logo navigation logo
 Tour de France Statistik  Etappen/Jahr  Fahrer  Berge  © Reinhard Rudolph, Stand 31.05.2018Hilfe/Legende 
 Filter: 
       
NameVornameNat.geb.gest.erste Tourletzte TourTeilnahmenbeste Pl. GK
ARNDTNikiasGER18.11.1991201720171 
BACKAERTFrederickBEL13.03.1990201720171 
BENOOTTiesjBEL11.03.1994201720171 
BETANCUR GOMEZCarlos AlbertoCOL13.10.1989201720171 
BETTIOLAlbertoITA29.10.1993201720171 
BEVINPatrickNZL02.05.1991201720171 
BOUDATThomasFRA22.09.1994201720171 
BRAMBILLAGianlucaITA22.08.1987201720171 
BROWNNathanUSA07.07.1991201720171 
CALMEJANELilianFRA06.12.1992201720171 
CATALDODarioITA17.03.1985201720171 
CHAVES RUBIOEstebanCOL17.01.1990201720171 
CINKOndrejCZE07.12.1990201720171 
CLAEYSDimitriBEL18.06.1987201720171 
COLBRELLISonnyITA17.05.1990201720171 
DEGANDThomasBEL13.05.1986201720171 
DOMONTAxelFRA07.08.1990201720171 
GESBERTElieFRA01.07.1995201720171 
GOGLMichaelAUT04.11.1993201720171 
HARDYRomainFRA24.08.1988201720171 
HOWSONDamienAUS13.08.1992201720171 
KOZHATAYEVBakhtiyarKAZ28.03.1992201720171 
KÜNGStefanSUI16.11.1993201720171 
LAENGENVegard StakeNOR07.02.1989201720171 
LAMMERTINKMauritsNED31.08.1990201720171 
LATOURPierreFRA12.10.1993201720171 
LE GACOlivierFRA27.08.1993201720171 
MARTINGuillaumeFRA09.06.1993201720171 
McCARTHYJayAUS08.09.1992201720171 
MINNAARDMarcoNED11.04.1989201720171 
MORENO BAZANJavierESP18.07.1984201720171 
OFFREDOYoannFRA12.11.1986201720171 
PASQUALONAndreaITA02.01.1988201720171 
PHINNEYTaylorUSA27.06.1990201720171 
PICHONLaurentFRA19.07.1986201720171 
POLITTNilsGER06.03.1994201720171 
POLJANSKIPawelPOL06.05.1990201720171 
ROGLICPrimozSLO29.10.1989201720171 
SAGANJurajSVK23.12.1988201720171 
SELIGRüdigerGER19.02.1989201720171 
SMITHDionNZL03.03.1993201720171 
SÜTTERLINJashaGER04.11.1992201720171 
TEUNISSENMikeNED25.08.1992201720171 
THWAITESScottGBR12.02.1990201720171 
ULISSIDiegoITA15.07.1989201720171 
VAN KEIRSBULCKGuillaumeBEL14.02.1991201720171 
VANSPEYBROUCKPieterBEL10.02.1987201720171 
VENTERJacobusRSA13.02.1987201720171 
ZABELRickGER07.12.1993201720171 
ALAPHILIPPEJulianFRA11.06.1992201620161 
ARCHBOLDShaneNZL02.02.1989201620161 
ARUFabioITA03.07.1990201620172 
BENEDETTICesareITA02.08.1987201620161 
BENNETGeorgeNZL07.04.1990201620172 
BERHANENatnaelERI25.01.1991201620161 
BREENVegardNOR08.02.1990201620161 
CRADDOCKLawsonUSA20.02.1992201620161 
DUCHESNEAntoineCAN12.09.1991201620161 
GATTOOscarITA01.01.1985201620161 
GOUGEARDAlexisFRA05.03.1993201620161 
GRMAYTsgabu GebremarjanETH25.08.1991201620172 
GROENEWEGENDylanNED21.06.1993201620172 
HENAO MONTOYASergio LuisCOL10.12.1987201620172 
HOLST ENGERSondreNOR17.12.1993201620161 
HOWARDLeighAUS18.10.1989201620161 
JUUL JENSENChristopherDAN06.07.1989201620161 
KEISSEIljoBEL21.12.1982201620161 
KONRADPatrickAUT13.10.1991201620161 
LANDA MEANAMikelESP13.12.1989201620172 
LINDEMANBert-JanNED16.06.1989201620161 
McLAYDanielGBR03.01.1992201620172 
NAESENOliverBEL16.09.1990201620172 
PIBERNIKLukaSLO23.10.1993201620161 
POLANCJanSLO06.05.1992201620161 
POZZOVIVODomenicoITA30.11.1982201620161 
ROOSENTimoNED11.01.1993201620172 
ROSADiegoITA27.03.1989201620161 
STUYVENJasperBEL17.04.1992201620161 
THEUNSEdwardBEL30.04.1991201620161 
VAKOCPetrCZE11.07.1992201620161 
WAGNERRobertGER17.04.1983201620172 
ZAKARINIlnurRUS15.09.1989201620161 
ANACONA GOMEZWinner AnrewCOL11.08.1988201520162 
ARREDONDO MORENOJulianCOL30.07.1988201520151 
BARGUILWarrenFRA28.10.1991201520173 
BENNETSamIRL16.10.1990201520162 
BRÄNDLEMatthiasAUT07.12.1989201520151 
BRUNFrédéric 2FRA18.08.1988201520151 
BUCHMANNEmanuelGER18.11.1992201520173 
CARUSODamianoITA12.10.1987201520173 
DEBUSSCHEREJensBEL28.08.1989201520162 
DOWSETTAlexGBR03.10.1988201520151 
GAUDINDamienFRA20.08.1986201520151 
GUARNIERIJacopoITA14.08.1987201520173 
HAASNathanAUS12.03.1989201520151 
HALLERMarcoAUT01.04.1991201520173 
HERRADA LOPEZJoséESP01.10.1985201520151 
JANSE VAN RENSBURGJacquesRSA06.09.1987201520151 
JANSE VAN RENSBURGReinardtRSA03.02.1989201520173 
JUNGELSBobLUX22.09.1992201520151 
KELDERMANWilcoNED25.03.1991201520162 
KOZONTCHUKDmitryRUS05.04.1984201520151 
KUDUS GHEBREMEDHINMerhawiERI23.01.1994201520151 
LAPORTEChristopheFRA11.12.1992201520173 
MARTENSPaulGER26.10.1983201520173 
MATTHEWSMichaelAUS26.09.1990201520173 
MEINTJESLouisRSA21.02.1992201520173 
NAULEAUBryanFRA17.03.1988201520151 
PANTANO GOMEZJarlinsonCOL19.11.1988201520173 
PERICHONPierre-LucFRA04.01.1987201520173 
PREIDLERGeorgAUT17.06.1990201520162 
ROWELukeGBR10.03.1990201520173 
SENECHALFlorianFRA10.07.1993201520172 
SEPÚLVEDAEduardoARG13.06.1991201520173 
SINKELDAMRamonNED09.02.1989201520173 
SOUPEGeoffreyFRA22.03.1988201520162 
STYBARZdenekPOL11.12.1985201520172 
TEKLEHAIMANOTDanielERI10.11.1988201520162 
TULIKAngéloFRA02.12.1990201520173 
VALGRENMichaelDAN07.02.1992201520173 
VAN BAARLEDylanNED21.05.1992201520173 
VAN EMDENJosNED18.02.1985201520172 
VANBILSENKennethBEL01.06.1990201520151 
VERMOTEJulienBEL26.07.1989201520173 
WELLENSTimBEL10.05.1991201520172 
WYSSDaniloSUI26.08.1985201520172 
YATESAdamGBR07.08.1992201520162 
ACEVEDO CALLEJanier AlexisCOL06.12.1985201420141 
ATAPUMAJohn DarwinCOL15.01.1988201420172 
BARTAJanCZE07.12.198420142016371.
BIDEAUJean-MarieFRA08.04.1984201420141115.
BUSCHEMatthewUSA09.05.198520142014198.
COQUARDBryanFRA25.04.1992201420163104.
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJODavidESP06.05.1989201420141 
DÉMAREArnaudFRA26.08.1991201420173159.
DEMPSTERZakkariAUS27.09.1987201420152151.
DURASEKKristijanCRO26.07.198720142017446.
DURBRIDGELukeAUS09.04.1991201420174122.
FONSECAArmindoFRA01.05.1989201420163138.
GASTAUERBenLUX14.11.198720142017421.
GOLASMichalPOL29.04.198420142015255.
GRUZDEVDimitriyKAZ13.03.1986201420173130.
GUILLOUFlorianFRA29.12.198220142014162.
HAYMANMathewAUS20.04.1978201420173 
HERRADA LOPEZJesusESP26.07.199020142017361.
HOLLENSTEINRetoSUI22.08.1985201420174 
HOWESAlexUSA01.01.1988201420162127.
HUZARSKIBartoszPOL27.10.198020142016368.
JARRIERBenoitFRA01.02.1989201420141152.
JIChengCHN15.07.1987201420141164.
KANGERTTanelEST11.03.198720142016320.
KEUKELEIREJensBEL23.11.198820142017267.
KINGBenjaminAUS22.03.198920142014153.
KÖNIGLeopoldCZE15.11.19872014201527.
MACHADOTiagoPOR18.10.198520142017372.
MAJKARafalPOL12.09.198920142017444.
MEIERChristianCAN21.02.1985201420141121.
MODOLOSachaITA19.06.1987201420141 
MONTAGUTIMatteoITA06.01.198420142014166.
OLIVEIRANelsonPOR06.03.198920142016387.
PETITAdrienFRA26.09.1990201420173156.
PIMENTA COSTA MENDESJosé JoaoPOR24.04.1985201420152124.
PORSEVAlexanderRUS21.02.1986201420141 
REICHENBACHSébastienSUI28.05.198920142016285.
RICHEZE ARAQUISTAINAriel MaximilianoARG07.03.1983201420162 
SCHILLINGERAndreasGER13.07.1983201420163144.
SLAGTERTom JelteNED01.07.198920142016256.
STETINAPeterUSA08.08.198720142016235.
VACHONFlorianFRA02.01.1985201420174103.
VISCONTIGiovanniITA13.01.198320142014137.
VIVIANIEliaITA07.02.1989201420141162.
VOSSPaulGER26.03.198620142016350.
WYSSMarcelSUI25.06.198620142015232.
YATESSimonGBR07.08.1992201420173 
BAGOTYoannFRA06.09.1987201320131 
BAKELANTSJanBEL14.02.198620132017518.
BARDETRomainFRA09.11.19902013201756.
BAUERJackNZL07.04.1985201320174137.
BAZAYEVAssanKAZ22.02.1981201320131168.
BOUHANNINacerFRA25.07.1990201320173 
CASTROVIEJO NICOLASJonathanESP27.04.198720132017397.
CIMOLAIDavideITA13.08.1989201320175137.
CLARKESimonAUS18.07.198620132017368.
COUSINJéromeFRA05.06.1989201320162156.
DE CLERCQBartBEL26.08.198620132014238.
DE MARCHIAlessandroITA19.05.198620132017352.
DEGENKOLBJohnGER07.01.1989201320175121.
DENNISRohanAUS28.05.1990201320163 
DIDIERLaurentLUX19.07.198420132015253.
DUMOULINTomNED11.11.199020132016433.
FAVILLIEliaITA31.12.1989201320131128.
FERRARIRobertoITA09.03.1983201320131157.
GARCIA ECHEGUIBELEgoizESP31.03.1986201320142115.
GASPAROTTOEnricoITA22.03.198220132013195.
GENIEZAlexandreFRA16.04.198820132015244.
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTIJonESP04.02.198920132017441.
KENNAUGHPeterGBR15.06.198920132015277.
KINGEdwardUSA31.01.1983201320142 
KRISTOFFAlexanderNOR05.07.1987201320175125.
KWIATKOWSKIMichalPOL02.06.199020132017411.
LAGUTINSergeyUZB14.01.198120132013183.
LEEZERTomNED26.12.1985201320174133.
LOBATO DEL VALLEJuan JoséESP29.12.1988201320131165.
LOSADA ALGUACILAlbertoESP28.02.1982201320163109.
LUTSENKOAlexeyKAZ07.09.1992201320173 
MARANGONIAlanITA16.07.1984201320131111.
MEDERELMaximeFRA19.09.198020132013152.
MEYERCameronAUS11.01.1988201320131130.
MOLARDRudyFRA17.09.198920132017351.
MORIManueleITA09.08.198020132017276.
MOSERMorenoITA25.12.199020132013194.
NIEMIECPrzemyslawPOL11.04.198020132013157.
NIEVE ITURRALDEMikelESP26.05.198420132017412.
NORDHAUGLars-PeterNOR14.05.198420132013150.
QUINTANA ROJASNairo AlexanderCOL04.02.19902013201742.
REZAKevinFRA18.05.198820132014273.
SERPA PEREZJosé RodolfoCOL17.04.197920132015321.
SICARDRomainFRA01.01.1988201320174122.
SMUKULISGatisLAT15.04.1987201320142100.
STANNARDIanGBR25.05.1987201320163135.
TALANSKYAndrewUSA23.11.198820132017410.
TRENTINMatteoITA02.08.198920132017493.
TUFTSveinCAN09.05.1977201320153131.
VAN POPPELBoyNED18.01.1988201320131144.
VAN POPPELDannyNED26.07.1993201320142 
VANMARCKESepBEL28.07.1988201320164106.
VEILLEUXDavidCAN26.11.1987201320131123.
VUILLERMOZAlexisFRA01.06.198820132017446.
BERNAUDEAUGiovanniFRA25.08.1983201220121 
BOECKMANSChrisBEL13.02.1987201220132115.
CANTWELLJonathan AUS08.01.1982201220121137.
CANUTIFedericoITA30.08.1985201220121114.
CARUSOGiampaoloITA15.08.198020122015237.
CHERELMikaëlFRA17.03.198620122016459.
CURVERSRoyNED27.12.1979201220176116.
EDETNicolasFRA02.12.198720122017577.
FOUCHARDJulienFRA20.06.1986201220121149.
GAUTIERCyrilFRA26.09.198720122017825.
GHYSELINCK Jan BEL24.02.1988201220121152.
GRETSCHPatrickGER07.04.1987201220121141.
HAEDOJuan JoséARG26.01.1981201220121140.
HENDERSONGregory NZL10.09.1976201220165124.
HUGUETYannFRA02.05.1984201220121138.
IMPEYDarylRSA06.12.198420122017574.
KESSIAKOFFFredrikSWE17.05.198020122013240.
KISERLOVSKIRobertCRO09.08.1986201220173 
KITTELMarcelGER11.05.1988201220175161.
KRUIJSWIJKSteven NED07.06.198720122015315.
LEVARLETGuillaumeFRA25.07.198520122013261.
LUNDAndersDAN14.02.1985201220121127.
MALACARNEDavideITA11.07.198720122013249.
MARINOJean-MarcFRA15.08.1983201220143116.
MARTINDanielIRL20.08.198620122017533.
MATÉ MARDONESLuis ÁngelESP23.03.198420122017631.
MØRKØVMichaelDAN30.04.198520122016393.
NERZDominik GER25.08.198920122015247.
PINEAUCédricFRA08.05.1985201220163102.
PINOTThibautFRA29.05.19902012201763.
SAGANPeterSVK26.01.199020122017642.
SIMONJulienFRA04.10.198520122017587.
STORTONISimoneITA07.07.198520122012169.
VEELERSTomNED14.09.1984201220143155.
VELITSMartinSVK21.02.198520122012188.
VIGANÒDavideITA12.06.1984201220121 
AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVAAndreyCRC29.08.198620112017354.
BAKLars YttingDAN16.01.198020112017782.
