZ GUTIERREZMartinCOL14.04.194219751975127.
SCHALKERSMartinNED05.04.1962199019901128.
SOULIEMartinFRA11.11.188708.01.195419051908412.
VAN DEN BOSSCHEMartinBEL10.03.19411966197254.
VAN DER BORGHMartinNED28.10.193419581960334.
VAN GENEUGDENMartinBEL21.01.193208.07.201419531963727.
VELITSMartinSVK21.02.198520122012188.
MAASKANTMartijnNED27.07.198320082010398.
GAYANTMartialFRA16.11.196219851991532.
EIBEGGERMarkusAUT16.10.1984201020101 
FOTHENMarkusGER09.09.198120062009415.
ZBERGMarkusSUI27.06.197420002003268.
IRIZAR ARANBURUMarkelESP05.02.198020112017663.
CAVENDISHMarkGBR21.05.19852007201711130.
RENSHAWMarkAUS22.10.1982200820179142.
SCANLONMarkIRL10.10.198020042004189.
AURIAUXMariusFRA23.01.189207.07.1967191419141 
BONNETMariusFRA12.10.192126.07.200319471950329.
GALLOTINIMariusFRA10.11.190403.10.2001192719271 
GUIRAMANDMariusFRA12.12.190526.02.196419311932224.
MATHERONMariusFRA05.08.189319201920118.
MICHELMariusFRA192119211 
PERRIERMariusFRA??.??.1905192819281 
ROUVIERMariusFRA31.07.190330.11.1981192719282 
SABALIAUSKASMariusLTU15.11.197820042004142.
VILETTEMariusFRA16.10.188611.10.191619071911214.
BERTOLOMario (Maurice)ITA28.01.192920.09.200919561958343.
AERTSMarioBEL31.12.1974199920101021.
ANNIMarioITA22.11.194319691971355.
BARONIMarioITA11.03.192701.08.199419521957341.
BECCIAMarioITA16.08.195519821986233.
CHIESAMarioITA17.11.196619921996592.
CIPOLLINIMarioITA22.03.1967199220048 
CIPRIANIMarioITA29.05.190910.05.1944193519351 
DE CLERCQMarioBEL05.03.1966199219953 
DELLA FINAMarioITA17.07.1898192619293 
FAZIOMarioITA26.07.191914.11.1983194819481 
GAIONIMarioITA20.11.188009.12.194619091909114.
KUMMERMarioGER06.05.196219901996578.
LARA GALINDOMarioESP08.04.1966199019901 
MANTOVANMarioITA08.05.1965199319942 
MANZONIMarioITA14.07.1966199519951 
MINIERIMarioITA21.06.193819611967544.
NERIMarioITA12.05.1891190919091 
POMPOSIMarioITA25.02.190219291929124.
RICCIMarioITA13.08.191422.02.200519491949140.
SCIREAMarioITA07.08.196419892000998.
SPINELLIMarioITA11.11.189119141914144.
TOSATOMarioITA12.11.193016.01.199619571957121.
TRAVERSONIMarioITA12.04.197219961998395.
VENDRUSCOLOMarioITA192919291 
VERZELLETTIMarioITA192119211 
VICINIMarioITA21.02.191306.12.19951937193822.
ZANCHIMarioITA08.05.193920.04.1976196219662 
WAGTMANSMarinus "Rini"NED26.12.19461969197245.
ALONSO MONJEMarinoESP16.11.196519901998961.
BASSOMarinoITA01.06.194519671972463.
LEJARRETA ARRIZABALAGAMarinoESP11.05.19571981199185.
POLINIMarinoITA09.03.1959198619861 
CANARDO LACASTAMarianoESP05.02.190620.06.19871934193856.
DIAZ DIAZMarianoESP17.09.193905.04.201419661969320.
MARTINEZMarianoFRA20.09.194819711981106.
PICCOLIMarianoITA11.09.197019961999250.
ROJAS GILMarianoESP12.06.197323.06.1996199519951 
SANCHEZ MARTINEZMarianoESP01.02.195919881988157.
LESNIEWSKIMarekPOL24.03.1963199619961 
SZERSZYNSKIMarekPOL08.10.1960199319931 
BURGHARDTMarcusGER30.06.198320072017958.
LJUNGQVISTMarcusSWE26.10.1974199920053125.
SERRANO RODRIGUEZMarcos-AntonioESP08.09.19721998200589.
LEON CASTROMarco-AntonioCOL16.12.196219861988344.
ARTUNGHIMarcoITA12.07.196919931999491.
