logo navigation logo
 Tour de France Statistik  Etappen/Jahr  Fahrer  Berge  © Reinhard Rudolph, Stand 31.05.2018Hilfe/Legende 
 Filter: 
       
NameVornameNat.geb.gest.erste Tourletzte TourTeilnahmenbeste Pl. GK
GESBERTElieFRA01.07.1995201720171 
BOUDATThomasFRA22.09.1994201720171 
BENOOTTiesjBEL11.03.1994201720171 
POLITTNilsGER06.03.1994201720171 
KUDUS GHEBREMEDHINMerhawiERI23.01.1994201520151 
HOLST ENGERSondreNOR17.12.1993201620161 
ZABELRickGER07.12.1993201720171 
KÜNGStefanSUI16.11.1993201720171 
GOGLMichaelAUT04.11.1993201720171 
BETTIOLAlbertoITA29.10.1993201720171 
PIBERNIKLukaSLO23.10.1993201620161 
LATOURPierreFRA12.10.1993201720171 
LE GACOlivierFRA27.08.1993201720171 
VAN POPPELDannyNED26.07.1993201320142 
SENECHALFlorianFRA10.07.1993201520172 
GROENEWEGENDylanNED21.06.1993201620172 
MARTINGuillaumeFRA09.06.1993201720171 
GOUGEARDAlexisFRA05.03.1993201620161 
SMITHDionNZL03.03.1993201720171 
ROOSENTimoNED11.01.1993201620172 
LAPORTEChristopheFRA11.12.1992201520173 
CALMEJANELilianFRA06.12.1992201720171 
BUCHMANNEmanuelGER18.11.1992201520173 
SÜTTERLINJashaGER04.11.1992201720171 
JUNGELSBobLUX22.09.1992201520151 
McCARTHYJayAUS08.09.1992201720171 
LUTSENKOAlexeyKAZ07.09.1992201320173 
TEUNISSENMikeNED25.08.1992201720171 
HOWSONDamienAUS13.08.1992201720171 
YATESAdamGBR07.08.1992201520162 
YATESSimonGBR07.08.1992201420173 
VAKOCPetrCZE11.07.1992201620161 
ALAPHILIPPEJulianFRA11.06.1992201620161 
VAN BAARLEDylanNED21.05.1992201520173 
POLANCJanSLO06.05.1992201620161 
COQUARDBryanFRA25.04.1992201420163104.
STUYVENJasperBEL17.04.1992201620161 
KOZHATAYEVBakhtiyarKAZ28.03.1992201720171 
MEINTJESLouisRSA21.02.1992201520173 
CRADDOCKLawsonUSA20.02.1992201620161 
VALGRENMichaelDAN07.02.1992201520173 
McLAYDanielGBR03.01.1992201620172 
ARNDTNikiasGER18.11.1991201720171 
BARGUILWarrenFRA28.10.1991201520173 
KONRADPatrickAUT13.10.1991201620161 
DUCHESNEAntoineCAN12.09.1991201620161 
DÉMAREArnaudFRA26.08.1991201420173159.
GRMAYTsgabu GebremarjanETH25.08.1991201620172 
BROWNNathanUSA07.07.1991201720171 
SEPÚLVEDAEduardoARG13.06.1991201520173 
WELLENSTimBEL10.05.1991201520172 
BEVINPatrickNZL02.05.1991201720171 
THEUNSEdwardBEL30.04.1991201620161 
DURBRIDGELukeAUS09.04.1991201420174122.
HALLERMarcoAUT01.04.1991201520173 
KELDERMANWilcoNED25.03.1991201520162 
VAN KEIRSBULCKGuillaumeBEL14.02.1991201720171 
BERHANENatnaelERI25.01.1991201620161 
MOSERMorenoITA25.12.199020132013194.
CINKOndrejCZE07.12.1990201720171 
TULIKAngéloFRA02.12.1990201520173 
DUMOULINTomNED11.11.199020132016433.
BARDETRomainFRA09.11.19902013201756.
BENNETSamIRL16.10.1990201520162 
MATTHEWSMichaelAUS26.09.1990201520173 
PETITAdrienFRA26.09.1990201420173156.
NAESENOliverBEL16.09.1990201620172 
LAMMERTINKMauritsNED31.08.1990201720171 
DOMONTAxelFRA07.08.1990201720171 
HERRADA LOPEZJesusESP26.07.199020142017361.
BOUHANNINacerFRA25.07.1990201320173 
ARUFabioITA03.07.1990201620172 
PHINNEYTaylorUSA27.06.1990201720171 
PREIDLERGeorgAUT17.06.1990201520162 
KWIATKOWSKIMichalPOL02.06.199020132017411.
VANBILSENKennethBEL01.06.1990201520151 
PINOTThibautFRA29.05.19902012201763.
DENNISRohanAUS28.05.1990201320163 
COLBRELLISonnyITA17.05.1990201720171 
POLJANSKIPawelPOL06.05.1990201720171 
BENNETGeorgeNZL07.04.1990201620172 
FELLINEFabioITA29.03.1990201020172 
BACKAERTFrederickBEL13.03.1990201720171 
ROWELukeGBR10.03.1990201520173 
THWAITESScottGBR12.02.1990201720171 
BREENVegardNOR08.02.1990201620161 
QUINTANA ROJASNairo AlexanderCOL04.02.19902013201742.
SAGANPeterSVK26.01.199020122017642.
CHAVES RUBIOEstebanCOL17.01.1990201720171 
FAVILLIEliaITA31.12.1989201320131128.
LANDA MEANAMikelESP13.12.1989201620172 
BRÄNDLEMatthiasAUT07.12.1989201520151 
ROGLICPrimozSLO29.10.1989201720171 
HOWARDLeighAUS18.10.1989201620161 
BETANCUR GOMEZCarlos AlbertoCOL13.10.1989201720171 
MOLARDRudyFRA17.09.198920132017351.
ZAKARINIlnurRUS15.09.1989201620161 
MAJKARafalPOL12.09.198920142017444.
DELAPLACEAnthonyFRA11.09.198920112016678.
DEBUSSCHEREJensBEL28.08.1989201520162 
NERZDominik GER25.08.198920122015247.
CIMOLAIDavideITA13.08.1989201320175137.
TRENTINMatteoITA02.08.198920132017493.
VERMOTEJulienBEL26.07.1989201520173 
ULISSIDiegoITA15.07.1989201720171 
JUUL JENSENChristopherDAN06.07.1989201620161 
SLAGTERTom JelteNED01.07.198920142016256.
LINDEMANBert-JanNED16.06.1989201620161 
KENNAUGHPeterGBR15.06.198920132015277.
COUSINJéromeFRA05.06.1989201320162156.
REICHENBACHSébastienSUI28.05.198920142016285.
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJODavidESP06.05.1989201420141 
FONSECAArmindoFRA01.05.1989201420163138.
MINNAARDMarcoNED11.04.1989201720171 
ROSADiegoITA27.03.1989201620161 
KINGBenjaminAUS22.03.198920142014153.
HAASNathanAUS12.03.1989201520151 
OLIVEIRANelsonPOR06.03.198920142016387.
SELIGRüdigerGER19.02.1989201720171 
SINKELDAMRamonNED09.02.1989201520173 
LAENGENVegard StakeNOR07.02.1989201720171 
VIVIANIEliaITA07.02.1989201420141162.
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTIJonESP04.02.198920132017441.
JANSE VAN RENSBURGReinardtRSA03.02.1989201520173 
ARCHBOLDShaneNZL02.02.1989201620161 
JARRIERBenoitFRA01.02.1989201420141152.
DEGENKOLBJohnGER07.01.1989201320175121.
LOBATO DEL VALLEJuan JoséESP29.12.1988201320131165.
SAGANJurajSVK23.12.1988201720171 
VICHOTArthurFRA26.11.198820112017666.
KEUKELEIREJensBEL23.11.198820142017267.
TALANSKYAndrewUSA23.11.198820132017410.
PANTANO GOMEZJarlinsonCOL19.11.1988201520173 
TEKLEHAIMANOTDanielERI10.11.1988201520162 
DOWSETTAlexGBR03.10.1988201520151 
HARDYRomainFRA24.08.1988201720171 
BRUNFrédéric 2FRA18.08.1988201520151 
VAN GARDERENTejayUSA12.08.19882011201665.
ANACONA GOMEZWinner AnrewCOL11.08.1988201520162 
ARREDONDO MORENOJulianCOL30.07.1988201520151 
VANMARCKESepBEL28.07.1988201320164106.
SILINEgorRUS25.06.198820112014273.
VUILLERMOZAlexisFRA01.06.198820132017446.
GALLOPINTonyFRA24.05.198820112017729.
REZAKevinFRA18.05.198820132014273.
KITTELMarcelGER11.05.1988201220175161.
GENIEZAlexandreFRA16.04.198820132015244.
SOUPEGeoffreyFRA22.03.1988201520162 
NAULEAUBryanFRA17.03.1988201520151 
GHYSELINCK Jan BEL24.02.1988201220121152.
NAVARDAUSKASRamunasLTU30.01.1988201120165120.
MALORIAdrianoITA28.01.198820102015491.
VAN POPPELBoyNED18.01.1988201320131144.
ATAPUMAJohn DarwinCOL15.01.1988201420172 
MEYERCameronAUS11.01.1988201320131130.
PASQUALONAndreaITA02.01.1988201720171 
HOWESAlexUSA01.01.1988201420162127.
SICARDRomainFRA01.01.1988201320174122.
HENAO MONTOYASergio LuisCOL10.12.1987201620172 
EDETNicolasFRA02.12.198720122017577.
VEILLEUXDavidCAN26.11.1987201320131123.
KÖNIGLeopoldCZE15.11.19872014201527.
GASTAUERBenLUX14.11.198720142017421.
SWIFTBenGBR05.11.1987201120172137.
CARUSODamianoITA12.10.1987201520173 
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTIGorkaESP07.10.198720112016539.
POELSWouterNED01.10.198720112016528.
DEMPSTERZakkariAUS27.09.1987201420152151.
GAUTIERCyrilFRA26.09.198720122017825.
BAGOTYoannFRA06.09.1987201320131 
JANSE VAN RENSBURGJacquesRSA06.09.1987201520151 
BRAMBILLAGianlucaITA22.08.1987201720171 
GUARNIERIJacopoITA14.08.1987201520173 
STETINAPeterUSA08.08.198720142016235.
BENEDETTICesareITA02.08.1987201620161 
DURASEKKristijanCRO26.07.198720142017446.
JIChengCHN15.07.1987201420141164.
MALACARNEDavideITA11.07.198720122013249.
KRISTOFFAlexanderNOR05.07.1987201320175125.
VALLS FERRIRafaelESP25.06.198720102015441.
MODOLOSachaITA19.06.1987201420141 
CLAEYSDimitriBEL18.06.1987201720171 
KRUIJSWIJKSteven NED07.06.198720122015315.
STANNARDIanGBR25.05.1987201320163135.
BOASSON HAGENEdvaldNOR17.05.198720102017656.
HAGENEdvald BoassonNOR17.05.198720112011153.
CASTROVIEJO NICOLASJonathanESP27.04.198720132017397.
TAARAMAEReinEST24.04.198720102015612.
ROUXAnthonyFRA18.04.1987201020164101.
SMUKULISGatisLAT15.04.1987201320142100.
GRETSCHPatrickGER07.04.1987201220121141.
KANGERTTanelEST11.03.198720142016320.
GALIMZYANOVDenisRUS07.03.1987201120111 
BOECKMANSChrisBEL13.02.1987201220132115.
VENTERJacobusRSA13.02.1987201720171 
VANSPEYBROUCKPieterBEL10.02.1987201720171 
ZINGLERomainBEL29.01.198720112012290.
URAN URANRigobertoCOL26.01.198720092017424.
OSSDanielITA13.01.198720102015569.
PLIUSCHINAlexandrMDA13.01.1987201020101108.
PERICHONPierre-LucFRA04.01.1987201520173 
ZEITSAndreyKAZ14.12.198620112017245.
FRANKMathiasSUI09.12.1986201020175 
MOLLEMABaukeNED26.11.19862011201776.
KORENKristjanSLO25.11.198620102016787.
OFFREDOYoannFRA12.11.1986201720171 
RUIJGHRobNED12.11.198620112012221.
DE GENDTThomasBEL06.11.198620112017563.
GOSSMatthew HarleyAUS05.11.1986201120133120.
BOUETMaximeFRA03.11.198620092017655.
SULZBERGERWesleyAUS20.10.1986201020101152.
ROLLANDPierreFRA10.10.19862009201798.
COSTA FARIARui AlbertoPOR05.10.198620102016818.
SCHÄRMichaelSUI29.09.198620112017743.
CIOLEKGeraldGER19.09.1986200820114106.
PATERSKIMaciejPOL12.09.198620112011169.
SEELDRAYERSKevinBEL12.09.1986201020101134.
KADRIBlelFRA03.09.198620112014484.
AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVAAndreyCRC29.08.198620112017354.
DE CLERCQBartBEL26.08.198620132014238.
GAUDINDamienFRA20.08.1986201520151 
MARTINDanielIRL20.08.198620122017533.
AUGUSTYNJohn-LeeRSA10.08.198620082008148.
KISERLOVSKIRobertCRO09.08.1986201220173 
COPPELJérômeFRA06.08.198620092016614.
PICHONLaurentFRA19.07.1986201720171 
CLARKESimonAUS18.07.198620132017368.
WYSSMarcelSUI25.06.198620142015232.
SPILAKSimonSLO23.06.1986200920143109.
FOUCHARDJulienFRA20.06.1986201220121149.
CAPECCHIErosITA13.06.198620102010183.
THOMASGeraintGBR25.05.198620072017822.
GESINKRobertNED21.05.19862009201776.
DE MARCHIAlessandroITA19.05.198620132017352.
DURAN AROCAArkaitzESP18.05.198620102010181.
DEGANDThomasBEL13.05.1986201720171 
ISAICHEVVladimirRUS21.04.1986201120142157.
GARCIA ECHEGUIBELEgoizESP31.03.1986201320142115.
VOSSPaulGER26.03.198620142016350.
INTXAUSTI ELORRIAGABenatESP20.03.1986201120142114.
CHERELMikaëlFRA17.03.198620122016459.
GESCHKESimonGER13.03.198620092017575.
GRUZDEVDimitriyKAZ13.03.1986201420173130.
PORSEVAlexanderRUS21.02.1986201420141 
BAKELANTSJanBEL14.02.198620132017518.
KLUGERogerGER05.02.1986201020142139.
JEANNESSONArnoldFRA06.01.198620112016415.
BOOMLarsNED30.12.198520102015597.
LEEZERTomNED26.12.1985201320174133.
STYBARZdenekPOL11.12.1985201520172 
KONOVALOVASIgnatasLTU08.12.1985201020172127.
ACEVEDO CALLEJanier AlexisCOL06.12.1985201420141 
MEERSMANGianniBEL05.12.198520112011177.
MACHADOTiagoPOR18.10.198520142017372.
SIMONJulienFRA04.10.198520122017587.
HERRADA LOPEZJoséESP01.10.1985201520151 
CANUTIFedericoITA30.08.1985201220121114.
WYSSDaniloSUI26.08.1985201520172 
HOLLENSTEINRetoSUI22.08.1985201420174 
BOLEGregaSLO13.08.1985201020174125.
DELAGEMickaëlFRA06.08.1985200720176101.
DI GRÉGORIORémyFRA31.07.198520072012539.
FEILLUBriceFRA26.07.198520092017716.
LEVARLETGuillaumeFRA25.07.198520122013261.
STORTONISimoneITA07.07.198520122012169.
ROELANDTSJürgenBEL02.07.198520102017785.
TRUSOVNikolaiRUS02.07.1985200920091122.