BODNARMaciejPOL07.03.1985201120175112.
BOZICBorutSLO08.08.1980201120174129.
BUFFAZMickaëlFRA21.05.1979201120111131.
DANIELSONTomUSA13.03.19782011201339.
DE GENDTThomasBEL06.11.198620112017563.
DELAPLACEAnthonyFRA11.09.198920112016678.
GALIMZYANOVDenisRUS07.03.1987201120111 
GALLANDJeremieFRA08.04.1983201120111138.
GALLOPINTonyFRA24.05.198820112017729.
GÈNEYohannFRA25.06.1981201120177128.
GOSSMatthew HarleyAUS05.11.1986201120133120.
GREIPELAndréGER16.07.1982201120177123.
HAGENEdvald BoassonNOR17.05.198720112011153.
HOOGERLANDJohnnyNED13.05.198320112013357.
INTXAUSTI ELORRIAGABenatESP20.03.1986201120142114.
IRIZAR ARANBURUMarkelESP05.02.198020112017663.
ISAICHEVVladimirRUS21.04.1986201120142157.
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTIGorkaESP07.10.198720112016539.
JEANDESBOZFabriceFRA04.12.198420112016354.
JEANNESSONArnoldFRA06.01.198620112016415.
JEROMEVincentFRA26.11.1984201120122155.
KADRIBlelFRA03.09.198620112014484.
KOSTYUKDenysUKR13.03.1982201120111153.
LEUKEMANSBjornBEL01.07.1977201120111 
MANGELLaurentFRA22.05.1981201120111122.
MARCATOMarcoITA11.02.198420112017467.
MEERSMANGianniBEL05.12.198520112011177.
MOLLEMABaukeNED26.11.19862011201776.
NAVARDAUSKASRamunasLTU30.01.1988201120165120.
PATERSKIMaciejPOL12.09.198620112011169.
PÉRAUDJean-ChristopheFRA22.05.19772011201552.
POELSWouterNED01.10.198720112016528.
PORTERichieAUS30.01.198520112017719.
QUEMENEURPerrigFRA26.04.198420112017483.
RUIJGHRobNED12.11.198620112012221.
SANTAROMITAIvanITA30.04.198420112011183.
SCHÄRMichaelSUI29.09.198620112017743.
SILINEgorRUS25.06.198820112014273.
SWIFTBenGBR05.11.1987201120172137.
TALABARDONYannickFRA06.07.198120112011147.
URTASUN PEREZPabloESP29.03.1980201120122134.
VALENTINTristanFRA23.02.1982201120111118.
VAN GARDERENTejayUSA12.08.19882011201665.
VANENDERTJelleBEL19.02.198520112012220.
VICHOTArthurFRA26.11.198820112017666.
WESTRALieuweNED11.09.198220112015579.
ZEITSAndreyKAZ14.12.198620112017245.
ZINGLERomainBEL29.01.198720112012290.
BARRYMichaëlCAN18.12.197520102010199.
BELLOTTIFrancescoITA06.08.1979201020101122.
BENITEZJosé-AlbertoESP14.11.1981201020101145.
BOASSON HAGENEdvaldNOR17.05.198720102017656.
BOLEGregaSLO13.08.1985201020174125.
BOOKWALTERBrentUSA16.02.198420102016491.
BOOMLarsNED30.12.198520102015597.
BRAJKOVICJanezSLO18.12.19832010201759.
BRESCHELMattiDAN31.08.1984201020162142.
BRUTTPavelRUS29.01.1982201020133102.
CAPECCHIErosITA13.06.198620102010183.
CARDOSOManuelPOR07.04.1983201020101 
CHAMPIONDimitriFRA06.09.1983201020101160.
COSTA FARIARui AlbertoPOR05.10.198620102016818.
CUMMINGSStephenGBR19.03.198120102017595.
DA DALTOMauroITA08.04.1981201020101123.
DE GREEFFrancisBEL02.02.198520102012272.
DE WEERTKevinBEL27.05.198220102012313.
DEVENYNSDriesBEL22.07.198320102014446.
DURAN AROCAArkaitzESP18.05.198620102010181.
EIBEGGERMarkusAUT16.10.1984201020101 
EL FARESJulienFRA01.06.198520102013327.
ERVITI OLLOImanolESP15.11.198320102017877.
FELLINEFabioITA29.03.1990201020172 
FRANKMathiasSUI09.12.1986201020175 
FUGLSANGJakobDAN22.03.19852010201777.
GAVAZZIFrancescoITA01.08.198420102013284.
HERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZJesusESP28.09.198120102014443.
HUNTJérémyGBR12.03.1974201020101163.
KIRYIENKAVasilBLR28.06.198120102017760.
KLUGERogerGER05.02.1986201020142139.
KOLOBNEVAlexandrRUS04.05.198120102011265.
KONOVALOVASIgnatasLTU08.12.1985201020172127.
KORENKristjanSLO25.11.198620102016787.
KUCHYNSKIAleksandrBLR27.10.197920102010186.
LLOYDDanielGBR11.08.1980201020101164.
LORENZETTOMircoITA13.07.1981201020101166.
MALORIAdrianoITA28.01.198820102015491.
MAYOZ ETXEBERRIAIbanESP30.09.1981201020101 
MONIERDamienFRA27.08.198220102010171.
MORABITOSteveSUI30.01.198320102016535.
MORENO FERNANDEZDanielESP05.09.198120102016317.
OSSDanielITA13.01.198720102015569.
PAUWELSSergeBEL21.11.1983201020174107.
PEREZ ARRIETAAitorESP24.07.197720102010182.
PERGETMathieuFRA18.09.198420102010164.
PLAZA MOLINARubenESP29.02.198020102016612.
PLIUSCHINAlexandrMDA13.01.1987201020101108.
REDAFrancescoITA19.11.1982201020101 
RODRIGUEZ OLIVERJoaquimESP12.05.19792010201653.
ROELANDTSJürgenBEL02.07.198520102017785.
ROHREGGERThomasAUT23.12.198220102010174.
ROUXAnthonyFRA18.04.1987201020164101.
SEELDRAYERSKevinBEL12.09.1986201020101134.
SULZBERGERWesleyAUS20.10.1986201020101152.
TAARAMAEReinEST24.04.198720102015612.
TJALLINGIIMaartenNED05.11.197720102012399.
TURGOTSébastienFRA11.04.1984201020112113.
VALLS FERRIRafaelESP25.06.198720102015441.
VELASCOIvanESP07.02.198020102011262.
VORGANOVEduardRUS01.12.198220102013319.
WYNANTSMaartenBEL13.05.1982201020165117.
ARASHIROYukiyaJAP22.09.198420092017765.
BANDIERAMarcoITA12.06.1984200920091145.
BEPPUFumiyukiJAP10.04.1983200920091112.
BOUETMaximeFRA03.11.198620092017655.
COPPELJérômeFRA06.08.198620092016614.
DE KORTKoenNED08.09.198220092017692.
FARRARTylerUSA02.06.1984200920155151.
FEILLUBriceFRA26.07.198520092017716.
FERNANDEZ DE LARREAKoldoESP13.09.1981200920091 
FRÖHLINGERJohannesGER09.06.198520092013478.
GESCHKESimonGER13.03.198620092017575.
GESINKRobertNED21.05.19862009201776.
HADDOUSaïdFRA23.11.1982200920091143.
HIVERTJonathanFRA23.03.198520092013397.
HORRACH RIPPOLLJoanESP27.03.197420092012274.
HUPONDThierryFRA10.11.198420092009190.
HUTAROVICHYauheniBLR29.11.1983200920122156.
IGNATIEVMikhailRUS07.05.1985200920112140.
KERNChristopheFRA18.01.198120092012475.
LEMOINECyrilFRA03.03.1983200920176110.
LLOYDMatthewAUS24.05.198320092012346.
MARTINTonyGER23.04.198520092017936.
MINARDSébastienFRA12.06.198220092014638.
MONDORYLloydFRA26.04.1982200920102118.
MURAVYEVDmitriyKAZ02.11.1979200920134129.
NOCENTINIRinaldoITA25.09.197720092010214.
PASAMONTES RODRIGUEZLuisESP02.10.197920092009139.
PEREZ LEZAUNAlanESP15.07.198220092011394.
PICHOTAlexandreFRA06.01.1983200920142107.
ROCHENicolasIRL03.07.198420092017812.
ROJAS GILJosé JoaquinESP08.06.198520092014668.
ROLLANDPierreFRA10.10.19862009201798.
ROOIJAKKERSPietNED16.08.1980200920091 
ROULSTONHaydenNZL10.01.198120092009179.
SABATINIFabioITA18.02.1985200920176117.
SANTAMBROGIOMauroITA07.10.1984200920102132.
SAPAMarcinPOL10.02.1976200920091146.
SÖRENSENChris AnkerDAN05.09.198420092016514.
SPILAKSimonSLO23.06.1986200920143109.
TIMMERAlbertNED13.06.1985200920177130.
TRUSOVNikolaiRUS02.07.1985200920091122.
URAN URANRigobertoCOL26.01.198720092017424.
VAN AVERMAETGregBEL17.05.198520092017538.
VAN DEN BROECKJurgenBEL01.02.19832009201674.
VAN HUMMELKenny RobertNED30.09.1982200920122 
VANDBORGBrianDAN04.12.1981200920134116.
VANDENBERGHStijnBEL25.04.198420092010296.
VEIKKANENJussiFIN29.03.1981200920091108.
AUGUSTYNJohn-LeeRSA10.08.198620082008148.
BONOMatteoITA11.11.198320082017693.
CARRARAMatteoITA25.03.197920082008136.
CHICCHIFrancescoITA27.11.1980200820081 
CIOLEKGeraldGER19.09.1986200820114106.
DEL NERO MONTESJesusESP16.03.1982200820081 
DEVOLDERStijnBEL29.08.197920082015383.
DUCLOS-LASSALLEHervéFRA24.12.1979200820081 
DUPONTHubertFRA13.11.198020082013522.
DUQUELeonardo FabioCOL10.04.198020082011353.
FRISCHKORNWilliam "Will"USA10.06.1981200820081133.
FROOMEChristopherGBR20.05.19852008201771.
GERARDArnaudFRA06.10.1984200820153132.
GOMEZ GOMEZJosé ÁngelESP13.05.1981200820081 
HANSENAdamAUS11.05.198120082017864.
HESJEDALRyderCAN09.12.19802008201577.
JUFRE POUJosepESP05.08.1975200820081 
KREUZIGERRomanCZE06.05.19852008201785.
LANGEVELDSebastianNED17.01.1985200820165131.
LE BOULANGERYoannFRA04.11.197520082008174.
LE LAYDavidFRA30.12.197920082010381.
LOWETrentAUS08.10.198420082008177.
MAASKANTMartijnNED27.07.198320082010398.
MARZANOMarcoITA10.06.198020082012280.
MOINARDAmaëlFRA02.02.198220082017915.
MONFORTMaximeBEL14.01.198320082013614.
MÜLLERMartinGER05.04.1975200820081105.
NIBALIVincenzoITA14.11.19842008201661.
OROZ UGALDEJuan JoséESP11.07.198020082013478.
PASSERONAurélienFRA19.01.1984200820081 
PATEDannyUSA24.03.197920082014495.
PAURIOLRémiFRA04.04.198220082011438.
RENSHAWMarkAUS22.10.1982200820179142.
RIBLONChristopheFRA17.01.198120082015828.
ROYJérémyFRA22.06.198320082016948.
SCHLECKAndyLUX10.06.19852008201461.
SZMYDSylvesterPOL12.03.197820082012426.
TEN DAMLaurensNED13.11.19802008201799.
TERPSTRANikiNED18.05.198420082014694.
TROFIMOVYuryRUS26.01.198420082016614.
VAN DE WALLEJurgenBEL09.02.197720082011463.
VELITSPeterSVK21.02.198520082014619.
ANTON HERNANDEZIgorESP02.03.198320072013323.
AZANZA SOTOJorgeESP16.06.198220072012274.
BARREDO LLAMAZALES CarlosESP05.06.198120072011535.
BICHOTFreddyFRA09.09.1979200720082102.
BONNETWilliamFRA25.06.1982200720168102.
BURGHARDTMarcusGER30.06.198320072017958.
CAVENDISHMarkGBR21.05.19852007201711130.
CHAVANELSébastienFRA21.03.1981200720153130.
CHEULAGiampaoloITA23.05.197920072008288.
CLEMENTStefNED24.09.198220072016690.
COBO ACEBOJuan JoséESP11.02.198120072012320.
COLOM MASAntonioESP11.05.1978200720081 
DEGANOEnricoITA11.03.1976200720081 
DEKKERThomasNED06.09.198420072008135.
DELAGEMickaëlFRA06.08.1985200720176101.
DI GRÉGORIORémyFRA31.07.198520072012539.
EFIMKINVladimirRUS02.12.198120072009311.
FEILLURomain FRA16.04.1984200720145150.
FISCHERMuriloBRA16.06.197920072013376.
FLORENCIO CABREXavierESP26.12.197920072010346.
GADRETJohnFRA22.04.197920072014619.
GERDEMANNLinusGER16.09.198220072011424.
GUSEVVladimirRUS04.07.198220072012323.
HAUSSLERHeinrichGER/AUS25.02.198420072014497.
HERVECédricFRA14.11.1979200720081 
HOSTELeifBEL17.07.1977200720082110.
KOHLBernhardAUT04.01.19822007200823.
KRAUSSSvenGER06.01.1983200720082137.
KUSCHYNSKIAleksandrBLR27.10.197920072013589.
LADAGNOUSMatthieuFRA12.12.198420072016676.
LANCASTERBrettAUS15.11.1979200720136127.
LEQUATREGeoffroyFRA30.06.198120072009364.
LONGO-BORGHINIPaoloITA10.12.1980200720113124.
NAPOLITANODaniloITA31.01.1981200720092 
NAVARRO GARCIADanielESP08.07.19832007201789.
NUYENSNickBEL05.05.1980200720122121.
ONGARATOAlbertoITA24.07.1975200720081 
PAULINHOSergioPOR26.03.198020072016735.
PEREZ MORENORubenESP30.10.198120072013750.
PEREZ SANCHEZFranciscoESP22.07.197820072008172.
POITSCHKEEnricoGER23.08.1969200720081131.
RASTGrégorySUI17.01.1980200720166101.
ROSSELERSébastienBEL15.07.198120072009398.
SCHEIRLINCKXStafBEL12.03.1979200720092123.
SCHUMACHERStefanGER21.07.198120072008225.
SIEBERGMarcelGER30.04.1982200720178120.
SIUTSOUKanstantsinBLR09.08.198220072013517.
SOLER HERNÁNDEZJuan MauricioCOL14.01.198320072008211.
THOMASGeraintGBR25.05.198620072017822.
TSCHOPPJohannSUI01.07.198220072008254.
TXURRUKA ANSOLAAmetsESP10.11.198220072012623.
VAITKUSTomasLTU04.02.1982200720112140.
WEGELIUSCharlesGBR26.04.197820072010345.
WILLEMSFrederikBEL08.09.197920072013573.
BALLANAlessandroITA06.11.197920062010567.
BENNATIDanieleITA24.09.198020062017775.
CALCAGNIPatrickSUI05.07.1977200620061129.
CALVENTE CORBASManuelESP14.08.197620062006190.
COUTOULYCédricFRA26.01.1980200620061134.
COYOTArnaudFRA06.10.198024.11.2013200620114115.
CUNEGODamianoITA19.09.19812006201357.
DE LA FUENTE RASILLADavidESP04.05.198120062010449.
DUENAS NEVADOMoisésESP10.05.198120062008339.
FOTHENMarkusGER09.09.198120062009415.
GONZALO RAMIREZEduardoESP25.08.198320062009439.