BANDIERAMarcoITA12.06.1984200920091145.
BERGAMOMarcoITA12.04.1964198819881109.
CHAGASMarcoPOR19.11.195619801984241.
CIMATTIMarcoITA13.02.191321.05.1982193719371 
DELLA VEDOVAMarcoITA27.06.1972199619961 
FINCATOMarcoITA06.10.197019961999330.
FRANCESCHINIMarcoITA07.04.1960198319831 
GIOVANNETTIMarcoITA04.04.196219861991330.
GROPPOMarcoITA04.09.1960198319831 
HALLERMarcoAUT01.04.1991201520173 
LIETTIMarcoITA20.04.1965199119964 
MARCATOMarcoITA11.02.198420112017467.
MARZANOMarcoITA10.06.198020082012280.
MILESIMarcoITA30.01.197019952003385.
MINNAARDMarcoNED11.04.1989201720171 
PANTANIMarcoITA13.01.197014.02.20041994200051.
PINOTTIMarcoITA25.02.197619992002352.
SALIGARIMarcoITA18.05.196519961997272.
SERPELLINIMarcoITA14.08.197219942002555.
TABAIMarcoITA18.11.1961198819881146.
VELOMarcoITA09.03.197420002008639.
VERMEYMarcoNED11.06.1965199419941 
ZENMarcoITA02.01.196319941997373.
SAPAMarcinPOL10.02.1976200920091146.
GIUNTELLIMarchioITA16.03.190515.04.196419301930131.
BERGAMOMarcelloITA16.12.194619761976138.
MUGNAINIMarcelloITA12.11.19401966196725.
OSLERMarcelloITA18.08.194519761976166.
SIBONIMarcelloITA06.01.196519902000541.
GARCIA ALONSOMarcelinoESP27.06.1971199720014121.
VALLEE-PICAUDMarcel "Valpic"FRA26.01.188323.07.1971190319031 
ALLAINMarcelFRA28.05.188823.12.1944191319233 
AUTAAMarcelFRA29.08.190212.12.195919281928123.
BAUMLERMarcelFRA??.??.188919141914129.
BENELMarcelFRA17.05.1894192019201 
BERTHETMarcelFRA04.03.188807.04.1953190819081 
BIDOTMarcelFRA31.12.190226.01.19951926193265.
BOISHARDYMarcelFRA07.02.194523.09.201119731973144.
BRUNIEMarcelFRA29.6.189412.04.1977192219221 
BUYSSEMarcelBEL11.11.188903.10.19391912191943.
CADOLLEMarcelFRA21.12.188521.08.1956190619072 
CARFANTANMarcelFRA21.02.1933195719571 
CLAUSSEMarcelBEL192519251 
COLLEUMarcelFRA08.02.189728.09.197319251928230.
DEMULDERMarcelBEL28.02.192818.05.201119491954413.
DIERKENSMarcelLUX03.09.192519.09.200819531954269.
DOZOLMarcelFRA19071908232.
DUPONTMarcelBEL20.10.191706.03.20081948195035.
DUSSAULTMarcelFRA14.05.192619.09.201419491954431.
ERNZERMarcelLUX23.03.192601.04.200319491962916.
FERNANDEZMarcelALG12.04.192919511955354.
FOLLIOTMarcelFRA24.07.1905192819303 
GENDRINMarcelFRA16.03.190422.06.198719271929330.
GOBILLOTMarcelFRA03.01.190012.01.1981192419262 
GODARDMarcelFRA09.04.188809.09.1966192019233 
GODIVIERMarcelFRA17.01.188709.02.19631907191476.
GUIGNEBOURGMarcelFRA192519251 
GUITARDMarcelFRA27.08.192919541956253.
HENDRICKXMarcelBEL21.04.192515.02.200819491954325.
HUBERMarcelSUI25.06.192719511955532.
HUGOTMarcelFRA190919091 
HUOTMarcelFRA09.09.189623.04.19541923193079.
ILPIDEMarcelFRA16.03.190411.08.196119291930259.
JANSSENSMarcelBEL30.12.193129.07.19921956196362.
KERFFMarcelBEL02.06.186607.08.19141903190316.
KINTMarcelBEL20.09.191423.03.20021936194959.
KITTELMarcelGER11.05.1988201220175161.
LAURENSMarcelBEL21.06.195219781983560.
LAURENTMarcelFRA06.06.191307.08.199419371938213.