TIMMERAlbertNED13.06.1985200920177130.
SCHLECKAndyLUX10.06.19852008201461.
FRÖHLINGERJohannesGER09.06.198520092013478.
ROJAS GILJosé JoaquinESP08.06.198520092014668.
EL FARESJulienFRA01.06.198520102013327.
CAVENDISHMarkGBR21.05.19852007201711130.
FROOMEChristopherGBR20.05.19852008201771.
VAN AVERMAETGregBEL17.05.198520092017538.
BUSCHEMatthewUSA09.05.198520142014198.
PINEAUCédricFRA08.05.1985201220163102.
IGNATIEVMikhailRUS07.05.1985200920112140.
KREUZIGERRomanCZE06.05.19852008201785.
MØRKØVMichaelDAN30.04.198520122016393.
PIMENTA COSTA MENDESJosé JoaoPOR24.04.1985201420152124.
MARTINTonyGER23.04.198520092017936.
BAUERJackNZL07.04.1985201320174137.
HIVERTJonathanFRA23.03.198520092013397.
FUGLSANGJakobDAN22.03.19852010201777.
CATALDODarioITA17.03.1985201720171 
BODNARMaciejPOL07.03.1985201120175112.
MEIERChristianCAN21.02.1985201420141121.
VELITSMartinSVK21.02.198520122012188.
VELITSPeterSVK21.02.198520082014619.
VANENDERTJelleBEL19.02.198520112012220.
SABATINIFabioITA18.02.1985200920176117.
VAN EMDENJosNED18.02.1985201520172 
LUNDAndersDAN14.02.1985201220121127.
DE GREEFFrancisBEL02.02.198520102012272.
PORTERichieAUS30.01.198520112017719.
LANGEVELDSebastianNED17.01.1985200820165131.
VACHONFlorianFRA02.01.1985201420174103.
GATTOOscarITA01.01.1985201620161 
LADAGNOUSMatthieuFRA12.12.198420072016676.
BARTAJanCZE07.12.198420142016371.
IMPEYDarylRSA06.12.198420122017574.
JEANDESBOZFabriceFRA04.12.198420112016354.
JEROMEVincentFRA26.11.1984201120122155.
NIBALIVincenzoITA14.11.19842008201661.
HUPONDThierryFRA10.11.198420092009190.
EIBEGGERMarkusAUT16.10.1984201020101 
LOWETrentAUS08.10.198420082008177.
SANTAMBROGIOMauroITA07.10.1984200920102132.
GERARDArnaudFRA06.10.1984200820153132.
ARASHIROYukiyaJAP22.09.198420092017765.
PERGETMathieuFRA18.09.198420102010164.
VEELERSTomNED14.09.1984201220143155.
DEKKERThomasNED06.09.198420072008135.
SÖRENSENChris AnkerDAN05.09.198420092016514.
BRESCHELMattiDAN31.08.1984201020162142.
GAVAZZIFrancescoITA01.08.198420102013284.
DIDIERLaurentLUX19.07.198420132015253.
MORENO BAZANJavierESP18.07.1984201720171 
MARANGONIAlanITA16.07.1984201320131111.
ROCHENicolasIRL03.07.198420092017812.
BANDIERAMarcoITA12.06.1984200920091145.
VIGANÒDavideITA12.06.1984201220121 
FARRARTylerUSA02.06.1984200920155151.
NIEVE ITURRALDEMikelESP26.05.198420132017412.
TERPSTRANikiNED18.05.198420082014694.
NORDHAUGLars-PeterNOR14.05.198420132013150.
HUGUETYannFRA02.05.1984201220121138.
SANTAROMITAIvanITA30.04.198420112011183.
GOLASMichalPOL29.04.198420142015255.
QUEMENEURPerrigFRA26.04.198420112017483.
VANDENBERGHStijnBEL25.04.198420092010296.
FEILLURomain FRA16.04.1984200720145150.
TURGOTSébastienFRA11.04.1984201020112113.
BIDEAUJean-MarieFRA08.04.1984201420141115.
KOZONTCHUKDmitryRUS05.04.1984201520151 
LÖVKVISTThomasSWE04.04.198420052010517.
MATÉ MARDONESLuis ÁngelESP23.03.198420122017631.
HAUSSLERHeinrichGER/AUS25.02.198420072014497.
BOOKWALTERBrentUSA16.02.198420102016491.
MARCATOMarcoITA11.02.198420112017467.
TROFIMOVYuryRUS26.01.198420082016614.
PASSERONAurélienFRA19.01.1984200820081 
MONTAGUTIMatteoITA06.01.198420142014166.
BRAJKOVICJanezSLO18.12.19832010201759.
HUTAROVICHYauheniBLR29.11.1983200920122156.
SANCHEZ GILLuis-LeonESP24.11.198320052016711.
PAUWELSSergeBEL21.11.1983201020174107.
ERVITI OLLOImanolESP15.11.198320102017877.
BONOMatteoITA11.11.198320082017693.
MARTENSPaulGER26.10.1983201520173 
CHAMPIONDimitriFRA06.09.1983201020101160.
RICCORiccardoITA01.09.198320062008298.
BERNAUDEAUGiovanniFRA25.08.1983201220121 
GONZALO RAMIREZEduardoESP25.08.198320062009439.
MARINOJean-MarcFRA15.08.1983201220143116.
GRIVKOAndreiUKR07.08.1983200520171043.
MAASKANTMartijnNED27.07.198320082010398.
DEVENYNSDriesBEL22.07.198320102014446.
SCHILLINGERAndreasGER13.07.1983201420163144.
NAVARRO GARCIADanielESP08.07.19832007201789.
BURGHARDTMarcusGER30.06.198320072017958.
ROYJérémyFRA22.06.198320082016948.
LLOYDMatthewAUS24.05.198320092012346.
HOOGERLANDJohnnyNED13.05.198320112013357.
WHITEMatthewAUS30.04.1983200520051123.
WAGNERRobertGER17.04.1983201620172 
BEPPUFumiyukiJAP10.04.1983200920091112.
GALLANDJeremieFRA08.04.1983201120111138.
CARDOSOManuelPOR07.04.1983201020101 
FERRARIRobertoITA09.03.1983201320131157.
RICHEZE ARAQUISTAINAriel MaximilianoARG07.03.1983201420162 
LEMOINECyrilFRA03.03.1983200920176110.
ANTON HERNANDEZIgorESP02.03.198320072013323.
VAN DEN BROECKJurgenBEL01.02.19832009201674.
KINGEdwardUSA31.01.1983201320142 
MORABITOSteveSUI30.01.198320102016535.
MONFORTMaximeBEL14.01.198320082013614.
SOLER HERNÁNDEZJuan MauricioCOL14.01.198320072008211.
VISCONTIGiovanniITA13.01.198320142014137.
KRAUSSSvenGER06.01.1983200720082137.
PICHOTAlexandreFRA06.01.1983200920142107.
GUILLOUFlorianFRA29.12.198220142014162.
CORIONIClaudioITA26.12.1982200520082126.
ROHREGGERThomasAUT23.12.198220102010174.
KEISSEIljoBEL21.12.1982201620161 
CONTADOR VELASCOAlbertoESP06.12.198220052017101.
VORGANOVEduardRUS01.12.198220102013319.
POZZOVIVODomenicoITA30.11.1982201620161 
HADDOUSaïdFRA23.11.1982200920091143.
REDAFrancescoITA19.11.1982201020101 
TXURRUKA ANSOLAAmetsESP10.11.198220072012623.
RENSHAWMarkAUS22.10.1982200820179142.
VAN HUMMELKenny RobertNED30.09.1982200920122 
CLEMENTStefNED24.09.198220072016690.
GERDEMANNLinusGER16.09.198220072011424.
WESTRALieuweNED11.09.198220112015579.
DE KORTKoenNED08.09.198220092017692.
MONIERDamienFRA27.08.198220102010171.
SIUTSOUKanstantsinBLR09.08.198220072013517.
GREIPELAndréGER16.07.1982201120177123.
PEREZ LEZAUNAlanESP15.07.198220092011394.
GILBERTPhilippeBEL05.07.198220052017838.
GUSEVVladimirRUS04.07.198220072012323.
TSCHOPPJohannSUI01.07.198220072008254.
BONNETWilliamFRA25.06.1982200720168102.
AZANZA SOTOJorgeESP16.06.198220072012274.
MINARDSébastienFRA12.06.198220092014638.
DE WEERTKevinBEL27.05.198220102012313.
WYNANTSMaartenBEL13.05.1982201020165117.
FACCIMauroITA11.05.1982200520082144.
VENTOSO ALBERDIFrancisco JoséESP06.05.198220062011378.
SIEBERGMarcelGER30.04.1982200720178120.
MONDORYLloydFRA26.04.1982200920102118.
PAURIOLRémiFRA04.04.198220082011438.
GASPAROTTOEnricoITA22.03.198220132013195.
DEL NERO MONTESJesusESP16.03.1982200820081 
KOSTYUKDenysUKR13.03.1982201120111153.
LOSADA ALGUACILAlbertoESP28.02.1982201320163109.
VALENTINTristanFRA23.02.1982201120111118.
RUJANO GUILLENJoséVEN18.02.1982200620061 
VAITKUSTomasLTU04.02.1982200720112140.
MOINARDAmaëlFRA02.02.198220082017915.
BRUTTPavelRUS29.01.1982201020133102.
HERNANDEZ GUTIERREZAitorESP24.01.1982200620061136.
CANTWELLJonathan AUS08.01.1982201220121137.
VAUGRENARDBenoîtFRA05.01.198220062015682.
KOHLBernhardAUT04.01.19822007200823.
VANDBORGBrianDAN04.12.1981200920134116.
EFIMKINVladimirRUS02.12.198120072009311.
BENITEZJosé-AlbertoESP14.11.1981201020101145.
PEREZ MORENORubenESP30.10.198120072013750.
MAYOZ ETXEBERRIAIbanESP30.09.1981201020101 
SPRICKMatthieuFRA29.09.198120052012651.
HERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZJesusESP28.09.198120102014443.
CUNEGODamianoITA19.09.19812006201357.
FERNANDEZ DE LARREAKoldoESP13.09.1981200920091 
POZZATOFilippoITA10.09.198120042015667.
FOTHENMarkusGER09.09.198120062009415.
MORENO FERNANDEZDanielESP05.09.198120102016317.
SCHUMACHERStefanGER21.07.198120072008225.
ROSSELERSébastienBEL15.07.198120072009398.
LORENZETTOMircoITA13.07.1981201020101166.
TALABARDONYannickFRA06.07.198120112011147.
LEQUATREGeoffroyFRA30.06.198120072009364.
KIRYIENKAVasilBLR28.06.198120102017760.
GÈNEYohannFRA25.06.1981201120177128.
MUGERLIMatejSLO17.06.1981200620061119.
FRISCHKORNWilliam "Will"USA10.06.1981200820081133.
BARREDO LLAMAZALES CarlosESP05.06.198120072011535.
MANGELLaurentFRA22.05.1981201120111122.
GOMEZ GOMEZJosé ÁngelESP13.05.1981200820081 
LOPEZ GARCIADavidESP13.05.198120062014451.
HANSENAdamAUS11.05.198120082017864.
DUENAS NEVADOMoisésESP10.05.198120062008339.
DE LA FUENTE RASILLADavidESP04.05.198120062010449.
KOLOBNEVAlexandrRUS04.05.198120102011265.
IGLINSKIYMaximKAZ18.04.198120052014737.
DA DALTOMauroITA08.04.1981201020101123.
WEENINGPieterNED05.04.198120052015663.
VEIKKANENJussiFIN29.03.1981200920091108.
CHAVANELSébastienFRA21.03.1981200720153130.
CUMMINGSStephenGBR19.03.198120102017595.
CANCELLARAFabianSUI18.03.1981200420161165.
POSTHUMAJoostNED08.03.198120052011569.
KNEESChristianGER05.03.198120062017821.
BAZAYEVAssanKAZ22.02.1981201320131168.
EISELBernhardAUT17.02.19812004201712108.
COBO ACEBOJuan JoséESP11.02.198120072012320.
VANSUMMERENJohanBEL04.02.198120052015930.
NAPOLITANODaniloITA31.01.1981200720092 
HAEDOJuan JoséARG26.01.1981201220121140.
KERNChristopheFRA18.01.198120092012475.
RIBLONChristopheFRA17.01.198120082015828.
LAGUTINSergeyUZB14.01.198120132013183.
ROULSTONHaydenNZL10.01.198120092009179.
ALBASINIMichaelSUI20.12.198020052017959.
LONGO-BORGHINIPaoloITA10.12.1980200720113124.
HESJEDALRyderCAN09.12.19802008201577.
MOUREYFrancisFRA08.12.198020052005194.
CHICCHIFrancescoITA27.11.1980200820081 
DUPONTHubertFRA13.11.198020082013522.
TEN DAMLaurensNED13.11.19802008201799.
HUZARSKIBartoszPOL27.10.198020142016368.
SCHRÖDERBjörnGER27.10.198020062008281.
SINKEWITZPatrikGER20.10.198020052008323.
BOONENTomBEL15.10.1980200420116119.
SCANLONMarkIRL10.10.198020042004189.
COYOTArnaudFRA06.10.198024.11.2013200620114115.
STEEGMANSGertBEL30.09.1980200620135111.
BENNATIDanieleITA24.09.198020062017775.
KARPETSVladimirRUS20.09.198020032012913.
LARSSONGustavSWE20.09.198020062012350.
MEDERELMaximeFRA19.09.198020132013152.
VANOTTIAlessandroITA16.09.1980200520145118.
LE MÉVELChristopheFRA11.09.198020062013610.
DUMOULINSamuelFRA20.08.1980200320161290.
ROOIJAKKERSPietNED16.08.1980200920091 
CARUSOGiampaoloITA15.08.198020122015237.
LLOYDDanielGBR11.08.1980201020101164.
MORIManueleITA09.08.198020132017276.
BOZICBorutSLO08.08.1980201120174129.
DAVISAllanAUS27.07.198020042005284.
OROZ UGALDEJuan JoséESP11.07.198020082013478.
MARINANGELISergioITA02.07.1980200420041 
WEGMANNFabianGER20.06.198020042010760.
MARZANOMarcoITA10.06.198020082012280.
GESLINAnthonyFRA09.06.198020032010688.
GOMEZ MARCHANTEJosé AngelESP30.05.1980200520093 
HARYMaryanFRA27.05.1980200320042130.
KESSIAKOFFFredrikSWE17.05.198020122013240.
GERRANSSimonAUS16.05.1980200520161179.
LOOSLIDavidSUI08.05.198020042011453.
NUYENSNickBEL05.05.1980200720122121.
WIGGINSBradleyGBR28.04.19802006201261.
VALVERDE BELMONTEAlejandroESP25.04.198020052017104.
SCHLECKFränkLUX15.04.19802006201693.
NIEMIECPrzemyslawPOL11.04.198020132013157.
DUQUELeonardo FabioCOL10.04.198020082011353.
URTASUN PEREZPabloESP29.03.1980201120122134.
PAULINHOSergioPOR26.03.198020072016735.
KASHECHKINAndreiKAZ21.03.198020052013419.
PLAZA MOLINARubenESP29.02.198020102016612.
VELASCOIvanESP07.02.198020102011262.
IRIZAR ARANBURUMarkelESP05.02.198020112017663.
COUTOULYCédricFRA26.01.1980200620061134.
RASTGrégorySUI17.01.1980200720166101.
BAKLars YttingDAN16.01.198020112017782.
ARROYO DURANDavidESP07.01.198020052011613.
POPOVYCHYaroslavUKR04.01.19802005201288.
PINEAUJérômeFRA02.01.1980200220141310.
LE LAYDavidFRA30.12.197920082010381.