GRABSCHRalfGER07.04.1973200620083102.
HERNANDEZ GUTIERREZAitorESP24.01.1982200620061136.
KNEESChristianGER05.03.198120062017821.
KOPPDavidGER05.01.1979200620061 
LARSSONGustavSWE20.09.198020062012350.
LE MÉVELChristopheFRA11.09.198020062013610.
LOBATO ELVIRARubenESP01.09.197820062008246.
LOPEZ GARCIADavidESP13.05.198120062014451.
MARTIN PERDIGUEROMiguel AngelESP14.10.1972200620061 
MARTINEZ TRINIDADJosé AlbertoESP10.09.1975200620061 
MUGERLIMatejSLO17.06.1981200620061119.
PLOUHINECSamuelFRA05.03.1976200620061 
RICCORiccardoITA01.09.198320062008298.
RUJANO GUILLENJoséVEN18.02.1982200620061 
SCHLECKFränkLUX15.04.19802006201693.
SCHRÖDERBjörnGER27.10.198020062008281.
STEEGMANSGertBEL30.09.1980200620135111.
TIRALONGOPaoloITA08.07.197720062016549.
VALJAVECTadejSLO13.04.197720062008310.
VAUGRENARDBenoîtFRA05.01.198220062015682.
VENTOSO ALBERDIFrancisco JoséESP06.05.198220062011378.
VERDUGO MARCOTEGUIGorkaESP04.11.197820062012725.
VILA ERRANDONEA "Patxi" JavierESP11.10.197520062008222.
WIGGINSBradleyGBR28.04.19802006201261.
ALBASINIMichaelSUI20.12.198020052017959.
ARROYO DURANDavidESP07.01.198020052011613.
BERNUCCILorenzoITA15.09.197920052005162.
CARLSTRÖMKjellFIN18.10.197620052008376.
CONTADOR VELASCOAlbertoESP06.12.198220052017101.
CORIONIClaudioITA26.12.1982200520082126.
CRETSKENSWilfriedBEL10.07.1976200520062 
EVANSCadelAUS14.02.19772005201391.
FACCIMauroITA11.05.1982200520082144.
FÖRSTERRobertGER27.01.1978200520083116.
GALVEZ LOPEZIsaacESP20.05.197526.11.2006200520062 
GARATE CEPAJuan ManuelESP24.04.197620052011621.
GEROSAMauroITA09.10.1974200520051137.
GERRANSSimonAUS16.05.1980200520161179.
GILBERTPhilippeBEL05.07.198220052017838.
GOMEZ MARCHANTEJosé AngelESP30.05.1980200520093 
GRIVKOAndreiUKR07.08.1983200520171043.
HERRERO LLORENTEDavidESP18.10.1979200520051 
HORNERChristopherUSA23.10.197120052014710.
HULSMANSKevinBEL11.04.1978200520051 
IGLINSKIYMaximKAZ18.04.198120052014737.
ISASI FLORESIñakiESP20.04.197720052010571.
KASHECHKINAndreiKAZ21.03.198020052013419.
LÖVKVISTThomasSWE04.04.198420052010517.
LÖWIKGerbenNED29.06.1977200520051 
MOOSAlexandreSUI22.12.197220052006242.
MOUREYFrancisFRA08.12.198020052005194.
NURITDINOVRafaelUZB12.06.1977200520051147.
POPOVYCHYaroslavUKR04.01.19802005201288.
POSTHUMAJoostNED08.03.198120052011569.
QUINZIATOManuelITA30.10.197920052015980.
RIGHIDanieleITA28.03.197620052009596.
ROBERTSLukeAUS25.01.1977200520102102.
SANCHEZ GILLuis-LeonESP24.11.198320052016711.
SCHRECKStephanGER15.07.197820052005186.
SINKEWITZPatrikGER20.10.198020052008323.
SPRICKMatthieuFRA29.09.198120052012651.
STANGELJGorazdSLO27.01.197320052005187.
TANKINKBramNED03.12.197820052015940.
TRENTIGuidoUSA27.12.1972200520051139.
VALVERDE BELMONTEAlejandroESP25.04.198020052017104.
VANOTTIAlessandroITA16.09.1980200520145118.
VANSUMMERENJohanBEL04.02.198120052015930.
WEENINGPieterNED05.04.198120052015663.
WHITEMatthewAUS30.04.1983200520051123.
ZABRISKIEDavidUSA12.01.197920052012774.
ARVESENKurt-AsleNOR09.02.197520042009557.
BOONENTomBEL15.10.1980200420116119.
CALZATISylvainFRA01.07.197920042009534.
CAMANO ORTUZARIkerESP14.03.197920042008426.
CANCELLARAFabianSUI18.03.1981200420161165.
CELESTINOMirkoITA19.03.1974200420062 
CHARTEAUAnthonyFRA04.06.197920042011544.
DAVISAllanAUS27.07.198020042005284.
DEANJulianNZL28.12.1975200420117107.
EISELBernhardAUT17.02.19812004201712108.
ELMIGERMartinSUI23.09.197820042016771.
ENGOULVENTJimmyFRA07.12.1979200420125138.
FOFONOVDmitriKAZ15.08.197620042012519.
GRABSCHBertGER19.06.197520042012781.
HRUSKAJanCZE04.02.1975200420041117.
JOLYSébastienFRA25.06.1979200420094106.
KIRCHENKimLUX03.07.19782004200957.
LANGSebastianGER15.09.197920042011765.
LAURENTChristophe (2)FRA26.07.1977200420062126.
LOOSLIDavidSUI08.05.198020042011453.
MARINANGELISergioITA02.07.1980200420041 
MARTINLudovicFRA17.03.1976200420041119.
MARTINEZ DE ESTEBANEgoiESP15.05.197820042012917.
MÖLLERClaus-MichaelDAN03.10.196820042004170.
NOVAL GONZALEZBenjaminESP23.01.197920042013766.
OSA EIZAGUIRREAitorESP09.09.197320042004150.
PEREIRO SIOOscarESP03.08.19772004200961.
POZZATOFilippoITA10.09.198120042015667.
RASMUSSENMichaelDAN01.06.19742004200847.
SABALIAUSKASMariusLTU15.11.197820042004142.
SCANLONMarkIRL10.10.198020042004189.
SCARPONIMicheleITA25.09.197922.04.201720042015424.
SCHOLZRonnyGER24.04.197820042008553.
TOMBAKJanekEST22.07.1976200420052153.
VALOTIPaoloITA19.04.1971200420041 
VANSEVENANTWimBEL23.12.1971200420085139.
WEGMANNFabianGER20.06.198020042010760.
WROLICHPeterAUT30.05.1974200420095113.
ANDRIOTTODarioITA25.10.1972200320031144.
ANDRLERenéCZE01.04.197420032003183.
ARTETXE GUEZURAGAMikelESP24.09.197620032003180.
ASTARLOZA CHAURREAUMikelESP19.09.19792003201399.
BECKEDanielGER12.03.1978200320053145.
BERTAGNOLLILeonardoITA08.01.1978200320112 
BOURQUENOUDPierreSUI21.11.1969200320042130.
CAUCCHIOLIPietroITA22.08.197520032006411.
CHRISTENSENBekimDAN17.09.1973200320031120.
CIONIDario DavidITA02.12.197420032008454.
CLAINMédéricFRA29.10.1976200320031105.
DI LUCADaniloITA02.01.1976200320062 
DUMOULINSamuelFRA20.08.1980200320161290.
FÉDRIGOPierrickFRA30.11.1978200320151129.
FERRARARaffaeleITA03.10.1976200320031 
FINOTFrédéricFRA20.03.1977200320042137.
FLECHA GIANNONIJuan-AntonioESP17.09.1977200320131073.
FRITSCHNicolasFRA19.02.197820032005278.
FURLANAngeloITA21.06.1977200320093 
GATESNickAUS10.03.1972200320042 
GESLINAnthonyFRA09.06.198020032010688.
GLOMSERGerritAUT01.04.197520032005364.
GUTIERREZ CATALUNAJosé-IgnacioESP01.12.197720032003141.
HARYMaryanFRA27.05.1980200320042130.
HASELBACHERRenéAUT15.09.1977200320042 
JEGOULilianFRA20.01.197620032008397.
KARPETSVladimirRUS20.09.198020032012913.
KESSLERMatthiasGER16.05.197920032006449.
KRIVTSOVYuriyUKR07.02.197920032012485.
LANDALUZE INTXAURRAGAInigoESP09.05.197720032008543.
LASTRAS GARCIAPabloESP20.01.197620032003167.
LIESEThomasGER10.08.1968200320031136.
LUDEWIGJörgGER09.09.197520032005338.
MANZANO RUANOJesusESP12.05.1978200320031 
MERCADO MARTINJuan MiguelESP08.07.197820032008436.
MIHOLJEVICVladimirCRO18.01.197420032003150.
MUÑOZ BAÑÓNDavidESP09.06.1979200320031139.
NOEAndreaITA15.01.196620032004274.
PAOLINILucaITA17.01.197720032015569.
PARRA PINTOIvanCOL15.10.197520032008343.
PELLIZOTTIFrancoITA15.01.197820032009337.
PESCHELUweGER04.11.1966200320042125.
PETROVEvgeniRUS25.05.197820032005338.
POILVETBenoitFRA27.08.1976200320031109.
POLLACKOlafGER20.09.1973200320031 
PORTALNicolasFRA23.04.197920032008657.
RICHMichaelGER23.09.1966200320052130.
ROGERSMichaelAUS20.12.1979200320151110.
USANO MARTINEZJulianESP03.06.1975200320031142.
VICIOSO ARCOSAngelESP13.04.197720032016464.
VOECKLERThomasFRA22.06.197920032017154.
WIELINGARemmertNED27.04.1976200320031 
WILSONMatthewAUS01.10.1977200320042144.
ZAMPIERISteveSUI04.06.197720032005287.
ZANDIO ECHAIDEXabierESP17.03.197720032014722.
ARRIZABALAGA AGUIRREGorkaESP14.04.1977200220021142.
AUGEStéphaneFRA06.12.1974200220108115.
AZEVEDOJoséPOR19.09.19732002200655.
BODROGILaszloHUN11.12.197620022005362.
BOSSONIPaoloITA02.07.197620022008395.
BRANDTChristopheBEL06.05.197720022008635.
BRUSEGHINMarzioITA15.06.197420022009720.
BRUYLANDTSDaveBEL12.07.1976200220021 
CASARSandyFRA02.02.1979200220121112.
CASAROTTODavideITA19.07.1971200220021149.
COOKEBadenAUS12.10.1978200220126117.
CORTINOVISAlessandroITA11.10.197720022008398.
DE CLERCQHansBEL03.03.1966200220032145.
DESSELCyrilFRA29.11.19742002200957.
EDALEINEChristopheFRA01.11.1979200220043100.
ENGELSAddyNED16.06.197720022011294.
FERNANDEZ BUSTINZABingenESP15.12.197220022009279.
FLICKINGERAndyFRA04.11.197820022003239.
FLORES GALARZAIgorESP05.12.1973200220021153.
FREIRE GOMEZOscarESP15.02.197620022012870.
GONTCHARSergejUKR03.07.197020022006352.
GONZALEZ LARRANAGAGorkaESP28.09.1977200220021 
GUSTOVVolodymirUKR15.02.197720022010634.
HAUPTMANAndrejSLO05.05.1975200220032 
HONDODaniloGER04.01.197420022012586.
HVASTIJAMartinSLO30.11.1966200220042128.
IVANOVRuslanMDA18.12.1973200220021 
KONECNYTomasCZE11.10.197320022002165.
KROONKarstenNED29.01.1976200220125115.
LANDISFloydUSA14.10.19752002200659.
LATASA LASADavidESP14.02.197620022003273.
LEIPHEIMERLeviUSA24.10.197320022012103.
MARTINEZMiguelFRA17.01.197620022002144.
MAYO DIEZIbanESP19.08.19772002200866.
MORENICristianITA21.11.197220022008344.
NOZAL VEGAIsidroESP18.10.197720022004338.
OSA EIZAGUIRREUnaiESP12.06.197520022002118.
PAGLIARINI MENDONCALucianoBRA18.04.1978200220052 
PEREZ FERNANDEZSantiagoESP05.08.197720022004249.
PINEAUJérômeFRA02.01.1980200220141310.
RUMSASRaimundasLTU14.01.19722002200213.
SANCHEZ GONZALEZSamuelESP05.02.19782002201574.
TRAMPUSCHGerhardtAUT11.08.197820022002163.
ZABALLA GUTIERREZConstantinoESP15.05.1978200220052116.
AUGERGuillaumeFRA21.03.1976200120042136.
BASSOIvanITA26.11.19772001201592.
BERGESStéphaneFRA09.01.1975200120022135.
BERNARDJérômeFRA21.09.1971200120022102.
BERTOGLIATIRubensSUI09.05.197920012008492.
BOTCHAROVAlexandreRUS26.02.197520012009817.
BRARDFlorentFRA07.02.1976200120083100.
BROZYNAThomasPOL19.09.197020012001121.
CAPELLELudovicBEL27.02.1967200120011 
CARDENAS RAVALOFélix RafaelCOL24.11.197220012008361.
CASTRESANA DEL VALAngelESP29.02.1972200120011103.
CHAVANELSylvainFRA30.06.1979200120171720.
DE GROOTBramNED18.12.197420012008699.
DEL OLMO ZENDEGITxemaESP26.04.1973200120011 
ETXEBARRIA ARANAUnaiVEN21.11.197220012006688.
FLORES GALARZAIkerESP28.07.197620012005360.
FRUTTIMatteoITA29.01.1975200120011128.
GONZALEZ DE GALDEANOIgorESP01.11.19732001200545.
GONZALEZ JIMENEZAitorESP27.02.197520012004345.
GUTIERREZ CATALUNAJosé-EnriqueESP18.06.197420012005525.
HALGANDPatriceFRA02.03.197420012008730.
HUNTERRobertRSA22.04.197720012012997.
HUSHOVDThorNOR18.01.1978200120111168.
JENNERChristopherFRA03.11.1974200120011139.
JIMENEZ SANCHEZEladioESP10.03.1976200120011105.
KLÖDENAndreasGER22.06.197520012013112.
LAISEKA JAIORobertoESP17.06.196620012003318.
LAMOULLERLoicFRA16.05.1978200120011 
LOPEZ DE MUNAINAlbertoESP12.03.197220012003277.
McGEEBradleyAUS24.02.197620012005583.
MENCHOVDenisRUS25.01.197820012012113.
MIKHAILOVGuennadiRUS08.02.197420012002259.
PEÑA GRISALESVictor-HugoCOL10.07.197420012006473.
PETACCHIAlessandroITA03.01.197420012014797.
PIIL STORMJakobDAN09.03.1973200120044113.
PRADERA RODRIGUEZMikelESP06.03.197520012004458.
RENIERFranckFRA11.04.197420012004485.
RUBIERA VIGILJosé-LuisESP27.01.197320012006619.
SASTRE CANDILCarlosESP22.04.197520012010101.
SCHNIDERDanielSUI23.11.197320012001166.
SEVILLA RIBERAOscarESP29.09.19762001200547.
SÖRENSENNickiDAN14.05.1975200120121020.
TALABARDONSébastienFRA16.02.1978200120011126.
TEUTENBERGSvenGER18.08.197220012001180.
TRASTOUROlivierFRA30.12.1971200120011 
TURPINLudovicFRA22.03.197520012008544.
VERMAUTSteveBEL22.10.197530.06.200420012001136.
VOGONDYNicolasFRA08.08.197720012010719.
WADECKIPiotrPOL11.02.197320012002243.
ZUBELDIA AGUIRREHaimarESP01.04.197720012017165.
APOLLONIOMassimoITA21.03.1970200020022102.