LECUYERMarcelFRA190719071 
LEQUATREMarcelSUI29.09.188214.11.1960190319083 
MAESMarcelBEL19.12.194410.04.199719681968149.
MASSONMarcelFRA18.11.189909.04.197619281930351.
MAZEYRATMarcelFRA07.10.190607.03.198019291932418.
MICHELMarcelFRA18.04.192609.05.1981195119511 
MOLINESMarcelALG22.12.192801.07.2011195019501 
MORVANMarcelFRA01.11.188309.04.1976190519051 
ONGENAEMarcelBEL03.07.193408.10.201419621964351.
PERRIEREMarcelSUI21.11.189016.08.1966191419252 
QUEHEILLEMarcelFRA16.03.193019571961421.
RENAUDMarcelFRA02.06.190902.02.201019341934128.
ROBERTMarcelFRA15.09.188711.08.1916190819081 
ROBINMarcelFRA192319242 
ROHRBACHMarcelFRA08.04.193314.03.20121957196269.
ROTTIEMarcelFRA19121914353.
RUSSENBERGERMarcelSUI05.09.195819821984387.
SENNMarcelSUI10.07.1934195719571 
SEYNAEVEMarcelBEL24.12.193326.12.2015196319631 
SIEBERGMarcelGER30.04.1982200720178120.
SIMONETMarcelFRA07.01.190219231923146.
THOREAUMarcelFRA20.08.189614.05.1964192219221 
TINAZZIMarcelFRA23.11.195319781982313.
TISSIERMarcelFRA01.06.190305.01.198219301930147.
VERNANTMarcelFRA192319231 
VERSCHUERENMarcelBEL08.02.192802.12.200819501951215.
WALLEMarcelFRA07.06.191301.05.194319361936135.
WÜSTMarcelGER06.08.1967199220002 
WYSSMarcelSUI25.06.198620142015232.
ZELASCOMarcelALG16.04.192412.01.200219501953418.
LARDENOISMarceauFRA192419241 
NARCYMarceauFRA31.03.188911.09.191419071908222.
DE BLOCKMarcBEL25.07.194519691969182.
DEMEYERMarcBEL19.04.195020.01.198219731979641.
DIERICKXMarcBEL24.10.195419801984582.
DURANTMarcFRA14.06.195519811985530.
GOMEZMarcFRA10.09.195419821987571.
GOOSSENSMarcBEL11.02.1958198119811 
HUIARTMarcFRA05.07.193629.07.196219611962285.
LIEVENSMarcBEL16.07.194819701975535.
LOTZMarcNED19.10.197319992004556.
MADIOTMarcFRA16.04.19591982199298.
MESNARDMarcFRA??.??.1890191419141 
RENIERMarcBEL28.03.1953198019801 
SERGEANTMarcBEL16.08.1959198419951233.
SOHETMarcBEL15.06.194719721972168.
SOMERSMarcBEL28.06.1961198419841 
VAN ORSOUWMarcNED12.04.196419861991476.
WAUTERSMarcBEL23.02.1966199220051343.
MORIManueleITA09.08.198020132017276.
DOMINGUEZ DIAZManuel-JorgeESP08.12.1962198719913118.
BELTRAN MARTINEZManuelESP28.05.197119972008911.
CALVENTE CORBASManuelESP14.08.197620062006190.
CARDENAS ESPEITIAManuelCOL21.06.196100.07.199519841986271.
CARDOSOManuelPOR07.04.1983201020101 
ESPARZA SANZManuelESP12.10.1951197719803 
FERNANDEZ GINESManuelESP25.02.197119961999216.
GALERA MAGDELANOManuelESP03.12.194314.02.197219691969147.
GARCIAManuelFRA10.06.191019351935141.
GUIJARRO DOMENECHManuelESP07.01.1963198919891 
HUGUETManuelFRA28.11.191818.04.1995194719471 
MARTIN PINERAManuelESP03.06.193119631964252.
QUINZIATOManuelITA30.10.197920052015980.
RODRIGUEZ BARROSManuelESP13.08.192620.10.199719511954244.
SILVAManuelPOR28.02.1950197519751 
ZEFERINO RAMOSManuelPOR23.07.196019841984194.
RONCHIATOManricoITA28.10.1960198519851144.
DONIKEManfredGER23.08.193321.08.1995196019612 
ELLIOTTMalcolmGBR01.07.196119871988290.
BACKSTEDTMagnusSWE30.01.197519982008770.
MATTERMagnusSUI28.04.1898192919291 
BODNARMaciejPOL07.03.1985201120175112.