CURVERSRoyNED27.12.1979201220176116.
FLORENCIO CABREXavierESP26.12.197920072010346.
DUCLOS-LASSALLEHervéFRA24.12.1979200820081 
ROGERSMichaelAUS20.12.1979200320151110.
ENGOULVENTJimmyFRA07.12.1979200420125138.
LANCASTERBrettAUS15.11.1979200720136127.
HERVECédricFRA14.11.1979200720081 
BALLANAlessandroITA06.11.197920062010567.
MURAVYEVDmitriyKAZ02.11.1979200920134129.
EDALEINEChristopheFRA01.11.1979200220043100.
QUINZIATOManuelITA30.10.197920052015980.
KUCHYNSKIAleksandrBLR27.10.197920102010186.
KUSCHYNSKIAleksandrBLR27.10.197920072013589.
HERRERO LLORENTEDavidESP18.10.1979200520051 
PASAMONTES RODRIGUEZLuisESP02.10.197920092009139.
SCARPONIMicheleITA25.09.197922.04.201720042015424.
ASTARLOZA CHAURREAUMikelESP19.09.19792003201399.
BERNUCCILorenzoITA15.09.197920052005162.
LANGSebastianGER15.09.197920042011765.
BICHOTFreddyFRA09.09.1979200720082102.
WILLEMSFrederikBEL08.09.197920072013573.
DEVOLDERStijnBEL29.08.197920082015383.
BELLOTTIFrancescoITA06.08.1979201020101122.
CALZATISylvainFRA01.07.197920042009534.
CHAVANELSylvainFRA30.06.1979200120171720.
JOLYSébastienFRA25.06.1979200420094106.
VOECKLERThomasFRA22.06.197920032017154.
FISCHERMuriloBRA16.06.197920072013376.
MUÑOZ BAÑÓNDavidESP09.06.1979200320031139.
CHARTEAUAnthonyFRA04.06.197920042011544.
CHEULAGiampaoloITA23.05.197920072008288.
BUFFAZMickaëlFRA21.05.1979201120111131.
KESSLERMatthiasGER16.05.197920032006449.
RODRIGUEZ OLIVERJoaquimESP12.05.19792010201653.
BERTOGLIATIRubensSUI09.05.197920012008492.
PORTALNicolasFRA23.04.197920032008657.
GADRETJohnFRA22.04.197920072014619.
SERPA PEREZJosé RodolfoCOL17.04.197920132015321.
CARRARAMatteoITA25.03.197920082008136.
PATEDannyUSA24.03.197920082014495.
CAMANO ORTUZARIkerESP14.03.197920042008426.
SCHEIRLINCKXStafBEL12.03.1979200720092123.
KRIVTSOVYuriyUKR07.02.197920032012485.
CASARSandyFRA02.02.1979200220121112.
NOVAL GONZALEZBenjaminESP23.01.197920042013766.
ZABRISKIEDavidUSA12.01.197920052012774.
KOPPDavidGER05.01.1979200620061 
TANKINKBramNED03.12.197820052015940.
FÉDRIGOPierrickFRA30.11.1978200320151129.
GUTIERREZ PALACIOSJosé-IvanESP27.11.1978200020131022.
SABALIAUSKASMariusLTU15.11.197820042004142.
FLICKINGERAndyFRA04.11.197820022003239.
VERDUGO MARCOTEGUIGorkaESP04.11.197820062012725.
COOKEBadenAUS12.10.1978200220126117.
ELMIGERMartinSUI23.09.197820042016771.
LOBATO ELVIRARubenESP01.09.197820062008246.
TRAMPUSCHGerhardtAUT11.08.197820022002163.
PEREZ SANCHEZFranciscoESP22.07.197820072008172.
SCHRECKStephanGER15.07.197820052005186.
MERCADO MARTINJuan MiguelESP08.07.197820032008436.
KIRCHENKimLUX03.07.19782004200957.
CASPERJimmyFRA28.05.1978199920087138.
PETROVEvgeniRUS25.05.197820032005338.
LAMOULLERLoicFRA16.05.1978200120011 
MARTINEZ DE ESTEBANEgoiESP15.05.197820042012917.
ZABALLA GUTIERREZConstantinoESP15.05.1978200220052116.
MANZANO RUANOJesusESP12.05.1978200320031 
COLOM MASAntonioESP11.05.1978200720081 
WEGELIUSCharlesGBR26.04.197820072010345.
SCHOLZRonnyGER24.04.197820042008553.
HAYMANMathewAUS20.04.1978201420173 
PAGLIARINI MENDONCALucianoBRA18.04.1978200220052 
HULSMANSKevinBEL11.04.1978200520051 
DANIELSONTomUSA13.03.19782011201339.
BECKEDanielGER12.03.1978200320053145.
SZMYDSylvesterPOL12.03.197820082012426.
FRITSCHNicolasFRA19.02.197820032005278.
TALABARDONSébastienFRA16.02.1978200120011126.
SANCHEZ GONZALEZSamuelESP05.02.19782002201574.
FÖRSTERRobertGER27.01.1978200520083116.
MENCHOVDenisRUS25.01.197820012012113.
HUSHOVDThorNOR18.01.1978200120111168.
PELLIZOTTIFrancoITA15.01.197820032009337.
BERTAGNOLLILeonardoITA08.01.1978200320112 
GUTIERREZ CATALUNAJosé-IgnacioESP01.12.197720032003141.
BASSOIvanITA26.11.19772001201592.
TJALLINGIIMaartenNED05.11.197720102012399.
NOZAL VEGAIsidroESP18.10.197720022004338.
CORTINOVISAlessandroITA11.10.197720022008398.
WILSONMatthewAUS01.10.1977200320042144.
GONZALEZ LARRANAGAGorkaESP28.09.1977200220021 
NOCENTINIRinaldoITA25.09.197720092010214.
FLECHA GIANNONIJuan-AntonioESP17.09.1977200320131073.
HASELBACHERRenéAUT15.09.1977200320042 
MAYO DIEZIbanESP19.08.19772002200866.
VOGONDYNicolasFRA08.08.197720012010719.
PEREZ FERNANDEZSantiagoESP05.08.197720022004249.
PEREIRO SIOOscarESP03.08.19772004200961.
LAURENTChristophe (2)FRA26.07.1977200420062126.
PEREZ ARRIETAAitorESP24.07.197720102010182.
HOSTELeifBEL17.07.1977200720082110.
TIRALONGOPaoloITA08.07.197720062016549.
CALCAGNIPatrickSUI05.07.1977200620061129.
LEUKEMANSBjornBEL01.07.1977201120111 
LÖWIKGerbenNED29.06.1977200520051 
FURLANAngeloITA21.06.1977200320093 
ENGELSAddyNED16.06.197720022011294.
NURITDINOVRafaelUZB12.06.1977200520051147.
ZAMPIERISteveSUI04.06.197720032005287.
PÉRAUDJean-ChristopheFRA22.05.19772011201552.
LANDALUZE INTXAURRAGAInigoESP09.05.197720032008543.
TUFTSveinCAN09.05.1977201320153131.
BRANDTChristopheBEL06.05.197720022008635.
HUNTERRobertRSA22.04.197720012012997.
ISASI FLORESIñakiESP20.04.197720052010571.
ARRIZABALAGA AGUIRREGorkaESP14.04.1977200220021142.
VALJAVECTadejSLO13.04.197720062008310.
VICIOSO ARCOSAngelESP13.04.197720032016464.
ZUBELDIA AGUIRREHaimarESP01.04.197720012017165.
FINOTFrédéricFRA20.03.1977200320042137.
ZANDIO ECHAIDEXabierESP17.03.197720032014722.
GUSTOVVolodymirUKR15.02.197720022010634.
EVANSCadelAUS14.02.19772005201391.
VAN DE WALLEJurgenBEL09.02.197720082011463.
ROBERTSLukeAUS25.01.1977200520102102.
NAZONJean-PatrickFRA18.01.1977200020054135.
PAOLINILucaITA17.01.197720032015569.
MILLARDavidGBR04.01.1977200020131255.
BODROGILaszloHUN11.12.197620022005362.
CLAINMédéricFRA29.10.1976200320031105.
CARLSTRÖMKjellFIN18.10.197620052008376.
FERRARARaffaeleITA03.10.1976200320031 
SEVILLA RIBERAOscarESP29.09.19762001200547.
ARTETXE GUEZURAGAMikelESP24.09.197620032003180.
HENDERSONGregory NZL10.09.1976201220165124.
POILVETBenoitFRA27.08.1976200320031109.
FOFONOVDmitriKAZ15.08.197620042012519.
CALVENTE CORBASManuelESP14.08.197620062006190.
FLORES GALARZAIkerESP28.07.197620012005360.
JAKSCHEJörgGER23.07.197619982005616.
TOMBAKJanekEST22.07.1976200420052153.
BRUYLANDTSDaveBEL12.07.1976200220021 
CRETSKENSWilfriedBEL10.07.1976200520062 
BOSSONIPaoloITA02.07.197620022008395.
LEFEVRELaurentFRA02.07.1976199920091034.
VANDE VELDEChristianUSA22.05.197619992013115.
MONTGOMERYSvenSUI10.05.1976200020044 
KLEMENCICZoranSLO28.04.1976200020001 
WIELINGARemmertNED27.04.1976200320031 
GARATE CEPAJuan ManuelESP24.04.197620052011621.
RIGHIDanieleITA28.03.197620052009596.
AUGERGuillaumeFRA21.03.1976200120042136.
MARTINLudovicFRA17.03.1976200420041119.
DEGANOEnricoITA11.03.1976200720081 
JIMENEZ SANCHEZEladioESP10.03.1976200120011105.
MANCEBO PEREZFranciscoESP09.03.19761999200574.
PLOUHINECSamuelFRA05.03.1976200620061 
PINOTTIMarcoITA25.02.197619992002352.
McGEEBradleyAUS24.02.197620012005583.
MATEOS PEREZRafaelESP23.02.1976200020001 
FREIRE GOMEZOscarESP15.02.197620022012870.
LATASA LASADavidESP14.02.197620022003273.
SAPAMarcinPOL10.02.1976200920091146.
BRARDFlorentFRA07.02.1976200120083100.
KROONKarstenNED29.01.1976200220125115.
BELOHVOSCIKSRaivisLAT21.01.1976199920023110.
JEGOULilianFRA20.01.197620032008397.
LASTRAS GARCIAPabloESP20.01.197620032003167.
MARTINEZMiguelFRA17.01.197620022002144.
KLIERAndreasGER15.01.1976200020103105.
JOACHIMBenoitLUX14.01.197620002002289.
DI LUCADaniloITA02.01.1976200320062 
DEANJulianNZL28.12.1975200420117107.
BARRYMichaëlCAN18.12.197520102010199.
LODERThierryFRA15.12.197519992002298.
BARTHEStéphaneFRA05.12.1975199819992 
TRENTINGuidoITA24.11.197520002003318.
DI BIASEMorenoITA05.11.1975199919991 
GARCIA RODRIGUEZFrancisco-TomasESP05.11.197519981999226.
LE BOULANGERYoannFRA04.11.197520082008174.
NIERMANNGrischaGER03.11.197520002011924.
VERMAUTSteveBEL22.10.197530.06.200420012001136.
PARRA PINTOIvanCOL15.10.197520032008343.
LANDISFloydUSA14.10.19752002200659.
VILA ERRANDONEA "Patxi" JavierESP11.10.197520062008222.
MARTINEZ TRINIDADJosé AlbertoESP10.09.1975200620061 
LUDEWIGJörgGER09.09.197520032005338.
TURICCHIAAlainITA04.09.197519981998174.
PIERIDarioITA01.09.1975200020001 
DE WOLFSteveBEL31.08.197519991999141.
CAUCCHIOLIPietroITA22.08.197520032006411.
SWEETJayAUS11.08.1975199919991 
JUFRE POUJosepESP05.08.1975200820081 
ONGARATOAlbertoITA24.07.1975200720081 
KLÖDENAndreasGER22.06.197520012013112.
GRABSCHBertGER19.06.197520042012781.
OSA EIZAGUIRREUnaiESP12.06.197520022002118.
USANO MARTINEZJulianESP03.06.1975200320031142.
GALVEZ LOPEZIsaacESP20.05.197526.11.2006200520062 
DE WAELEFabienBEL19.05.1975199920023108.
SÖRENSENNickiDAN14.05.1975200120121020.
HAUPTMANAndrejSLO05.05.1975200220032 
MONCOUTIEDavidFRA30.04.1975200020121113.
BONGIONIAlessioITA24.04.1975199819981 
SASTRE CANDILCarlosESP22.04.197520012010101.
MÜLLERMartinGER05.04.1975200820081105.
GLOMSERGerritAUT01.04.197520032005364.
COMMESSOSalvatoreITA28.03.197519992006638.
TURPINLudovicFRA22.03.197520012008544.
CAÑADA GARCIADavidESP11.03.197528.05.201620002008533.
PRADERA RODRIGUEZMikelESP06.03.197520012004458.
IVANOVSergueiRUS05.03.197519982010740.
GONZALEZ JIMENEZAitorESP27.02.197520012004345.
BOTCHAROVAlexandreRUS26.02.197520012009817.
ARVESENKurt-AsleNOR09.02.197520042009557.
HRUSKAJanCZE04.02.1975200420041117.
BACKSTEDTMagnusSWE30.01.197519982008770.
FRUTTIMatteoITA29.01.1975200120011128.
SPEZIALETTIAlessandroITA14.01.1975199820052 
BERGESStéphaneFRA09.01.1975200120022135.
KOKORINEVitaliRUS03.01.1975199719971 
AERTSMarioBEL31.12.1974199920101021.
DA CRUZCarlosFRA20.12.197419992006576.
DE GROOTBramNED18.12.197420012008699.
AUGEStéphaneFRA06.12.1974200220108115.
CIONIDario DavidITA02.12.197420032008454.
DESSELCyrilFRA29.11.19742002200957.
VANDENBROUCKEFrankBEL06.11.197412.10.200919972000250.
GWIAZDOWSKIGrzegorzPOL03.11.1974200020001106.
JENNERChristopherFRA03.11.1974200120011139.
LJUNGQVISTMarcusSWE26.10.1974199920053125.
GEROSAMauroITA09.10.1974200520051137.
HORILLO MUNOZPedroESP27.09.1974199920022107.
ATIENZA URENDEZDanielESP22.09.197420002002329.
OTXOA PALACIOSJavierESP30.08.197419992000213.
GIUNTIMassimoITA29.07.197419992005380.
VERBRUGGHERikBEL23.07.197419982008943.
TAULER LLULLAntonioESP11.07.197420002003463.
PEÑA GRISALESVictor-HugoCOL10.07.197420012006473.
MORINAnthonyFRA27.06.197419972002590.
ZBERGMarkusSUI27.06.197420002003268.
NAZONDamienFRA26.06.197419972003796.
GUTIERREZ CATALUNAJosé-EnriqueESP18.06.197420012005525.
PEREZ RODRIGUEZLuisESP16.06.197419982003429.
BRUSEGHINMarzioITA15.06.197420022009720.
BLANCO GILSantiagoESP13.06.197419972002427.
BASSONSChristopheFRA10.06.1974199919991 
NAVASDavidFRA10.06.197419991999198.
RASMUSSENMichaelDAN01.06.19742004200847.
WROLICHPeterAUT30.05.1974200420095113.
SACCHIFabioITA22.05.197419982006547.
TOSATTOMatteoITA14.05.1974199720161260.
SALMONBenoitFRA09.05.197419972008816.
LANGELLAAnthonyFRA24.04.1974199920023120.
RENIERFranckFRA11.04.197420012004485.
ANDRLERenéCZE01.04.197420032003183.
BETTINIPaoloITA01.04.197420002004448.