ATIENZA URENDEZDanielESP22.09.197420002002329.
BELOKI DORRONZOROJosebaESP12.08.19732000200552.
BENETEAUWalterFRA28.07.197220002006742.
BETTINIPaoloITA01.04.197420002004448.
BLAUDZUNMichaelDAN30.04.197320002003345.
BOTERO ETCHEVERRYSantiagoCOL27.10.19722000200564.
BOVENJanNED28.02.1972200020001 
CAÑADA GARCIADavidESP11.03.197528.05.201620002008533.
CASAGRANDEFilippoITA28.07.1973200020001 
CASSANIEnricoITA15.02.1972200020023124.
FAUDOTChristopheFRA27.09.1968200020001 
GUTIERREZ PALACIOSJosé-IvanESP27.11.1978200020131022.
GWIAZDOWSKIGrzegorzPOL03.11.1974200020001106.
HERAS HERNANDEZRobertoESP01.02.19742000200565.
HOJFrankDAN04.01.1973200020001100.
JOACHIMBenoitLUX14.01.197620002002289.
JOHANSENAllanDAN14.07.1971200020001119.
KIVILEVAndreiKAZ21.09.197311.03.20032000200234.
KJAERGAARDSteffenNOR24.05.197320002001289.
KLEMENCICZoranSLO28.04.1976200020001 
KLIERAndreasGER15.01.1976200020103105.
KOERTSJansNED24.08.1966200020001 
LAFISMichel (Michael)SWE19.09.196720002000178.
LARSENNicolai-BoDAN10.11.197120002001299.
LEON MANEFranciscoESP22.05.1973200020001124.
MAGNUSSONGlennSWE05.07.196620002000191.
MATEOS PEREZRafaelESP23.02.1976200020001 
McRAEWilliam-ChannUSA11.10.1971200020001 
MILLARDavidGBR04.01.1977200020131255.
MONCOUTIEDavidFRA30.04.1975200020121113.
MONTGOMERYSvenSUI10.05.1976200020044 
NAZONJean-PatrickFRA18.01.1977200020054135.
NIERMANNGrischaGER03.11.197520002011924.
PEERSChrisBEL03.03.1970200020001 
PERRAUDEAUOlivierFRA09.11.1972200020012127.
PIERIDarioITA01.09.1975200020001 
PLAZA ROMERODavidESP03.07.197020002003222.
RITTSELMartinSWE28.03.1971200020001108.
RODRIGUEZFredUSA03.09.197320002008786.
SANDSTODMichaelDAN23.06.1968200020022 
TAULER LLULLAntonioESP11.07.197420002003463.
TRENTINGuidoITA24.11.197520002003318.
VAINSTEINSRomansLAT03.03.197320002003382.
VAN BONDTGeertBEL18.11.1970200020001118.
VAN HEESWIJKMaxNED02.03.1973200020012103.
VELOMarcoITA09.03.197420002008639.
ZBERGMarkusSUI27.06.197420002003268.
AERTSMarioBEL31.12.1974199920101021.
AGGIANOElioITA15.03.197219991999192.
BASSONSChristopheFRA10.06.1974199919991 
BELOHVOSCIKSRaivisLAT21.01.1976199920023110.
BESSYFrédéricFRA09.01.197219992005542.
CASPERJimmyFRA28.05.1978199920087138.
CEREZO PERALESFranciscoESP06.01.197119992001247.
COMMESSOSalvatoreITA28.03.197519992006638.
COPPOLILLOMicheleITA17.07.1967199919991 
DA CRUZCarlosFRA20.12.197419992006576.
DE WAELEFabienBEL19.05.1975199920023108.
DE WOLFSteveBEL31.08.197519991999141.
DEMARBAIXSébastienBEL19.12.197319992001388.
DI BIASEMorenoITA05.11.1975199919991 
DIERCKXSENSLudoBEL14.10.1964199920023108.
GARZELLIStefanoITA16.07.197319992006514.
GIUNTIMassimoITA29.07.197419992005380.
GONZALEZ DE GALDEANOAlvaroESP03.01.197019992003424.
GOUBERTStéphaneFRA13.03.1970199920091016.
HERNANDEZ BERTRANJaime JavierESP18.01.197219992000297.
HINAULTSébastienFRA11.02.19741999201211111.
HORILLO MUNOZPedroESP27.09.1974199920022107.
HUNDERTMARKKaiGER25.04.1966199919991110.
HUSERRolfSUI05.06.1971199919991118.
LANGELLAAnthonyFRA24.04.1974199920023120.
LEFEVRELaurentFRA02.07.1976199920091034.
LJUNGQVISTMarcusSWE26.10.1974199920053125.
LODERThierryFRA15.12.197519992002298.
LOTZMarcNED19.10.197319992004556.
MANCEBO PEREZFranciscoESP09.03.19761999200574.
MARICHALThierryBEL13.06.1973199920055101.
MAZZANTILucaITA04.02.1974199919991137.
MONDINIGianpaoloITA15.07.197219991999181.
NAPOLITANOMassimilianoITA13.03.1973199919991134.
NAVASDavidFRA10.06.197419991999198.
ORIOLChristopheFRA28.02.197319992003467.
OTXOA PALACIOSJavierESP30.08.197419992000213.
PASCUAL LLORENTEJavierESP30.03.197119992003427.
PINOTTIMarcoITA25.02.197619992002352.
REBOLLOJose-LuisESP08.10.197219991999175.
SALMERONGinesESP15.11.1972199919991 
SCHAFFRATHJanGER17.09.1971199919991136.
SECCHIARIFrancescoITA24.08.1972199920042143.
SWEETJayAUS11.08.1975199919991 
VANDE VELDEChristianUSA22.05.197619992013115.
VAUGHTERSJonathanUSA10.06.1973199920024 
VERSTREPENJohanBEL21.10.1967199920012130.
VINOKOUROVAlexandreKAZ16.09.19731999201293.
WESEMANNSteffenGER11.03.197119992002473.
WUYTSPeterBEL24.02.1973199919991112.
BACKSTEDTMagnusSWE30.01.197519982008770.
BARTHEStéphaneFRA05.12.1975199819992 
BIANCHICarlo-MarinoITA12.06.1970199819981 
BONGIONIAlessioITA24.04.1975199819981 
BORDENAVEPhilippeFRA04.03.196919981998130.
BORGHERESISimoneITA01.08.196819982000252.
BRIGNOLIErmannoITA31.08.196919982000259.
CARUSORobertoITA23.05.1967199819981 
CASAGRANDAStefanoITA23.03.1973199820043 
CONTRERAS CAÑOCarlos-AlbertoCOL11.12.197319982000319.
DE BENIFedericoITA23.01.1973199819981 
DE JONGHStevenNED25.11.1973199820096123.
DI GRANDEGiuseppeITA07.09.19731998199819.
DIAZ JUSTORafaelESP08.11.197219981999258.
FERRARIDiegoITA17.11.197019981998176.
FORCONIRiccardoITA13.06.197019982000346.
GARCIA MARQUINADavidESP11.04.1970199819981 
GARCIA RODRIGUEZFrancisco-TomasESP05.11.197519981999226.
GOMEZ GOZALOJosé-JavierESP18.03.197419982002359.
GONZALEZ CAPILLASantosESP17.12.197319982004431.
GUIDIFabrizioITA13.04.1972199820032103.
GUIDILeonardoITA20.03.1974199819981 
IVANOVSergueiRUS05.03.197519982010740.
JAKSCHEJörgGER23.07.197619982005616.
JANXavierFRA12.06.197019982001376.
LEBRETONLylianFRA06.01.197219981999241.
LEPROUXDenisFRA16.12.196419981998139.
LEYSENBartBEL10.02.196619982001392.
MAZZOLENIEddyITA29.07.197319982006513.
MEIERArminSUI03.11.196619982000331.
MEIERRolandSUI22.11.19671998200037.
MERCKXAxelBEL18.08.197219982008910.
MOERENHOUTKoosNED05.11.197319982010734.
MORIMassimilianoITA08.01.197419982008467.
PEÑA CACERESMiguel-AngelESP08.07.197019982000343.
PEREZ RODRIGUEZLuisESP16.06.197419982003429.
POZZIOscarITA27.12.197119982002332.
SACCHIFabioITA22.05.197419982006547.
SCHIAVINASamueleITA05.06.197226.10.2016199819981 
SERRANO RODRIGUEZMarcos-AntonioESP08.09.19721998200589.
SHEFERAleksanderKAZ20.08.1971199820022 
SIMEONIFilippoITA17.08.197119982004255.
SIVAKOVAlexeiRUS07.01.197219982001387.
SOLAUN SOLANACesarESP29.12.197019981999239.
SPEZIALETTIAlessandroITA14.01.1975199820052 
TURICCHIAAlainITA04.09.197519981998174.
VAN DE WOUWERKurtBEL24.09.197119982003511.
VERBRUGGHERikBEL23.07.197419982008943.
VERHEYENGeertBEL10.03.197319982001420.
VIERHOUTENAartNED19.03.197019982004388.
VOIGTJensGER17.09.1971199820141728.
AGNOLUTTOChristopheFRA06.12.196919972002531.
ANTIJean-FrançoisFRA13.02.1971199719971 
AUGERLudovicFRA17.02.1971199720014111.
AUSLauriEST04.11.197020.07.2003199720002124.
BARANOWSKIDariuszPOL22.06.197219972004512.
BELTRAN MARTINEZManuelESP28.05.197119972008911.
BENITEZ ESBRIFranciscoESP13.10.197019971998271.
BLANCO GILSantiagoESP13.06.197419972002427.
BROGNARAAndreaITA26.05.1971199720022119.
BUSCHORPhilippSUI12.03.1971199719971137.
CASAGRANDEFrancescoITA14.09.19701997200136.
CASERO MORENOAngel-LuisESP27.09.19721997200365.
CHAURREAU BERNADEZInigoESP14.04.197319972003412.
COLOMBOLucaITA26.12.1966199719971 
CREPALDIMircoITA11.06.197219972000475.
CUEFFStéphaneFRA14.10.1966199719971138.
DE LOS ANGELES SEGUIJuan-JoséESP21.02.197319971999355.
DELRIEUDavidFRA20.02.197119972000283.
DERAMEPascalFRA25.07.197019972000484.
DJAVANIANViatcheslavRUS05.04.196619971998281.
ETXEBARRIA ALKORTADavidESP23.07.197319972004712.
FRASERGordonCAN19.11.1968199719971 
FRIGODarioITA18.09.197319972005325.
GARCIA ACOSTAJosé VicenteESP04.08.1972199720081253.
GARCIA ALONSOMarcelinoESP27.06.1971199720014121.
GAUMONTPhilippeFRA22.02.197317.05.2013199720033124.
GOUGOTFabriceFRA31.08.197119972000342.
HAMILTONTylerUSA01.03.19731997200484.
JALABERTNicolasFRA13.04.1973199720081049.
JEMISONMartyUSA18.05.196519971998248.
JULICHBobbyUSA18.11.19711997200693.
KOKORINEVitaliRUS03.01.1975199719971 
LAMOURClaudeFRA18.10.1966199719992117.
LAUKKAJoonaFIN30.06.197219971998235.
LIVINGSTONKevinUSA24.05.197319972002617.
MAIGNANGillesFRA30.07.196819972001481.
McEWENRobbieAUS24.06.1972199720101289.
MORINAnthonyFRA27.06.197419972002590.
NARDELLODanieleITA02.08.19721997200587.
NAZONDamienFRA26.06.197419972003796.
O'GRADYStuartAUS06.08.1973199720131754.
ODRIOZOLA MUGARZAJonESP26.12.197019972001447.
PADRNOSPavelCZE17.12.197019972006865.
PASCUAL RODRIGUEZJavierESP14.11.197119972002433.
PIEROBONGianlucaITA02.03.1967199719971133.
PIOVACCARIGiusvanITA07.09.1973199719971 
PLANCKAERTJoBEL16.12.1970199719971 
PRETOTArnaudFRA16.08.1971199720012105.
RAULTDominiqueFRA02.06.197119971999283.
REBELLINDavideITA09.08.197119972003258.
RINEROChristopheFRA29.12.19731997200874.
SALMONBenoitFRA09.05.197419972008816.
SCHMIDTTorstenGER18.02.1972199720032136.
SCINTOLucaITA28.01.1968199719971120.
SGNAOLINDanieleITA22.11.197019971997172.
STEELSTomBEL02.09.197119972002685.
STRAZZERMassimoITA17.08.1966199719971 
TARTAGGIAGiuseppeITA15.06.197119971997197.
TETERIOUKAndreiKAZ20.09.196719971998220.
TOSATTOMatteoITA14.05.1974199720161260.
VALOTIGianlucaITA16.02.197319971997186.
VANDENBROUCKEFrankBEL06.11.197412.10.200919972000250.
VOGELSHenk (jun)AUS31.07.197319971999299.
ZARRABEITIA URANGAMikelESP14.05.1970199719971 
ARRIETA LUJAMBIOJosé LuisESP15.06.1971199620091028.
BARONTIAlessandroITA04.06.1967199619992112.
BARTOLIMicheleITA27.05.197019962004519.
BIASCISimoneITA06.04.1970199619961126.
BOOGERDMichaelNED28.05.197219962008125.
BOUYERFranckFRA17.03.197419962002574.
CAMENZINDOscarSUI12.09.197119961997212.
CAMINClaudioITA04.03.1970199619961 
CASTELBLANCO ROMEROJoaquimCOL15.12.196619961999237.
CATTAIStefanoITA29.11.196719961999222.
CERIOLIIvanITA26.01.1971199619961121.
CUESTA LOPEZ DE CASTROInigoESP03.06.196919962009749.
DELLA VEDOVAMarcoITA27.06.1972199619961 
FERNANDEZ GINESManuelESP25.02.197119961999216.
FINCATOMarcoITA06.10.197019961999330.
FINCOCarloITA27.05.1968199619972129.
FLEISCHERThomasGER20.02.1971199619961 
FOISValentinoITA23.09.197328.03.200819961997252.
FORNACIARIPaoloITA02.02.197119962003579.
FRATTINICristianoITA17.04.1973199619961103.
GARCIA CASASFélixESP29.02.196819962003414.
GELFILucaITA21.06.196603.01.2009199619961 
GENTYLaurentFRA03.03.1971199619972101.
GONZALEZ PICOJosé-Jaime "Chepe"COL28.07.196819961997296.
GUALDIMirkoITA07.07.196819961997243.
GUERINIGiuseppeITA14.02.1970199620061020.
GUESDONFrédéricFRA14.10.197119962004867.
HEULOTStéphaneFRA20.03.197119962001613.
HINCAPIEGeorgeUSA29.06.1973199620121714.
IMANAKADaisukeJAP24.07.1963199619961 
JIMENEZ SASTREJosé-MariaESP06.02.197106.12.20031996200048.
KNAVENServaisNED06.03.197119962005990.
LESNIEWSKIMarekPOL24.03.1963199619961 
LUTTENBERGERPeterAUT13.12.19721996200355.
MASDUPUYJean-LucFRA14.05.1966199619961129.
MATTANNicoBEL17.07.197119962002422.
MOREAUChristopheFRA12.04.197119962010154.
PICCOLIMarianoITA11.09.197019961999250.
PIEPOLILeonardoITA29.09.197119962008614.
PISTORERobertoITA02.05.1971199619982 
PONTIERFrédéricFRA01.09.1970199619961 
PREVITALISergioITA27.03.1966199619961 
PUMAROmarVEN18.09.1970199619961105.
RODRIGUES GOMESOrlandoPOR21.10.196619962000433.
ROUXLaurentFRA03.12.197219962001423.
SALIGARIMarcoITA18.05.196519961997272.
SALVATOCristianITA18.08.197119961996194.