PATERSKIMaciejPOL12.09.198620112011169.
DEN BAKKERMaartenNED26.01.196619922001933.
DUCROTMaartenNED08.04.195819851990539.
TJALLINGIIMaartenNED05.11.197720102012399.
WYNANTSMaartenBEL13.05.1982201020165117.
PARELM.FRA190919091 
LEBRETONLylianFRA06.01.197219981999241.
DURBRIDGELukeAUS09.04.1991201420174122.
ROBERTSLukeAUS25.01.1977200520102102.
ROWELukeGBR10.03.1990201520173 
PIBERNIKLukaSLO23.10.1993201620161 
OTINLuis-VicenteESP13.05.1959198519851107.
SANTAMARINA ANTONANALuis-PedroESP25.06.194206.02.201719661971424.
DIAZ DE OTAZULuis-MariaESP11.08.1966199519951 
SANCHEZ GILLuis-LeonESP24.11.198320052016711.
LUKIN MORENTINLuis-JavierESP05.08.196319871991556.
MATÉ MARDONESLuis ÁngelESP23.03.198420122017631.
HERRERA HERRERALuis "Lucho"COL04.05.19611984199175.
BALAGUE CARRENOLuisESP29.03.194419711977425.
OCAÑA PERNIALuisESP09.06.194519.05.19941969197781.
OTAÑO ARCELUSLuisESP26.01.1934195819671023.
PASAMONTES RODRIGUEZLuisESP02.10.197920092009139.
PEREZ GARCIALuisESP23.07.196619921992141.
PEREZ RODRIGUEZLuisESP16.06.197419982003429.
ZUBERO ALDECOALuisESP18.03.194819701974415.
MOROLuiginoITA15.11.1956197919822 
BAVINILuigi (Louis)ITA13.07.1899192819281 
AZZINILuigiITA01.02.188409.07.193719101910117.
BARRALLuigiITA23.03.190707.11.19621932193219.
BRAMBILLALuigiITA06.04.188929.04.1967192419241 
CASTELLETTILuigiITA06.07.194819721977381.
CECILLILuigiITA11.02.1902192619261 
CHIODILuigiITA18.06.188717.02.1959190819092 
FURLANLuigiITA22.06.1963198619861 
GANNALuigiITA01.12.188302.10.19571907190935.
GIACOBBELuigiITA01.01.190701.12.199519311935328.
GORRETLuigiITA191219132 
LUCOTTILuigiITA18.12.189329.12.19801919192534.
LUISONILuigiSUI10.12.190707.04.1982193319331 
MARCHISIOLuigiITA26.04.190902.07.199219321932126.
MELELuigiITA11.09.1937196219621 
SARTILuigiITA25.11.193419621962186.
SIMIONILuigiITA192719271 
UGAGLIALuigiITA02.12.1897192419241 
VERTEMATILuigiITA11.03.189115.10.197619221927636.
BARTHELMANNLudwigGER190319062 
GEYERLudwigGER18.04.190431.01.19921931193757.
TROCHELudwigGER23.12.1935196119611 
WIJNANTSLudwigBEL04.07.195619801988548.
WILLEMSLudwigBEL07.02.1966199119911150.
AUGERLudovicFRA17.02.1971199720014111.
CAPELLELudovicBEL27.02.1967200120011 
MARTINLudovicFRA17.03.1976200420041119.
TURPINLudovicFRA22.03.197520012008544.
DE KEULENAERLudoBEL16.01.196019821985461.
DELCROIXLudoBEL28.10.195019731982839.
DIERCKXSENSLudoBEL14.10.1964199920023108.
FRIJNSLudoBEL22.03.1957198219821 
JANSSENSLudoBEL19.04.194219631963139.
LOOSLudoBEL13.01.195519781980318.
NOELSLudoBEL22.12.1951197319731 
PEETERSLudoBEL09.08.195319791989108.
VAN STAEYENLudoBEL11.12.194819721973249.
ABBELucienFRA22.12.188322.02.1946192119222 
AIMARLucienFRA28.04.19411965197391.
BARROYLucienFRA27.10.188410.06.1974190319092 
BIDINGERLucienLUX08.06.191714.12.1982193919391 
BUYSSELucienBEL22.02.189303.01.19801914193081.
COLINLucienFRA13.06.188804.10.194619091909143.
CORNULucienFRA191219132 
DE BRAUWERELucienBEL10.06.1951197319753 
DECOURLucienFRA191919191 
DELAYGUELucienFRA191219121 
DIDIERLucienLUX05.08.195019781984622.