HORRACH RIPPOLLJoanESP27.03.197420092012274.
GUIDILeonardoITA20.03.1974199819981 
CELESTINOMirkoITA19.03.1974200420062 
GOMEZ GOZALOJosé-JavierESP18.03.197419982002359.
BOUYERFranckFRA17.03.197419962002574.
HUNTJérémyGBR12.03.1974201020101163.
VELOMarcoITA09.03.197420002008639.
HALGANDPatriceFRA02.03.197420012008730.
HINAULTSébastienFRA11.02.19741999201211111.
MIKHAILOVGuennadiRUS08.02.197420012002259.
MAZZANTILucaITA04.02.1974199919991137.
HERAS HERNANDEZRobertoESP01.02.19742000200565.
MIHOLJEVICVladimirCRO18.01.197420032003150.
MORIMassimilianoITA08.01.197419982008467.
HONDODaniloGER04.01.197420022012586.
PETACCHIAlessandroITA03.01.197420012014797.
RINEROChristopheFRA29.12.19731997200874.
DEMARBAIXSébastienBEL19.12.197319992001388.
IVANOVRuslanMDA18.12.1973200220021 
GONZALEZ CAPILLASantosESP17.12.197319982004431.
CONTRERAS CAÑOCarlos-AlbertoCOL11.12.197319982000319.
FLORES GALARZAIgorESP05.12.1973200220021153.
ULLRICHJanGER02.12.19731996200581.
DE JONGHStevenNED25.11.1973199820096123.
SCHNIDERDanielSUI23.11.197320012001166.
MOERENHOUTKoosNED05.11.197319982010734.
GONZALEZ DE GALDEANOIgorESP01.11.19732001200545.
LEIPHEIMERLeviUSA24.10.197320022012103.
LOTZMarcNED19.10.197319992004556.
KONECNYTomasCZE11.10.197320022002165.
FOISValentinoITA23.09.197328.03.200819961997252.
KIVILEVAndreiKAZ21.09.197311.03.20032000200234.
POLLACKOlafGER20.09.1973200320031 
AZEVEDOJoséPOR19.09.19732002200655.
FRIGODarioITA18.09.197319972005325.
CHRISTENSENBekimDAN17.09.1973200320031120.
VINOKOUROVAlexandreKAZ16.09.19731999201293.
OSA EIZAGUIRREAitorESP09.09.197320042004150.
DI GRANDEGiuseppeITA07.09.19731998199819.
PIOVACCARIGiusvanITA07.09.1973199719971 
RODRIGUEZFredUSA03.09.197320002008786.
BELOKI DORRONZOROJosebaESP12.08.19732000200552.
O'GRADYStuartAUS06.08.1973199720131754.
VOGELSHenk (jun)AUS31.07.197319971999299.
MAZZOLENIEddyITA29.07.197319982006513.
CASAGRANDEFilippoITA28.07.1973200020001 
ETXEBARRIA ALKORTADavidESP23.07.197319972004712.
GARZELLIStefanoITA16.07.197319992006514.
HINCAPIEGeorgeUSA29.06.1973199620121714.
SAUGRAINCyrilFRA22.06.1973199619972 
MARICHALThierryBEL13.06.1973199920055101.
ROJAS GILMarianoESP12.06.197323.06.1996199519951 
VAUGHTERSJonathanUSA10.06.1973199920024 
KJAERGAARDSteffenNOR24.05.197320002001289.
LIVINGSTONKevinUSA24.05.197319972002617.
LEON MANEFranciscoESP22.05.1973200020001124.
SAVOLDELLIPaoloITA07.05.197319962008625.
BLAUDZUNMichaelDAN30.04.197320002003345.
DEL OLMO ZENDEGITxemaESP26.04.1973200120011 
FRATTINICristianoITA17.04.1973199619961103.
CHAURREAU BERNADEZInigoESP14.04.197319972003412.
JALABERTNicolasFRA13.04.1973199720081049.
GRABSCHRalfGER07.04.1973200620083102.
CASAGRANDAStefanoITA23.03.1973199820043 
NAPOLITANOMassimilianoITA13.03.1973199919991134.
VERHEYENGeertBEL10.03.197319982001420.
PIIL STORMJakobDAN09.03.1973200120044113.
VAINSTEINSRomansLAT03.03.197320002003382.
VAN HEESWIJKMaxNED02.03.1973200020012103.
HAMILTONTylerUSA01.03.19731997200484.
ORIOLChristopheFRA28.02.197319992003467.
WUYTSPeterBEL24.02.1973199919991112.
GAUMONTPhilippeFRA22.02.197317.05.2013199720033124.
DE LOS ANGELES SEGUIJuan-JoséESP21.02.197319971999355.
VALOTIGianlucaITA16.02.197319971997186.
WADECKIPiotrPOL11.02.197320012002243.
RUBIERA VIGILJosé-LuisESP27.01.197320012006619.
STANGELJGorazdSLO27.01.197320052005187.
DE BENIFedericoITA23.01.1973199819981 
HOJFrankDAN04.01.1973200020001100.
TRENTIGuidoUSA27.12.1972200520051139.
MOOSAlexandreSUI22.12.197220052006242.
FERNANDEZ BUSTINZABingenESP15.12.197220022009279.
LUTTENBERGERPeterAUT13.12.19721996200355.
ROUXLaurentFRA03.12.197219962001423.
CARDENAS RAVALOFélix RafaelCOL24.11.197220012008361.
ETXEBARRIA ARANAUnaiVEN21.11.197220012006688.
MORENICristianITA21.11.197220022008344.
SALMERONGinesESP15.11.1972199919991 
PERRAUDEAUOlivierFRA09.11.1972200020012127.
DIAZ JUSTORafaelESP08.11.197219981999258.
BOTERO ETCHEVERRYSantiagoCOL27.10.19722000200564.
ANDRIOTTODarioITA25.10.1972200320031144.
MARTIN PERDIGUEROMiguel AngelESP14.10.1972200620061 
REBOLLOJose-LuisESP08.10.197219991999175.
CASERO MORENOAngel-LuisESP27.09.19721997200365.
SERRANO RODRIGUEZMarcos-AntonioESP08.09.19721998200589.
SECCHIARIFrancescoITA24.08.1972199920042143.
MERCKXAxelBEL18.08.197219982008910.
TEUTENBERGSvenGER18.08.197220012001180.
SERPELLINIMarcoITA14.08.197219942002555.
GARCIA ACOSTAJosé VicenteESP04.08.1972199720081253.
NARDELLODanieleITA02.08.19721997200587.
BENETEAUWalterFRA28.07.197220002006742.
MONDINIGianpaoloITA15.07.197219991999181.
LAUKKAJoonaFIN30.06.197219971998235.
DELLA VEDOVAMarcoITA27.06.1972199619961 
McEWENRobbieAUS24.06.1972199720101289.
BARANOWSKIDariuszPOL22.06.197219972004512.
CREPALDIMircoITA11.06.197219972000475.
SCHIAVINASamueleITA05.06.197226.10.2016199819981 
BRASIRossanoITA03.06.197219951999582.
BOOGERDMichaelNED28.05.197219962008125.
COLOMBOGabrieleITA11.05.197219951999251.
GUIDIFabrizioITA13.04.1972199820032103.
TRAVERSONIMarioITA12.04.197219961998395.
AGGIANOElioITA15.03.197219991999192.
LOPEZ DE MUNAINAlbertoESP12.03.197220012003277.
GATESNickAUS10.03.1972200320042 
CASTRESANA DEL VALAngelESP29.02.1972200120011103.
BOVENJanNED28.02.1972200020001 
SCHMIDTTorstenGER18.02.1972199720032136.
CASSANIEnricoITA15.02.1972200020023124.
VAN BONLéonNED28.01.1972199420051063.
STEINHAUSERTobiasGER27.01.197219962005381.
VAN HYFTEPaulBEL19.01.197219962002664.
HERNANDEZ BERTRANJaime JavierESP18.01.197219992000297.
RUMSASRaimundasLTU14.01.19722002200213.
BESSYFrédéricFRA09.01.197219992005542.
SIVAKOVAlexeiRUS07.01.197219982001387.
LEBRETONLylianFRA06.01.197219981999241.
TRASTOUROlivierFRA30.12.1971200120011 
BLIJLEVENSJeroenNED29.12.1971199520016126.
POZZIOscarITA27.12.197119982002332.
VANSEVENANTWimBEL23.12.1971200420085139.
JULICHBobbyUSA18.11.19711997200693.
PASCUAL RODRIGUEZJavierESP14.11.197119972002433.
LARSENNicolai-BoDAN10.11.197120002001299.
HORNERChristopherUSA23.10.197120052014710.
GUESDONFrédéricFRA14.10.197119962004867.
McRAEWilliam-ChannUSA11.10.1971200020001 
PIEPOLILeonardoITA29.09.197119962008614.
VAN DE WOUWERKurtBEL24.09.197119982003511.
BERNARDJérômeFRA21.09.1971200120022102.
ArmstrongLanceUSA18.09.19711993201013 
SCHAFFRATHJanGER17.09.1971199919991136.
VOIGTJensGER17.09.1971199820141728.
CAMENZINDOscarSUI12.09.197119961997212.
STEELSTomBEL02.09.197119972002685.
GOUGOTFabriceFRA31.08.197119972000342.
BALDINGERDirkGER27.08.1971199519962 
SIMONIGilbertoITA25.08.197119952006517.
SHEFERAleksanderKAZ20.08.1971199820022 
SALVATOCristianITA18.08.197119961996194.
SIMEONIFilippoITA17.08.197119982004255.
PRETOTArnaudFRA16.08.1971199720012105.
PERONAndreaITA14.08.197119932004810.
REBELLINDavideITA09.08.197119972003258.
BERTOLINIAlessandroITA27.07.1971199420056113.
LODANicolaITA27.07.197119952003599.
CASAROTTODavideITA19.07.1971200220021149.
MATTANNicoBEL17.07.197119962002422.
JOHANSENAllanDAN14.07.1971200020001119.
GARCIA ALONSOMarcelinoESP27.06.1971199720014121.
ARRIETA LUJAMBIOJosé LuisESP15.06.1971199620091028.
TARTAGGIAGiuseppeITA15.06.197119971997197.
HUSERRolfSUI05.06.1971199919991118.
RAULTDominiqueFRA02.06.197119971999283.
BELTRAN MARTINEZManuelESP28.05.197119972008911.
BROGNARAAndreaITA26.05.1971199720022119.
TOTSCHNIGGeorgAUT25.05.19711995200687.
ZBERGBeatSUI10.05.197119942006911.
MAGNIENEmmanuelFRA07.05.197119942002796.
PISTORERobertoITA02.05.1971199619982 
VALOTIPaoloITA19.04.1971200420041 
MOREAUChristopheFRA12.04.197119962010154.
PASCUAL LLORENTEJavierESP30.03.197119992003427.
RITTSELMartinSWE28.03.1971200020001108.
HEULOTStéphaneFRA20.03.197119962001613.
BUSCHORPhilippSUI12.03.1971199719971137.
WESEMANNSteffenGER11.03.197119992002473.
KNAVENServaisNED06.03.197119962005990.
GENTYLaurentFRA03.03.1971199619972101.
FERNANDEZ GINESManuelESP25.02.197119961999216.
DELRIEUDavidFRA20.02.197119972000283.
FLEISCHERThomasGER20.02.1971199619961 
AUGERLudovicFRA17.02.1971199720014111.
ANTIJean-FrançoisFRA13.02.1971199719971 
JIMENEZ SASTREJosé-MariaESP06.02.197106.12.20031996200048.
FORNACIARIPaoloITA02.02.197119962003579.
PETITORobertoITA01.02.1971199419952 
CERIOLIIvanITA26.01.1971199619961121.
BOBRIKVladislavRUS06.01.197119941998262.
CEREZO PERALESFranciscoESP06.01.197119992001247.
SOLAUN SOLANACesarESP29.12.197019981999239.
ODRIOZOLA MUGARZAJonESP26.12.197019972001447.
PADRNOSPavelCZE17.12.197019972006865.
PLANCKAERTJoBEL16.12.1970199719971 
SGNAOLINDanieleITA22.11.197019971997172.
VAN BONDTGeertBEL18.11.1970200020001118.
FERRARIDiegoITA17.11.197019981998176.
NELISSENDannyNED10.11.197019931997384.
AUSLauriEST04.11.197020.07.2003199720002124.
GORINIGianlucaITA18.10.1970199519951110.
BENITEZ ESBRIFranciscoESP13.10.197019971998271.
FAGNINIGian MatteoITA11.10.1970199520048101.
FINCATOMarcoITA06.10.197019961999330.
BROZYNAThomasPOL19.09.197020012001121.
PUMAROmarVEN18.09.1970199619961105.
ROUSDidierFRA18.09.1970199420061311.
CASAGRANDEFrancescoITA14.09.19701997200136.
PICCOLIMarianoITA11.09.197019961999250.
PONTIERFrédéricFRA01.09.1970199619961 
DEKKERErikNED21.08.1970199420061251.
VASSEURCédricFRA18.08.1970199620081024.
CASARTELLIFabioITA16.08.197018.07.1995199419952 
EDO ALSINAAngelESP04.08.197019941995296.
BELLIWladimirITA25.07.19701995200259.
DERAMEPascalFRA25.07.197019972000484.
PEÑA CACERESMiguel-AngelESP08.07.197019982000343.
ZABELErikGER07.07.1970199420081443.
GONTCHARSergejUKR03.07.197020022006352.
PLAZA ROMERODavidESP03.07.197020002003222.
FORCONIRiccardoITA13.06.197019982000346.
BIANCHICarlo-MarinoITA12.06.1970199819981 
JANXavierFRA12.06.197019982001376.
BERZINEvgueniRUS03.06.197019951998420.
BARTOLIMicheleITA27.05.197019962004519.
MARTIN VELASCOAntonioESP24.05.197011.02.199419931993112.
ZARRABEITIA URANGAMikelESP14.05.1970199719971 
NELISSENWilfriedBEL05.05.1970199219954 
TALMANTGillesFRA27.04.1970199519973104.
GONTCHENKOVAlexanderUKR14.04.197019941997496.
GARCIA MARQUINADavidESP11.04.1970199819981 
BIASCISimoneITA06.04.1970199619961126.
HAMBURGERBoDAN05.04.197019932000813.
ZANETTEDenisITA23.03.197010.01.2003199519951 
APOLLONIOMassimoITA21.03.1970200020022102.
VIERHOUTENAartNED19.03.197019982004388.
GOUBERTStéphaneFRA13.03.1970199920091016.
CAMINClaudioITA04.03.1970199619961 
PEERSChrisBEL03.03.1970200020001 
GUERINIGiuseppeITA14.02.1970199620061020.
BOSCARDINBrunoITA02.02.197019931996380.
MILESIMarcoITA30.01.197019952003385.
OLANO MANZANOAbrahamESP22.01.19701993200284.
VAN PETEGEMPeterBEL18.01.1970199619983102.
PANTANIMarcoITA13.01.197014.02.20041994200051.
GONZALEZ DE GALDEANOAlvaroESP03.01.197019992003424.
HOFFMANTristanNED01.01.1970199520003117.
AGNOLUTTOChristopheFRA06.12.196919972002531.
BOURQUENOUDPierreSUI21.11.1969200320042130.
BOUVARDGillesFRA30.10.196919952004453.
APARICIO VILAVicenteESP14.09.196919941996321.
BRIGNOLIErmannoITA31.08.196919982000259.
POITSCHKEEnricoGER23.08.1969200720081131.
BAGUETSergeBEL18.08.196909.02.201719932003585.
AGUIRRE CABRERAJulio-CesarCOL15.07.196919951996281.
ARTUNGHIMarcoITA12.07.196919931999491.