SAUGRAINCyrilFRA22.06.1973199619972 
SAVOLDELLIPaoloITA07.05.197319962008625.
STEINHAUSERTobiasGER27.01.197219962005381.
SUNDERLANDScottAUS28.11.196619962004296.
TEYSSIERFrancisqueFRA02.01.1966199619961 
TRAVERSONIMarioITA12.04.197219961998395.
ULLRICHJanGER02.12.19731996200581.
VAN HYFTEPaulBEL19.01.197219962002664.
VAN PETEGEMPeterBEL18.01.1970199619983102.
VASSEURCédricFRA18.08.1970199620081024.
ZANINIStefanoITA23.01.196619962005773.
AGUIRRE CABRERAJulio-CesarCOL15.07.196919951996281.
BALDATOFabioITA13.06.196819952004863.
BALDINGERDirkGER27.08.1971199519962 
BARBEROSergioITA17.01.1969199519993124.
BELLIWladimirITA25.07.19701995200259.
BERZINEvgueniRUS03.06.197019951998420.
BETTINMauroITA21.12.196819951996299.
BLIJLEVENSJeroenNED29.12.1971199520016126.
BOUVARDGillesFRA30.10.196919952004453.
BRASIRossanoITA03.06.197219951999582.
CASTANO BETANCURTHectorCOL23.01.1965199519951 
COLOMBOGabrieleITA11.05.197219951999251.
DIAZ DE OTAZULuis-MariaESP11.08.1966199519951 
DONATIMassimoITA18.01.196719952002450.
DOTTIFaustoITA07.06.1968199519951 
FAGNINIGian MatteoITA11.10.1970199520048101.
FOUCACHONRenéFRA06.01.1966199519951 
FRATTINIFrancescoITA18.01.196719951998477.
GORINIGianlucaITA18.10.1970199519951110.
GOTTIIvanITA28.03.19661995200255.
HOFFMANTristanNED01.01.1970199520003117.
LECCHIAngeloITA13.12.1966199519972 
LODANicolaITA27.07.197119952003599.
LOMBARDIGiovanniITA20.06.1966199520064103.
MANZONIMarioITA14.07.1966199519951 
MENGINChristopheFRA03.09.1968199520061148.
MICHAELSENLarsDAN13.03.1966199519993116.
MILESIMarcoITA30.01.197019952003385.
MIRANDACarmeloESP02.12.196619951996257.
OZERSKasparLAT15.09.1968199519962 
PIZIKSArvisLAT12.09.196619952002491.
PODENZANAMassimoITA12.01.195919952000524.
POLITANOAntonioITA17.01.1967199519951 
RADAELLIMauroITA10.11.196719952002496.
ROJAS GILMarianoESP12.06.197323.06.1996199519951 
SIMONIGilbertoITA25.08.197119952006517.
TALMANTGillesFRA27.04.1970199519973104.
TOTSCHNIGGeorgAUT25.05.19711995200687.
VIDAL MARTINEZJosé-AngelESP21.10.196619952002850.
ZANETTEDenisITA23.03.197010.01.2003199519951 
APARICIO VILAVicenteESP14.09.196919941996321.
ARROYO ROSALESMiguelMEX06.12.196619941997348.
BERTOLINIAlessandroITA27.07.1971199420056113.
BOARDMANChrisGBR26.08.196819941999639.
BOBRIKVladislavRUS06.01.197119941998262.
BOTTARODarioITA05.11.196619941996379.
BUENAHORA GUTIERREZHernanCOL18.03.196719941999610.
CABELLO LUQUEFranciscoESP20.05.196619942002687.
CAMARGO OCHOAAngelCOL22.05.196719941995255.
CASARTELLIFabioITA16.08.197018.07.1995199419952 
DAVYThomasFRA01.05.196819941995221.
DEKKERErikNED21.08.1970199420061251.
EDO ALSINAAngelESP04.08.197019941995296.
FINARosarioITA23.03.1966199419952 
FONTANELLIFabianoITA24.04.196519942000472.
FURLANGiorgioITA09.03.196619941997258.
GALLETTIAlessioITA26.03.196815.06.200519941995283.
GARCIA CAMACHOIgnacioESP04.08.1968199419941 
GONTCHENKOVAlexanderUKR14.04.197019941997496.
GOUVENOUThierryFRA14.05.196619942001759.
GUAZZINIGérardFRA11.09.1966199419941 
HERVEPascalFRA13.07.196419942000612.
JONKERPatrickAUS25.05.196619941999512.
LANFRANCHIPaoloITA25.07.196819941999414.
MAGALHAES AZEVEDOWenderleyBRA08.10.196628.03.2006199419941 
MAGNIENEmmanuelFRA07.05.197119942002796.
MARTINELLIGianvitoITA23.05.1966199419941 
MARTINELLOSilvioITA19.01.196319941999494.
MINALINicolaITA10.11.1966199419995122.
MUÑOZ FERNANDEZFedericoCOL05.07.196319941996323.
PANTANIMarcoITA13.01.197014.02.20041994200051.
PELLICIOLIOscarITA01.07.196519941999515.
PERONADavideITA04.06.196819941996346.
PETITORobertoITA01.02.1971199419952 
ROUSDidierFRA18.09.1970199420061311.
SEIGNEUREddyFRA15.02.196619942004751.
SERPELLINIMarcoITA14.08.197219942002555.
TCHMILAndreiBEL22.01.196319941998571.
THIBOUTBrunoFRA08.05.196619941996355.
TONKOVPavelRUS09.02.1966199419993 
TORRES TOLEDANORobertoESP29.08.1964199419941 
VAN BONLéonNED28.01.1972199420051063.
VERMEYMarcoNED11.06.1965199419941 
VOSKAMPBartNED06.06.196819942000698.
ZABELErikGER07.07.1970199420081443.
ZAMANACezaryPOL14.11.1967199419941100.
ZBERGBeatSUI10.05.197119942006911.
ZENMarcoITA02.01.196319941997373.
ArmstrongLanceUSA18.09.19711993201013 
ARTUNGHIMarcoITA12.07.196919931999491.
AUDEHMGerdGER14.08.196819931994228.
BAGUETSergeBEL18.08.196909.02.201719932003585.
BORTOLAMIGianlucaITA28.08.196819932005713.
BOSCARDINBrunoITA02.02.197019931996380.
BOURGEOTJean-PierreFRA25.11.196819931996467.
BRAMATIDavideITA28.06.196819932004696.
BROCHARDLaurentFRA26.03.1968199320061218.
CAPELLEChristopheFRA15.08.1967199320016115.
CHANTEURPascalFRA09.02.196819932001726.
CITTERIOGiuseppeITA27.03.1967199319952 
COLAGEStefanoITA08.07.196219931996460.
CORDESTomNED30.05.1966199319931118.
CORTINOVISStefanoITA25.05.1968199319931 
DELPHISJean-PierreFRA12.01.1966199319931108.
DESBIENSLaurentFRA16.09.196619932001761.
DOJWAJean-PhilippeFRA07.08.196719931997315.
FARAZIJNPeterBEL27.01.196619932004819.
FARESINGianniITA16.07.196519931999311.
FERRIGATOAndreaITA01.09.196619931998446.
HAMBURGERBoDAN05.04.197019932000813.
HENNChristianGER11.03.196419931998576.
INDURAIN LARRAYAPrudencioESP09.06.196819931999458.
KIRSIPUUJaanEST17.07.19661993200512 
KOZLITINEOlegKAZ22.09.1966199319962 
MADOUASLaurentFRA08.02.196719932000812.
MANTOVANMarioITA08.05.1965199319942 
MARTIN VELASCOAntonioESP24.05.197011.02.199419931993112.
MONCASSINFrédéricFRA26.09.1968199319985106.
MULDERSRobNED07.04.196728.01.1998199319942116.
NELISSENDannyNED10.11.197019931997384.
OLANO MANZANOAbrahamESP22.01.19701993200284.
OUTSCHAKOVSergueiUKR11.05.196819931998663.
PALETTIMicheleITA01.08.1967199319931 
PERONAndreaITA14.08.197119932004810.
RINCON QUINTANAOlivieroCOL24.04.196819931998316.
ROSSIRemoITA10.04.1968199319942111.
RUNKELDieterSUI21.12.1966199319931131.
SIERRA SEPULVEDALeonardoVEN10.10.196819931995234.
SIMONFrançoisFRA28.10.196819932002106.
SPRUCHZbigniewPOL13.12.1965199319993 
SVORADAJanSVK28.08.1968199320028103.
SZERSZYNSKIMarekPOL08.10.1960199319931 
TAFIAndreaITA07.05.196619932002639.
VAN DEN AKKERJohnNED30.05.196619931993180.
ALDAGRolfGER25.08.1968199220041038.
ALDANONDO LUZURIAQAXabierESP06.04.1967199219921116.
ALONSO CASADOEnriqueESP16.04.196519921992131.
ANDREUFrankieUSA26.09.196619922000958.
BALLERINIFrancoITA11.12.196407.02.201019921998361.
BÖLTSUdoGER10.08.196619922003129.
BOUWMANSEddyNED30.01.196819921995314.
CEPELEArunasLTU13.03.196819921992132.
CHIESAMarioITA17.11.196619921996592.
CHIOCCIOLIFrancoITA25.08.195919921994216.
CHIURATOAndreaITA07.02.1965199219921112.
CIPOLLINIMarioITA22.03.1967199220048 
DE CLERCQMarioBEL05.03.1966199219953 
DE LAS CUEVASArmandFRA26.06.196819921995362.
DEN BAKKERMaartenNED26.01.196619922001933.
DUFAUXLaurentSUI20.05.196619922004114.
DURANDJackyFRA10.02.1967199220021065.
ESCARTIN COTIFernandoESP24.01.19681992200093.
GARMENDIA ARBILLAAitorESP03.03.196819922003635.
GONZALEZ ARRIETARamonESP12.05.196719921995432.
GRÖNEBerndGER19.02.1963199219921 
HEPPNERJensGER23.12.196419922001910.
JASKULAZenonPOL04.06.19621992199753.
JEKERFabianSUI28.11.196819921999457.
JENTZSCHOlafGER03.12.1958199219921 
KASPUTISArturasLTU26.02.196719922000544.
KOKKELKORENMartinNED14.04.1966199219921118.
LEDANOISYvonFRA05.07.196619921995330.
MANINChristopheFRA12.07.196619921994264.
MARTIN MARTINEZJuan-CarlosESP17.02.196719921993264.
MEINERT-NIELSENPeterDAN24.05.196619921999545.
NELISSENWilfriedBEL05.05.1970199219954 
ORTEGON DUARTEJulio-CesarCOL02.12.1968199219921125.
PEREZ GARCIALuisESP23.07.196619921992141.
PINERO GALLEGOFernandoESP22.02.196719921992160.
POLIErosITA06.08.196319921998686.
RICO LIZARAZOEfraimCOL03.12.1967199219921 
ROBINJean-CyrilFRA27.08.196619922004116.
ROSCIOLIFabioITA18.07.196519921998479.
SIERRA AGUERRORobertoESP21.03.196719921998541.
STEPHENSNeilAUS01.10.196319921998749.
URIARTE ZUBEROJosé-RamonESP12.01.196719921996549.
VAN DE LAERJimBEL11.04.196819921995424.
VANZELLAFlavioITA04.03.196419921997641.
VIRENQUERichardFRA19.11.196619922004122.
WAUTERSMarcBEL23.02.1966199220051343.
WÜSTMarcelGER06.08.1967199220002 
ZÜLLEAlexSUI05.07.19681992200092.
ARNOULDDominiqueFRA19.11.196619911996448.
BARTHThomasGER12.02.1960199119911156.
BODENFalkGER20.01.1960199119922 
BOURGUIGNONThierryFRA19.12.196219911999725.
CARTERMikeUSA03.03.1963199119911 
DUCH BALLESTERJavierESP23.06.1964199119911122.
ESPINOSA SEMPEREFranciscoESP07.05.196219911992236.
FONDRIESTMaurizioITA15.01.196519911996415.
GUERRICAGOITIAEnriqueESP03.06.1967199119911143.
HARMELINGRobNED04.12.1964199119943158.
JALABERTLaurentFRA30.11.196819912002114.
JÄRMANNRolfSUI31.01.196619911997754.
KRIEGERDominikGER25.06.196819911992253.
LEANIZBARRUTIA ABAUNZAAlbertoESP01.04.196319911994439.
LELLIMassimilianoITA02.12.1967199120031114.
LIETTIMarcoITA20.04.1965199119964 
LURVIKOlafNOR23.09.196319911991173.
MAULEÓN UNSAINFrancisco-JavierESP16.09.196519911998619.
MONTOYA ALARCONJesusESP04.12.196319911996469.
MOREELSSammieBEL27.11.1965199119953100.
OLIVEIRA BOGAJose-ManuelESP05.05.1967199119911148.
PEDERSENAtleDAN29.07.1964199119911 
POULNIKOVVladimirUKR06.06.196519911996510.
QUEVEDO SALAZARFernandoESP17.12.1964199119922130.
RIBEIROMauroBRA19.07.196419911991147.
ROCHELawrenceIRL15.10.1967199119911153.
SÖRENSENRolfDAN20.04.196519912001719.
STUMPFRemigGER25.03.1966199119922 
STUTZWernerSUI19.04.1962199119911113.
VAN DEN ABBEELEFrankBEL03.01.196619911991190.
VAN ITTERBEECKBenjaminBEL16.04.1964199119911 
VERDONCKRudyBEL07.08.196519911995398.
VILLANUEVA ORIHUELAJose-LuisESP28.04.1965199119911 
VIRVALEIXDidierFRA21.09.196619911991150.
WILLEMSLudwigBEL07.02.1966199119911150.
ZAINAEnricoITA27.09.196719912000538.
ZHDANOVDimitriRUS20.10.196619911994438.
ABDOUJAPAROVDjamolidineUZB28.02.196419901997856.
ALONSO MONJEMarinoESP16.11.196519901998961.
ALVISNormanUSA12.07.1963199019901142.
AMPLERUweGER11.08.196419901992332.
ARGENTINMorenoITA17.12.196019901992359.
BAFFIAdrianoITA07.08.1962199019973119.
BRUYNEELJohanBEL23.08.19641990199867.
CALCATERRAGiuseppeITA09.12.1964199019995118.
CENGHIALTABrunoITA05.12.196219901997815.
CONTIRobertoITA16.12.196419902000116.
DE CLERCQPeterBEL02.07.196619901995682.
DE VRIESGerritNED13.05.196719901997734.
DELIONGillesFRA05.08.196619901995415.
DIAZ RODRIGUEZAntonio-MiguelESP24.08.1968199019901138.
EKIMOVVjatceslavRUS04.02.1966199020061518.
ELLIAlbertoITA09.03.196419902000117.
ESPEJO RUIZAntonioESP05.04.1968199019901155.
FARFAN PULIDOJosé MartinCOL21.08.1965199019901 
GIANNELLIAlessandroITA09.08.196319901992340.
GIUPPONIFlavioITA09.05.1964199019901 
GOLOVATENKONikolaiURS26.02.1963199019901151.
GUSMEROLIRobertoITA18.10.196619901991276.
HAEFLIGEROthmarSUI17.03.1963199019901 
IVANOVIvanURS09.05.1960199019901 
JDANOVVassiliURS12.01.1963199019912121.
KONYSHEVDimitriRUS18.02.196619901999625.
KUMMERMarioGER06.05.196219901996578.
LANCEPascalFRA23.01.196419901997551.
LARA GALINDOMarioESP08.04.1966199019901 
LAURENTThierryFRA13.09.196619901996579.
LEBLANCLucFRA04.08.19661990199874.
LINOPascalFRA13.08.196619902001105.
LUDWIGOlafGER13.04.196019901995696.