FLIFFELLucienFRA12.11.1931195619561 
GREGAUDLucienFRA190919091 
LAGOUCHELucienFRA192119233 
LAMURELucienFRA24.01.191602.10.2011193819381 
LANGELucienFRA25.05.190411.07.198219281930240.
LAUKLucienFRA27.06.191108.06.2001194819502 
LAVALLucienFRA01.02.190321.04.196619281931329.
LAZARIDESLucienFRA30.12.192219.07.20051949195563.
LE GUEVELLucienFRA20.12.191407.12.198919381939235.
LEMANLucienFRA10.11.188113.10.193919091913421.
MAELFAITLucienFRA30.07.191905.11.2009194919512 
MATHYSLucienBEL09.04.192419.12.2010194819481 
MEUNIERLucienFRA16.08.189515.12.1977191419141 
PETIT-BRETON (Mazan)Lucien FRA18.10.188220.12.19171905191491.
POTHIERLucienFRA15.01.188328.04.19571903192172.
PRUDHOMMELucienFRA20.04.189123.03.196019241927346.
RICHLucienFRA02.11.189210.10.197619231928317.
ROQUEBERTLucienFRA12.01.189008.02.197019091923528.
STORMELucienBEL18.07.191610.04.1945193919391 
TEISSEIRELucienFRA11.12.191922.12.20071947195586.
VAN IMPELucienBEL20.10.194619691985151.
VLAEMYNCKLucienBEL19.08.191414.06.19941939193913.
ARMANILucianoITA12.10.194019701971266.
BORGOGNONILucianoITA12.10.195102.08.2014197619761 
CONATILucianoITA17.03.195019761976137.
DALLA BONALucianoITA08.09.194319671970265.
LOROLucianoITA06.11.195419821987315.
MONTERO HERNANDEZLucianoESP20.04.190801.08.199319341934130.
PAGLIARINI MENDONCALucianoBRA18.04.1978200220052 
PEZZILucianoITA08.02.192126.06.199819491955534.
RUILucianoITA12.12.1958198219821 
COLOMBOLucaITA26.12.1966199719971 
GELFILucaITA21.06.196603.01.2009199619961 
MAZZANTILucaITA04.02.1974199919991137.
PAOLINILucaITA17.01.197720032015569.
SCINTOLucaITA28.01.1968199719971120.
COLIJNLucBEL02.08.1958198119811 
DE GRAUWELucBEL22.12.1956198119811114.
DE SMETLucBEL30.08.1957198219821 
GOVAERTSLucBEL25.01.1959198419841109.
LEBLANCLucFRA04.08.19661990199874.
PETITJEANLucBEL14.11.188311.02.1967191219121 
ROOSENLucBEL17.09.196419861994627.
WALLAYSLucBEL07.08.1961198519851 
BOBETLouisonFRA12.03.192513.03.198319471959101.
DELHUMEAULouis-AlphonseFRA190919091 
GAUTHIERLouis 2FRA12.04.191606.08.2005194719471 
GAUTHIERLouis 1FRA27.10.190013.03.1977192619272 
ALAISLouisFRA??.??.1888192319231 
ANDREYLouisFRA??.??.1904192719271 
BAJARDLouisFRA02.02.190312.04.196719301931228.
BARBRELLouisFRA??.??.1880190319031 
BARESLouisFRA27.07.1930195319531 
BEAULIEULouisFRA10.03.1894192519284 
BERGAUDLouisFRA30.11.19281954196177.
BERTANZALouisFRA190819081 
BERTRANDLouisFRA190819081 
BISILLIATLouisFRA25.02.193105.02.201019591960265.
BOCQUETLouisFRA25.02.1922194719471 
BONINOLouisFRA20.3.187824.09.1918191019144 
CAPUTLouisFRA23.01.192108.02.198519471956945.
CHRETIENNOTLouisFRA190919091 
COLSAETLouisBEL21.11.188412.05.19411904191347.
CONSTANTLouisFRA190919091 
DEFRANCELouisFRA191019101 
DELANNOYLouisBEL16.06.190207.02.19681926193056.
DELCAMPELouisFRA191219121 
DEPREZLouisFRA06.01.192127.07.199919471951530.
DI MARIALouisFRA29.5.188618.08.196419081909235.
ENGELLouisFRA20.02.188519121919315.
FABRELouisFRA190319031 
FAUDONLouisFRA14.06.189123.09.1963190919102 
FERRAULTLouisFRA191319142 
FLAMANDLouisFRA191219132 
GABBALouisFRA191319131 
GARDENTLouisFRA15.08.187809.10.191719071909340.