CUESTA LOPEZ DE CASTROInigoESP03.06.196919962009749.
BORDENAVEPhilippeFRA04.03.196919981998130.
BARBEROSergioITA17.01.1969199519993124.
BETTINMauroITA21.12.196819951996299.
ORTEGON DUARTEJulio-CesarCOL02.12.1968199219921125.
JALABERTLaurentFRA30.11.196819912002114.
JEKERFabianSUI28.11.196819921999457.
BOURGEOTJean-PierreFRA25.11.196819931996467.
FRASERGordonCAN19.11.1968199719971 
SIMONFrançoisFRA28.10.196819932002106.
SIERRA SEPULVEDALeonardoVEN10.10.196819931995234.
MÖLLERClaus-MichaelDAN03.10.196820042004170.
FAUDOTChristopheFRA27.09.1968200020001 
MONCASSINFrédéricFRA26.09.1968199319985106.
OZERSKasparLAT15.09.1968199519962 
MENGINChristopheFRA03.09.1968199520061148.
BORTOLAMIGianlucaITA28.08.196819932005713.
SVORADAJanSVK28.08.1968199320028103.
BOARDMANChrisGBR26.08.196819941999639.
ALDAGRolfGER25.08.1968199220041038.
DIAZ RODRIGUEZAntonio-MiguelESP24.08.1968199019901138.
AUDEHMGerdGER14.08.196819931994228.
LIESEThomasGER10.08.1968200320031136.
GARCIA CAMACHOIgnacioESP04.08.1968199419941 
BORGHERESISimoneITA01.08.196819982000252.
MAIGNANGillesFRA30.07.196819972001481.
GONZALEZ PICOJosé-Jaime "Chepe"COL28.07.196819961997296.
LANFRANCHIPaoloITA25.07.196819941999414.
GUALDIMirkoITA07.07.196819961997243.
ZÜLLEAlexSUI05.07.19681992200092.
BRAMATIDavideITA28.06.196819932004696.
DE LAS CUEVASArmandFRA26.06.196819921995362.
KRIEGERDominikGER25.06.196819911992253.
SANDSTODMichaelDAN23.06.1968200020022 
BALDATOFabioITA13.06.196819952004863.
INDURAIN LARRAYAPrudencioESP09.06.196819931999458.
DOTTIFaustoITA07.06.1968199519951 
VOSKAMPBartNED06.06.196819942000698.
PERONADavideITA04.06.196819941996346.
FINCOCarloITA27.05.1968199619972129.
CORTINOVISStefanoITA25.05.1968199319931 
OUTSCHAKOVSergueiUKR11.05.196819931998663.
DAVYThomasFRA01.05.196819941995221.
RINCON QUINTANAOlivieroCOL24.04.196819931998316.
VAN DE LAERJimBEL11.04.196819921995424.
ROSSIRemoITA10.04.1968199319942111.
ESPEJO RUIZAntonioESP05.04.1968199019901155.
BROCHARDLaurentFRA26.03.1968199320061218.
GALLETTIAlessioITA26.03.196815.06.200519941995283.
CEPELEArunasLTU13.03.196819921992132.
GARMENDIA ARBILLAAitorESP03.03.196819922003635.
GARCIA CASASFélixESP29.02.196819962003414.
CHANTEURPascalFRA09.02.196819932001726.
BOUWMANSEddyNED30.01.196819921995314.
SCINTOLucaITA28.01.1968199719971120.
ESCARTIN COTIFernandoESP24.01.19681992200093.
RICO LIZARAZOEfraimCOL03.12.1967199219921 
LELLIMassimilianoITA02.12.1967199120031114.
CATTAIStefanoITA29.11.196719961999222.
MEIERRolandSUI22.11.19671998200037.
ZAMANACezaryPOL14.11.1967199419941100.
RADAELLIMauroITA10.11.196719952002496.
VERSTREPENJohanBEL21.10.1967199920012130.
ROCHELawrenceIRL15.10.1967199119911153.
ZAINAEnricoITA27.09.196719912000538.
TETERIOUKAndreiKAZ20.09.196719971998220.
LAFISMichel (Michael)SWE19.09.196720002000178.
ROSADO CABALLEROJesusESP02.09.1967199019901152.
CAPELLEChristopheFRA15.08.1967199320016115.
DOJWAJean-PhilippeFRA07.08.196719931997315.
WÜSTMarcelGER06.08.1967199220002 
PALETTIMicheleITA01.08.1967199319931 
COPPOLILLOMicheleITA17.07.1967199919991 
UREA PULIDOJoseESP06.07.196719901990189.
MARTINEZ TORRESMiguel-AngelESP28.06.196719901993429.
BARONTIAlessandroITA04.06.1967199619992112.
GUERRICAGOITIAEnriqueESP03.06.1967199119911143.
CARUSORobertoITA23.05.1967199819981 
CAMARGO OCHOAAngelCOL22.05.196719941995255.
DE VRIESGerritNED13.05.196719901997734.
GONZALEZ ARRIETARamonESP12.05.196719921995432.
OLIVEIRA BOGAJose-ManuelESP05.05.1967199119911148.
MULDERSRobNED07.04.196728.01.1998199319942116.
ALDANONDO LUZURIAQAXabierESP06.04.1967199219921116.
CITTERIOGiuseppeITA27.03.1967199319952 
CIPOLLINIMarioITA22.03.1967199220048 
SIERRA AGUERRORobertoESP21.03.196719921998541.
BUENAHORA GUTIERREZHernanCOL18.03.196719941999610.
PIEROBONGianlucaITA02.03.1967199719971133.
CAPELLELudovicBEL27.02.1967200120011 
KASPUTISArturasLTU26.02.196719922000544.
PINERO GALLEGOFernandoESP22.02.196719921992160.
MARTIN MARTINEZJuan-CarlosESP17.02.196719921993264.
SCIANDRIMaximilianGBR15.02.196719901998747.
DURANDJackyFRA10.02.1967199220021065.
MADOUASLaurentFRA08.02.196719932000812.
MEJIA CASTRILLÓNAlvaroCOL19.01.19671990199564.
DONATIMassimoITA18.01.196719952002450.
FRATTINIFrancescoITA18.01.196719951998477.
POLITANOAntonioITA17.01.1967199519951 
URIARTE ZUBEROJosé-RamonESP12.01.196719921996549.
COLOMBOLucaITA26.12.1966199719971 
RUNKELDieterSUI21.12.1966199319931131.
CASTELBLANCO ROMEROJoaquimCOL15.12.196619961999237.
LECCHIAngeloITA13.12.1966199519972 
VEENSTRAWiebrenNED08.12.1966198819912157.
JUSDADO IBANEZJuanESP07.12.1966198919891131.
ARROYO ROSALESMiguelMEX06.12.196619941997348.
MIRANDACarmeloESP02.12.196619951996257.
HVASTIJAMartinSLO30.11.1966200220042128.
SUNDERLANDScottAUS28.11.196619962004296.
ARNOULDDominiqueFRA19.11.196619911996448.
VIRENQUERichardFRA19.11.196619922004122.
CHIESAMarioITA17.11.196619921996592.
MINALINicolaITA10.11.1966199419995122.
BOTTARODarioITA05.11.196619941996379.
PESCHELUweGER04.11.1966200320042125.
MEIERArminSUI03.11.196619982000331.
RODRIGUES GOMESOrlandoPOR21.10.196619962000433.
VIDAL MARTINEZJosé-AngelESP21.10.196619952002850.
ZHDANOVDimitriRUS20.10.196619911994438.
GUSMEROLIRobertoITA18.10.196619901991276.
LAMOURClaudeFRA18.10.1966199719992117.
CUEFFStéphaneFRA14.10.1966199719971138.
MAGALHAES AZEVEDOWenderleyBRA08.10.196628.03.2006199419941 
ANDREUFrankieUSA26.09.196619922000958.
RICHMichaelGER23.09.1966200320052130.
KOZLITINEOlegKAZ22.09.1966199319962 
VIRVALEIXDidierFRA21.09.196619911991150.
DESBIENSLaurentFRA16.09.196619932001761.
LAURENTThierryFRA13.09.196619901996579.
PIZIKSArvisLAT12.09.196619952002491.
GUAZZINIGérardFRA11.09.1966199419941 
FERRIGATOAndreaITA01.09.196619931998446.
ROBINJean-CyrilFRA27.08.196619922004116.
KOERTSJansNED24.08.1966200020001 
STRAZZERMassimoITA17.08.1966199719971 
LINOPascalFRA13.08.196619902001105.
DIAZ DE OTAZULuis-MariaESP11.08.1966199519951 
BÖLTSUdoGER10.08.196619922003129.
DELIONGillesFRA05.08.196619901995415.
LEBLANCLucFRA04.08.19661990199874.
VAN HOOYDONCKEdwigBEL04.08.1966198919946101.
PEREZ GARCIALuisESP23.07.196619921992141.
KIRSIPUUJaanEST17.07.19661993200512 
MANZONIMarioITA14.07.1966199519951 
MANINChristopheFRA12.07.196619921994264.
LEDANOISYvonFRA05.07.196619921995330.
MAGNUSSONGlennSWE05.07.196620002000191.
DE CLERCQPeterBEL02.07.196619901995682.
GELFILucaITA21.06.196603.01.2009199619961 
LOMBARDIGiovanniITA20.06.1966199520064103.
LAISEKA JAIORobertoESP17.06.196620012003318.
TROUBINEAlexandreURS08.06.1966199019901126.
CORDESTomNED30.05.1966199319931118.
VAN DEN AKKERJohnNED30.05.196619931993180.
JONKERPatrickAUS25.05.196619941999512.
MEINERT-NIELSENPeterDAN24.05.196619921999545.
MARTINELLIGianvitoITA23.05.1966199419941 
CABELLO LUQUEFranciscoESP20.05.196619942002687.
DUFAUXLaurentSUI20.05.196619922004114.
GOUVENOUThierryFRA14.05.196619942001759.
MASDUPUYJean-LucFRA14.05.1966199619961129.
THIBOUTBrunoFRA08.05.196619941996355.
TAFIAndreaITA07.05.196619932002639.
RODRIGUEZ GARCIAJosé-LuisESP30.04.196619901998292.
HUNDERTMARKKaiGER25.04.1966199919991110.
KOKKELKORENMartinNED14.04.1966199219921118.
LARA GALINDOMarioESP08.04.1966199019901 
MAURI PRATMelchorESP08.04.19661989199886.
DJAVANIANViatcheslavRUS05.04.196619971998281.
GOTTIIvanITA28.03.19661995200255.
PREVITALISergioITA27.03.1966199619961 
STUMPFRemigGER25.03.1966199119922 
FINARosarioITA23.03.1966199419952 
MICHAELSENLarsDAN13.03.1966199519993116.
FURLANGiorgioITA09.03.196619941997258.
BEZAULTLaurentFRA08.03.196619891989143.
DE CLERCQMarioBEL05.03.1966199219953 
DE CLERCQHansBEL03.03.1966200220032145.
WAUTERSMarcBEL23.02.1966199220051343.
KONYSHEVDimitriRUS18.02.196619901999625.
SEIGNEUREddyFRA15.02.196619942004751.
LEYSENBartBEL10.02.196619982001392.
TONKOVPavelRUS09.02.1966199419993 
WILLEMSLudwigBEL07.02.1966199119911150.
EKIMOVVjatceslavRUS04.02.1966199020061518.
JÄRMANNRolfSUI31.01.196619911997754.
FARAZIJNPeterBEL27.01.196619932004819.
DEN BAKKERMaartenNED26.01.196619922001933.
ZANINIStefanoITA23.01.196619962005773.
NOEAndreaITA15.01.196620032004274.
DELPHISJean-PierreFRA12.01.1966199319931108.
FOUCACHONRenéFRA06.01.1966199519951 
VAN DEN ABBEELEFrankBEL03.01.196619911991190.
TEYSSIERFrancisqueFRA02.01.1966199619961 
BRUYEREBrunoBEL31.12.1965198819881 
KAPPESAndreasGER23.12.196519881992565.
SPRUCHZbigniewPOL13.12.1965199319993 
MOREELSSammieBEL27.11.1965199119953100.
RONCANCIOJoseCOL22.11.1965198919891 
ALONSO MONJEMarinoESP16.11.196519901998961.
RODRIGUEZ SERNANelsonCOL16.11.196519901995416.
CARDENAS ORDUZHenryCOL30.10.196519881991343.
MUSEEUWJohanBEL13.10.1965198820011150.
FIDANZAGiovanniITA27.09.1965198919956103.
PHILIPOTFabriceFRA24.09.196519891992414.
LILHOLTSorenDAN22.09.196519881992585.
MASSIRodolfoITA17.09.1965199019982156.
MAULEÓN UNSAINFrancisco-JavierESP16.09.196519911998619.
FARFAN PULIDOJosé MartinCOL21.08.1965199019901 
VERDONCKRudyBEL07.08.196519911995398.
MOREAUFrancisFRA21.07.1965199019967113.
ROSCIOLIFabioITA18.07.196519921998479.
FARESINGianniITA16.07.196519931999311.
RUEGérardFRA07.07.196519891997810.
TEBALDIValerioITA02.07.196519881993589.
PELLICIOLIOscarITA01.07.196519941999515.
TOLHOEKPatrickNED26.06.196519891990299.
KNICKMANRoyUSA23.06.1965198819892 
VERMEYMarcoNED11.06.1965199419941 
POULNIKOVVladimirUKR06.06.196519911996510.
BISHOPAndyUSA26.05.1965198819924116.
JEMISONMartyUSA18.05.196519971998248.
SALIGARIMarcoITA18.05.196519961997272.
BEUKERRenéNED15.05.1965198819892135.
MANTOVANMarioITA08.05.1965199319942 
HEYNDERICKXJean-PierreBEL05.05.1965198819902148.
VILLANUEVA ORIHUELAJose-LuisESP28.04.1965199119911 
FONTANELLIFabianoITA24.04.196519942000472.
STEVENHAAGENPeterNED24.04.196519861991529.
LIETTIMarcoITA20.04.1965199119964 
SÖRENSENRolfDAN20.04.196519912001719.
ALONSO CASADOEnriqueESP16.04.196519921992131.
PALACIO NAVARROWilliamCOL27.03.196519891992316.
PASSERACamilloITA24.03.196519891991294.
PULIDO DÍASWilliamCOL23.02.196519901990170.
DAHLBERGNathanNZL22.02.1965198819892144.
CHIURATOAndreaITA07.02.1965199219921112.
CAMARGO GONZALEZAlbertoCOL03.02.196519871992418.
MAASSENFransNED27.01.196519881995864.
CASTANO BETANCURTHectorCOL23.01.1965199519951 
TALENJohnNED18.01.1965198819944117.
FONDRIESTMaurizioITA15.01.196519911996415.
SIBONIMarcelloITA06.01.196519902000541.
SWARTStephenNZL05.01.1965198719953109.
SAITOVAsiateURS01.01.1965199019901 
HEPPNERJensGER23.12.196419922001910.
QUEVEDO SALAZARFernandoESP17.12.1964199119922130.
CONTIRobertoITA16.12.196419902000116.
LEPROUXDenisFRA16.12.196419981998139.
DE LA CRUZ MARTINEZRoqueESP13.12.196419871990352.
DIAZ ZABALAHerminioESP12.12.196419881998935.
BALLERINIFrancoITA11.12.196407.02.201019921998361.
CALCATERRAGiuseppeITA09.12.1964199019995118.
HARMELINGRobNED04.12.1964199119943158.
ALONSO CALLEJAJuan-CarlosESP04.11.1964198219821122.
ROBEETPatrickBEL19.10.196419891990236.
DIERCKXSENSLudoBEL14.10.1964199920023108.
KUUMJaanusNOR02.10.196426.08.199819881989224.