MÄRKIHansruediSUI18.06.1960199019901 
MARTINEZ TORRESMiguel-AngelESP28.06.196719901993429.
MASSIRodolfoITA17.09.1965199019982156.
MEJIA CASTRILLÓNAlvaroCOL19.01.19671990199564.
MOREAUFrancisFRA21.07.1965199019967113.
MORENO REBOLLOPabloESP19.12.1963199019901124.
OUSLAMINESergueiRUS23.02.196319901996387.
PILLONLaurentFRA31.03.196419901997551.
PIVAValerioITA05.07.1958199019901109.
PULIDO DÍASWilliamCOL23.02.196519901990170.
RAABUweGER26.07.196219901994484.
REDANTHendrikBEL01.11.196219901995593.
RODRIGUEZ GARCIAJosé-LuisESP30.04.196619901998292.
RODRIGUEZ SERNANelsonCOL16.11.196519901995416.
ROSADO CABALLEROJesusESP02.09.1967199019901152.
SAITOVAsiateURS01.01.1965199019901 
SANTAROMITAMauro-AntonioITA18.09.196419901994465.
SCHALKERSMartinNED05.04.1962199019901128.
SCHURJanGER27.11.1962199019912105.
SCIANDRIMaximilianGBR15.02.196719901998747.
SIBONIMarcelloITA06.01.196519902000541.
STEINMANNKurtSUI03.11.196219901990194.
TROUBINEAlexandreURS08.06.1966199019901126.
UGRUMOVPiotrLAT21.01.19611990199632.
UREA PULIDOJoseESP06.07.196719901990189.
BADOLATOEttoreITA28.06.1964198919891 
BEZAULTLaurentFRA08.03.196619891989143.
CARLSENJohnDAN31.12.196119891991353.
CHAUBETChristianFRA19.07.196119891991379.
CHIAPPUCCIClaudioITA28.02.19631989199682.
DRAAIJERJohannesNED08.03.196327.02.1990198919891130.
FIDANZAGiovanniITA27.09.1965198919956103.
GIANETTIMauroSUI16.03.196419891997561.
GUIJARRO DOMENECHManuelESP07.01.1963198919891 
HODGEStephenAUS18.07.196119891995634.
JUSDADO IBANEZJuanESP07.12.1966198919891131.
KLEINSMANRobNED15.11.1962198919891 
LAVENUVincentFRA12.01.195619891989165.
LIPPENSDannyBEL18.09.1961198919891 
LOUVIOTPhilippeFRA14.03.196419891994644.
MAURI PRATMelchorESP08.04.19661989199886.
PALACIO NAVARROWilliamCOL27.03.196519891992316.
PARRA PINTOHumbertoCOL03.09.1964198919891 
PASSERACamilloITA24.03.196519891991294.
PAVLICYureYUG23.04.196319891991274.
PEDERSENPerDAN05.04.196419891993485.
PEETERSWilfriedBEL10.07.196419891998968.
PHILIPOTFabriceFRA24.09.196519891992414.
PINEAUFranckFRA27.03.196319891993257.
RIISBjarneDAN03.04.19641989199891.
ROBEETPatrickBEL19.10.196419891990236.
RONCANCIOJoseCOL22.11.1965198919891 
RUEGérardFRA07.07.196519891997810.
SCHUREREddyNED12.09.1964198919913132.
SCIREAMarioITA07.08.196419892000998.
TOLHOEKPatrickNED26.06.196519891990299.
VAN AERTJosNED26.08.196219891992487.
VAN HOOYDONCKEdwigBEL04.08.1966198919946101.
VAN VOORENPhilipBEL06.08.1962198919891 
VOLPIAlbertoITA09.12.196219891995365.
VONAFrancoITA20.08.196419891995511.
WECHSELBERGERHelmutAUT12.02.195319891989142.
WEGMULLERThomasSUI28.09.1960198919913100.
WORREJesperDAN05.06.195919891989188.
ABADIEHenriFRA13.02.196319881991244.
BERGAMOMarcoITA12.04.1964198819881109.
BEUKERRenéNED15.05.1965198819892135.
BISHOPAndyUSA26.05.1965198819924116.
BÖLTSHartmutGER14.06.1961198819881140.
BRUYEREBrunoBEL31.12.1965198819881 
BUGNOGianniITA14.02.19641988199582.
CARDENAS ORDUZHenryCOL30.10.196519881991343.
CASADOPhilippeFRA01.02.196421.01.199519881993487.
DAHLBERGNathanNZL22.02.1965198819892144.
DECRIONJacquesFRA18.11.196119881988172.
DIAZ ZABALAHerminioESP12.12.196419881998935.
GARNIERFrédéricFRA11.03.1964198819881108.
GONZALEZ GUTIERREZArsenioESP09.03.196019881997720.
HEYNDERICKXJean-PierreBEL05.05.1965198819902148.
ILEGEMSRogerBEL13.12.1962198819881 
KAPPESAndreasGER23.12.196519881992565.
KNICKMANRoyUSA23.06.1965198819892 
KUUMJaanusNOR02.10.196426.08.199819881989224.
KVALSVOLLAtleNOR10.04.196219881994626.
LILHOLTSorenDAN22.09.196519881992585.
MAASSENFransNED27.01.196519881995864.
MARTINEZ MATEYRicardoESP23.04.1964198819881 
MARTINEZ OLIVERJuanESP04.02.196219881990398.
MUSEEUWJohanBEL13.10.1965198820011150.
RECIO ARIZAJoséESP24.12.1957198819881 
REZZEDanteFRA27.04.1963198819953100.
RICHARDBernardFRA30.08.195719881989282.
RICHARDPascalSUI16.03.196419881996623.
ROMINGERTonySUI27.03.19611988199772.
SANCHEZ MARTINEZMarianoESP01.02.195919881988157.
TABAIMarcoITA18.11.1961198819881146.
TALENJohnNED18.01.1965198819944117.
TEBALDIValerioITA02.07.196519881993589.
UNZAGA BOMBINJonESP20.08.196219881994418.
VAN SLYCKERikBEL03.02.196319881993598.
VEENSTRAWiebrenNED08.12.1966198819912157.
VEGGERBYJensDAN20.10.1962198819892113.
WELTZJohnnyDAN20.03.196219881992454.
WIJNANTWillemBEL16.07.1961198819881 
WILSONMichaelAUS15.01.196019881989250.
ZANATTAStefanoITA28.01.1964198819934104.
ACHERMANNAlfredSUI17.05.195919871991580.
ALGERIVittorioITA03.01.1953198719871 
AMADIORobertoITA10.07.1963198719882 
BOGERSJohnNED03.01.1964198719871 
BOTTOIAGiovanniITA09.05.1962198719871 
BRADLEYJeffUSA29.05.1961198719871 
BREUKINKEricNED01.04.196419871997113.
CADENA VILLEJASJulio-CesarCOL29.08.196319871994442.
CAMARGO GONZALEZAlbertoCOL03.02.196519871992418.
CAPIOTJohanBEL12.04.1964198719946 
CASTILLO RAMIREZJuan-CarlosCOL19.08.196425.11.199319871990236.
CHAPARRO CARDOSOArsenioCOL27.06.1963198719912104.
CHESNEAUBernardFRA05.05.1960198719871 
COLOTTIJean-ClaudeFRA01.07.196119871996950.
CORTIClaudioITA01.03.1955198719871 
CUBINO GONZALEZLaudelinoESP31.05.196319871996813.
DE LA CRUZ MARTINEZRoqueESP13.12.196419871990352.
DOMINGUEZ DIAZManuel-JorgeESP08.12.1962198719913118.
ELLIOTTMalcolmGBR01.07.196119871988290.
FRISONHermanBEL16.04.1961198719956111.
FUCHSFabianSUI20.12.196119871987151.
GHIROTTOMassimoITA25.06.196119871994633.
GIULIANIStefanoITA02.01.1958198719882 
GOESSENSJanBEL20.10.1962198719914112.
GÖLZRolfGER30.09.196219871992549.
GOROSPE ARTABERubenESP01.06.1964198719871 
HILSEPeterGER08.05.1962198719871106.
HOLM "SORENSEN"BrianDAN02.10.196219871996760.
IMBODENHeinzSUI04.01.1962198719963 
JACOBSPatrickBEL25.07.196219871991482.
JAKOBSGertNED29.04.1964198719935127.
JOHOStefanSUI04.09.1963198719871 
JURCOMilanCZE14.09.1957198719882139.
LECLERCRolandFRA30.05.196319871991570.
LUKIN MORENTINLuis-JavierESP05.08.196319871991556.
MONTANIDarioITA27.03.1961198719871 
MORALES GONZALEZPedro-SaulCOL01.10.1959198719892 
MURGUIALDAY CHASCOJavierESP04.02.196219871993622.
NAVARRO MARTINEZJosé-LuisESP28.07.1962198719871113.
OCANA PEREZAngelESP07.06.1960198719871 
PALOVKvetoslavCZE06.12.1962198719871103.
PIASECKILechPOL13.11.1961198719871 
PIOVANIMaurizioITA17.07.1959198719871120.
ROESPeterBEL04.05.196419871992393.
SANDERSGillesFRA09.08.196419871989328.
SARONNIAlbertoITA19.11.1961198719871 
SARONNIGiuseppeITA22.09.1957198719871 
SKIBBYJesperDAN21.05.1964198720001129.
SUTTONShaneAUS22.03.1957198719871 
SWARTStephenNZL05.01.1965198719953109.
THEUNISSEGert-JanNED14.01.19631987199464.
TIMMISAdrianGBR20.06.196419871987170.
VAN DE VIJVERFrankBEL12.11.1962198719871 
VAN DER POELJacquesNED05.01.1963198719871 
VAN POPPELJean-PaulNED30.09.1962198719948127.
VARGAS RESTREPOOscar de JesusCOL23.03.196419871992424.
VERHOEVENNicoNED02.10.1961198719913143.
VERMOTEMichelBEL31.03.196319871996870.
VERSCHUERENPatrickBEL12.09.1962198719924125.
WATSONPaulGBR05.05.1962198719871 
WOJTINEKBrunoFRA06.03.1963198719871 
ZADROBILEKGerhardAUT23.06.196119871989314.
ACOSTA ARIASRaulCOL08.02.1962198619861 
ALCALA GALLEGOSRaulMEX03.03.19641986199498.
ALLOCCHIOStefanoITA18.03.1962198619872129.
ANTEQUERA ALABAUFranciscoESP09.03.196419861992594.
ARENAS REYESGuillermoESP22.02.1963198619861 
ARRASWimBEL07.02.1964198619861 
BERNARDJean-FrançoisFRA02.05.19621986199593.
BLANCO-VILLARJesusESP26.03.196219861988325.
BOEVEHenkNED25.08.1957198619861 
BOHORQUEZArgemiroCOL27.01.196019861987269.
BOMANSCarloBEL10.06.196319861995776.
BOUVATIERPhilippeFRA12.06.196419861989432.
BOYEREricFRA02.12.19631986199585.
CAMARILLO LLORENSAngelESP11.03.1959198619882116.
CARMICHAELChrisUSA24.10.1961198619861 
CERINPrimozYUG31.05.196219861989232.
CONTINISilvanoITA15.01.195819861987241.
CORNILLETBrunoFRA08.02.1963198619951014.
DA SILVA MORAAcacioPOR02.01.196119861992661.
DE WOLFDirkBEL16.01.196119861992564.
DELAURIERPhilippeFRA12.12.1960198619861 
DILL-BUNDIRobertSUI18.11.1958198619861 
ESNAULTPatriceFRA12.06.196119861993528.
ESPARZA SANZAntonioESP06.01.1962198619861126.
FERRARORenanBRA22.01.1962198619861 
FURLANLuigiITA22.06.1963198619861 
GARDEJean-ClaudeFRA12.09.196019861986157.
GIOVANNETTIMarcoITA04.04.196219861991330.
GREWALAlexiUSA08.09.1960198619861 
GUTIERREZ GUTIERREZAlfonsoESP17.11.1961198619883 
GUYOTEricFRA10.03.1962198619861 
HAEXJosBEL19.08.195919861990556.
HAMPSTENAndrewUSA07.04.19621986199384.
HEIDENEricUSA14.06.1958198619861 
HERMANSMathieuNED09.01.1963198619905135.
HERNANDEZ RIAÑOOmarCOL20.01.196219861990524.
HUGERBrunoFRA10.08.1962198619861 
JARAMILLO MESASergioCOL22.06.1958198619861 
KIEFELRonUSA11.04.196019861992769.
KIMMAGEPaulIRL07.05.1962198619893131.
LAMMERTINKJosNED28.03.1958198619861 
LAURITZENDag OttoNOR12.09.195619861994834.
LECLERCQJean-ClaudeFRA22.07.196219861992650.
LEON CASTROMarco-AntonioCOL16.12.196219861988344.
LONDOÑOAntonioCOL15.12.1955198619861 
LOUVELEricFRA31.05.1962198619861111.
MAGNAGOWalterITA11.11.1960198619893134.
MASCIARELLIPalmiroITA07.01.1953198619861 
MONCADA GUIZAGérardoCOL25.07.196219861992540.
MÜLLERJorgSUI23.01.196119861994827.
NIJBOERErwinNED02.05.196419861994599.
PAGNINRobertoITA08.07.1962198619861 
PENSECRonanFRA10.07.19631986199486.
PETITOGiuseppeITA25.02.1960198619942 
PHINNEYDavisUSA10.07.1959198619904105.
PICCOLORenatoITA31.12.1962198619861 
PIERCEJeffUSA20.08.195819861989480.
POELSTwanNED27.07.196319861991565.
POLINIMarinoITA09.03.1959198619861 
RIDAURA SEBASTIANVicenteESP22.08.196319861990363.
ROLLBobUSA07.07.196019861990363.
RONDON VASQUEZAbelardoCOL18.03.196419861993612.
ROOSENLucBEL17.09.196419861994627.
ROSSIGNOLIFrancescoITA03.02.1963198619892109.
ROZAS SALGADOJuan-CarlosCOL05.05.196319861986159.
SALVADOREnnioITA19.07.1960198619861132.
SALVIETTIGrazianoITA25.05.1956198619861 
SARRAPIO BORBOJAJose-AngelESP21.02.1959198619902135.
SIEMONSJanNED26.05.1964198619925120.
SOLER LOPEZPedroCOL20.01.1961198619861 
STEVENHAAGENPeterNED24.04.196519861991529.
STIEDAAlexCAN13.04.1961198619861120.
URAN DURANGOHeribertoCOL20.08.195419861986150.
VAN HOLENRonnyBEL09.03.1959198619892 
VAN LANCKEREricBEL30.04.196119861994756.
VAN ORSOUWMarcNED12.04.196419861991476.
VAN WIJKJanNED07.01.196219861986190.
VANOTTIEnnioITA13.09.195519861989466.
WINTERBERGGuidoSUI19.10.196219861991569.
ARANGORogelioCOL17.05.1959198519851 
BAEYENSJanBEL16.06.1957198519851136.
BAUERSteveCAN12.06.195919851995114.
BIBOLLETMichelFRA24.03.196319851988288.
BRESSANRobertoITA15.05.1960198519851143.
CAROLIDanieleITA10.01.1959198519851 
CASSANIDavideITA01.01.196119851995980.
CERRIClaudioITA09.06.1960198519851 
CHOZAS OLMOEduardoESP05.07.19601985199166.
CLAVEYROLATThierryFRA31.03.195907.09.199919851993917.
DE BEULEEtienneBEL20.11.1953198519851131.
DEL RAMO NUNEZJoséESP28.05.1960198519851125.
DEMOLDirkBEL04.11.1959198519882149.
DERNIESMichelBEL06.01.196119851994958.
DUCROTMaartenNED08.04.195819851990539.