GROSSETLouisFRA190919142 
HALBOURGLouisFRA10.05.191005.03.1973193519351 
HARDIQUESTLouisBEL15.12.191020.01.1991193319353 
HEUSGHEMLouisBEL26.12.188226.08.19391911192285.
JOUINLouisFRA19101910138.
LAVALETTELouisFRA190519093 
LE GOAERLouisFRA192419241 
LECUONALouisFRA13.11.188408.01.1915190419041 
LEMBEYELouisFRA192119211 
LEMITÈRELouisFRA192319252 
LORILLONLouisFRA19071907128.
LUGUETLouisFRA17.09.189222.07.1976191419141 
LUYTENLouisBEL19.05.195519811985476.
MARTYLouisFRA??.??.1880192319231 
MEINTJESLouisRSA21.02.1992201520173 
MICHELINALouisFRA??.??.1903192619261 
MILLOLouisFRA15.09.190230.12.198319241926259.
MOLIERELouisFRA191319131 
MOTTIATLouisBEL06.07.188905.06.197219121925911.
MULLERLouisBEL19271927112.
OUDETLouisFRA190919091 
PEGLIONLouisFRA08.03.190615.08.19861930193347.
PENNEQUINLouisFRA27.01.188321.08.1960191019101 
PETITJEANLouisBEL02.11.188004.03.196219121914316.
PFENNINGERLouisSUI01.11.194419671967170.
PICARDLouisFRA21.03.188519.11.191719101910140.
POYETLouisSUI??.??.1890191119122 
PROOSTLouisBEL07.04.193502.02.200919601964465.
RICHERTLouisFRA192519251 
ROSTOLLANLouisFRA01.01.193619591966815.
TANCHOULouisFRA190619061 
THIÉTARDLouisFRA31.05.191021.01.19981935194979.
THUAYRELouisFRA17.01.189528.09.1948192019201 
TROUSSELIERLouisFRA29.06.188124.04.19391905191491.
VALCKENAERTSLouisBEL191419141 
VEAULouisFRA192819281 
VERBRAECKENLouisBEL09.03.1891191319233 
VILLEMUSLouisFRA191319142 
FRIEDRICHLotharGER11.12.193019.04.201519571960412.
GUERNIERILorisITA28.09.193701.03.200319631963153.
VIGNOLINILorisITA08.12.1947197019701 
ALAIMOLorenzoITA15.06.1952197419741105.
BERNUCCILorenzoITA15.09.197920052005162.
COSTALorenzoITA192219221 
FORTUNOLorenzoITA??.??.1900192719303 
LAMOULLERLoicFRA16.05.1978200120011 
LE BOURHISLoïcFRA24.02.1949197219721 
BUDTSLodewijjkBEL17.09.189029.12.1977192119232 
MONDORYLloydFRA26.04.1982200920102118.
ISOTTILivioITA29.06.192719.09.199919531953142.
GERDEMANNLinusGER16.09.198220072011424.
CARLETTOLinoITA20.07.1943196919691 
FARISATOLinoITA15.03.1945197119711 
CALMEJANELilianFRA06.12.1992201720171 
JEGOULilianFRA20.01.197620032008397.
MALFAITLievinBEL18.06.1952197919791 
WESTRALieuweNED11.09.198220112015579.
LEIPHEIMERLeviUSA24.10.197320022012103.
BOISSELLELéopoldFRA14.06.190315.03.196419281930340.
DUSSOUCHETLéopoldFRA15.11.188720.03.1962190919091 
GELOTLeopoldFRA08.03.1890192419274 
KÖNIGLeopoldCZE15.11.19872014201527.
ROOSEMONTLéopoldBEL14.05.190921.02.1963193319331 
FRASCARELLILeonidaITA21.02.190618.06.1991193019301 
LOUISLeonceFRA18.03.190005.09.1979192219221 
DUQUELeonardo FabioCOL10.04.198020082011353.
BERTAGNOLLILeonardoITA08.01.1978200320112 
GUIDILeonardoITA20.03.1974199819981 
PIEPOLILeonardoITA29.09.197119962008614.
SIERRA SEPULVEDALeonardoVEN10.10.196819931995234.
MENARDLéon-PaulFRA04.02.194611.10.199319721972184.