SANTAROMITAMauro-AntonioITA18.09.196419901994465.
ROOSENLucBEL17.09.196419861994627.
SCHUREREddyNED12.09.1964198919913132.
PARRA PINTOHumbertoCOL03.09.1964198919891 
TORRES TOLEDANORobertoESP29.08.1964199419941 
BRUYNEELJohanBEL23.08.19641990199867.
VONAFrancoITA20.08.196419891995511.
CASTILLO RAMIREZJuan-CarlosCOL19.08.196425.11.199319871990236.
AMPLERUweGER11.08.196419901992332.
SANDERSGillesFRA09.08.196419871989328.
SCIREAMarioITA07.08.196419892000998.
PEDERSENAtleDAN29.07.1964199119911 
RIBEIROMauroBRA19.07.196419911991147.
INDURAIN LARRAYAMiguelESP16.07.196419851996121.
HERVEPascalFRA13.07.196419942000612.
PEETERSWilfriedBEL10.07.196419891998968.
BADOLATOEttoreITA28.06.1964198919891 
DUCH BALLESTERJavierESP23.06.1964199119911122.
TIMMISAdrianGBR20.06.196419871987170.
BOUVATIERPhilippeFRA12.06.196419861989432.
GOROSPE ARTABERubenESP01.06.1964198719871 
SIEMONSJanNED26.05.1964198619925120.
SKIBBYJesperDAN21.05.1964198720001129.
GIUPPONIFlavioITA09.05.1964199019901 
ROESPeterBEL04.05.196419871992393.
NIJBOERErwinNED02.05.196419861994599.
JAKOBSGertNED29.04.1964198719935127.
MARTINEZ MATEYRicardoESP23.04.1964198819881 
VAN ITTERBEECKBenjaminBEL16.04.1964199119911 
BERGAMOMarcoITA12.04.1964198819881109.
CAPIOTJohanBEL12.04.1964198719946 
VAN ORSOUWMarcNED12.04.196419861991476.
PEDERSENPerDAN05.04.196419891993485.
RIISBjarneDAN03.04.19641989199891.
BREUKINKEricNED01.04.196419871997113.
PILLONLaurentFRA31.03.196419901997551.
VARGAS RESTREPOOscar de JesusCOL23.03.196419871992424.
RONDON VASQUEZAbelardoCOL18.03.196419861993612.
GIANETTIMauroSUI16.03.196419891997561.
RICHARDPascalSUI16.03.196419881996623.
LOUVIOTPhilippeFRA14.03.196419891994644.
GARNIERFrédéricFRA11.03.1964198819881108.
HENNChristianGER11.03.196419931998576.
ANTEQUERA ALABAUFranciscoESP09.03.196419861992594.
ELLIAlbertoITA09.03.196419902000117.
VANZELLAFlavioITA04.03.196419921997641.
ALCALA GALLEGOSRaulMEX03.03.19641986199498.
ABDOUJAPAROVDjamolidineUZB28.02.196419901997856.
BUGNOGianniITA14.02.19641988199582.
ARRASWimBEL07.02.1964198619861 
CASADOPhilippeFRA01.02.196421.01.199519881993487.
ZANATTAStefanoITA28.01.1964198819934104.
LANCEPascalFRA23.01.196419901997551.
BOGERSJohnNED03.01.1964198719871 
LAVAINNEChristopheFRA22.12.196319851991740.
MORENO REBOLLOPabloESP19.12.1963199019901124.
MONTOYA ALARCONJesusESP04.12.196319911996469.
BOYEREricFRA02.12.19631986199585.
STEPHENSNeilAUS01.10.196319921998749.
LURVIKOlafNOR23.09.196319911991173.
MORA ZARATENestorCOL20.09.196321.02.199519851990463.
JOHOStefanSUI04.09.1963198719871 
CADENA VILLEJASJulio-CesarCOL29.08.196319871994442.
RIDAURA SEBASTIANVicenteESP22.08.196319861990363.
NIJDAMJelleNED16.08.19631985199510113.
GIANNELLIAlessandroITA09.08.196319901992340.
POLIErosITA06.08.196319921998686.
LUKIN MORENTINLuis-JavierESP05.08.196319871991556.
POELSTwanNED27.07.196319861991565.
IMANAKADaisukeJAP24.07.1963199619961 
ALVISNormanUSA12.07.1963199019901142.
AMADIORobertoITA10.07.1963198719882 
PENSECRonanFRA10.07.19631986199486.
MUÑOZ FERNANDEZFedericoCOL05.07.196319941996323.
CHAPARRO CARDOSOArsenioCOL27.06.1963198719912104.
SANCHIS TORMEJosé-SalvadorESP26.06.196319851988435.
MARIEThierryFRA25.06.1963198519961253.
FURLANLuigiITA22.06.1963198619861 
BOMANSCarloBEL10.06.196319861995776.
CUBINO GONZALEZLaudelinoESP31.05.196319871996813.
LECLERCRolandFRA30.05.196319871991570.
GASTON CRESPOInakiESP25.05.196319851993838.
ROZAS SALGADOJuan-CarlosCOL05.05.196319861986159.
REZZEDanteFRA27.04.1963198819953100.
PAVLICYureYUG23.04.196319891991274.
LEANIZBARRUTIA ABAUNZAAlbertoESP01.04.196319911994439.
MARTA SILVACarlosPOR31.03.1963198419841122.
VERMOTEMichelBEL31.03.196319871996870.
PINEAUFranckFRA27.03.196319891993257.
BIBOLLETMichelFRA24.03.196319851988288.
LESNIEWSKIMarekPOL24.03.1963199619961 
HAEFLIGEROthmarSUI17.03.1963199019901 
DRAAIJERJohannesNED08.03.196327.02.1990198919891130.
WOJTINEKBrunoFRA06.03.1963198719871 
CARTERMikeUSA03.03.1963199119911 
CHIAPPUCCIClaudioITA28.02.19631989199682.
GOLOVATENKONikolaiURS26.02.1963199019901151.
OUSLAMINESergueiRUS23.02.196319901996387.
ARENAS REYESGuillermoESP22.02.1963198619861 
GRÖNEBerndGER19.02.1963199219921 
ABADIEHenriFRA13.02.196319881991244.
CORNILLETBrunoFRA08.02.1963198619951014.
ROSSIGNOLIFrancescoITA03.02.1963198619892109.
VAN SLYCKERikBEL03.02.196319881993598.
TCHMILAndreiBEL22.01.196319941998571.
MARTINELLOSilvioITA19.01.196319941999494.
THEUNISSEGert-JanNED14.01.19631987199464.
JDANOVVassiliURS12.01.1963199019912121.
HERMANSMathieuNED09.01.1963198619905135.
GUIJARRO DOMENECHManuelESP07.01.1963198919891 
VAN DER POELJacquesNED05.01.1963198719871 
ZENMarcoITA02.01.196319941997373.
PICCOLORenatoITA31.12.1962198619861 
BOURGUIGNONThierryFRA19.12.196219911999725.
TOELENPatrickBEL17.12.1962198519851108.
LEON CASTROMarco-AntonioCOL16.12.196219861988344.
MOTTETCharlyFRA16.12.196219851994104.
ILEGEMSRogerBEL13.12.1962198819881 
VOLPIAlbertoITA09.12.196219891995365.
DOMINGUEZ DIAZManuel-JorgeESP08.12.1962198719913118.
PALOVKvetoslavCZE06.12.1962198719871103.
CENGHIALTABrunoITA05.12.196219901997815.
SCHURJanGER27.11.1962199019912105.
GAYANTMartialFRA16.11.196219851991532.
KLEINSMANRobNED15.11.1962198919891 
VAN DE VIJVERFrankBEL12.11.1962198719871 
STEINMANNKurtSUI03.11.196219901990194.
REDANTHendrikBEL01.11.196219901995593.
GOESSENSJanBEL20.10.1962198719914112.
NAVARRO FUSTERFranciscoESP20.10.1962198519851 
VEGGERBYJensDAN20.10.1962198819892113.
WINTERBERGGuidoSUI19.10.196219861991569.
HOLM "SORENSEN"BrianDAN02.10.196219871996760.
GÖLZRolfGER30.09.196219871992549.
VAN POPPELJean-PaulNED30.09.1962198719948127.
MUJIKA ARAMBURUJokinESP22.09.196219851989530.
VERSCHUERENPatrickBEL12.09.1962198719924125.
RÜTTIMANNNikiSUI28.08.19621984199077.
VAN AERTJosNED26.08.196219891992487.
UNZAGA BOMBINJonESP20.08.196219881994418.
WOUTERSAloïsBEL17.08.1962198519851103.
HUGERBrunoFRA10.08.1962198619861 
BAFFIAdrianoITA07.08.1962199019973119.
VAN VOORENPhilipBEL06.08.1962198919891 
NAVARRO MARTINEZJosé-LuisESP28.07.1962198719871113.
RAABUweGER26.07.196219901994484.
JACOBSPatrickBEL25.07.196219871991482.
MONCADA GUIZAGérardoCOL25.07.196219861992540.
LECLERCQJean-ClaudeFRA22.07.196219861992650.
COLAGEStefanoITA08.07.196219931996460.
PAGNINRobertoITA08.07.1962198619861 
MADIOTYvonFRA21.06.196219841992910.
EARLEYMartinIRL15.06.196219851992844.
JASKULAZenonPOL04.06.19621992199753.
CERINPrimozYUG31.05.196219861989232.
LOUVELEricFRA31.05.1962198619861111.
FERREIRAPauloPOR11.05.1962198419841 
BOTTOIAGiovanniITA09.05.1962198719871 
HILSEPeterGER08.05.1962198719871106.
ESPINOSA SEMPEREFranciscoESP07.05.196219911992236.
KIMMAGEPaulIRL07.05.1962198619893131.
KUMMERMarioGER06.05.196219901996578.
WATSONPaulGBR05.05.1962198719871 
BERNARDJean-FrançoisFRA02.05.19621986199593.
STUTZWernerSUI19.04.1962199119911113.
KVALSVOLLAtleNOR10.04.196219881994626.
HAMPSTENAndrewUSA07.04.19621986199384.
SCHALKERSMartinNED05.04.1962199019901128.
GIOVANNETTIMarcoITA04.04.196219861991330.
BLANCO-VILLARJesusESP26.03.196219861988325.
PELIERJoëlFRA22.03.196219851989478.
VAN VLIETTeunNED22.03.196219851989484.
WELTZJohnnyDAN20.03.196219881992454.
ALLOCCHIOStefanoITA18.03.1962198619872129.
BARTEAUVincentFRA18.03.196219841990428.
RUIZ CABESTANYPelloESP17.03.196219851992612.
GUYOTEricFRA10.03.1962198619861 
VANDERAERDENEricBEL11.02.1962198319951187.
ACOSTA ARIASRaulCOL08.02.1962198619861 
MARTINEZ OLIVERJuanESP04.02.196219881990398.
MURGUIALDAY CHASCOJavierESP04.02.196219871993622.
PIETERSPeterNED02.02.1962198519923140.
FUERTE ABELENDAAnselmoESP27.01.19621985199178.
FERRARORenanBRA22.01.1962198619861 
HERNANDEZ RIAÑOOmarCOL20.01.196219861990524.
VAN WIJKJanNED07.01.196219861986190.
ESPARZA SANZAntonioESP06.01.1962198619861126.
IMBODENHeinzSUI04.01.1962198719963 
CARLSENJohnDAN31.12.196119891991353.
FUCHSFabianSUI20.12.196119871987151.
PAVANELLOGiulianoITA29.11.1961198519851139.
SARONNIAlbertoITA19.11.1961198719871 
DECRIONJacquesFRA18.11.196119881988172.
FORESTRobertFRA18.11.196119851989416.
TABAIMarcoITA18.11.1961198819881146.
GUTIERREZ GUTIERREZAlfonsoESP17.11.1961198619883 
PIASECKILechPOL13.11.1961198719871 
ROUXDenisFRA05.11.196119851991610.
CARMICHAELChrisUSA24.10.1961198619861 
CHAURINJean-FrançoisFRA23.10.196119821984249.
VERHOEVENNicoNED02.10.1961198719913143.
LIPPENSDannyBEL18.09.1961198919891 
LURQUINAndréBEL27.08.1961198519862123.
WALLAYSLucBEL07.08.1961198519851 
PATRYRudyBEL06.08.1961198519893111.
CHAUBETChristianFRA19.07.196119891991379.
HODGEStephenAUS18.07.196119891995634.
WIJNANTWillemBEL16.07.1961198819881 
LAURAIREPhilippeFRA14.07.1961198519851138.
GAIGNEDominiqueFRA03.07.196119831986465.
COLOTTIJean-ClaudeFRA01.07.196119871996950.
ELLIOTTMalcolmGBR01.07.196119871988290.
SOMERSMarcBEL28.06.1961198419841 
LEMONDGregUSA26.06.19611984199481.
GHIROTTOMassimoITA25.06.196119871994633.
ZADROBILEKGerhardAUT23.06.196119871989314.
XAVIER GUIMARES VIERAJosé-AntonioPOR22.06.1961198419841119.
CARDENAS ESPEITIAManuelCOL21.06.196100.07.199519841986271.
BÖLTSHartmutGER14.06.1961198819881140.
ESNAULTPatriceFRA12.06.196119861993528.
SOLLEVELDGerritNED08.06.1961198519917101.
PINORINedoITA06.06.1961198319831 
BRADLEYJeffUSA29.05.1961198719871 
GARNIERJean-LucFRA22.05.1961198419841 
HERRERA HERRERALuis "Lucho"COL04.05.19611984199175.
VAN LANCKEREricBEL30.04.196119861994756.
CHEVALLIERPhilippeFRA26.04.196119831985247.
FRISONHermanBEL16.04.1961198719956111.
STIEDAAlexCAN13.04.1961198619861120.
DHAENENSRudyBEL10.04.196106.04.199819831991943.
EMONDSNicoBEL04.04.196119831994570.
MONTANIDarioITA27.03.1961198719871 
ROMINGERTonySUI27.03.19611988199772.
CORREIAEduardoPOR21.02.1961198419841118.
ROGIERSRudyBEL17.02.196119831986467.
PRIETO RODRIGUEZCelestinoESP29.01.196119831988617.
GAMBIRASIOPatrizioITA23.01.1961198519851 
MÜLLERJorgSUI23.01.196119861994827.
UGRUMOVPiotrLAT21.01.19611990199632.
SOLER LOPEZPedroCOL20.01.1961198619861 
DE WOLFDirkBEL16.01.196119861992564.
JARAMILLO MESACarlos-MariaCOL16.01.196119851992653.
DERNIESMichelBEL06.01.196119851994958.
MASGillesFRA05.01.196119841988529.
DA SILVA MORAAcacioPOR02.01.196119861992661.
CASSANIDavideITA01.01.196119851995980.
ARGENTINMorenoITA17.12.196019901992359.
HANEGRAAFJacquesNED14.12.1960198419893101.
DELAURIERPhilippeFRA12.12.1960198619861 
SIMONJérômeFRA05.12.196019841992818.
FREBERTYvanFRA19.11.196019841985268.
MAIERHaraldAUT17.11.196019821992350.
MAGNAGOWalterITA11.11.1960198619893134.
RAMIREZ RAMIREZMartinCOL08.11.196019841989513.
LEMARCHANDFrançoisFRA02.11.1960198519961059.
RONCHIATOManricoITA28.10.1960198519851144.
FESTAElioITA10.10.196019851985195.
SZERSZYNSKIMarekPOL08.10.1960199319931 
LAMMERTSJohanNED02.10.196019831989472.
WEGMULLERThomasSUI28.09.1960198919913100.
MÄCHLERErichSUI24.09.1960198319921049.
GARDEJean-ClaudeFRA12.09.196019861986157.