EARLEYMartinIRL15.06.196219851992844.
FASOLOClaudioITA09.01.196019851985197.
FESTAElioITA10.10.196019851985195.
FORESTRobertFRA18.11.196119851989416.
FUERTE ABELENDAAnselmoESP27.01.19621985199178.
GAMBIRASIOPatrizioITA23.01.1961198519851 
GASTON CRESPOInakiESP25.05.196319851993838.
GAYANTMartialFRA16.11.196219851991532.
GODIMUSYvesBEL12.01.1960198519851 
GONZALEZ SALVADOREduardoESP01.05.1960198519851 
IBAÑEZ ESCRIBANOJeronimoESP14.06.1957198519851 
IBANEZ LOYOJesus-IgnacioESP18.03.1960198519851 
INDURAIN LARRAYAMiguelESP16.07.196419851996121.
JARAMILLO MESACarlos-MariaCOL16.01.196119851992653.
LAURAIREPhilippeFRA14.07.1961198519851138.
LAVAINNEChristopheFRA22.12.196319851991740.
LEMARCHANDFrançoisFRA02.11.1960198519961059.
LIECKENSJozef (Jos)BEL26.03.1959198519894129.
LURQUINAndréBEL27.08.1961198519862123.
MARIEThierryFRA25.06.1963198519961253.
MONTOYA JARAMILLOReynelCOL19.11.195919851991415.
MORA ZARATENestorCOL20.09.196321.02.199519851990463.
MORJEANStefanBEL17.03.196019851988493.
MOTTETCharlyFRA16.12.196219851994104.
MUJIKA ARAMBURUJokinESP22.09.196219851989530.
NAVARRO FUSTERFranciscoESP20.10.1962198519851 
NIJDAMJelleNED16.08.19631985199510113.
ONNOCKXPatrickBEL15.07.1959198519882142.
OTINLuis-VicenteESP13.05.1959198519851107.
PARRA PINTOFabioCOL22.11.19591985199283.
PATRYRudyBEL06.08.1961198519893111.
PAVANELLOGiulianoITA29.11.1961198519851139.
PEDERSENJørgen-VagnDAN08.10.195919851988426.
PELIERJoëlFRA22.03.196219851989478.
PIETERSPeterNED02.02.1962198519923140.
PIÑO COUÑAGOAlvaroESP17.08.19561985199058.
POISSONNIERPhilippeFRA07.06.195119851985190.
RODRIGUEZ MAGROJesusESP28.05.196019851991730.
RONCHIATOManricoITA28.10.1960198519851144.
ROUXDenisFRA05.11.196119851991610.
RUIZ CABESTANYPelloESP17.03.196219851992612.
RUPEREZ RINCONFaustinoESP29.07.195719851985139.
SANCHIS TORMEJosé-SalvadorESP26.06.196319851988435.
SHAPIRODouglas (Doug)USA15.09.195919851986274.
SOLLEVELDGerritNED08.06.1961198519917101.
TOELENPatrickBEL17.12.1962198519851108.
VAN EYNDEWimBEL24.07.196019851990493.
VAN MEERJacquesNED18.05.195819851985155.
VAN VLIETTeunNED22.03.196219851989484.
WALLAYSLucBEL07.08.1961198519851 
WOUTERSAloïsBEL17.08.1962198519851103.
ZUNIGARicardoESP17.09.1957198519851 
ACEVEDO PORRASRafaelCOL04.05.195719841987412.
AGUDELO GOMEZAntonioCOL07.08.195919841986319.
BAGOTJean-ClaudeFRA09.03.195819841994919.
BARTEAUVincentFRA18.03.196219841990428.
BONDUEAlainFRA08.04.195919841986399.
CARDENAS ESPEITIAManuelCOL21.06.196100.07.199519841986271.
CASTAINGFrancisFRA22.04.1959198419863105.
CHARREARDMichelFRA10.07.1959198419841117.
CORREDOR FONSECAIsraelCOL25.07.195919841988349.
CORREIAEduardoPOR21.02.1961198419841118.
DITHURBIDEAlainFRA18.01.195919841984183.
ECHAVE MUSATADIFedericoESP20.07.196019841996912.
FERREIRABeneditoPOR28.02.1956198419841 
FERREIRAPauloPOR11.05.1962198419841 
FREBERTYvanFRA19.11.196019841985268.
GARNIERJean-LucFRA22.05.1961198419841 
GOVAERTSLucBEL25.01.1959198419841109.
HANEGRAAFJacquesNED14.12.1960198419893101.
HERRERA HERRERALuis "Lucho"COL04.05.19611984199175.
LANGCzeslawPOL17.05.195519841987389.
LEMONDGregUSA26.06.19611984199481.
LOAIZAHermanCOL14.04.195619841985260.
MADIOTYvonFRA21.06.196219841992910.
MARTA SILVACarlosPOR31.03.1963198419841122.
MASGillesFRA05.01.196119841988529.
MUNOZ MACHIN RODRIGUEZPedroESP06.11.19581984198858.
PEIPERAlanAUS26.03.196019841992586.
PERINIGiancarloITA02.12.195919841995108.
RAMIREZ RAMIREZMartinCOL08.11.196019841989513.
RODRIGUEZ MALDONADOFranciscoCOL28.05.196019841987445.
RÜTTIMANNNikiSUI28.08.19621984199077.
SERGEANTMarcBEL16.08.1959198419951233.
SIMONJérômeFRA05.12.196019841992818.
SIMONRégisFRA19.03.195819841988493.
SOMERSMarcBEL28.06.1961198419841 
VICHOTFrédéricFRA01.05.195919841991620.
VISENTINIRobertoITA02.06.195719841988322.
WILCHES TUMBIAPabloCOL13.07.1955198419873 
XAVIER GUIMARES VIERAJosé-AntonioPOR22.06.1961198419841119.
YATESSeanGBR18.05.1960198419951245.
ZEFERINO RAMOSManuelPOR23.07.196019841984194.
ZIMMERMANNUrsSUI29.11.19591984199163.
AJA CAGIGASEnriqueESP23.03.196019831988651.
ARROYO LANCHASAngelESP02.08.19561983198852.
BINCOLETTOPierangeloITA14.03.1959198319862128.
BIONDILaurentFRA19.06.195919831993631.
CABRERA CATANEDASamuelCOL15.08.196019831989611.
CARITOUXEricFRA16.08.1960198319941212.
CASAS TUITRAGOFabioCOL13.03.1959198319831 
CHEVALLIERPhilippeFRA26.04.196119831985247.
CORREDOR ALVAREZEdgarCOL24.02.196019831988416.
DALL'ARMELINAEricFRA15.11.195919831983174.
DELGADO ROBLEDOPedroESP15.04.196019831993111.
DHAENENSRudyBEL10.04.196106.04.199819831991943.
EMONDSNicoBEL04.04.196119831994570.
FIGNONLaurentFRA12.08.196031.08.201019831993101.
FLOREZ ORTIZAlfonsoCOL05.11.195224.04.199219831986318.
FRANCESCHINIMarcoITA07.04.1960198319831 
GAIGNEDominiqueFRA03.07.196119831986465.
GAVILLETBernardSUI06.03.196019831987420.
GOROSPE ARTABEJulianESP22.03.196019831993947.
GROPPOMarcoITA04.09.1960198319831 
HAGHEDOORENPaulBEL11.10.195909.11.199719831990533.
HERNANDEZ BAILOCarlosESP27.12.195819831992753.
HERNANDEZ UBEDAJesusESP11.10.195923.04.199619831987554.
JIMENEZ BAUTISTAPatrocinioCOL17.01.195319831988415.
JULESPascalFRA12.06.195925.10.198719831987421.
LAGUIA MARTINEZJosé-LuisESP03.09.195919831987541.
LAMMERTSJohanNED02.10.196019831989472.
LELEUPhilippeFRA28.03.195819831989541.
LOPEZAlfonsoCOL22.06.195419831986364.
MÄCHLERErichSUI24.09.1960198319921049.
MANDERSHenriNED02.03.196019831992781.
MATTHIJSRudyBEL03.03.1959198319853135.
MILLARRobertGBR13.09.195819831993114.
MOREAUClaudeFRA19.12.195819831984260.
PEREZ LEALCristobalCOL23.08.1952198319872101.
PINORINedoITA06.06.1961198319831 
PRIETO RODRIGUEZCelestinoESP29.01.196119831988617.
RIOSAbelardoCOL20.01.195219831984244.
ROCHEStephenIRL28.11.195919831993101.
ROGIERSRudyBEL17.02.196119831986467.
ROOKSStevenNED07.08.196019831994112.
RUBIANO PACHÓNJulio-AlbertoCOL19.08.1953198319831 
SEGERSNoëlBEL21.12.1959198319924120.
SEIZHubertSUI23.08.1960198319831 
SILSETHOle-KristenNOR01.10.1959198319831 
TOLOSA CALVORafaelCOL23.08.1958198319831 
VANDERAERDENEricBEL11.02.1962198319951187.
VERMEULENPatrickBEL12.02.1958198319831 
WAMPERSJean-MarieBEL07.04.1959198319893117.
ALIVERTIFiorenzoITA12.04.1957198219821113.
ALONSO CALLEJAJuan-CarlosESP04.11.1964198219821122.
BECCIAMarioITA16.08.195519821986233.
BEVILACQUAAntonioITA18.04.1957198219821106.
BIATTAGiulianoITA14.05.1957198219821120.
BONTEMPIGuidoITA12.01.1960198219951175.
BRAUNGregorGER31.12.1955198219821 
BREUBeatSUI23.10.19571982199086.
CHAPPUISAndréFRA16.03.195619821987567.
CHAURINJean-FrançoisFRA23.10.196119821984249.
COLL PONTANILLAAntonioESP06.04.195919821988366.
DAL PIANAlfonsoITA15.08.1957198219821 
DE KEULENAERLudoBEL16.01.196019821985461.
DE SMETLucBEL30.08.1957198219821 
DE WILDEEtienneBEL25.03.1958198219928101.
DEMIERRESergeSUI16.01.195619821991471.
DEVOSWernerBEL11.06.1957198219821125.
DIETZENRaimundGER29.05.195919821988564.
FERRETTIAntonioSUI19.01.195719821984331.
FRIJNSLudoBEL22.03.1957198219821 
GALLOPINGuyFRA23.01.195619821987563.
GARDEDominiqueFRA18.03.195919821989833.
GLAUSGilbertSUI02.12.195519821987585.
GOMEZMarcFRA10.09.195419821987571.
GRAIGNICHubertFRA24.09.1957198219821107.
GREZETJean-MarieSUI16.01.195919821984313.
GUTMANNMikeSUI28.04.196019821982179.
GUYOTPascalFRA26.12.195919821983296.
HEKIMISiegfriedSUI05.09.1956198219821103.
JANISZEWSKIGuyBEL24.01.195919821983277.
KAENELHansSUI03.05.1953198219821 
KERBRATGérardFRA01.04.1956198219821 
LE BIGAUTPierreFRA17.09.195919821985432.
LIENHARDErwinSUI16.01.195719821982195.
LOROLucianoITA06.11.195419821987315.
MADIOTMarcFRA16.04.19591982199298.
MAIERHaraldAUT17.11.196019821992350.
McKENZIEEricNZL28.08.195819821986487.
MENTHEOURPierre-HenriFRA09.05.196012.04.201419821984251.
MILANISilvestroITA25.02.1958198219821 
NEUMAYERHansGER10.01.1956198219821 
PATELLAROBenedetoITA09.01.1960198219821 
POISSONPascalFRA29.06.195819821989642.
RAULTJean-FrançoisFRA08.06.195819821987374.
RODRIGUEZ INGUANZOJosé-LuisESP24.04.195724.12.1982198219821 
ROSSIERCédricSUI09.02.195719821982182.
RUILucianoITA12.12.1958198219821 
RUSSENBERGERMarcelSUI05.09.195819821984387.
SCHOONBAERTDannyBEL11.03.196019821982184.
SERPELLONIEnzoITA09.12.1959198219821121.
THALMANNJuliusSUI07.04.196019821984383.
TONONCarloITA23.05.195517.06.1996198219842116.
URRUTIBEAZCOA VALENCIAModestoESP29.09.1959198219842120.
VAN BRABANTBennyBEL08.05.1959198219853118.
VAN DER POELAdrieNED17.06.1959198219921037.
VANDENBRANDEJean-PhilippeBEL04.12.195519821989737.
VELDSCHOLTENGérardNED19.08.195919821988616.
VERSLUYSPatrickBEL05.09.195819821984294.
WEHRLIJosephSUI03.12.195419821982169.
WIJNANTSJanBEL08.09.195819821988652.
ZIJERVELDPeterNED16.03.1955198219821 
ANDERSENKimDAN10.02.195819811987617.
ANDERSONPhilAUS20.03.195819811994135.
ARNAUDDominiqueFRA19.09.195520.07.2016198119911122.
BERARDCharlyFRA27.09.195519811988716.
BOGAERTJanBEL03.12.1957198119852137.
BOYERJonathanUSA08.10.195519811987512.
BROERSJohnnyNED09.04.1959198119822113.
CLERCPatrickFRA20.09.195719811984436.
CLERERégisFRA15.08.195619811988645.
COLIJNLucBEL02.08.1958198119811 
CUELI ARCEFaustinoESP04.01.1957198119811121.
DE CNIJFRogerBEL14.04.195619811983387.
DE GENDTFrankyBEL27.06.195219811982289.
DE GRAUWELucBEL22.12.1956198119811114.
DE ROOAlainBEL27.11.1955198119822119.
DE ROOYTheoNED25.04.195719811989819.
DE WOLFFonsBEL22.06.195619811988511.
DEJONCKHEERENoëlBEL23.04.1955198119842 
DURANTMarcFRA14.06.195519811985530.
FERNANDEZ MARTINJuanESP05.01.195719811986350.
FREULERUrsSUI06.11.1958198119811 
GOOSSENSMarcBEL11.02.1958198119811 
HOSOTTEJean-PaulFRA11.03.195519811981198.
HOSOTTEPatrickFRA25.07.195719811981190.
LEJARRETA ARRIZABALAGAMarinoESP11.05.19571981199185.
LIBOTONRolandBEL06.03.1957198119811 
LUYTENLouisBEL19.05.195519811985476.
MOERLENPatrickSUI15.02.195519811984378.
MURGA SAEZ DE ORMIJANAImanolESP01.01.195819811985294.
NEVENSJanBEL26.08.195819811993851.
PEREA DIEZ DE URBEAvelinoESP18.07.1957198119811 
PIRARDFritsNED08.12.195419811983242.
PLANCKAERTEddyBEL22.09.1958198119907115.
RODRIGUEZJean-FrançoisFRA19.12.195719811984419.
RUIZ CABESTANYJorgeESP22.11.1956198119811118.
URBANYEugèneLUX13.07.195719811983370.
VAN HOUWELINGENAdrieNED27.10.195319811985440.
VAN HOUWELINGENJanNED12.01.195519811985480.
VANDEPERREEricBEL25.03.1957198119811 
VILAMAJO IPIENSJaimeESP27.11.1959198119896100.
VINCENDEAUClaudeFRA21.12.195419811984489.
WELLENSJohanBEL14.02.1956198119811117.
WELLENSLeoBEL14.03.1959198119811102.
WIJNANDSAdNED10.03.195919811992553.
WILLEMSDanielBEL16.08.195602.09.20161981198337.
WINNENPeterNED05.09.19571981199083.
ZWEIFELAlbertSUI07.06.1949198119811109.
ALBELDA TORMOFrancisco-RamonESP11.10.1955198019823103.
BELDA VICEDOVicenteESP12.09.195419801988320.
BRUNFrédéric 1FRA15.09.195719801990966.
CHAGASMarcoPOR19.11.195619801984241.