AUMONIERLéonFRA?190719071 
AVRILLAUDLéonFRA03.05.190108.04.1971192519251 
BONNERYLéonFRA28.02.189411.01.1969191319212 
BRAECKEVELDTLéonBEL20.02.189419.02.1973192219221 
CHENELéonFRA27.06.190516.12.199219291929122.
DELMULLELéonFRA11.04.1898192919291 
DESPONTINLéonBEL06.07.188807.08.19721921192767.
DEVOSLéonBEL17.01.189623.08.196319261926125.
DURANDEAULéonFRA01.01.187323.09.1935190319031 
FICHOTLéonFRA12.10.190615.08.1992193219321 
GEORGETLéonFRA02.10.187905.11.19491903190848.
GIRAULTLéonFRA190819081 
HABETSLéonFRA190319053 
JACACIERLéonFRA192619272 
JOMAUXLéonBEL03.08.192215.03.1980194819492 
JOUDELATLéonFRA192919291 
KOPPLéonBEL27.04.1886191919202 
LANNOYLéonFRA23.06.1888190919102 
LE CALVEZLéonFRA14.03.190907.07.199519311933217.
LECLERCLéonFRA191919191 
LEVELLéonFRA12.07.191026.03.19491933193637.
LEYGOUTELéonFRA28.01.188318.06.196619051905113.
LOUYETLéonBEL07.07.190619.05.197319331933132.
MARTINLéonBEL30.04.189711.10.1956192719271 
PARMENTIERLéonBEL20.03.190124.10.19491926192617.
PERNETTELéonFRA??.??.1885190319031 
PONCELETLéonBEL01.03.188510.11.1978192219221 
RABOTLéonFRA19081911322.
RICHELéonFRA190319115 
ROBELINLéonFRA192419241 
ROULLINLéonFRA190919091 
SCIEURLéonBEL19.03.188807.10.19661913192481.
THEERLYNCKLéonFRA28.06.191331.12.1992193619361 
VALLOTTONLéonSUI24.11.188503.10.1956191219121 
VAN AKENLéonBEL06.09.189713.03.197819201923328.
VAN BONLéonNED28.01.1972199420051063.
WINANTLéonFRA15.06.188619061908213.
AMBERGLeoSUI23.03.191217.08.19991935194743.
DUYNDAMLeoNED02.01.194826.07.1990197019722 
VAN DER PLUYMLeoNED10.02.193519561957230.
VAN DONGENLeoNED02.01.194217.06.201119641966389.
VAN VLIETLeoNED15.11.195519791985651.
WEILENMANNLeoSUI29.09.192206.01.199919471951252.
WELLENSLeoBEL14.03.1959198119811102.
HOWARDLeighAUS18.10.1989201620161 
HAMMELLeifDAN28.02.1935196019601 
HOSTELeifBEL17.07.1977200720082110.
MORTENSENLeifDAN05.05.19461971197446.
POORTVLIETLeenNED20.07.1943196919691 
PIASECKILechPOL13.11.1961198719871 
GUERRALearcoITA14.10.190207.02.19631930193322.
VENOTLazareFRA16.08.190212.03.197719311932231.
CRADDOCKLawsonUSA20.02.1992201620161 
ROCHELawrenceIRL15.10.1967199119911153.
BORDINLauroITA07.07.189019.05.1963191019222 
AUSLauriEST04.11.197020.07.2003199720002124.
BEZAULTLaurentFRA08.03.196619891989143.
BIONDILaurentFRA19.06.195919831993631.
BROCHARDLaurentFRA26.03.1968199320061218.
DESBIENSLaurentFRA16.09.196619932001761.
DEVALLELaurentMON15.01.189222.07.196219211924335.
DIDIERLaurentLUX19.07.198420132015253.
DUFAUXLaurentSUI20.05.196619922004114.
FIGNONLaurentFRA12.08.196031.08.201019831993101.
GENTYLaurentFRA03.03.1971199619972101.
JALABERTLaurentFRA30.11.196819912002114.
LEFEVRELaurentFRA02.07.1976199920091034.
MADOUASLaurentFRA08.02.196719932000812.
MANGELLaurentFRA22.05.1981201120111122.
PICHONLaurentFRA19.07.1986201720171 
PILLONLaurentFRA31.03.196419901997551.
QUEMENEURLaurentFRA30.07.1893191319131 
ROUXLaurentFRA03.12.197219962001423.
SERETLaurentBEL11.06.189609.08.1972192319231 
TACHETLaurentFRA190419041 
TEN DAMLaurensNED13.11.19802008201799.
CUBINO GONZALEZLaudelinoESP31.05.196319871996813.