GREWALAlexiUSA08.09.1960198619861 
GROPPOMarcoITA04.09.1960198319831 
SEIZHubertSUI23.08.1960198319831 
CARITOUXEricFRA16.08.1960198319941212.
CABRERA CATANEDASamuelCOL15.08.196019831989611.
FIGNONLaurentFRA12.08.196031.08.201019831993101.
ROOKSStevenNED07.08.196019831994112.
VAN EYNDEWimBEL24.07.196019851990493.
ZEFERINO RAMOSManuelPOR23.07.196019841984194.
ECHAVE MUSATADIFedericoESP20.07.196019841996912.
SALVADOREnnioITA19.07.1960198619861132.
ROLLBobUSA07.07.196019861990363.
CHOZAS OLMOEduardoESP05.07.19601985199166.
MÄRKIHansruediSUI18.06.1960199019901 
CERRIClaudioITA09.06.1960198519851 
OCANA PEREZAngelESP07.06.1960198719871 
DEL RAMO NUNEZJoséESP28.05.1960198519851125.
RODRIGUEZ MAGROJesusESP28.05.196019851991730.
RODRIGUEZ MALDONADOFranciscoCOL28.05.196019841987445.
YATESSeanGBR18.05.1960198419951245.
BRESSANRobertoITA15.05.1960198519851143.
IVANOVIvanURS09.05.1960199019901 
MENTHEOURPierre-HenriFRA09.05.196012.04.201419821984251.
CHESNEAUBernardFRA05.05.1960198719871 
GONZALEZ SALVADOREduardoESP01.05.1960198519851 
GUTMANNMikeSUI28.04.196019821982179.
DELGADO ROBLEDOPedroESP15.04.196019831993111.
LUDWIGOlafGER13.04.196019901995696.
KIEFELRonUSA11.04.196019861992769.
FRANCESCHINIMarcoITA07.04.1960198319831 
THALMANNJuliusSUI07.04.196019821984383.
PEIPERAlanAUS26.03.196019841992586.
AJA CAGIGASEnriqueESP23.03.196019831988651.
GOROSPE ARTABEJulianESP22.03.196019831993947.
IBANEZ LOYOJesus-IgnacioESP18.03.1960198519851 
MORJEANStefanBEL17.03.196019851988493.
SCHOONBAERTDannyBEL11.03.196019821982184.
GONZALEZ GUTIERREZArsenioESP09.03.196019881997720.
GAVILLETBernardSUI06.03.196019831987420.
MANDERSHenriNED02.03.196019831992781.
PETITOGiuseppeITA25.02.1960198619942 
CORREDOR ALVAREZEdgarCOL24.02.196019831988416.
BARTHThomasGER12.02.1960199119911156.
BOHORQUEZArgemiroCOL27.01.196019861987269.
BODENFalkGER20.01.1960199119922 
DE KEULENAERLudoBEL16.01.196019821985461.
WILSONMichaelAUS15.01.196019881989250.
BONTEMPIGuidoITA12.01.1960198219951175.
GODIMUSYvesBEL12.01.1960198519851 
FASOLOClaudioITA09.01.196019851985197.
PATELLAROBenedetoITA09.01.1960198219821 
GUYOTPascalFRA26.12.195919821983296.
SEGERSNoëlBEL21.12.1959198319924120.
SERPELLONIEnzoITA09.12.1959198219821121.
PERINIGiancarloITA02.12.195919841995108.
ZIMMERMANNUrsSUI29.11.19591984199163.
ROCHEStephenIRL28.11.195919831993101.
VILAMAJO IPIENSJaimeESP27.11.1959198119896100.
PARRA PINTOFabioCOL22.11.19591985199283.
MONTOYA JARAMILLOReynelCOL19.11.195919851991415.
DALL'ARMELINAEricFRA15.11.195919831983174.
DEMOLDirkBEL04.11.1959198519882149.
HAGHEDOORENPaulBEL11.10.195909.11.199719831990533.
HERNANDEZ UBEDAJesusESP11.10.195923.04.199619831987554.
PEDERSENJørgen-VagnDAN08.10.195919851988426.
MORALES GONZALEZPedro-SaulCOL01.10.1959198719892 
SILSETHOle-KristenNOR01.10.1959198319831 
URRUTIBEAZCOA VALENCIAModestoESP29.09.1959198219842120.
LE BIGAUTPierreFRA17.09.195919821985432.
SHAPIRODouglas (Doug)USA15.09.195919851986274.
LAGUIA MARTINEZJosé-LuisESP03.09.195919831987541.
CHIOCCIOLIFrancoITA25.08.195919921994216.
HAEXJosBEL19.08.195919861990556.
VELDSCHOLTENGérardNED19.08.195919821988616.
SERGEANTMarcBEL16.08.1959198419951233.
AGUDELO GOMEZAntonioCOL07.08.195919841986319.
CORREDOR FONSECAIsraelCOL25.07.195919841988349.
PIOVANIMaurizioITA17.07.1959198719871120.
ONNOCKXPatrickBEL15.07.1959198519882142.
CHARREARDMichelFRA10.07.1959198419841117.
PHINNEYDavisUSA10.07.1959198619904105.
BIONDILaurentFRA19.06.195919831993631.
VAN DER POELAdrieNED17.06.1959198219921037.
BAUERSteveCAN12.06.195919851995114.
JULESPascalFRA12.06.195925.10.198719831987421.
WORREJesperDAN05.06.195919891989188.
DIETZENRaimundGER29.05.195919821988564.
ACHERMANNAlfredSUI17.05.195919871991580.
ARANGORogelioCOL17.05.1959198519851 
OTINLuis-VicenteESP13.05.1959198519851107.
VAN BRABANTBennyBEL08.05.1959198219853118.
VICHOTFrédéricFRA01.05.195919841991620.
CASTAINGFrancisFRA22.04.1959198419863105.
MADIOTMarcFRA16.04.19591982199298.
BROERSJohnnyNED09.04.1959198119822113.
BONDUEAlainFRA08.04.195919841986399.
WAMPERSJean-MarieBEL07.04.1959198319893117.
COLL PONTANILLAAntonioESP06.04.195919821988366.
CLAVEYROLATThierryFRA31.03.195907.09.199919851993917.
LIECKENSJozef (Jos)BEL26.03.1959198519894129.
GARDEDominiqueFRA18.03.195919821989833.
BINCOLETTOPierangeloITA14.03.1959198319862128.
WELLENSLeoBEL14.03.1959198119811102.
CASAS TUITRAGOFabioCOL13.03.1959198319831 
CAMARILLO LLORENSAngelESP11.03.1959198619882116.
WIJNANDSAdNED10.03.195919811992553.
POLINIMarinoITA09.03.1959198619861 
VAN HOLENRonnyBEL09.03.1959198619892 
MATTHIJSRudyBEL03.03.1959198319853135.
SARRAPIO BORBOJAJose-AngelESP21.02.1959198619902135.
SANCHEZ MARTINEZMarianoESP01.02.195919881988157.
GOVAERTSLucBEL25.01.1959198419841109.
JANISZEWSKIGuyBEL24.01.195919821983277.
DITHURBIDEAlainFRA18.01.195919841984183.
GREZETJean-MarieSUI16.01.195919821984313.
PODENZANAMassimoITA12.01.195919952000524.
CAROLIDanieleITA10.01.1959198519851 
HERNANDEZ BAILOCarlosESP27.12.195819831992753.
MOREAUClaudeFRA19.12.195819831984260.
RUILucianoITA12.12.1958198219821 
JENTZSCHOlafGER03.12.1958199219921 
DILL-BUNDIRobertSUI18.11.1958198619861 
FREULERUrsSUI06.11.1958198119811 
MUNOZ MACHIN RODRIGUEZPedroESP06.11.19581984198858.
PLANCKAERTEddyBEL22.09.1958198119907115.
MILLARRobertGBR13.09.195819831993114.
WIJNANTSJanBEL08.09.195819821988652.
RUSSENBERGERMarcelSUI05.09.195819821984387.
VERSLUYSPatrickBEL05.09.195819821984294.
McKENZIEEricNZL28.08.195819821986487.
NEVENSJanBEL26.08.195819811993851.
TOLOSA CALVORafaelCOL23.08.1958198319831 
PIERCEJeffUSA20.08.195819861989480.
COLIJNLucBEL02.08.1958198119811 
PIVAValerioITA05.07.1958199019901109.
POISSONPascalFRA29.06.195819821989642.
JARAMILLO MESASergioCOL22.06.1958198619861 
HEIDENEricUSA14.06.1958198619861 
RAULTJean-FrançoisFRA08.06.195819821987374.
VAN MEERJacquesNED18.05.195819851985155.
DUCROTMaartenNED08.04.195819851990539.
LAMMERTINKJosNED28.03.1958198619861 
LELEUPhilippeFRA28.03.195819831989541.
DE WILDEEtienneBEL25.03.1958198219928101.
ANDERSONPhilAUS20.03.195819811994135.
SIMONRégisFRA19.03.195819841988493.
BAGOTJean-ClaudeFRA09.03.195819841994919.
LEALIBrunoITA06.03.195819791988673.
MILANISilvestroITA25.02.1958198219821 
VERMEULENPatrickBEL12.02.1958198319831 
GOOSSENSMarcBEL11.02.1958198119811 
ANDERSENKimDAN10.02.195819811987617.
CONTINISilvanoITA15.01.195819861987241.
GIULIANIStefanoITA02.01.1958198719882 
MURGA SAEZ DE ORMIJANAImanolESP01.01.195819811985294.
RECIO ARIZAJoséESP24.12.1957198819881 
RODRIGUEZJean-FrançoisFRA19.12.195719811984419.
BOGAERTJanBEL03.12.1957198119852137.
JONESGrahamGBR28.10.195719801987520.
NULENSGuyBEL27.10.1957198019941522.
BREUBeatSUI23.10.19571982199086.
CLAESRonnyBEL10.10.195719801983340.
GRAIGNICHubertFRA24.09.1957198219821107.
SARONNIGiuseppeITA22.09.1957198719871 
CLERCPatrickFRA20.09.195719811984436.
ZUNIGARicardoESP17.09.1957198519851 
BRUNFrédéric 1FRA15.09.195719801990966.
JURCOMilanCZE14.09.1957198719882139.
BONNETPatrickFRA06.09.195719791984534.
WINNENPeterNED05.09.19571981199083.
DE SMETLucBEL30.08.1957198219821 
RICHARDBernardFRA30.08.195719881989282.
BOEVEHenkNED25.08.1957198619861 
SANDERSDominiqueFRA16.08.195719781980350.
DAL PIANAlfonsoITA15.08.1957198219821 
HALLERRolfGER09.08.1957198019801 
OOSTERBOSCHBertNED30.07.195718.08.198919801984436.
RUPEREZ RINCONFaustinoESP29.07.195719851985139.
HOSOTTEPatrickFRA25.07.195719811981190.
PEREA DIEZ DE URBEAvelinoESP18.07.1957198119811 
VERMEULENBennyBEL15.07.1957198019812 
URBANYEugèneLUX13.07.195719811983370.
BAEYENSJanBEL16.06.1957198519851136.
IBAÑEZ ESCRIBANOJeronimoESP14.06.1957198519851 
DEVOSWernerBEL11.06.1957198219821125.
VISENTINIRobertoITA02.06.195719841988322.
GUZMAN DELGADOJesusESP30.05.195719801981297.
BIATTAGiulianoITA14.05.1957198219821120.
LEJARRETA ARRIZABALAGAMarinoESP11.05.19571981199185.
ACEVEDO PORRASRafaelCOL04.05.195719841987412.
JOCHUMSCharlesBEL01.05.1957198019801 
DE ROOYTheoNED25.04.195719811989819.
RODRIGUEZ INGUANZOJosé-LuisESP24.04.195724.12.1982198219821 
BEVILACQUAAntonioITA18.04.1957198219821106.
ALIVERTIFiorenzoITA12.04.1957198219821113.
VANDEPERREEricBEL25.03.1957198119811 
FRIJNSLudoBEL22.03.1957198219821 
SUTTONShaneAUS22.03.1957198719871 
LIBOTONRolandBEL06.03.1957198119811 
BERTONazzarenoITA20.02.1957197919791 
ROSSIERCédricSUI09.02.195719821982182.
DE KEYSERPaulBEL07.02.1957198019801 
FERRETTIAntonioSUI19.01.195719821984331.
LIENHARDErwinSUI16.01.195719821982195.
CRIQUIELIONClaudeBEL11.01.195718.02.201519791990125.
FERNANDEZ MARTINJuanESP05.01.195719811986350.
CUELI ARCEFaustinoESP04.01.1957198119811121.
PLUMMERDanielBEL02.01.195719801980127.
DE GRAUWELucBEL22.12.1956198119811114.
VAN DER VELDEJohanNED12.12.19561979198663.
RUIZ CABESTANYJorgeESP22.11.1956198119811118.
CHAGASMarcoPOR19.11.195619801984241.
MOROLuiginoITA15.11.1956197919822 
PEVENAGEPatrickBEL08.11.195619791980279.
MUTTERStefanSUI03.10.195619791987421.
SIMONPascalFRA27.09.195619801991117.
LAURITZENDag OttoNOR12.09.195619861994834.
BAUSAGERPerDAN06.09.1956197919791 
HEKIMISiegfriedSUI05.09.1956198219821103.
PIÑO COUÑAGOAlvaroESP17.08.19561985199058.
WILLEMSDanielBEL16.08.195602.09.20161981198337.
CLERERégisFRA15.08.195619811988645.
TACKAERTWilliamBEL09.08.195619791983582.
ARROYO LANCHASAngelESP02.08.19561983198852.
BERNAUDEAUJean-RenéFRA08.07.195619781987105.
WIJNANTSLudwigBEL04.07.195619801988548.
DE WOLFFonsBEL22.06.195619811988511.
SHERWENPaulGBR07.06.195619781985770.
SALVIETTIGrazianoITA25.05.1956198619861 
KELLYSeanIRL21.05.195619781992144.
DE CNIJFRogerBEL14.04.195619811983387.
LOAIZAHermanCOL14.04.195619841985260.
KERBRATGérardFRA01.04.1956198219821 
CHAPPUISAndréFRA16.03.195619821987567.
LEVAVASSEURChristianFRA09.03.195619791984544.
FERREIRABeneditoPOR28.02.1956198419841 
WELLENSJohanBEL14.02.1956198119811117.
VAN CALSTERGuidoBEL06.02.195619791988631.
DUMONTChristianBEL02.02.1956197919791 
GALLOPINGuyFRA23.01.195619821987563.
DEMIERRESergeSUI16.01.195619821991471.
COLMANRudyBEL15.01.195619791981265.
LAVENUVincentFRA12.01.195619891989165.
NEUMAYERHansGER10.01.1956198219821 
BRAUNGregorGER31.12.1955198219821 
GAUTHIERJean-LouisFRA22.12.195511.07.2014197819871050.
LONDOÑOAntonioCOL15.12.1955198619861 
SCHEPERSEddyBEL12.12.195519791989814.
VANDIAlfioITA07.12.195519791983239.
VANDENBRANDEJean-PhilippeBEL04.12.195519821989737.
GLAUSGilbertSUI02.12.195519821987585.
DE ROOAlainBEL27.11.1955198119822119.
VAN VLIETLeoNED15.11.195519791985651.
DEVOSHendrikBEL13.10.1955197919891031.
ALBELDA TORMOFrancisco-RamonESP11.10.1955198019823103.
BOYERJonathanUSA08.10.195519811987512.
BERARDCharlyFRA27.09.195519811988716.
HEIRWEGDirkBEL24.09.1955198019801 
ARNAUDDominiqueFRA19.09.195520.07.2016198119911122.
FORTIA MARTIJorgeESP16.09.195519801981242.