CLAESRonnyBEL10.10.195719801983340.
DE KEYSERPaulBEL07.02.1957198019801 
DIERICKXMarcBEL24.10.195419801984582.
FERNANDEZ BLANCOAlbertoESP15.01.195514.12.198419801982310.
FERNANDEZ MORENOFranciscoESP21.04.1954198019801 
FORTIA MARTIJorgeESP16.09.195519801981242.
GUZMAN DELGADOJesusESP30.05.195719801981297.
HALLERRolfGER09.08.1957198019801 
HEIRWEGDirkBEL24.09.1955198019801 
HOSTEFrankBEL29.08.195519801989895.
JAGSCHErichAUT31.08.1955198019801 
JAKSTHans-PeterGER23.07.195419801980162.
JOCHUMSCharlesBEL01.05.1957198019801 
JONESGrahamGBR28.10.195719801987520.
JONKERSJanNED29.08.195519801981269.
LANGERIJSHansNED14.01.1953198019801 
LEBAUDDidierFRA02.12.195419801981261.
LEJARRETA ARRIZABALAGAIsmaelESP11.06.195319801982324.
LINARDHubertFRA26.02.195319801985646.
MAYOZ AIZPURUAJosé-LuisESP15.01.194419801981254.
NULENSGuyBEL27.10.1957198019941522.
OOSTERBOSCHBertNED30.07.195718.08.198919801984436.
OSMONTJacquesFRA20.03.1954198019812 
PLUMMERDanielBEL02.01.195719801980127.
RENIERMarcBEL28.03.1953198019801 
SCHIPPERAdrie "Jos"NED10.06.195119801982283.
SIMONPascalFRA27.09.195619801991117.
STAMSNIJDERHennieNED21.07.195419801981280.
TOSOJean-RaymondFRA17.12.195219801980148.
VAN DE WIELEEricBEL27.10.195219801983468.
VAN DEN HAUTEFerdiBEL25.06.195219801985453.
VERMEULENBennyBEL15.07.1957198019812 
VIGNERONAlainFRA01.09.195419801986733.
WAYENBERGDirkBEL14.09.195515.03.200719801988567.
WIJNANTSLudwigBEL04.07.195619801988548.
WILMANNJosteinNOR15.07.195319801982314.
YANEZ DE LA TORREFelipeESP25.01.1953198019822110.
ALBANRobertFRA09.02.19521979198463.
BALBUENAMichelESP07.08.195419791979165.
BARONCHELLIGaetanoITA21.04.1952197919791 
BAUSAGERPerDAN06.09.1956197919791 
BECAASBernardFRA23.05.195525.08.200019791983442.
BERTONazzarenoITA20.02.1957197919791 
BONNETPatrickFRA06.09.195719791984534.
BORGUETJosephBEL16.04.195119791980243.
BOURRIERDidierFRA18.05.195526.10.1987197919791 
BUSOLINIPatrickFRA14.11.195419791980221.
CERUTIRobertoITA10.11.1953197919791 
COLMANRudyBEL15.01.195619791981265.
CRIQUIELIONClaudeBEL11.01.195718.02.201519791990125.
DE HAESEmileBEL02.08.1955197919791 
DESAEVERAlainBEL03.10.1952197919802 
DEVOSHendrikBEL13.10.1955197919891031.
DONADELLOAldoITA19.04.1953197919791 
DUCLOS-LASSALLEGilbertFRA25.08.1954197919931328.
DUMONTChristianBEL02.02.1956197919791 
FORESTIGianfrancoITA18.06.1950197919791 
GUTIERREZ MAYORMiguelESP03.09.1954197919791 
JACOBSJozef "Jos"BEL28.01.195319791985545.
JESSONPaulNZL14.01.1955197919791 
JOHANSSONBerntSWE18.04.1953197919791 
JOURDANChristianFRA31.12.195419791989745.
KRAFTJürgenGER26.11.195111.06.2002197919791 
LADRON DE GUEVARRARafaelESP03.10.1952197919812 
LEALIBrunoITA06.03.195819791988673.
LEVAVASSEURChristianFRA09.03.195619791984544.
MAASJoNED06.10.19541979198027.
MACEGérardFRA09.07.1953197919791 
MAGRINIRiccardoITA26.12.1954197919832 
MALFAITLievinBEL18.06.1952197919791 
MANTOVANIGiovanniITA05.02.1955197919791 
MARCUSSENJorgenDAN15.05.1950197919791 
MICHAUDJacquesFRA11.07.195119791983518.
MICHELJean-MarieFRA28.04.195519791980272.
MOROLuiginoITA15.11.1956197919822 
MUTTERStefanSUI03.10.195619791987421.
MYNGHEERWimBEL23.03.195519791979176.
PALEARIIgnazioITA13.02.1954197919791 
PEETERSLudoBEL09.08.195319791989108.
PEVENAGEPatrickBEL08.11.195619791980279.
PEVENAGERudyBEL15.06.195419791982423.
POIRIERChristianFRA06.12.1954197919791 
POLINIWalterITA17.03.195508.12.2002197919791 
POZZIAlessandroITA24.12.195419791988432.
PUGLIESEPasqualeITA06.11.1952197919791 
SCHEPERSEddyBEL12.12.195519791989814.
SCHÖNBACHERGerhardAUT25.01.195419791981385.
SGALBAZZIAmilcareITA11.06.1955197919822 
SUTTERUeliSUI16.03.1947197919791 
TACKAERTWilliamBEL09.08.195619791983582.
THEVENARDPatriceFRA25.10.195419791984355.
VAN CALSTERGuidoBEL06.02.195619791988631.
VAN DE POELJosBEL18.02.1954197919791 
VAN DER VELDEJohanNED12.12.19561979198663.
VAN VLIETLeoNED15.11.195519791985651.
VANDIAlfioITA07.12.195519791983239.
VANOVERSCHELDEDidierFRA05.04.195219791983526.
VANZODorinoITA22.02.195019791979164.
VERBRUGGEJaakNED24.04.1955197919791 
VERLINDENGéryBEL01.05.195419791985622.
VERSCHUEREPolBEL18.01.195519791986465.
BERNAUDEAUJean-RenéFRA08.07.195619781987105.
BERTOLODinoFRA03.03.195319781978172.
BEUCHERIESergeFRA17.01.195519781984433.
BIDERREJean-PierreFRA19.06.1950197819781 
BITTINGERRenéFRA09.10.195419781985619.
BUDETAlainFRA07.10.195219781978171.
CHAUMAZGilbertFRA12.01.195319781979237.
COCCOLODanteFRA27.01.195419781978177.
DE CARVALHOAlainFRA09.06.195319781981448.
DIDIERLucienLUX05.08.195019781984622.
DURELPhilippeFRA13.08.195419781980268.
ELORRIAGA ITURRIAGAGOITIAJavierESP03.12.1947197819781 
FERNANDEZ OVIESFaustinoESP16.02.1953197819792 
FRIOUPatrickFRA08.01.195519781981443.
FUSSIENJean-JacquesFRA21.01.195223.08.197819781978173.
GALLOPINJoëlFRA29.01.195319781981467.
GAUTHIERJean-LouisFRA22.12.195511.07.2014197819871050.
GISIGERDanielSUI09.10.195419781982275.
HARDYJackyFRA26.08.1953197819781 
HINAULTBernardFRA14.11.19541978198681.
INAUDIHervéFRA04.12.1952197819781 
KELLYSeanIRL21.05.195619781992144.
LAURENSMarcelBEL21.06.195219781983560.
LE LAYGilbertFRA17.10.195219781979223.
LOOSLudoBEL13.01.195519781980318.
MARTENSRenéBEL27.05.195519781989924.
MARTINJacquesBEL16.04.195222.06.2004197819781 
MARTINEZ BARREDOPaulinoESP31.08.195219781981391.
MUSELETChristianFRA18.04.195219781978153.
NILSSONSven-AkeSWE13.09.19511978198257.
PATRITTIAlainFRA15.07.195319781979254.
PESCHEUXJean-FrançoisFRA21.03.195219781981373.
PUJOL PAGESJuanESP28.05.195219781980232.
SANDERSDominiqueFRA16.08.195719781980350.
SHERWENPaulGBR07.06.195619781985770.
SUAREZ CUEVAJesusESP10.03.1955197819812105.
TESNIEREPhilippeFRA01.02.195507.12.198719781981478.
TINAZZIMarcelFRA23.11.195319781982313.
VAN VLASLAERDidierFRA08.02.1955197819781 
VANDENBROUCKEJean-LucBEL31.05.195519781986825.
VILARDEBO VILAPedroESP16.10.195322.10.200419781979240.
ALFONSEL LOPEZBernardoESP24.02.195419771984746.
BAZZOPierreFRA17.01.19541977198599.
BERTINYvonFRA09.04.195319771982574.
BOSSISJacquesFRA22.12.195219771984759.
CIMA PRADOJosé-EnriqueESP16.06.195219771978232.
ESPARZA SANZManuelESP12.10.1951197719803 
LUBBERDINGHenkNED04.08.195319771989138.
NAZABAL MIMENDIAJoséESP01.07.1951197719782 
NICKSONBillGBR30.01.1953197719771 
POZO FONTIVEROSebastianESP07.04.1951197719782 
QUILFENBernardFRA20.04.194919771980358.
ROSSITullioITA02.06.1948197719771 
SANTONIGlaucoITA19.01.195219771985454.
SCHEPMANSBennyBEL19.12.1953197719771 
SINGERWillyGER23.02.194919771977149.
THALERKlaus-PeterGER15.05.194919771982535.
THURAUDietrichGER09.11.19541977198765.
VALLETBernardFRA18.01.1954197719871012.
VAN LINDENAlexBEL05.05.195219771979288.
VILLEMIANEPierre-RaymondFRA12.03.195119771982513.
ARBESHubertFRA09.01.195019761982553.
BAERTJean-PierreBEL29.11.1951197619761 
BARONCHELLIGianbattistaITA06.09.1953197619792 
BELLETMaurizioITA18.12.195219761979282.
BERGAMOMarcelloITA16.12.194619761976138.
BOLLEThierrySUI24.03.1953197619844112.
BORGOGNONILucianoITA12.10.195102.08.2014197619761 
CHALMELAndréFRA10.10.194919761982542.
CHARLIERMichelFRA22.04.1949197619761 
CHASSANGJeanFRA08.02.195119761982635.
CHINETTIAlfredoITA11.07.1949197619822109.
CONATILucianoITA17.03.195019761976137.
DOLHATSGuyFRA14.10.1952197619761 
FINHenri-PaulFRA20.03.1950197619761 
GARCIA PEREDAEulalioESP11.05.195119761981486.
GRECIANO GRECIANOAnastasioESP06.01.195119761986551.
HOOGEDOORNKoNED25.09.1952197619761 
LALOUETTEEricFRA05.12.195119761976185.
LE DENMATMichelFRA11.09.195019761978343.
LODEREricSUI20.07.1952197619761 
MAERTENSFreddyBEL13.02.19521976198138.
MAGGIONIEnricoITA01.11.1946197619761 
MAINGONGuyFRA31.07.194819761976175.
MARTINEZ HEREDIAEnriqueESP27.01.195319761978318.
MESLETAlainFRA08.02.195019761981510.
OSLERMarcelloITA18.08.194519761976166.
PLETEugèneFRA07.02.195219761978336.
PRONKBertNED24.10.195015.03.200519761980412.
RAASJanNED08.11.195219761984824.
RICCOMIWalterITA18.01.19501976197615.
SCHMIDIwanSUI15.11.194715.05.200919761976151.
SCHUITENRoyNED16.12.195018.09.2006197619772 
SEZNECChristianFRA19.11.19521976198495.
SMETRolandFRA18.12.195219761976181.
VAN DEN HOEKAadNED14.10.195119761981457.
VERHAEGENFransBEL22.01.1948197619761 
WELLENSPaulBEL27.06.19521976198586.
AMAROJoséPOR13.01.195407.05.198719751975183.
ANDIANOJulianESP28.11.1951197519783 
ANTONINIAlessioITA07.06.194919751976259.
BATTAGLINGiovanniITA22.07.19511975198456.
BAZZANGiacomoITA13.01.1950197519751 
BEONPatrickFRA05.02.195019751977361.
BERGAMOEmmanueleITA12.08.1949197519751 
BERNARDINOFirminoPOR19.03.1950197519751 
BOULASJacquesFRA22.10.194829.09.199019751976286.
CARVALHOJoaquimPOR13.08.1953197519751 
CAVALCANTIGiovanniITA17.11.194319751979338.
CAVERZASIArnaldoITA12.01.194819751976244.
CORBEAUAndréFRA01.04.1950197519762 
DALLA BONAGiovanniITA21.09.1951197519751 
DALLAIPietroITA03.04.1947197519751 
DE CAUWERJoséBEL25.09.194919751979546.
DILLENRenéBEL18.06.195119751979551.
FABBRIFabrizioITA28.09.194819751975133.
FERREIRAFernandoPOR22.01.195219751975161.
FRACCAROSimoneITA01.01.195219751984335.
FUCHSJosefSUI24.07.19481975197628.
GAVAZZIPierinoITA04.12.195019751976263.
GIULIANIDonatoITA04.10.194619751976232.
GUTIERREZAntoineFRA07.01.1953197519784 
HAUVIEUXJoëlFRA20.01.194919751976270.
KAMPERGérardNED09.08.195019751975184.
KNUDSENKnutNOR12.10.195019751979327.
KOKENBenNED09.08.1950197519751 
KUIPERHennieNED03.02.194919751988122.
LAURENTMichelFRA10.08.19531975198497.
LE GUILLOUXMauriceFRA14.05.195019751984927.
LEGEAYRogerFRA08.08.194919751981735.
LELEUGuyFRA04.02.195019751975155.
LOYSCHRogerBEL05.04.194819751977353.
MARCHETTIRenatoITA22.04.194719751975139.
MATHISHubertFRA12.03.195019751981633.
MOSERFrancescoITA19.06.19511975197517.
PARSANISergioITA28.08.195219751979366.
PERRETPatrickFRA06.11.195319751982829.
PIANARORichardFRA01.09.194919751975164.
RITTEROleDAN29.08.194119751975147.
RODRIGUEZ GUTIERREZMartinCOL14.04.194219751975127.
ROTTIERSKarelBEL07.04.195319751975160.
SILVAManuelPOR28.02.1950197519751 
SMITTheoNED05.04.1951197519772 
SORLINIRobertoITA31.08.1947197519751 
TALBOURDETGeorgesFRA05.12.195105.12.201119751977313.
VAN VLIERBERGHEFransBEL28.03.195419751982275.
VICINOBrunoITA07.09.1952197519751 
ALAIMOLorenzoITA15.06.1952197419741105.
ALLANDonaldAUS24.09.194919741975285.
BAERTDirkBEL14.02.194919741974193.
BALCeesNED21.11.195119741977251.
BELLINIGiancarloITA15.09.194519741976216.
BERTOGLIOFaustoITA13.01.19491974197629.
BOURREAUBernardFRA02.09.1951197419841128.
CAELEddyBEL24.10.1945197419752 
CIGANAAlainFRA10.12.195019741976398.
COROLLERMichelFRA10.05.194919741974195.
CROYETBernardFRA06.07.194819741975292.
DE VLAMWilNED22.08.1947197419741 
DEN HERTOGFedorNED20.04.194612.02.201119741979518.
DI LORENZOGianniITA20.04.194819741974191.
GUILLEMOTJean-PierreFRA25.09.195019741974185.
HULZEBOSCHAlbertNED07.07.1949197419741 
KNETEMANNGerrieNED06.03.195102.11.2004197419881330.
LASA URQUIAMiguel-MariaESP04.11.194719741978317.
LUALDIValerioITA31.08.195119741984469.