BODROGILaszloHUN11.12.197620022005362.
NORDHAUGLars-PeterNOR14.05.198420132013150.
BAKLars YttingDAN16.01.198020112017782.
BOOMLarsNED30.12.198520102015597.
MICHAELSENLarsDAN13.03.1966199519993116.
ArmstrongLanceUSA18.09.19711993201013 
FOUGEREL.FRA190319031 
TREUVELOTL.FRA190419041 
PALOVKvetoslavCZE06.12.1962198719871103.
ARVESENKurt-AsleNOR09.02.197520042009557.
GIMMIKurtSUI13.01.193629.03.200319601963322.
NITSCHKEKurtGER25.04.190806.12.1970193119342 
RUBKurtSUI28.02.194619711971147.
SCHNEIDERKurtAUT01.09.193219541955250.
STEINMANNKurtSUI03.11.196219901990194.
STETTLERKurtSUI11.04.191000.12.197419341935240.
STÖPELKurtGER12.03.190808.06.19971931193552.
URBANCICKurtAUT02.03.1929195419541 
VAN DE WOUWERKurtBEL24.09.197119982003511.
KORENKristjanSLO25.11.198620102016787.
DURASEKKristijanCRO26.07.198720142017446.
MOERENHOUTKoosNED05.11.197319982010734.
FERNANDEZ DE LARREAKoldoESP13.09.1981200920091 
DE KORTKoenNED08.09.198220092017692.
HOOGEDOORNKoNED25.09.1952197619761 
KNUDSENKnutNOR12.10.195019751979327.
GROSSIMLINGHAUSKlemensGER06.12.194127.06.1991196819681 
PIOTKléberFRA18.10.192005.01.19901947195036.
THALERKlaus-PeterGER15.05.194919771982535.
CARLSTRÖMKjellFIN18.10.197620052008376.
KAWAMUROKissoJAP01.07.190200.00.1973192619272 
ANDERSENKimDAN10.02.195819811987617.
KIRCHENKimLUX03.07.19782004200957.
DE WEERTKevinBEL27.05.198220102012313.
HULSMANSKevinBEL11.04.1978200520051 
LIVINGSTONKevinUSA24.05.197319972002617.
REZAKevinFRA18.05.198820132014273.
SEELDRAYERSKevinBEL12.09.1986201020101134.
VAN HUMMELKenny RobertNED30.09.1982200920122 
VANBILSENKennethBEL01.06.1990201520151 
LAIDLAWKenGBR16.03.193619611961165.
MITCHELLKenGBR15.09.1930195519551 
OZERSKasparLAT15.09.1968199519962 
KROONKarstenNED29.01.1976200220125115.
KUNDEKarl-HeinzGER06.01.193815.01.20181964197269.
MUDDEMANNKarl-HeinzGER15.01.195019721972152.
ALTENBURGERKarlGER27.08.190902.02.197819311933348.
BRANDKarlSUI30.01.194119671968235.
HEIDEKarlGER03.11.1906193519383 
LITSCHIKarlSUI27.04.191218.03.1999193919391 
OLBÖTERKarlGER193119322 
THALLINGERKarlAUT18.08.1909193319362 
WYSSKarlSUI09.04.191206.12.2009193919391 
BUDTSKarelBEL09.03.1893192319231 
GOVAERTKarelBEL19.07.190011.08.197219231929218.
ROTTIERSKarelBEL07.04.195319751975160.
VAN HASSELKarelBEL14.09.190412.06.1989192919291 
SIUTSOUKanstantsinBLR09.08.198220072013517.
BUYSSEKamielBEL08.07.193419591959161.
DE GRAEVEKamielBEL04.08.1906193319331 
OLSENKaj-AllanDAN10.02.1927195819581 
HUNDERTMARKKaiGER25.04.1966199919991110.
PEDERSENJørgen-VagnDAN08.10.195919851988426.
JAKSCHEJörgGER23.07.197619982005616.
LUDEWIGJörgGER09.09.197520032005338.
KRAFTJürgenGER26.11.195111.06.2002197919791 
ROELANDTSJürgenBEL02.07.198520102017785.
VEIKKANENJussiFIN29.03.1981200920091108.
TSCHANJurgenGER17.02.194719721973237.
VAN DE WALLEJurgenBEL09.02.197720082011463.
VAN DEN BROECKJurgenBEL01.02.19832009201674.
SAGANJurajSVK23.12.1988201720171 
THALMANNJuliusSUI07.04.196019821984383.