WAYENBERGDirkBEL14.09.195515.03.200719801988567.
VANOTTIEnnioITA13.09.195519861989466.
JAGSCHErichAUT31.08.1955198019801 
HOSTEFrankBEL29.08.195519801989895.
JONKERSJanNED29.08.195519801981269.
BECCIAMarioITA16.08.195519821986233.
DE HAESEmileBEL02.08.1955197919791 
WILCHES TUMBIAPabloCOL13.07.1955198419873 
DURANTMarcFRA14.06.195519811985530.
SGALBAZZIAmilcareITA11.06.1955197919822 
VANDENBROUCKEJean-LucBEL31.05.195519781986825.
MARTENSRenéBEL27.05.195519781989924.
BECAASBernardFRA23.05.195525.08.200019791983442.
TONONCarloITA23.05.195517.06.1996198219842116.
LUYTENLouisBEL19.05.195519811985476.
BOURRIERDidierFRA18.05.195526.10.1987197919791 
LANGCzeslawPOL17.05.195519841987389.
MICHELJean-MarieFRA28.04.195519791980272.
VERBRUGGEJaakNED24.04.1955197919791 
DEJONCKHEERENoëlBEL23.04.1955198119842 
MYNGHEERWimBEL23.03.195519791979176.
POLINIWalterITA17.03.195508.12.2002197919791 
ZIJERVELDPeterNED16.03.1955198219821 
HOSOTTEJean-PaulFRA11.03.195519811981198.
SUAREZ CUEVAJesusESP10.03.1955197819812105.
CORTIClaudioITA01.03.1955198719871 
MOERLENPatrickSUI15.02.195519811984378.
VAN VLASLAERDidierFRA08.02.1955197819781 
MANTOVANIGiovanniITA05.02.1955197919791 
TESNIEREPhilippeFRA01.02.195507.12.198719781981478.
VERSCHUEREPolBEL18.01.195519791986465.
BEUCHERIESergeFRA17.01.195519781984433.
FERNANDEZ BLANCOAlbertoESP15.01.195514.12.198419801982310.
JESSONPaulNZL14.01.1955197919791 
LOOSLudoBEL13.01.195519781980318.
VAN HOUWELINGENJanNED12.01.195519811985480.
FRIOUPatrickFRA08.01.195519781981443.
JOURDANChristianFRA31.12.195419791989745.
MAGRINIRiccardoITA26.12.1954197919832 
POZZIAlessandroITA24.12.195419791988432.
VINCENDEAUClaudeFRA21.12.195419811984489.
PIRARDFritsNED08.12.195419811983242.
POIRIERChristianFRA06.12.1954197919791 
WEHRLIJosephSUI03.12.195419821982169.
LEBAUDDidierFRA02.12.195419801981261.
BUSOLINIPatrickFRA14.11.195419791980221.
HINAULTBernardFRA14.11.19541978198681.
THURAUDietrichGER09.11.19541977198765.
LOROLucianoITA06.11.195419821987315.
THEVENARDPatriceFRA25.10.195419791984355.
DIERICKXMarcBEL24.10.195419801984582.
BITTINGERRenéFRA09.10.195419781985619.
GISIGERDanielSUI09.10.195419781982275.
MAASJoNED06.10.19541979198027.
BELDA VICEDOVicenteESP12.09.195419801988320.
GOMEZMarcFRA10.09.195419821987571.
GUTIERREZ MAYORMiguelESP03.09.1954197919791 
VIGNERONAlainFRA01.09.195419801986733.
DUCLOS-LASSALLEGilbertFRA25.08.1954197919931328.
URAN DURANGOHeribertoCOL20.08.195419861986150.
DURELPhilippeFRA13.08.195419781980268.
BALBUENAMichelESP07.08.195419791979165.
JAKSTHans-PeterGER23.07.195419801980162.
STAMSNIJDERHennieNED21.07.195419801981280.
LOPEZAlfonsoCOL22.06.195419831986364.
PEVENAGERudyBEL15.06.195419791982423.
VERLINDENGéryBEL01.05.195419791985622.
FERNANDEZ MORENOFranciscoESP21.04.1954198019801 
VAN VLIERBERGHEFransBEL28.03.195419751982275.
OSMONTJacquesFRA20.03.1954198019812 
ALFONSEL LOPEZBernardoESP24.02.195419771984746.
VAN DE POELJosBEL18.02.1954197919791 
PALEARIIgnazioITA13.02.1954197919791 
COCCOLODanteFRA27.01.195419781978177.
SCHÖNBACHERGerhardAUT25.01.195419791981385.
VALLETBernardFRA18.01.1954197719871012.
BAZZOPierreFRA17.01.19541977198599.
AMAROJoséPOR13.01.195407.05.198719751975183.
SCHEPMANSBennyBEL19.12.1953197719771 
TINAZZIMarcelFRA23.11.195319781982313.
DE BEULEEtienneBEL20.11.1953198519851131.
CERUTIRobertoITA10.11.1953197919791 
PERRETPatrickFRA06.11.195319751982829.
VAN HOUWELINGENAdrieNED27.10.195319811985440.
VILARDEBO VILAPedroESP16.10.195322.10.200419781979240.
BARONCHELLIGianbattistaITA06.09.1953197619792 
HARDYJackyFRA26.08.1953197819781 
RUBIANO PACHÓNJulio-AlbertoCOL19.08.1953198319831 
CARVALHOJoaquimPOR13.08.1953197519751 
LAURENTMichelFRA10.08.19531975198497.
PEETERSLudoBEL09.08.195319791989108.
LUBBERDINGHenkNED04.08.195319771989138.
PATRITTIAlainFRA15.07.195319781979254.
WILMANNJosteinNOR15.07.195319801982314.
MACEGérardFRA09.07.1953197919791 
LEJARRETA ARRIZABALAGAIsmaelESP11.06.195319801982324.
DE CARVALHOAlainFRA09.06.195319781981448.
KAENELHansSUI03.05.1953198219821 
DONADELLOAldoITA19.04.1953197919791 
JOHANSSONBerntSWE18.04.1953197919791 
BERTINYvonFRA09.04.195319771982574.
ROTTIERSKarelBEL07.04.195319751975160.
RENIERMarcBEL28.03.1953198019801 
BOLLEThierrySUI24.03.1953197619844112.
BERTOLODinoFRA03.03.195319781978172.
LINARDHubertFRA26.02.195319801985646.
FERNANDEZ OVIESFaustinoESP16.02.1953197819792 
WECHSELBERGERHelmutAUT12.02.195319891989142.
NICKSONBillGBR30.01.1953197719771 
GALLOPINJoëlFRA29.01.195319781981467.
JACOBSJozef "Jos"BEL28.01.195319791985545.
MARTINEZ HEREDIAEnriqueESP27.01.195319761978318.
YANEZ DE LA TORREFelipeESP25.01.1953198019822110.
JIMENEZ BAUTISTAPatrocinioCOL17.01.195319831988415.
LANGERIJSHansNED14.01.1953198019801 
CHAUMAZGilbertFRA12.01.195319781979237.
GUTIERREZAntoineFRA07.01.1953197519784 
MASCIARELLIPalmiroITA07.01.1953198619861 
ALGERIVittorioITA03.01.1953198719871 
BOSSISJacquesFRA22.12.195219771984759.
BELLETMaurizioITA18.12.195219761979282.
SMETRolandFRA18.12.195219761976181.
TOSOJean-RaymondFRA17.12.195219801980148.
INAUDIHervéFRA04.12.1952197819781 
SEZNECChristianFRA19.11.19521976198495.
RAASJanNED08.11.195219761984824.
PUGLIESEPasqualeITA06.11.1952197919791 
FLOREZ ORTIZAlfonsoCOL05.11.195224.04.199219831986318.
VAN DE WIELEEricBEL27.10.195219801983468.
LE LAYGilbertFRA17.10.195219781979223.
DOLHATSGuyFRA14.10.1952197619761 
BUDETAlainFRA07.10.195219781978171.
DESAEVERAlainBEL03.10.1952197919802 
LADRON DE GUEVARRARafaelESP03.10.1952197919812 
HOOGEDOORNKoNED25.09.1952197619761 
VICINOBrunoITA07.09.1952197519751 
MARTINEZ BARREDOPaulinoESP31.08.195219781981391.
PARSANISergioITA28.08.195219751979366.
PEREZ LEALCristobalCOL23.08.1952198319872101.
LODEREricSUI20.07.1952197619761 
POPPEHenkNED12.07.1952197419741 
DE GENDTFrankyBEL27.06.195219811982289.
WELLENSPaulBEL27.06.19521976198586.
VAN DEN HAUTEFerdiBEL25.06.195219801985453.
LAURENSMarcelBEL21.06.195219781983560.
MALFAITLievinBEL18.06.1952197919791 
CIMA PRADOJosé-EnriqueESP16.06.195219771978232.
ALAIMOLorenzoITA15.06.1952197419741105.
PUJOL PAGESJuanESP28.05.195219781980232.
VAN LINDENAlexBEL05.05.195219771979288.
BARONCHELLIGaetanoITA21.04.1952197919791 
MUSELETChristianFRA18.04.195219781978153.
MARTINJacquesBEL16.04.195222.06.2004197819781 
VANOVERSCHELDEDidierFRA05.04.195219791983526.
PESCHEUXJean-FrançoisFRA21.03.195219781981373.
MAERTENSFreddyBEL13.02.19521976198138.
ALBANRobertFRA09.02.19521979198463.
PLETEugèneFRA07.02.195219761978336.
FERREIRAFernandoPOR22.01.195219751975161.
FUSSIENJean-JacquesFRA21.01.195223.08.197819781978173.
RIOSAbelardoCOL20.01.195219831984244.
SANTONIGlaucoITA19.01.195219771985454.
FRACCAROSimoneITA01.01.195219751984335.
PRINSENHenkNED25.12.195119741975282.
NOELSLudoBEL22.12.1951197319731 
LALOUETTEEricFRA05.12.195119761976185.
TALBOURDETGeorgesFRA05.12.195105.12.201119751977313.
BAERTJean-PierreBEL29.11.1951197619761 
ANDIANOJulianESP28.11.1951197519783 
KRAFTJürgenGER26.11.195111.06.2002197919791 
BALCeesNED21.11.195119741977251.
VAN DEN HOEKAadNED14.10.195119761981457.
BORGOGNONILucianoITA12.10.195102.08.2014197619761 
ESPARZA SANZManuelESP12.10.1951197719803 
DALLA BONAGiovanniITA21.09.1951197519751 
MARTINS FREITASJoséPOR19.09.195119731978412.
NILSSONSven-AkeSWE13.09.19511978198257.
BOURREAUBernardFRA02.09.1951197419841128.
LUALDIValerioITA31.08.195119741984469.
GAIDAAlfredGER25.07.195119731973181.
BATTAGLINGiovanniITA22.07.19511975198456.
MICHAUDJacquesFRA11.07.195119791983518.
NAZABAL MIMENDIAJoséESP01.07.1951197719782 
MOSERFrancescoITA19.06.19511975197517.
DILLENRenéBEL18.06.195119751979551.
DE BRAUWERELucienBEL10.06.1951197319753 
SCHIPPERAdrie "Jos"NED10.06.195119801982283.
POISSONNIERPhilippeFRA07.06.195119851985190.
VERSCHAEVERogerBEL23.05.1951197419792 
GARCIA PEREDAEulalioESP11.05.195119761981486.
BORGUETJosephBEL16.04.195119791980243.
POZO FONTIVEROSebastianESP07.04.1951197719782 
SMITTheoNED05.04.1951197519772 
VILLEMIANEPierre-RaymondFRA12.03.195119771982513.
KNETEMANNGerrieNED06.03.195102.11.2004197419881330.
POLLENTIERMichelBEL13.02.19511973198187.
CHASSANGJeanFRA08.02.195119761982635.
GRECIANO GRECIANOAnastasioESP06.01.195119761986551.
PARECCHINIAldoITA21.12.195019741976297.
SCHUITENRoyNED16.12.195018.09.2006197619772 
CIGANAAlainFRA10.12.195019741976398.
GAVAZZIPierinoITA04.12.195019751976263.
SANTYGuyFRA23.11.195019721973229.
DELCROIXLudoBEL28.10.195019731982839.
PRIEMCeesNED27.10.1950197419865 
PRONKBertNED24.10.195015.03.200519761980412.
KNUDSENKnutNOR12.10.195019751979327.
GUILLEMOTJean-PierreFRA25.09.195019741974185.
LE DENMATMichelFRA11.09.195019761978343.
MAGNIClaudeFRA11.09.195019741976374.
VAN LOOYFransBEL26.08.195019741979299.
MOLINERISJean-LucFRA25.08.1950197419773 
KAMPERGérardNED09.08.195019751975184.
KOKENBenNED09.08.1950197519751 
DIDIERLucienLUX05.08.195019781984622.
BIDERREJean-PierreFRA19.06.1950197819781 
FORESTIGianfrancoITA18.06.1950197919791 
BEYSSENSHermanBEL27.05.195019721981723.
ROMEROAndréFRA19.05.195019741978512.
MARCUSSENJorgenDAN15.05.1950197919791 
LE GUILLOUXMauriceFRA14.05.195019751984927.
KELLENERSWimNED09.05.1950197319731 
DEMEYERMarcBEL19.04.195020.01.198219731979641.
CORBEAUAndréFRA01.04.1950197519762 
FINHenri-PaulFRA20.03.1950197619761 
BERNARDINOFirminoPOR19.03.1950197519751 
CONATILucianoITA17.03.195019761976137.
MATHISHubertFRA12.03.195019751981633.
SILVAManuelPOR28.02.1950197519751 
VAN KATWIJKPietNED27.02.1950197419773102.
VANZODorinoITA22.02.195019791979164.
MESLETAlainFRA08.02.195019761981510.
BEONPatrickFRA05.02.195019751977361.
LELEUGuyFRA04.02.195019751975155.
RICCOMIWalterITA18.01.19501976197615.
MUDDEMANNKarl-HeinzGER15.01.195019721972152.
BAZZANGiacomoITA13.01.1950197519751 
WESEMAELWilfriedBEL13.01.195019741979547.
ARBESHubertFRA09.01.195019761982553.
AERTSPaulBEL16.12.194919721973269.
GALDEANO PORTILLOFrancisco-JavierESP07.12.194919711971173.
VIEJOJosé-LuisESP02.11.194919731979425.
CHALMELAndréFRA10.10.194919761982542.
DE CAUWERJoséBEL25.09.194919751979546.
ALLANDonaldAUS24.09.194919741975285.
PIANARORichardFRA01.09.194919751975164.
SANTYAlainFRA28.08.19491972197549.
BERGAMOEmmanueleITA12.08.1949197519751 
LEGEAYRogerFRA08.08.194919751981735.
VAN LINDENRikBEL28.07.194919721982579.
MOLLETAndréFRA13.07.194919731979536.
CHINETTIAlfredoITA11.07.1949197619822109.
HULZEBOSCHAlbertNED07.07.1949197419741 
ANTONINIAlessioITA07.06.194919751976259.
ZWEIFELAlbertSUI07.06.1949198119811109.
MARTINRaymondFRA22.05.194919731983103.
VAN MALDERGHEMWillyBEL16.05.1949197219721 
THALERKlaus-PeterGER15.05.194919771982535.
COROLLERMichelFRA10.05.194919741974195.
TORRES CRUCESPedroESP27.04.194919731980610.
CHARLIERMichelFRA22.04.1949197619761 
QUILFENBernardFRA20.04.194919771980358.
TOLLETClaudeFRA20.04.194919731974248.
VAN DER LEEUWTheoNED09.04.194919731973170.
LARGEAUJean-ClaudeFRA06.04.194919721973246.
DOYENAndré